DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Year:
Displaying items 1 to 100 of total 276 items that match the search parameters.
#ItemMatchesWins% WLosses% LDraws% D
1Aleister Black403382.5717.500.0
2Angel Garza382155.31744.700.0
3Asuka371437.82259.512.7
4Seth Rollins361233.32466.700.0
5Drew McIntyre343294.112.912.9
6King Corbin3339.12987.913.0
7The Miz33927.32472.700.0
8Bayley322578.1721.900.0
9Andrade311754.81445.200.0
10Ricochet311651.61548.400.0
11Charlotte Flair301963.31136.700.0
12Daniel Bryan301343.31653.313.3
13Kevin Owens302066.7930.013.3
14Kofi Kingston301343.31550.026.7
15Matt Riddle302790.0310.000.0
16Mia Yim301653.31343.313.3
17Shane Thorne30516.72583.300.0
18Austin Theory291448.31551.700.0
19Big E291655.21137.926.9
20Bobby Lashley291551.71448.300.0
21Cameron Grimes291448.31551.700.0
22Danny Burch291448.31551.700.0
23Kayden Carter291344.81655.200.0
24Isaiah Scott282071.4725.013.6
25Bianca Belair271555.61140.713.7
26Ivar271763.01037.000.0
27Keith Lee272281.5518.500.0
28Tony Nese27933.31866.700.0
29Shinsuke Nakamura26415.42076.927.7
30Angelo Dawkins251664.0936.000.0
31Erik251560.01040.000.0
32John Morrison251040.01560.000.0
33Murphy251040.01560.000.0
34Oney Lorcan251248.01352.000.0
35Kushida241562.5937.500.0
36Lacey Evans24625.01666.728.3
37Liv Morgan241458.31041.700.0
38Montez Ford241458.31041.700.0
39Braun Strowman232191.328.700.0
40Cedric Alexander231043.51356.500.0
41Cesaro23417.41878.314.3
42Dakota Kai231043.51356.500.0
43Damian Priest23939.11460.900.0
44Humberto Carrillo23939.11460.900.0
45Roderick Strong23521.71773.914.3
46Alexa Bliss22731.81463.614.5
47Natalya22627.31672.700.0
48Rhea Ripley221881.8313.614.5
49Roman Reigns222090.914.514.5
50Tegan Nox221254.51045.500.0
51AJ Styles21628.61571.400.0
52Adam Cole21838.11361.900.0
53Bronson Reed211047.61152.400.0
54Pete Dunne212095.214.800.0
55Candice LeRae201365.0630.015.0
56Dolph Ziggler20525.01470.015.0
57Sasha Banks201155.0945.000.0
58Akam19947.41052.600.0
59Bobby Fish19315.81684.200.0
60Drew Gulak19315.81684.200.0
61Rezar19947.41052.600.0
62Shotzi Blackheart19947.41052.600.0
63Tommaso Ciampa191578.9421.100.0
64Akira Tozawa18316.71583.300.0
65Apollo Crews18950.0844.415.6
66Dexter Lumis18950.0950.000.0
67Kairi Sane18422.21477.800.0
68Luke Gallows18422.21477.800.0
69Sheamus181477.8422.200.0
70Shelton Benjamin18527.81372.200.0
71The Fiend181794.415.600.0
72Tyler Breeze18950.0950.000.0
73Becky Lynch1717100.000.000.0
74Nikki Cross17635.31058.815.9
75Santana Garrett17529.41270.600.0
76Shayna Baszler171058.8741.200.0
77Aliyah16318.81381.300.0
78Finn Balor161168.8531.300.0
79Jey Uso161062.5531.316.3
80Joaquin Wilde16956.3743.800.0
81Brendan Vink15213.31386.700.0
82Chelsea Green15640.0960.000.0
83Dominik Dijakovic15746.7853.300.0
84Jimmy Uso151066.7426.716.7
85Karl Anderson15426.71173.300.0
86Kyle O'Reilly15320.01280.000.0
87Otis15960.0640.000.0
88R-Truth15746.7853.300.0
89Raul Mendoza15640.0960.000.0
90Steve Cutler15853.3746.700.0
91Johnny Gargano141178.6321.400.0
92Rey Mysterio141071.4428.600.0
93Wesley Blake14750.0750.000.0
94Dash Wilder1300.013100.000.0
95Deonna Purrazzo13215.41184.600.0
96Fabian Aichner13753.8646.200.0
97Robert Roode13215.41184.600.0
98Ruby Riott1317.71292.300.0
99Tehuti Miles1317.71292.300.0
100Denzel Dejournette12216.71083.300.0
  • Become a Patreon!You can support the development of the CAGEMATCH.net website and database backend via Patreon!
  • Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].