DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Year:
Displaying items 1 to 14 of total 14 items that match the search parameters.
#ItemMatchesWins% WLosses% LDraws% D
1AKARI4125.0375.000.0
2Hanako Nakamori4250.0125.0125.0
3KAZUKI4375.000.0125.0
4Leon44100.000.000.0
5Rydeen Hagane4125.0125.0250.0
6Chie Ozora300.03100.000.0
7Momo Tani3133.3266.700.0
8Kaori Yoneyama200.0150.0150.0
9Madeline200.02100.000.0
10Moeka Haruhi2150.0150.000.0
11Ayako Sato100.01100.000.0
12Makoto100.000.01100.0
13Mari11100.000.000.0
14Rina Yamashita11100.000.000.0
  • Become a Patreon!You can support the development of the CAGEMATCH.net website and database backend via Patreon!
  • Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].