Not logged in or registered. |
Log In
|
Register
|
Password lost?
About Us
Contact
CAGEMATCH Team
YouTube
Patreon
Wrestlers
Overview
Wrestlers
Gimmicks
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Events
Overview
Results
TV + PPV
Upcoming Shows
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Comments
Changes
Matches
Overview
Matchguide
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Statistics
Comments
Changes
Promotions
Overview
Promotions
Promotion Names
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Titles
Overview
Title Names
Title Changes
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Databases
Tag Teams
Stables
Promos
Feuds
Rivalries
Tournaments
Awards
Books
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Movies
Themes
Other
SOTW
Articles
Podcasts
Documentaries
Newsboard
Changes Tracker
Random Item
Ratings Center
Ratings System Rules
Help
CAGEMATCH
»
Promotions Database
»
SEAdLINNNG
»
Results
SEAdLINNNG
Active promotion in the Asia region
Overview
Events
Event Statistics
Results
Titles
Roster
All-Time Roster
Matchguide
Win/Loss Records
Tournaments
Ratings
Comments
Results
Displaying items 1 to 100 of total 144 items that match the search parameters.
Event Name:
Date:
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
----
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event type:
All types
Broadcasted Shows
PPVs & PLEs
Events & House Shows
Events
TV Shows
Pay Per Views
Premium Live Events
Online Streams
House Shows
Location:
Arena:
Region:
All regions
North America
South America
Asia
Europe
Africa
Oceania
Rest of the world
1
2
>
>|
Matches and results of selected shows
(15.03.2024)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2024 Vol. 2
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Natsu Sumire
defeats
Ka Kedita
(10:04)
High Speed Three Way:
La Pidita
defeats
Ayame Sasamura
and
Sya
(8:16)
Crea
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Itsuki Aoki
defeat
Misa Kagura
,
Miyuki Takase
&
Sareee
(17:06)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
Match (vakant):
Makoto
&
Nagisa Nozaki
defeat
Maya Yukihi
&
VENY
(22:18) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(13.02.2024)
SEAdLINNNG Valentine Of Violence
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
Tournament B Block First Round:
Makoto
&
Nagisa Nozaki
defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Itsuki Aoki
(11:36)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
Tournament B Block First Round:
Ka Kedita
&
La Pidita
defeat
Chi Chi
&
Risa Sera
(10:40)
High Speed Three Way:
VENY
defeats
Natsu Sumire
and
Sareee
(10:17)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Misa Kagura
(13:11)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
Tournament B Block Final:
Makoto
&
Nagisa Nozaki
defeat
Ka Kedita
&
La Pidita
(15:27)
(11.01.2024)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2024 Vol. 1
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
Tournament Block A First Round:
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Misa Kagura
vs.
Maya Yukihi
&
VENY
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
Tournament Block A First Round:
Arisa Nakajima
&
Sareee
defeat
Miyuki Takase
&
Natsu Sumire
(11:51)
La Pidita
defeats
Ka Kedita
(6:55)
Makoto
vs.
Nagisa Nozaki
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
Tournament Block A Final:
Maya Yukihi
&
VENY
defeat
Miyuki Takase
&
Natsu Sumire
(10:13)
(28.12.2023)
SEAdLINNNG 2023 Last Battle
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Itsuki Aoki
&
Yuu
defeat
Chi Chi
&
Misa Kagura
(13:28)
High Speed Tag Team:
Ikuto Hidaka
&
SUGI
defeat
Ka Kedita
&
La Pidita
(0:10)
High Speed Tag Team:
Ikuto Hidaka
&
Ka Kedita
defeat
La Pidita
&
SUGI
(8:34)
Mima Shimoda
,
Nagisa Nozaki
&
VENY
defeat
Makoto
,
Maya Yukihi
&
Natsu Sumire
(19:06)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
DASH Chisako
(18:19)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Sareee
(c) defeats
Ayame Sasamura
(18:31)
(17.11.2023)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2023 Vol. 6
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed:
Ayame Sasamura
defeats
Ka Kedita
(8:40)
Miyuki Takase
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Azusa Inaba
&
HisokA
(15:39)
Three Way:
Maya Yukihi
defeats
Makoto
and
VENY
(9:50)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Sareee
defeat
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Riko Kaiju
(19:51)
(10.10.2023)
SEAdLINNNG
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Crea
(10:21)
Ryo Mizunami
defeats
Chi Chi
(11:26)
Makoto
,
Mima Shimoda
,
Saki Akai
&
VENY
defeat
Itsuki Aoki
,
Mio Momono
,
Misa Kagura
&
Natsu Sumire
(21:06)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Sareee
defeat
Kaoru Ito
&
Tomoko Watanabe
(16:09)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
(c) defeat
Ka Kedita
&
La Pidita
(15.09.2023)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2023 Vol. 5
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Crea
(14:17)
High Speed Tag Team:
Ka Kedita
&
La Pidita
defeat
Dark Silueta
&
VENY
(11:10)
Ayame Sasamura
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Natsu Sumire
defeat
Makoto
,
Misa Kagura
&
Ryo Mizunami
(17:04)
Sareee
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(13:20)
(25.08.2023)
SEAdLINNNG 8th Anniversary
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yuu
defeat
Miyuki Takase
&
Ryo Mizunami
(13:31)
Masking Vs. Unmasking High Speed:
La Pidita
[Mask] defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
(7:05)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
,
Makoto
&
Mima Shimoda
) defeat
Itsuki Aoki
,
Mio Momono
&
Misa Kagura
(19:50)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
(c) defeat
Maya Yukihi
&
Natsu Sumire
(19:29)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Sareee
defeats
Arisa Nakajima
(c) (27:32) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(26.07.2023)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2023 Vol. 4
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
(8:14)
High Speed Six Way:
Makoto
defeats
ASUKA
and
Ayame Sasamura
and
La Pidita
and
Misa Kagura
and
Ryo Mizunami
(12:11)
Mio Momono
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(14:57)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Itsuki Aoki
defeat
Riko Kawahata
&
Sareee
(19:19)
(28.06.2023)
SEAdLINNNG Shinjuku Pumping!
- Pay Per View @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Yuu
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
(9:07)
High Speed:
La Pidita
defeats
Leon
(8:06)
Hanako Nakamori
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Maya Yukihi
,
Mima Shimoda
&
Natsu Sumire
(14:08)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
) defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) (c) (22:04) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Arisa Nakajima
(c) defeats
Itsuki Aoki
(20:31)
(25.05.2023)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2023 Vol. 3
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Leon
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
(9:44)
High Speed Three Way Elimination:
La Pidita
defeats
Riko Kawahata
and
Tae Honma
(13:07)
Itsuki Aoki
&
Misa Kagura
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Ryo Mizunami
(19:17)
ASUKA
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(17:41)
Makoto
defeats
Ayame Sasamura
(17:18)
(30.04.2023)
SEAdLINNNG Endeavour 2023!
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Hanako Nakamori
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Itsuki Aoki
,
Misa Kagura
&
Riko Kawahata
(14:16)
MIKAMI
defeats
Amazon
(9:00)
High Speed Three Way Elimination:
Mio Momono
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
and
La Pidita
(9:45)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Maya Yukihi
&
Natsu Sumire
(18:03)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership:
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Takumi Iroha
(18:17)
(20.03.2023)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2023 Vol. 2
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed:
La Pidita
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
(5:49)
Three Way Tag Team:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
AKARI
&
Amazon
and
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Ryo Mizunami
(13:59)
Princess Of Pro Wrestling Title
:
Riko Kaiju
(c) defeats
Misa Kagura
(16:52)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Arisa Nakajima
(c) defeats
Ayame Sasamura
(18:20)
(16.02.2023)
SEAdLINNNG Vibrant February
- Pay Per View @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Miyuki Takase
defeats
Crea
(12:33)
High Speed Three Way:
La Pidita
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
and
Mei Suruga
(6:34)
AKARI
,
Amazon
,
MIKAMI
&
Rina Yamashita
defeat
ASUKA
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Makoto
&
Ryo Mizunami
(14:47)
Itsuki Aoki
&
Misa Kagura
defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
(13:05)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Arisa Nakajima
(c) defeats
Riko Kawahata
(14:39)
(13.01.2023)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2023 Vol. 1
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Arisa Nakajima
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Itsuki Aoki
,
Riko Kaiju
&
Riko Kawahata
(17:15)
High Speed:
Kaho Kobayashi
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
(7:51)
Amazon
&
MIKAMI
vs.
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) - Double Count Out (12:40)
Battle Royal:
Riko Kawahata
defeats
Amazon
and
Arisa Nakajima
and
ASUKA
and
Hiroyo Matsumoto
and
Itsuki Aoki
and
Kaho Kobayashi
and
Kakeru Sekiguchi
and
Makoto
and
MIKAMI
and
Riko Kaiju
and
Ryo Mizunami
(12:09)
(28.12.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Of The Year 2022!
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Riko Kaiju
&
Yuuki Mashiro
defeat
Chie Ozora
&
Nao Ishikawa
(10:45)
High Speed:
Kakeru Sekiguchi
defeats
Kaho Matsushita
(6:53)
MIKAMI
defeats
Amazon
(14:11)
Three Way Tag Team:
Itsuki Aoki
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Yuu
and
Hanako Nakamori
&
Misa Kagura
(13:25)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
,
Makoto
&
Mima Shimoda
) defeat
Miyuki Takase
,
Riko Kawahata
&
Yumiko Hotta
(16:21)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Hiroyo Matsumoto
(c) (22:05) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(20.11.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Festival
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Hanako Nakamori
&
Makoto
defeat
Riko Kawahata
&
Tae Honma
(11:39)
Amazon
defeats
Chon Shiryu
(11:03)
Chie Ozora
&
Kaho Kobayashi
defeat
Riko Kaiju
&
Yuna Manase
(9:17)
Battle Royal:
Riko Kaiju
defeats
Amazon
and
Chie Ozora
and
Chon Shiryu
and
Hanako Nakamori
and
Kaho Kobayashi
and
Makoto
and
Riko Kawahata
and
Tae Honma
and
Yuna Manase
(10:26)
(12.11.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Yokohama Flash 2022
- Pay Per View @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Hanako Nakamori
&
Misa Kagura
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Makoto
&
Riko Kaiju
) (15:34)
Amazon
defeats
Rina Amikura
(7:20)
High Speed Three Way Elimination:
ASUKA
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
and
Leon
(19:00)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Itsuki Aoki
&
Riko Kawahata
(17:00)
(19.10.2022)
SEAdLINNNG October Fist!
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
Tournament First Round:
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Ayame Sasamura
(5:09)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
Tournament First Round:
Riko Kaiju
defeats
Amazon
(4:31)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
Tournament First Round:
Ryo Mizunami
defeats
Misa Kagura
(6:57)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
Tournament First Round:
Hanako Nakamori
vs.
Yuu
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
High Speed Three Way Elimination:
Kaori Yoneyama
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
and
Yurika Oka
(11:44)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
Tournament Second Round:
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(5:43)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
Tournament Semi Final:
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Riko Kawahata
(5:41)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
Tournament Semi Final:
Itsuki Aoki
defeats
Ryo Mizunami
(2:21)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) (c) defeat
SAKI
&
Yuko Sakurai
(14:12)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
Tournament Final Match (vakant):
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Itsuki Aoki
(9:18) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(22.09.2022)
SEAdLINNNG
- Pay Per View @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
SAKI
&
Yuko Sakurai
defeat
Amazon
&
Kaori Yoneyama
(13:23)
Yuu
defeats
Itsuki Aoki
(10:51)
High Speed Three Way:
Mei Suruga
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
and
Riko Kawahata
(9:43)
Hanako Nakamori
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Misa Kagura
defeat
AKARI
,
Ryo Mizunami
&
Yuna Mizumori
(15:53)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) (c) defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
(26:47)
(31.08.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night!
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Miyuki Takase
&
Yuu
defeat
Nao Ishikawa
&
Totoro Satsuki
(15:53)
High Speed Singles:
Leon
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
(9:51)
Amazon
,
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
defeat
Hanako Nakamori
,
Kaori Yoneyama
&
Misa Kagura
(16:37)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Itsuki Aoki
(17:46)
(17.08.2022)
SEAdLINNNG 7th Anniversary ~Lucky Number 7!!!!!!~
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Amazon
,
Riko Kaiju
&
Yuna Manase
defeat
Haruka Umesaki
,
Riko Kawahata
&
Yuko Sakurai
(10:53)
Battle Royal:
Kaori Yoneyama
defeats
Chikayo Nagashima
and
Itsuki Aoki
and
Kyoko Inoue
and
Sae
and
SAKI
and
Yuu
(10:30)
Hanako Nakamori
&
Misa Kagura
defeat
Chie Ozora
&
Ryo Mizunami
(11:20)
High Speed:
Mei Suruga
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
(8:40)
Makoto
defeats
ASUKA
(13:48)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Arisa Nakajima
by referee's decision (17:24)
(26.07.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night!
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Ayame Sasamura
&
Makoto
defeat
Rina Amikura
&
Yuko Sakurai
(11:01)
Ryo Mizunami
defeats
Chie Ozora
(12:34)
Miyuki Takase
&
Yuu
defeat
Amazon
&
ASUKA
(13:14)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Kaori Yoneyama
&
SAKI
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
,
Hanako Nakamori
&
Misa Kagura
(21:48)
(13.07.2022)
SEAdLINNNG
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
ASUKA
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(9:48)
Amazon
defeats
Riko Kawahata
(10:05)
Makoto
&
Misa Kagura
defeat
Chie Ozora
&
Yuna Manase
(11:22)
DASH Chisako
,
Maika Ozaki
&
Mayumi Ozaki
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
) (19:46)
(30.06.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Early Summer Games
- Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Ayame Sasamura
vs.
Riko Kaiju
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Itsuki Aoki
(10:45)
Aja Kong
,
Kaoru Ito
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Miyuki Takase
,
Ryo Mizunami
&
Yuu
(16:02)
Arisa Nakajima
,
Hanako Nakamori
&
Misa Kagura
defeat
Riko Kawahata
,
SAKI
&
Yuko Sakurai
(18:20)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) (c) defeat
Amazon
&
Rina Yamashita
(19:39)
(10.06.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night!
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Hanako Nakamori
defeats
Misa Kagura
(10:49)
High Speed Three Way:
Yuu
defeats
Miyuki Takase
and
Ryo Mizunami
(10:43)
Amazon
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Itsuki Aoki
vs.
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
,
Ayame Sasamura
&
Makoto
) - Double Count Out (17:40)
Riko Kawahata
&
SAKI
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Riko Kaiju
(20:29)
(13.05.2022)
SEAdLINNNG
- Pay Per View @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Makoto
defeats
Misa Kagura
(9:45)
High Speed Three Way:
Riko Kawahata
defeats
Chie Ozora
and
Itsuki Aoki
(10:15)
Amazon
&
Rina Yamashita
defeat
ASUKA
&
Ayame Sasamura
(13:59)
Ryo Mizunami
,
Yoshiko
&
Yuu
defeat
DASH Chisako
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Miyuki Takase
(18:32)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Arisa Nakajima
(c) defeats
Riko Kaiju
(19:58)
(29.04.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Golden Moment
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Captain's Fall Eight Man Tag Team:
Hanako Nakamori
,
Itsuki Aoki
,
Rina Yamashita
&
Yuu
[C] defeat
Ayame Sasamura
[C],
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Miyuki Takase
&
Yumiko Hotta
(19:27)
High Speed Four Way:
Tsukushi Haruka
defeats
Chikayo Nagashima
and
Nao Ishikawa
and
Yurika Oka
(14:55)
Riko Kaiju
defeats
Riko Kawahata
(12:19)
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeats
Arisa Nakajima
(22:21)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) (c) defeat
Ryo Mizunami
&
Yoshiko
(20:21)
(13.04.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night!
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Ayame Sasamura
vs.
Yuu
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
High Speed Four Way:
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeats
Chikayo Nagashima
and
Kaori Yoneyama
and
Tsukushi Haruka
(12:30)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Miyuki Takase
defeat
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Itsuki Aoki
(17:19)
Riko Kawahata
,
Ryo Mizunami
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
,
Makoto
&
Riko Kaiju
) (15:47)
(31.03.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night!
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Three Way:
Tsukushi Haruka
defeats
Kaori Yoneyama
and
Nao Ishikawa
(9:04)
Riko Kawahata
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
) (9:54)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) &
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Itsuki Aoki
&
Yoshiko
(17:54)
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) defeat
Miyuki Takase
&
Yuu
(17:20)
(18.03.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night!
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Ayame Sasamura
&
Makoto
defeat
Crea
&
Ryo Mizunami
(13:31)
High Speed Three Way:
ASUKA
defeats
Kaori Yoneyama
and
Yoshiko
(8:17)
Arisa Nakajima
,
Hanako Nakamori
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeat
Asahi
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Itsuki Aoki
(15:09)
Riko Kaiju
vs.
Riko Kawahata
- Time Limit Draw (20:00)
(21.02.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night!
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Yumiko Hotta
defeats
Riko Kawahata
(13:33)
High Speed Three Way:
Yoshiko
defeats
Miyuki Takase
and
Rina Yamashita
(9:06)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Itsuki Aoki
&
Yuuki Mashiro
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Ayame Sasamura
,
Makoto
&
Riko Kaiju
) (17:22)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Arisa Nakajima
(c) defeats
Hanako Nakamori
(20:17)
(11.02.2022)
SEAdLINNNG Started 2022!
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(19:18)
High Speed Four Way:
Miyuki Takase
defeats
AKARI
and
Ayame Sasamura
and
Hanako Nakamori
(8:55)
Ryo Mizunami
defeats
Riko Kawahata
(18:20)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Itsuki Aoki
&
Yoshiko
(19:24)
(29.12.2021)
SEAdLINNNG 2021 Final Battle
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Yuu
defeats
Riko Kawahata
(10:30)
High Speed Five Way:
Ayame Sasamura
defeats
Chie Ozora
and
Chikayo Nagashima
and
Tsukushi Haruka
and
Yumiko Hotta
(7:49)
Mayumi Ozaki
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(13:34)
Itsuki Aoki
,
Rina Yamashita
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Hanako Nakamori
,
Saki Akai
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
(11:05)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Nanae Takahashi
(c) (27:32) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Ryo Mizunami
(c) (21:01) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(16.12.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night!
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Three Way:
Yuu
defeats
Chie Ozora
and
Itsuki Aoki
(9:30)
Chikayo Nagashima
defeats
Riko Kawahata
(9:06)
Makoto
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(16:55)
Arisa Nakajima
,
Hanako Nakamori
&
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeat
ASUKA
,
Ayame Sasamura
&
Kaori Yoneyama
(17:43)
(26.11.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night!
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Itsuki Aoki
(9:21)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Riko Kawahata
(11:51)
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(16:18)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Tournament Final:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Kaori Yoneyama
&
Yuu
(17:36)
(10.11.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night!
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Itsuki Aoki
defeats
Chie Ozora
(10:57)
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeat
Riko Kawahata
&
Yumiko Hotta
(12:08)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Tournament Semi Final:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
(16:37)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Tournament Semi Final:
Kaori Yoneyama
&
Yuu
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Hanako Nakamori
(15:21)
(27.10.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night!
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Kaori Yoneyama
&
Yuu
defeat
Mei Suruga
&
Riko Kaiju
(10:31)
Ayame Sasamura
vs.
Hiroyo Matsumoto
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Tournament First Round:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Tokiko Kirihara
&
Yuna Mizumori
(14:36)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Tournament First Round:
Arisa Nakajima
&
Hanako Nakamori
defeat
Riko Kawahata
&
Yumiko Hotta
(17:33)
(13.10.2021)
SEAdLINNNG
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
DASH Chisako
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(7:28)
High Speed Three Way Match (Special Referee: Momoe Nakanishi):
Leon
defeats
AKARI
and
Mei Suruga
(9:57)
Itsuki Aoki
,
Riko Kawahata
,
Rina Yamashita
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
,
Makoto
&
Riko Kaiju
) &
Yuna Manase
(13:00)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Nanae Takahashi
defeat
Masato Tanaka
&
Yuu
(18:52)
Hanako Nakamori
defeats
Arisa Nakajima
(22:33)
(22.09.2021)
SEAdLINNNG
- Pay Per View @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Three Way:
Itsuki Aoki
defeats
AKARI
and
Thekla
(5:43)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
) defeat
Riko Kawahata
&
Yumiko Hotta
(9:11)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Rina Yamashita
defeat
Hanako Nakamori
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
(15:58)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Nanae Takahashi
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) (c) (23:41) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Ryo Mizunami
(c) defeats
Yuu
(19:35)
(03.09.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night!
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Riko Kaiju
vs.
Riko Kawahata
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
High Speed Three Way:
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeats
Hanako Nakamori
and
Itsuki Aoki
(9:52)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Nanae Takahashi
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Ayame Sasamura
,
Makoto
&
Riko Kaiju
) (17:05)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Yuu
defeat
Rina Yamashita
&
Ryo Mizunami
by referee's decision (15:48)
(19.08.2021)
SEAdLINNNG 6th Anniversary
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Yurika Oka
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(7:18)
High Speed:
Leon
defeats
Thekla
(10:19)
Itsuki Aoki
&
Yuu
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) (13:15)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Nanae Takahashi
&
Tsukushi Haruka
defeat
Ayame Sasamura
,
Rina Yamashita
&
Suzu Suzuki
(18:32)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Ryo Mizunami
(c) defeats
Arisa Nakajima
(20:53)
(22.07.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Go! Niigata!
- Event @ Niigata City Higashi Ward Plaza in Niigata, Japan
Itsuki Aoki
defeats
Honori Hana
(8:12)
High Speed Three Way:
Ayame Sasamura
defeats
Riko Kawahata
and
Thekla
(9:14)
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(11:52)
Honori Hana
,
Nanae Takahashi
&
Yuu
defeat
Manami
,
Mika Iwata
&
Ryo Mizunami
(22:25)
(11.07.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Nanae Takahashi 25th Anniversary ~ Arigatou
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Honori Hana
&
Yuna Mizumori
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
) (9:17)
Riko Kawahata
&
Rina Yamashita
defeat
Makoto
&
Yumiko Hotta
(9:03)
Exhibition Tag Team:
Emi Sakura
&
Natsuki Taiyo
vs.
Momoe Nakanishi
&
Nanae Takahashi
(w/
Kumiko Maekawa
) - Time Limit Draw (7:00)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Ryo Mizunami
defeats
ASUKA
(c) (17:02) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Nanae Takahashi
(21:42)
(17.06.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT! - Tag 2
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Five Way:
Kaho Kobayashi
defeats
Ayame Sasamura
and
Itsuki Aoki
and
Riko Kaiju
and
Riko Kawahata
(8:45)
Hanako Nakamori
&
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeat
Citrus Wind
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Honori Hana
) (16:12)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
Lumberjack:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) (c) defeat
Rina Yamashita
&
Yumiko Hotta
(17:17)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
#1 Contendership:
Ryo Mizunami
defeats
Nanae Takahashi
(22:31)
(16.06.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT! - Tag 1
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Ryo Mizunami
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(6:34)
Itsuki Aoki
&
Rina Yamashita
vs.
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Yuu
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Captain's Fall Ten Man Tag Team:
Citrus Wind
(
Arisa Nakajima
,
Honori Hana
,
Nanae Takahashi
,
Riko Kawahata
&
Yumiko Hotta
[C]) defeat
Hanako Nakamori
&
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
[C],
Ayame Sasamura
,
Makoto
&
Riko Kaiju
) (35:21)
(26.05.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Tag Team:
Itsuki Aoki
&
Yuu
defeat
Citrus Wind
(
Honori Hana
&
Riko Kawahata
) (14:23)
Rina Yamashita
defeats
Ayame Sasamura
(9:36)
Yumiko Hotta
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(9:57)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Citrus Wind
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Nanae Takahashi
) (c) (23:35) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(12.05.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Special NIGHT #2
- Pay Per View @ Kawasaki AXS Ring in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
Itsuki Aoki
&
Kaho Kobayashi
defeat
Citrus Wind
(
Honori Hana
&
Riko Kawahata
) (11:00)
Rina Yamashita
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
(5:58)
Citrus Wind
(
Arisa Nakajima
,
Honori Hana
&
Nanae Takahashi
) defeat
Hanako Nakamori
&
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) (22:13)
(26.04.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Special NIGHT!
- Pay Per View @ Kawasaki AXS Ring in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
Ayame Sasamura
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(6:59)
High Speed Three Way:
Kaho Kobayashi
defeats
Chikayo Nagashima
and
Itsuki Aoki
(9:00)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) vs.
Rina Yamashita
&
Yumiko Hotta
- No Contest (10:45)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Citrus Wind
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Nanae Takahashi
) (c) defeat
Citrus Wind
(
Honori Hana
&
Riko Kawahata
) (19:37)
(02.04.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Arisa Nakajima 15th SPRiNNNG
- Pay Per View @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Yuna Manase
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(8:49)
High Speed Battle Royal:
Itsuki Aoki
defeats
Arisa Nakajima
and
Ayame Sasamura
and
Chikayo Nagashima
and
Tsukasa Fujimoto
and
Tsukushi Haruka
(13:26)
ASUKA
&
Nanae Takahashi
vs.
Honori Hana
&
Rina Yamashita
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
DASH Chisako
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Makoto
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
,
Hanako Nakamori
&
Nagisa Nozaki
(23:03)
(17.03.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Grow Together! 2021
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Get A Dream Tournament First Round:
Ayame Sasamura
&
Kaho Kobayashi
vs.
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Itsuki Aoki
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Get A Dream Tournament First Round High Speed:
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Tsukushi Haruka
defeat
Citrus Wind
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Nanae Takahashi
) (9:32)
Get A Dream Tournament Semi Final:
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Tsukushi Haruka
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Makoto
&
Riko Kaiju
) (6:47)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
Match (vakant):
ASUKA
defeats
Rina Yamashita
(13:30) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Get A Dream Tournament Final:
Citrus Wind
(
Honori Hana
&
Riko Kawahata
) defeat
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Tsukushi Haruka
(10:52)
(26.02.2021)
SEAdLINNNG New Leaf 2021
- Pay Per View @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Honori Hana
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(10:33)
High Speed Three Way:
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeats
AKARI
and
Thekla
(9:49)
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Itsuki Aoki
&
Rina Yamashita
(17:42)
Arisa Nakajima
,
Nanae Takahashi
&
Riko Kawahata
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) &
Tsukushi Haruka
(22:08)
(10.02.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT
- Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed:
Chikayo Nagashima
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(10:36)
Makoto
defeats
Honori Hana
(9:10)
ASUKA
,
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Ayame Sasamura
,
Itsuki Aoki
&
Rina Yamashita
(15:02)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Nanae Takahashi
defeat
Momo Watanabe
&
Saya Iida
(22:13)
(22.01.2021)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Rina Yamashita
defeats
Honori Hana
(11:27)
High Speed Four Way:
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeats
AKARI
and
Makoto
and
Tsukushi Haruka
(9:00)
Ayame Sasamura
&
Kaho Kobayashi
vs.
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Itsuki Aoki
&
Ryo Mizunami
) - Time Limit Draw (15:00)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Arisa Nakajima
&
Nanae Takahashi
defeat
Sareee
&
Yoshiko
(c) (25:46) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(11.01.2021)
SEAdLINNNG 2021 Opening Match
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Six Way:
Chikayo Nagashima
and
Tsukushi Haruka
defeat
AKARI
and
Ibuki Hoshi
and
Kaho Kobayashi
and
Leon
(10:12)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
,
Makoto
&
Riko Kaiju
) defeat
Aja Kong
,
Honori Hana
&
Rina Yamashita
(13:59)
High Speed:
Tsukushi Haruka
defeats
Chikayo Nagashima
(4:36)
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Miyuki Takase
&
Nanae Takahashi
) defeat
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Itsuki Aoki
&
Ryo Mizunami
) (18:14)
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) defeat
Sareee
&
Yoshiko
(16:59)
(23.12.2020)
SEAdLINNNG 2020 Final Battle!
- Pay Per View @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Three On Two Handicap:
Chikayo Nagashima
,
Leon
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeat
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Tsukushi Haruka
(15:45)
Five Way:
Rina Yamashita
defeats
Arisa Nakajima
and
Hiroyo Matsumoto
and
Itsuki Aoki
and
Miyuki Takase
(10:52)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Honori Hana
&
Riko Kaiju
(14:21)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Sareee
&
Yoshiko
(c) defeat
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Nanae Takahashi
&
Ryo Mizunami
) (29:17)
(09.12.2020)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Arisa Nakajima
&
Honori Hana
defeat
Rina Yamashita
&
Totoro Satsuki
(18:29)
High Speed Four Way:
Kaho Kobayashi
defeats
Chikayo Nagashima
and
Tsukasa Fujimoto
and
Tsukushi Haruka
(12:00)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Riko Kaiju
(14:38)
Sareee
&
Yoshiko
defeat
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Itsuki Aoki
&
Ryo Mizunami
) (18:29)
(27.11.2020)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT
- TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Ayame Sasamura
defeats
Honori Hana
(8:08)
High Speed Tag Team:
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Tsukushi Haruka
defeat
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Riko Kaiju
(9:40)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Itsuki Aoki
&
Ryo Mizunami
) (12:58)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Sareee
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) (c) (22:32) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(04.11.2020)
SEAdLINNNG Grow Together!
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(7:54)
High Speed Three Way:
Tsukushi
defeats
Ibuki Hoshi
and
Kaho Kobayashi
(6:56)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) &
Saki Akai
defeat
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Itsuki Aoki
&
Ryo Mizunami
) &
Rina Yamashita
(14:03)
Sareee
defeats
Honori Hana
(9:45)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) (c) defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Yuu
(14:16)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Yoshiko
(c) defeats
Aja Kong
(20:16)
(20.10.2020)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed:
Tsukushi
defeats
Kaho Kobayashi
(7:33)
Ayame Sasamura
&
Yuu
defeat
Riko Kaiju
&
Ryo Mizunami
(14:23)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) &
Rina Yamashita
defeat
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) &
Ibuki Hoshi
(14:10)
Sareee
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Aja Kong
&
Honori Hana
(13:35)
(03.10.2020)
SEAdLINNNG Yokohama Flash! 2020
- TV-Show @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
High Speed Three Way:
Makoto
defeats
ASUKA
and
Riko Kaiju
(7:02)
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Yuu
defeat
Miyuki Takase
&
Rina Yamashita
(15:49)
Aja Kong
defeats
Honori Hana
(8:46)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) defeat
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
(c) (28:03) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(24.09.2020)
SEAdLINNNG Fall In Love With d!
- TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Maya Yukihi
defeats
Honori Hana
(7:24)
High Speed Three Way:
Kaho Kobayashi
defeats
Misa Matsui
and
Tsukushi
(6:00)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Miyuki Takase
&
Riko Kaiju
(15:34)
Ayame Sasamura
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yuu
defeat
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) &
Rina Yamashita
(17:47)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Yoshiko
(c) defeats
Sareee
(22:00)
(14.09.2020)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Honori Hana
&
Rina Yamashita
(13:41)
High Speed Three Way:
Kaho Kobayashi
defeats
Hiroyo Matsumoto
and
Riko Kaiju
(8:00)
Sareee
defeats
Yoshiko
(10:53)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership:
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) defeat
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Miyuki Takase
&
Ryo Mizunami
) (19:56)
(26.08.2020)
SEAdLINNNG 5th Anniversary
- TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Tag Team:
Honori Hana
&
Tsukushi
defeat
Rina Yamashita
&
Thekla
(12:43)
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Yuu
(7:36)
Ryo Mizunami
defeats
Yoshiko
(7:53)
Three Way Tag Team:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Kaho Kobayashi
and
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Itsuki Aoki
&
Miyuki Takase
) (8:48)
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) vs.
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
- Time Limit Draw (30:00)
(26.07.2020)
SEAdLINNNG/Yoshiko Produce
- TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Risa Sera
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Honori Hana
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
(15:00)
High Speed Three Way:
Kaho Kobayashi
defeats
Mayumi Ozaki
and
Riko Kaiju
(8:03)
Makoto
&
Yuu
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Miyako Matsumoto
(15:23)
Aja Kong
,
ASUKA
&
Saki Akai
defeat
Ayame Sasamura
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
(18:38)
(13.07.2020)
SEAdLINNNG Close To You
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeats
Riko Kaiju
(10:06)
High Speed Three Way:
Tsukushi
defeats
Ayame Sasamura
and
Kaho Kobayashi
(6:59)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
Honori Hana
&
Yumiko Hotta
(13:55)
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Itsuki Aoki
,
Miyuki Takase
&
Ryo Mizunami
) defeat
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Rina Yamashita
&
Yuu
(17:52)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Yoshiko
defeats
Arisa Nakajima
(c) (26:02) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(26.06.2020)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Remote NIGHT!
- TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Exhibition:
Natsuki Taiyo
defeats
Riko Shirai
[2:0] (3:00)
Risa Sera
defeats
Honori Hana
(7:52)
High Speed Three Way:
Miyuki Takase
defeats
Misa Matsui
and
Tsukushi
(8:47)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) defeat
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Itsuki Aoki
&
Ryo Mizunami
) (15:59)
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) vs.
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
- Time Limit Draw (20:00)
(13.06.2020)
SEAdLINNNG Delivered To You!
- TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Dark Exhibition:
Natsuki Taiyo
vs.
Riko Shirai
- Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Honori Hana
(7:42)
Makoto
&
Yuu
defeat
Misa Matsui
&
Miyuki Takase
(14:30)
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Yoshiko
defeat
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Itsuki Aoki
&
Ryo Mizunami
) (19:02)
Battle Royal:
Yoshiko
defeats
Hiroyo Matsumoto
and
Honori Hana
and
Itsuki Aoki
and
Kaho Kobayashi
and
Makoto
and
Misa Matsui
and
Miyuki Takase
and
Ryo Mizunami
and
Yuu
(13:09)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Arisa Nakajima
(c) defeats
ASUKA
(18:34)
(23.03.2020)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 23rd NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Haruka Umesaki
defeats
Honori Hana
(10:04)
High Speed Three Way:
Tae Honma
defeats
Misa Matsui
and
Tsukushi
(4:56)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Rina Yamashita
&
Yoshiko
defeat
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Miyuki Takase
&
Ryo Mizunami
) &
Syuri
(17:14)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Mima Shimoda
) defeat
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) (19:18)
(10.03.2020)
SEAdLINNNG New Leaf!
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeats
Honori Hana
(9:33)
High Speed Three Way:
Tsukushi
defeats
Leon
and
Misa Matsui
(8:31)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Syuri
vs.
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Miyuki Takase
&
Ryo Mizunami
) - Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Kaho Kobayashi
,
Yoshiko
&
Yuu
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
,
Makoto
&
Mima Shimoda
) (16:55)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Arisa Nakajima
(c) defeats
Rina Yamashita
(15:00)
(13.02.2020)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 22th NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Ryo Mizunami
defeats
Honori Hana
(10:51)
High Speed Tag Team:
Miyuki Takase
&
Rina Yamashita
defeat
Himeka Arita
&
Hiroyo Matsumoto
(11:02)
Kaho Kobayashi
,
Mikoto Shindo
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Arisa Nakajima
,
Makoto
&
Maria
) (14:17)
Lumberjack:
Yoshiko
defeats
Mima Shimoda
(14:11)
(24.01.2020)
SEAdLINNNG 5th Anniversary Year Passion Accelerates
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Nanae Takahashi
defeats
Honori Hana
(7:51)
High Speed Three Way:
Tae Honma
defeats
Himeka Arita
and
Maria
(8:32)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Makoto
&
Mima Shimoda
) defeat
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Mikoto Shindo
(11:10)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Syuri
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeat
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Miyuki Takase
,
Nanae Takahashi
&
Ryo Mizunami
) (19:00)
Arisa Nakajima
vs.
Yoshiko
- Time Limit Draw (30:00)
(05.01.2020)
SEAdLINNNG 2020 Opening Match
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Miyuki Takase
defeats
Honori Hana
(9:01)
High Speed Three Way:
Tae Honma
defeats
Mei Suruga
and
Riko Kawahata
(8:24)
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Rina Yamashita
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Maria
) (15:12)
Ayame Sasamura
,
Emi Sakura
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Nanae Takahashi
&
Ryo Mizunami
) (22:31)
(23.12.2019)
SEAdLINNNG The SEAdLINNNG!
- Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Tag Team:
Mei Hoshizuki
&
Mei Suruga
defeat
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Mikoto Shindo
(12:33)
Ayame Sasamura
&
Takumi Iroha
defeat
Maria
&
Saki Akai
(12:59)
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Honori Hana
(11:01)
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Miyuki Takase
&
Nanae Takahashi
) &
Syuri
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
,
Makoto
&
Mima Shimoda
) (20:53)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
(c) defeat
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Rina Yamashita
(20:27)
(06.12.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 21th NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Three Way:
Makoto
defeats
Ayame Sasamura
and
Mei Suruga
(10:44)
Yuu
defeats
Mikoto Shindo
(9:59)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Maria
&
Mima Shimoda
) defeat
Takumi Iroha
&
Yoshiko
(11:41)
Exhibition:
Honori Hideshima
vs.
Natsuki Taiyo
- Time Limit Draw (3:00)
ASUKA
,
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Rina Yamashita
defeat
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Miyuki Takase
&
Nanae Takahashi
) &
Syuri
(19:10)
(22.11.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 20th NIGHT ~ Unit #1 Produce Las Ego Festival
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Miyuki Takase
&
Takumi Iroha
defeat
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Mikoto Shindo
(11:57)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Makoto
&
Mima Shimoda
) defeat
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Nanae Takahashi
(16:18)
Hardcore Tag Team:
Ayame Sasamura
&
Yoshiko
defeat
ASUKA
&
DASH Chisako
(16:39)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Maria
) defeat
Tequila Saya
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
(18:31)
(07.11.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 19th NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Mikoto Shindo
(10:28)
High Speed Three Way:
Makoto
defeats
ASUKA
and
Leon
(10:03)
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Miyuki Takase
&
Nanae Takahashi
) defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Yuu
(17:14)
Captain's Fall Six Man Tag Team:
Kaho Kobayashi
,
Takumi Iroha
[C] &
Yoshiko
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Arisa Nakajima
[C],
Maria
&
Mima Shimoda
) (18:00)
(02.11.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Dynamic Show Case! ~ Kawasaki Monogatari
- TV-Show @ Culttz Kawasaki in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
DASH Chisako
defeats
Mikoto Shindo
(9:46)
High Speed Six Man Tag Team:
Himeka Arita
,
Leon
&
Yosuke Santa Maria
defeat
Chikayo Nagashima
,
Hibiki
&
Hiroshi Yamato
(11:43)
Aja Kong
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Kaho Kobayashi
(12:07)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Makoto
&
Maria
) &
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeat
Miyuki Takase
,
Syuri
&
Yuu
(16:56)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
(c) defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Mima Shimoda
) (18:03)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
Hair Vs. Hair:
Arisa Nakajima
(c) defeats
Nanae Takahashi
(26:08)
(27.10.2019)
SEAdLINNNG GO! SHONANdAI! #2
- Event @ Yotsutsuji Park Special Ring in Fujisawa, Kanagawa, Japan
Makoto
vs.
Nanae Takahashi
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
ASUKA
) (14:17)
(20.10.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 18th NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Three Way:
Takumi Iroha
defeats
Itsuki Aoki
and
Yuna Mizumori
(8:05)
High Speed Tag Team:
Mei Hoshizuki
&
Mei Suruga
defeat
Hibiki
&
Hiroyo Matsumoto
(11:16)
Arisa Nakajima
&
DASH Chisako
vs.
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Miyuki Takase
&
Nanae Takahashi
) - Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
,
Makoto
&
Mima Shimoda
) defeat
Ayame Sasamura
,
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Yoshiko
(14:14)
(14.10.2019)
Marvelous/SEAdLINNNG 1st Collaboration ~ Joshi Pro Osaka Assemble
- TV-Show @ Azalea Taisho Hall in Osaka, Japan
HIRO'e
defeats
Mikoto Shindo
(9:43)
High Speed Three Way:
Mei Hoshizuki
defeats
Hibiki
and
Makoto
(11:42)
Takumi Iroha
&
Tomoko Watanabe
defeat
KAORU
&
Yoshiko
(15:10)
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Miyuki Takase
&
Nanae Takahashi
) defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Maria
) (19:06)
(06.10.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Sparkling-d! 2019
- TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Mikoto Shindo
defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Makoto
&
Maria
) (9:45)
Exhibition:
Hikaru Shida
vs.
Miyuki Takase
- Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Exhibition:
ASUKA
vs.
Itsuki Aoki
- Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Exhibition:
Mima Shimoda
defeats
Nanae Takahashi
[1:0] (3:00)
Elimination Six Man Tag Team:
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Itsuki Aoki
,
Miyuki Takase
&
Nanae Takahashi
) defeat
Hikaru Shida
&
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Mima Shimoda
) (15:07)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
(c) defeat
Mei Hoshizuki
&
Mei Suruga
(14:16)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Arisa Nakajima
(c) defeats
Ayame Sasamura
(13:14)
(23.09.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Nanae Takahashi Triumphal Return
- Event @ SKIP City Multipurpose Hall in Saitama, Japan
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Itsuki Aoki
(10:37)
High Speed Tag Team:
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Maria
) defeat
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Mikoto Shindo
(8:42)
Ayame Sasamura
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Mei Hoshizuki
&
Takumi Iroha
(14:02)
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Miyuki Takase
,
Nanae Takahashi
&
Ryo Mizunami
) defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
Arisa Nakajima
,
Makoto
&
Mima Shimoda
) (20:04)
(18.09.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Endless Summer 2019
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Ayame Sasamura
defeats
Kaho Kobayashi
(7:26)
High Speed Tag Team:
Mei Hoshizuki
&
Mei Suruga
defeat
Leon
&
Mikoto Shindo
(9:55)
MAX VOLTAGE
(
Miyuki Takase
,
Nanae Takahashi
&
Ryo Mizunami
) defeat
Hikaru Shida
,
Maria
&
Mima Shimoda
(17:44)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
(c) defeat
Las Fresa de Egoistas
(
ASUKA
&
Makoto
) (17:34)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Takumi Iroha
(c) (24:28) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(06.09.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 17th Night
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Three Way:
Leon
defeats
Chikayo Nagashima
and
Mei Hoshizuki
(10:28)
Ayame Sasamura
&
Mikoto Shindo
defeat
Maria
&
Mima Shimoda
(19:07)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Himeka Arita
&
Miyuki Takase
(15:36)
Nanae Takahashi
,
Ryo Mizunami
&
Takumi Iroha
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
,
Makoto
&
Saki Akai
(21:41)
(02.08.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 16th NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Tag Team:
Mei Hoshizuki
&
Mei Suruga
defeat
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Mikoto Shindo
(9:36)
ASUKA
&
Makoto
defeat
Amazon
&
Kaori Yoneyama
(10:38)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Mima Shimoda
defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Maria
(16:19)
Miyuki Takase
,
Nanae Takahashi
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Himeka Arita
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
(18:33)
(26.07.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Yoshiko's Birthday Event
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Three Way Tag Team:
Mei Hoshizuki
&
Mei Suruga
defeat
Amazon
&
Hiroyo Matsumoto
and
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Maria
(7:41)
Mayumi Ozaki
defeats
Nanae Takahashi
[8:7] (10:00)
Yoshiko-sama
defeats
Sakura Hirota
(9:19)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Mima Shimoda
defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Ryo Mizunami
(13:37)
ASUKA
,
Makoto
&
Saki Akai
defeat
Mikoto Shindo
,
Takumi Iroha
&
Yoshiko
(14:47)
(11.07.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Summer Blast 2019
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Kaho Kobayashi
defeats
Himeka Arita
(8:29)
High Speed Tag Team:
ASUKA
&
Makoto
defeat
Maria
&
Mei Hoshizuki
(8:46)
Miyuki Takase
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Hikaru Shida
&
Mikoto Shindo
(13:20)
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Mima Shimoda
(16:28)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Takumi Iroha
(c) defeats
Amazon
(10:25)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
(c) defeat
Meiko Satomura
&
Nanae Takahashi
(16:37)
(28.06.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 14th NIGHT
- TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Three Way:
Mikoto Shindo
defeats
Mei Hoshizuki
and
Tsukushi
(6:54)
Amazon
defeats
Kaho Kobayashi
(9:34)
ASUKA
&
Makoto
defeat
Maria
&
Takumi Iroha
(15:04)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Ayame Sasamura
vs.
Nanae Takahashi
&
Ryo Mizunami
- Double Count Out (17:45)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Himeka Arita
&
Miyuki Takase
(c) (15:44) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(14.06.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 13th NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
High Speed Three Way:
Kaho Kobayashi
defeats
Mei Hoshizuki
and
Mei Suruga
(7:43)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Himeka Arita
(8:38)
Miyuki Takase
vs.
Yoshiko
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
HIRO'e
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Ayame Sasamura
(18:26)
Amazon
,
ASUKA
&
Makoto
defeat
Mikoto Shindo
,
Nanae Takahashi
&
Takumi Iroha
(18:53)
(29.05.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Stay Tune 2019
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Exhibition:
Natsuki Taiyo
defeats
Honori Hideshima
(3:00)
Yuna Mizumori
defeats
Sae
(7:27)
High Speed Three Way:
Mei Hoshizuki
defeats
Maria
and
Mei Suruga
(6:31)
Makoto
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Mikoto Shindo
&
Ryo Mizunami
(16:02)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Himeka Arita
&
Miyuki Takase
(c) defeat
Amazon
&
Hiroyo Matsumoto
(13:19)
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
ASUKA
(10:17)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Takumi Iroha
defeats
Nanae Takahashi
(c) (21:21) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(19.05.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Go! Osaka!
- Event @ Suminoe Maikon Hall in Osaka, Japan
Makoto
defeats
Itsuki Aoki
(8:46)
High Speed Three Way:
SUGI
defeats
Mei Hoshizuki
and
Yuu Yamagata
(7:05)
GWF Women's Title
:
Amazon
(c) defeats
Jenna Van Muscles
(13:13)
Akane Fujita
&
Nanae Takahashi
defeat
Drake Morimatsu
&
Mikoto Shindo
(15:08)
ASUKA
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Rina Yamashita
(12:33)
(02.05.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Golden Go! Go! 2019
- TV-Show @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Four On Two Handicap:
Amazon
,
Giulia
,
Himeka Arita
&
Ibuki Hoshi
defeat
Naoki Kamata
&
Shoki Kitamura
(06:23)
Itsuki Aoki
defeats
Maria
(6:31)
High Speed Three Way:
Tsukushi
defeats
Mei Hoshizuki
and
Miyuki Takase
(9:54)
ASUKA
,
Makoto
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Nanae Takahashi
,
Rina Yamashita
&
Sae
(16:40)
Amazon
&
Hiroyo Matsumoto
vs.
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) - Time Limit Draw (20:00)
(28.04.2019)
SEAdLINNNG The Last Arisa Nakajima Produce Of Heisei Era
- TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
:
Himeka Arita
&
Miyuki Takase
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Sae
(c) (14:58) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
High Speed Three Way:
Mei Hoshizuki
&
Tsukushi
defeat
Amazon
(9:43)
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) &
Takumi Iroha
defeat
Lovely Butchers
(
Hamuko Hoshi
&
Mochi Miyagi
) &
Yoshiko
(11:16)
Mima Shimoda
&
Tequila Saya
defeat
Maria
&
Tomoko Watanabe
(12:53)
Nanae Takahashi
defeats
Arisa Nakajima
(19:58)
(12.04.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 11th NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Kaori Yoneyama
defeats
Sae
(6:02)
High Speed Tag Team:
Mei Hoshizuki
&
Mei Suruga
defeat
ASUKA
&
Maria
(7:51)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Makoto
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Himeka Arita
,
Miyuki Takase
&
Saori Anou
(13:45)
Amazon
&
Takumi Iroha
vs.
Nanae Takahashi
&
Ryo Mizunami
- Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Command Bolshoi
(19:50)
(20.03.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Luckiest 2019
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Yuna Mizumori
defeats
Maria
(7:12)
High Speed Tag Team:
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Rin Kadokura
defeat
Mei Hoshizuki
&
Mei Suruga
(8:58)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Amazon
(9:02)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title
Match (vakant):
Arisa Nakajima
&
Sae
defeat
Himeka Arita
&
Miyuki Takase
(10:01) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Mima Shimoda
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Mikoto Shindo
&
Takumi Iroha
(16:06)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Nanae Takahashi
(c) defeats
ASUKA
(17:57)
(08.03.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Arisa Nakajima
,
Maria
&
Sae
defeat
Himeka Arita
,
Miyuki Takase
&
Tae Honma
(14:51)
High Speed Three Way:
Mei Suruga
defeats
Makoto
and
Mei Hoshizuki
(10:38)
Yoshiko
vs.
Yumiko Hotta
- No Contest (14:16)
ASUKA
&
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeat
Nanae Takahashi
&
Yuna Mizumori
(23:11)
(28.02.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 10th NIGHT
- TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Hiroe Nagahama
(13:03)
ASUKA
&
Makoto
defeat
Mei Hoshizuki
&
Mei Suruga
(10:57)
Ryo Mizunami
&
Takumi Iroha
defeat
Himeka Arita
&
Miyuki Takase
(17:36)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Sae
&
Yuina
(6:41)
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title
:
Nanae Takahashi
(c) defeats
Yuna Mizumori
(20:37)
(09.02.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Yokohama Flash! 2019
- Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Miyuki Takase
defeats
Sae
(5:41)
High Speed Three Way:
Tsukushi
defeats
Hikari Shimizu
and
Mei Hoshizuki
(8:08)
Nanae Takahashi
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Himeka Arita
&
Yumiko Hotta
(14:42)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Ayame Sasamura
defeat
Hiroe Nagahama
&
Mima Shimoda
(14:20)
ASUKA
&
Takumi Iroha
defeat
Mikoto Shindo
&
Yoshiko
(14:32)
(03.02.2019)
SEAdLINNNG Go! Niigata!
- Event @ Niigata City Gymnasium in Niigata, Japan
Mei Hoshizuki
defeats
Maria
(6:21)
High Speed Three Way:
SUGI
defeats
Chikayo Nagashima
and
Takuya Sugawara
(8:17)
Nanae Takahashi
defeats
Hiroe Nagahama
(12:10)
Lovely Butchers
(
Hamuko Hoshi
&
Mochi Miyagi
) defeat
Matsuya Uno
&
Ryo Mizunami
(15:13)
ASUKA
,
Makoto
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
,
Ayame Sasamura
&
Nanae Takahashi
(17:26)
1
2
>
>|
www.CAGEMATCH.net
- © 2001-2024
Philip Kreikenbohm
-
Site Notice