DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Month:
Displaying items 1 to 86 of total 86 items that match the search parameters.
DateTitle Change
29.10.2020Joey Janela wins the DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Championship for the 4th time
28.10.2020Johnny Gargano wins the WWE NXT North American Championship for the 2nd time
27.10.2020Serena Deeb wins the NWA World Women's Championship
26.10.2020Amok Brothers (Skarin & Styx) win the SCW Tag Team Championship
25.10.2020Thrash wins the ASP Mid-American Championship
25.10.2020Brawler Morrison wins the ASP Five Star Championship
25.10.2020Sasha Banks wins the WWE SmackDown Women's Championship
25.10.2020Dragon Bane wins the IWRG Intercontinental Middleweight Championship
25.10.2020Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi) win the KO-D Tag Team Championship
25.10.2020Randy Orton wins the WWE Championship for the 10th time
24.10.2020Shigeno Shima wins the Niigata Openweight Championship for the 4th time
24.10.2020CarnEvil (Mat Gauge & Miles Malice) win the SUPLEX Tag Team Championship
24.10.2020The Premier (Camaro Jackson & Campbell Myers) win the ZERO1 USA World Tag Team Championship
24.10.2020Matt Kenway wins the ZERO1 USA Heavyweight Championship
24.10.2020The Rapture (Jay Sky & Richard King) win the ACW Tag Team Championship
24.10.2020Bobby Flaco wins the ACW Cruiserweight Championship for the 2nd time
24.10.2020Sydney Steele wins the PPW Heavyweight Championship for the 2nd time
24.10.2020Sam Stackhouse wins the WFC Heavyweight Championship for the 2nd time
24.10.2020Su Yung wins the Impact Knockouts Championship for the 2nd time
24.10.2020Thunderkitty wins the IWA Mid-South Women's Championship
24.10.2020The North (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander) win the Impact World Tag Team Championship for the 2nd time
24.10.2020Rich Swann wins the Impact World Championship
23.10.2020Rey Xion wins the ARW Hardcore Championship for the 4th time
23.10.2020The Head Bangers (Mosh & Thrasher) win the ARW Tag Team Championship
23.10.2020Heavy Metal wins the RCW Canadian Heavyweight Championship for the 3rd time
23.10.2020Princesa Sugehit wins the CMLL World Women's Championship
21.10.2020Tatsuhiko Yoshino wins the BJW Junior Heavyweight Championship
21.10.2020Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan win the WWE NXT Tag Team Championship
21.10.2020Yuji Okabayashi wins the BJW Strong World Heavyweight Championship for the 3rd time
20.10.2020Elijah Burke wins the NWA World Television Championship
17.10.2020The Bulking Season (Arthur McArthur & Chuck Stone) win the Horror Slam Tag Team Championship for the 2nd time
17.10.2020JJ Hefley wins the BPW 365 Championship
17.10.2020Chuck Stein wins the Horror Slam Deathmatch Championship for the 4th time
17.10.2020Mickie Knuckles wins the Girl Fight Championship
17.10.2020The Wrecking Crew (Dean Richtor & Shaun Martens) win the RCW Tag Team Championship
16.10.2020Shigehiro Irie & The Andrew King Takuma win the 2AW Tag Team Championship
16.10.2020King Brubaker wins the CSW Heavyweight Championship for the 2nd time
16.10.2020La Jarochita & Lluvia win the Mexican National Women's Tag Team Championship
15.10.2020Logan James wins the IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Championship for the 4th time
13.10.2020El Jefe Santos wins the CCW Heavyweight Championship
12.10.2020The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) win the WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship
12.10.2020The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) win the WWE RAW Tag Team Championship for the 3rd time
11.10.2020Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) win the BLP Tag Team Championship
11.10.2020High Times (Dean Lambert & Father Padge) win the ASP Tag Team Championship
11.10.2020Gemini wins the ASP Five Star Championship for the 2nd time
11.10.2020Hyan wins the Heart Of SHIMMER Championship
11.10.2020Ayako Sato wins the World Woman Pro-Wrestling Diana World Championship for the 2nd time
11.10.2020Fresero Jr. wins the IWRG Intercontinental Heavyweight Championship
11.10.2020Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) win the GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship for the 4th time
10.10.2020Waylon Kage wins the TCW Hardcore Championship
10.10.2020Tyler Cullprett wins the Anarchy Television Championship
10.10.2020Scott Mayson wins the Anarchy Landmark Heritage Championship
10.10.2020Vicious Vicki wins the TCW Goddess Championship
10.10.2020Robert Anthony wins the Freelance Legacy Championship
10.10.2020House Of Bella (Mr. Hayward & Sir Ryan Matthews) win the WAW Academy Tag Team Championship
10.10.2020Top Flight (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado) win the United Glory Championship
10.10.2020Izzy Shaw wins the RCW Women's Championship
10.10.2020GK Fam (Piper & Prima Donny) win the PWK Tag Team Championship
10.10.2020Chaos & Nikita Charisma win the DPW Tag Team Championship
09.10.2020Mysterious Movado wins the PWASD Cruisercore Championship
09.10.2020The Wanderer wins the RCCW Heavyweight Championship
09.10.2020AJ Gray wins the SUP Bonestorm Championship
09.10.2020The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) win the WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship for the 7th time
09.10.2020Chuck Stein & Peter B. Beautiful win the PWASD Tag Team Championship
09.10.2020The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) win the AIW Tag Team Championship for the 2nd time
09.10.2020Joshua Bishop wins the AIW Intense Championship for the 2nd time
09.10.2020Joshua Bishop wins the AIW Absolute Championship for the 2nd time
09.10.2020Fast Time Moodo & Stephanie Maze win the wXw World Tag Team Championship
07.10.2020Cody wins the AEW TNT Championship for the 2nd time
07.10.2020Orange Cassidy wins the DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Championship
06.10.2020Anakin Murphy wins the IWAU Club Championship
05.10.2020Drew Gulak wins the WWE 24/7 Championship for the 3rd time
04.10.2020Chihiro Hashimoto & Yuu win the Sendai Girls Tag Team Championship
04.10.2020Heath & Rhino win the XICW Tag Team Championship
03.10.2020Super Beast wins the BCW Heavyweight Championship
03.10.2020IAmThePROVIDER wins the Horror Slam Deathmatch Championship
03.10.2020Diesel Tracz wins the PWK Heritage Championship
03.10.2020Alex Shelley wins the BLP Midwest Championship
03.10.2020Best Friends (Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto) win the SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Championship
03.10.2020Bea Priestley wins the SWA Undisputed World Women's Championship
03.10.2020Rick Vidal wins the PWK Championship
03.10.2020Baby D & Steven Kirby win the MPX Tag Team Championship
02.10.2020Joe Black wins the SHW Championship
02.10.2020AJ Sanchez & Kevin O'Doyle win the CWE Tag Team Championship for the 3rd time
01.10.2020Ace Austin & Madman Fulton win the AAW Tag Team Championship
xx.10.2020Brian Myers & Mark Sterling win the CAP Tag Team Championship
  • Become a Patreon!You can support the development of the CAGEMATCH.net website and database backend via Patreon!
  • Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].