Date | Promotion | Match |
01.12.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament Final Match (vakant): Tom Lawlor defeats AJ Gray - TITLE CHANGE !!! BLP First Of The Month - Event @ On The Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA |
Date | Promotion | Match |
21.10.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament Semi Final Six Way Elimination: AJ Gray defeats Chip Day and Ethan Page and Jordynne Grace and Kevin Ku and Markus Crane BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 2 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA | |
23.09.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament Semi Final Six Way Elimination: Tom Lawlor defeats Darby Allin and Dasher Hatfield and Dominic Garrini and Sammy Guevara and Simon Grimm BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 1 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA |
Date | Promotion | Match |
21.10.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament First Round: Chip Day defeats Shigehiro Irie BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 2 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA | |
21.10.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament First Round: Ethan Page defeats Manny Fernandez BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 2 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA | |
21.10.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament First Round: Jordynne Grace defeats Nicole Savoy BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 2 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA | |
21.10.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament First Round Five Way: AJ Gray defeats Darin Corbin and Matt Knicks and Shane Mercer and Stevie Fierce BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 2 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA | |
21.10.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament First Round Four Way: Kevin Ku defeats Arik Cannon and Kobe Durst and Shane Sabre BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 2 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA | |
21.10.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament First Round Three Way: Markus Crane defeats Eric Ryan and Gringo Loco BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 2 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA | |
23.09.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament First Round: Darby Allin defeats Super Crazy BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 1 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA | |
23.09.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament First Round: Sammy Guevara defeats Keith Lee by DQ BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 1 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA | |
23.09.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament First Round: Tom Lawlor defeats Matt Riddle BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 1 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA | |
23.09.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament First Round Five Way: Dominic Garrini defeats Donovan Danhausen and GPA and Leva Bates and Rory Gulak BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 1 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA | |
23.09.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament First Round Four Way: Simon Grimm defeats B-Boy and Kevin Lee Davidson and Space Monkey BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 1 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA | |
23.09.2017 |
BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament First Round Three Way: Dasher Hatfield defeats Joe Gacy and Mordecai BLP The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 1 - Event @ Square Sports Academy in Crown Point, Indiana, USA |