This statistic shows the match results of this worker broken up by year.
| 1 | 2026 | 8 | 6 | 75.0 | 2 | 25.0 | | 0.0 |
| 2 | 2025 | 9 | 7 | 77.8 | 2 | 22.2 | | 0.0 |
| 3 | 2024 | 20 | 12 | 60.0 | 8 | 40.0 | | 0.0 |
| 4 | 2023 | 4 | 3 | 75.0 | 1 | 25.0 | | 0.0 |
| 5 | 2022 | 9 | 8 | 88.9 | 1 | 11.1 | | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2021 | 8 | 3 | 37.5 | 5 | 62.5 | | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2019 | 3 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 33.3 | | 0.0 |
| 8 | 2018 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | | 0.0 |
| 9 | 2017 | 10 | 8 | 80.0 | 2 | 20.0 | | 0.0 |
| 10 | 2016 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | | 0.0 |
| 11 | 2015 | 6 | 3 | 50.0 | 3 | 50.0 | | 0.0 |
| 12 | 2014 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | | 0.0 | | 0.0 |
| 13 | 2013 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | | 0.0 | | 0.0 |
| 14 | 2012 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | | 0.0 | | 0.0 |
| 15 | 2011 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | | 0.0 |
| 16 | 2010 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | | 0.0 | | 0.0 |
| 17 | 2009 | 17 | 12 | 70.6 | 4 | 23.5 | 1 | 5.9 |
| 18 | 2008 | 19 | 14 | 73.7 | 5 | 26.3 | | 0.0 |
| 19 | 2007 | 36 | 25 | 69.4 | 11 | 30.6 | | 0.0 |
| 20 | 2006 | 49 | 29 | 59.2 | 18 | 36.7 | 2 | 4.1 |
| 21 | 2005 | 30 | 24 | 80.0 | 6 | 20.0 | | 0.0 |
| 22 | 2004 | 35 | 29 | 82.9 | 6 | 17.1 | | 0.0 |
| 23 | 2003 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | | 0.0 | | 0.0 |
| 24 | 2001 | 6 | 5 | 83.3 | 1 | 16.7 | | 0.0 |
| 25 | 2000 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 50.0 | | 0.0 |
| 26 | 1999 | 9 | 7 | 77.8 | 2 | 22.2 | | 0.0 |
| 27 | 1998 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | | 0.0 | | 0.0 |