1 | 17.03.2024 | |
Coelacanths (CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Super Delfin defeat Issei Onitsuka, Jun Tonsho, MICHIKO & Soma Watanabe (13:28) |
2 | 16.03.2024 | |
JD Lee, Magnitude Kishiwada & Minoru Tanaka defeat Jun Tonsho, Kaz Hayashi & MICHIKO (9:51) |
3 | 13.03.2024 | |
G-INFINITY Title Tournament Final Match (vakant): Coelacanths (CIMA & Kaz Hayashi) defeat STRONGHEARTS (Seiki Yoshioka & T-Hawk) (13:10) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
4 | 13.03.2024 | |
G-INFINITY Title Tournament Semi Final: Coelacanths (CIMA & Kaz Hayashi) defeat BULK Orchestra (KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Ryuichi Kawakami) (5:42) |
5 | 01.03.2024 | |
Kaz Hayashi defeats TAKA Michinoku (8:46)JTO - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
6 | 23.02.2024 | |
Jun Saito, Seigo Tachibana & Yuma Aoyagi defeat Coelacanths (CIMA & Kaz Hayashi) & Jun Tonsho (8:50)GLEAT Ver. 9 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
7 | 02.02.2024 | |
Kaz Hayashi, MICHIKO & Tomoaki Honma defeat JD Lee, Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu (9:15) |
8 | 28.01.2024 | |
Coelacanths (CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) defeat Saito Brothers (Jun Saito & Rei Saito) & Tommy Knight (10:43) |
9 | 21.01.2024 | |
Black Generation International (Action Jackson, Black Andromeda, El Bendito & Emperador Azteca) defeat JD Lee, Jun Tonsho, Kaz Hayashi & MICHIKO (7:10)GLEAT Ver. 8 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
10 | 21.01.2024 | |
G-REX Title #1 Contendership Rumble: Galeno Del Mal defeats Action Jackson and Black Andromeda and Check Shimatani and El Bendito and El Lindaman and Emperador Azteca and Flamita and Issei Onitsuka and JD Lee and Jun Tonsho and Kaito Ishida and Kaz Hayashi and KAZMA SAKAMOTO and Kotaro Suzuki and Kuroshio TOKYO Japan and MICHIKO and Quiet Storm and Seigo Tachibana and T-Hawk and Takanori Ito and Takehiro Yamamura and Yusuke Kodama (30:25)GLEAT Ver. 8 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
11 | 30.12.2023 | |
Brandon Cutler, Colt Cabana & Kuroshio TOKYO Japan defeat El Lindaman, Issei Onitsuka & Kaz Hayashi (8:54)GLEAT Ver. 7 - Online Stream @ Tokyo Dome City Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
12 | 27.12.2023 | |
Elimination: Mizuki Watase, Shinichiro Tominaga, Takuya Wada, Tyson Maeguchi & Yumehito Imanari defeat Check Shimatani, Jun Tonsho, Kaz Hayashi, Minoru Tanaka & Takanori Ito (20:13) |
13 | 24.12.2023 | |
Kaz Hayashi & Tatsumi Fujinami defeat KAZMA SAKAMOTO & TAKA Michinoku (11:14) |
14 | 10.12.2023 | |
El Lindaman, Issei Onitsuka & Kaz Hayashi defeat Black Generation International (Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki) & HANAOKA (9:46) |
15 | 03.12.2023 | |
2AW Openweight Title: Takuro Niki (c) defeats Kaz Hayashi (15:18) |
16 | 26.11.2023 | |
Giant Enoshima Man, Shin Ichiba (Hikaru Sato) & Shiryu defeat Black Menso-re, Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi (12:56) |
17 | 23.11.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) defeat BULK Orchestra (Galeno Del Mal & Ryuichi Kawakami) (10:41) |
18 | 18.11.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Yu Iizuka defeat Yan's Family (Issei Onitsuka, Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) (8:34) |
19 | 12.11.2023 | |
Coelacanths (CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka), Seichi Ikemoto & Tomoaki Honma defeat Issei Onitsuka, Junjie, Jun Tonsho, Tetsuya Izuchi & Yu Iizuka (12:22) |
20 | 08.11.2023 | |
Jun Tonsho & Takanori Ito defeat Kaz Hayashi & Seigo Tachibana (15:56) |
21 | 03.11.2023 | |
Yan's Family (Masato Kamino, Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) & Yumehito Imanari defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka), Jun Tonsho & Tomoaki Honma (9:07) |
22 | 26.10.2023 | |
AKIRA, Soma Watanabe & Takuro Niki defeat Andy Wu, Masakatsu Funaki & Shiryu (14:24) |
23 | 21.10.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka), Tomoaki Honma & Yu Iizuka defeat BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Ryuichi Kawakami) & Magnitude Kishiwada (12:25) |
24 | 09.10.2023 | |
Junjie, Jun Tonsho, Kaz Hayashi, Minoru Tanaka & Yu Iizuka defeat Hagane Shinnou, Kaji Tomato, Mizuki Watase, Shota & Yumehito Imanari (7:11) |
25 | 24.09.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Tomoaki Honma defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki) (11:43) |
26 | 23.09.2023 | |
Jack Cartwheel, Kaz Hayashi & T-Hawk defeat Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito, Rei Saito & Toshizo) (8:30) |
27 | 20.09.2023 | |
Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) (8:23) |
28 | 17.09.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi, Minoru Tanaka) & Noriyuki Yoshida defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki) (10:02) |
29 | 09.09.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Seichi Ikemoto defeat Fire Katsumi, Tetsuya Izuchi & Yu Iizuka (12:36) |
30 | 08.09.2023 | |
Kaz Hayashi, Masanobu Fuchi & Ryuji Hijikata defeat Masao Inoue, Mitsuya Nagai & Osamu Nishimura (9:47) |
31 | 27.08.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) defeat Koen (Takuro Niki & Tatsuya Hanami) (21:20) |
32 | 23.08.2023 | |
Kaz Hayashi, Kento Miyahara, Suwama & T-Hawk defeat Atsuki Aoyagi, Hayato Tamura, Tetsuya Izuchi & Yuma Anzai (20:49) |
33 | 13.08.2023 | |
Kotaro Suzuki & Yuya Susumu defeat Kaz Hayashi & Yu Iizuka (11:42) |
34 | 11.08.2023 | |
Harutoki, Kohei Kinoshita, Ryuya Matsufusa & Yuto Kikuchi defeat Billy Ken Kid, Kaz Hayashi, TAKA Michinoku & Tsubasa (22:35) |
35 | 04.08.2023 | |
Coelacanths (CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) defeat Atsuki Aoyagi, Hiromu Takahashi & Jun Tonsho (10:27) |
36 | 16.07.2023 | |
Keiichi Sato, Minoru Tanaka & Yuya Susumu defeat Jun Tonsho, Kaz Hayashi & Yu Iizuka (9:11) |
37 | 02.07.2023 | |
Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito, KONO, Rei Saito & Toshizo) defeat Kaz Hayashi, Minoru Tanaka, Satoshi Kojima & Suwama (8:51) |
38 | 01.07.2023 | |
G-INFINITY Title: Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito & Rei Saito) (c) defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) (11:04) |
39 | 24.06.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Seichi Ikemoto defeat Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito, KONO & Rei Saito) (10:00) |
40 | 17.06.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Keiichi Sato defeat BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, Quiet Storm & Ryuichi Kawakami) (10:54) |
41 | 15.06.2023 | |
Kaz Hayashi, Satoshi Kojima & Taiyo Kea defeat Hokuto Omori, Minoru Suzuki & Naruki Doi (10:16) |
42 | 07.06.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) defeat STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & T-Hawk) (5:53) |
43 | 27.05.2023 | |
Kaz Hayashi & T-Hawk defeat Fuminori Abe & Yuko Miyamoto (11:17) |
44 | 23.05.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Jaguar Yokota defeats Banana Senga and Chihiro Hashimoto and Fuminori Abe and Hanako Nakamori and Hibiscus Mii and Ippanjin Munenori Sawa and Kaz Hayashi and Kyoko Inoue and Menso-re Oyaji and Super Delfin and Tsutomu Oosugi (13:28) |
45 | 21.05.2023 | |
Issei Onitsuka defeats Kaz Hayashi (8:13) |
46 | 16.05.2023 | |
Kabuto Mitomi, Ken Ohka & Shuji Ishikawa defeat Hiroshi Yamato, Kaz Hayashi & Sanshiro Takagi (16:37) |
47 | 14.05.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Noriyuki Yoshida defeat Yan's Family (Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) & Yuya Susumu (10:09) |
48 | 13.05.2023 | |
Isami Kodaka & Kaz Hayashi defeat Daichi Kazato & Tsutomu Oosugi (8:31) |
49 | 06.05.2023 | |
Yan's Family (Masato Kamino & Takanori Ito) defeat Issei Onitsuka & Kaz Hayashi (8:12) |
50 | 23.04.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Seichi Ikemoto defeat Yan's Family (Masato Kamino, Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) (11:34) |
51 | 16.04.2023 | |
Kaz Haya Jiro (Kaz Hayashi), Minoru Jiro (Minoru Tanaka) & Tondokoro Jiro (Jun Tonsho) defeat Yan's Family (Masato Kamino, Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) (7:32) |
52 | 12.04.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka), El Lindaman & Violento Jack defeat BULK Orchestra (Galeno Del Mal, KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Quiet Storm & Ryuichi Kawakami) (12:04) |
53 | 02.04.2023 | |
60 Seconds (Jun Tonsho & Tetsuya Izuchi) defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) (11:21) |
54 | 21.03.2023 | |
Issei Onitsuka & Yan's Family (Masato Kamino, Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) defeat 60 Seconds (Jun Tonsho & Keiichi Sato), Kaz Hayashi & Tetsuya Goto (11:22) |
55 | 18.03.2023 | |
Kaz Hayashi, Keiichi Sato, Komander, Michiko Miyagi & Yu Iizuka defeat Black Menso-re, Takao Omori, Yoshitatsu & Zennichi Shin Jidai (Rising HAYATO & Ryo Inoue) (8:08) |
56 | 15.03.2023 | |
BULK Orchestra (Hayato Tamura & Quiet Storm) defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) (12:05) |
57 | 07.03.2023 | |
UWF Rules: Daichi Hashimoto & Tatsuo Nakano defeat Kaz Hayashi & Rionne Fujiwara (10:20) |
58 | 25.02.2023 | |
Billy Ken Kid, Kaz Hayashi & Tsubasa defeat Eisa8, Hiroaki Taniguchi & Kazuaki Mihara (14:58) |
59 | 23.02.2023 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Coelacanths (CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Soma Watanabe defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida, Kotaro Suzuki & Yutani) [2:1] (18:54) |
60 | 15.02.2023 | |
Galeno Del Mal & KAZMA SAKAMOTO defeat Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka (11:56) |
61 | 12.02.2023 | |
Yan's Family (Masato Kamino, Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Keiichi Sato (9:29) |
62 | 22.01.2023 | |
AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsuki Aoyagi (c) defeats Kaz Hayashi (13:05) |
63 | 18.01.2023 | |
STRONGHEARTS (CIMA, El Lindaman & T-Hawk) defeat Kaz Hayashi, Soma Watanabe & Takanori Ito (13:14) |
64 | 11.01.2023 | |
Kaz Hayashi, Kento Miyahara & Rising HAYATO defeat Atsuki Aoyagi, Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi (14:29) |
65 | 08.01.2023 | |
Kaz Hayashi defeats Luigi Primo (5:24)GLEAT Ver. 5 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
66 | 02.01.2023 | |
Kaz Hayashi, Rising HAYATO & Takao Omori defeat Black Menso-re, Mitsuya Nagai & Yoshitatsu (9:05) |
67 | 02.01.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Takuya Nomura defeats Atsuki Aoyagi and Black Menso-re and Dan Tamura and Hikaru Sato and Jun Saito and Kaz Hayashi and Kento Miyahara and Masanobu Fuchi and Masao Hanabatake and Mitsuya Nagai and Naoya Nomura and Rei Saito and Rising HAYATO and Ryo Inoue and Ryuki Honda and Shuji Ishikawa and Takao Omori and Yoshitatsu and Yuma Anzai and Yuma Aoyagi and Yusuke Kodama (12:01) |
68 | 30.12.2022 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & SANADA) defeat Kaz Hayashi & T-Hawk (17:21)GLEAT Ver. 4 - Online Stream @ Tokyo Dome City Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
69 | 25.12.2022 | |
Kaz Hayashi defeats Rising HAYATO (7:01) |
70 | 18.12.2022 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Seichi Ikemoto defeat 60 Seconds (Oji Shiiba & Tetsuya Izuchi) & Yu Iizuka (12:47) |
71 | 18.12.2022 | |
Kaz Hayashi & T-Hawk defeat Jun Tonsho & Soma Watanabe (10:57) |
72 | 27.11.2022 | |
STRONGHEARTS (Shigehiro Irie & T-Hawk) defeat Kaz Hayashi & Tetsuya Izuchi (12:10) |
73 | 23.11.2022 | |
Jinsei Shinzaki, Super Delfin & TAKA Michinoku defeat HANZO, Shiryu & The Great Sasuke (9:39) |
74 | 23.11.2022 | |
Tatsumi Fujinami defeats Kaz Hayashi (7:33) |
75 | 19.11.2022 | |
CIMA, El Lindaman & Kaz Hayashi defeat 60 Seconds (Keiichi Sato & Tetsuya Izuchi) & Soma Watanabe (14:57) |
76 | 30.10.2022 | |
Interim G-INFINITY Title Match (vakant): STRONGHEARTS (Shigehiro Irie & T-Hawk) defeat Coelacanths (CIMA & Kaz Hayashi) (19:08) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
77 | 22.10.2022 | |
Coelacanths (CIMA & Kaz Hayashi) & Michiko Miyagi defeat BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani & Ryuichi Kawakami) & Kyoko Inoue (13:35) |
78 | 09.10.2022 | |
Bandido & Komander defeat Kaz Hayashi & Soma Watanabe (9:49) |
79 | 25.09.2022 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Kaz Hayashi & Yuji Okabayashi defeat Dan Tamura, Hayato Tamura & Rising HAYATO (12:15) |
80 | 12.09.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo & Gedo) & The Great Sasuke defeat CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & TAKA Michinoku (9:26) |
81 | 10.09.2022 | |
Coelacanths (CIMA & Kaz Hayashi) defeat Gabai Ji-chan & Masao Inoue (12:16) |
82 | 04.09.2022 | |
Minoru Tanaka & Takanori Ito defeat El Lindaman & Kaz Hayashi (11:10) |
83 | 24.08.2022 | |
60 Seconds (Jun Tonsho & Keiichi Sato) defeat Kaz Hayashi & Takanori Ito (6:41) |
84 | 20.08.2022 | |
G-INFINITY Title First Champion Decision Tournament Semi Final: STRONGHEARTS (CIMA & T-Hawk) defeat Kaz Hayashi & Takanori Ito (11:40) |
85 | 24.07.2022 | |
UWF Rules: Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka defeat Gurukun Mask & Hitamaru Sasaki (9:52) |
86 | 17.07.2022 | |
Three Way: Kaz Hayashi defeats Issei Onitsuka and Shigehiro Irie (11:14) |
87 | 01.07.2022 | |
Kaz Hayashi, Septimo Dragon & Soma Watanabe defeat BULK Orchestra (Hayato Tamura, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Quiet Storm) (10:15) |
88 | 23.03.2022 | |
Two Count Fall: Nobuhiro Shimatani defeats Kaz Hayashi (7:09) |
89 | 13.03.2022 | |
El Lindaman & Kaz Hayashi defeat BULK Orchestra (Hayato Tamura & Nobuhiro Shimatani) (13:07) |
90 | 05.03.2022 | |
UWF Rules: Kaz Hayashi & Soma Watanabe defeat Akira Jumonji & TAKA Michinoku (8:30) |
91 | 22.02.2022 | |
BULK Orchestra (KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Quiet Storm & Ryuichi Kawakami) defeat Coelacanths (CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Kikutaro (13:20) |
92 | 11.02.2022 | |
Kaz Hayashi, Rising HAYATO & Takanori Ito defeat BULK Orchestra (KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Nobuhiro Shimatani & Ryuichi Kawakami) (16:23) |
93 | 06.02.2022 | |
BULK Orchestra (Hayato Tamura, KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Nobuhiro Shimatani & Ryuichi Kawakami) defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & STRONGHEARTS (Shigehiro Irie & T-Hawk) (12:29) |
94 | 26.01.2022 | |
G-REX Title First Champion Decision Tournament First Round: Yu Iizuka defeats Kaz Hayashi (10:24) |
95 | 30.12.2021 | |
MPW Tohoku Junior Heavyweight Title: MUSASHI (c) defeats Kaz Hayashi (13:13)GLEAT Ver. 2 - Online Stream @ Tokyo Dome City Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
96 | 18.12.2021 | |
Kaz Hayashi defeats Eisa8 (10:39) |
97 | 11.12.2021 | |
Kaz Hayashi & Noriyuki Yoshida defeat STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & Issei Onitsuka) (11:53) |
98 | 08.12.2021 | |
No Touch Rules Tornado: Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) defeat Atsuki Aoyagi & MUSASHI (13:06) |
99 | 27.11.2021 | |
Kaz Hayashi & Takanori Ito defeat STRONGHEARTS (Issei Onitsuka & Shigehiro Irie) (16:22) |
100 | 18.11.2021 | |
Kaz Hayashi & Takanori Ito defeat Ken45 & Quiet Storm (11:46) |