DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Displaying items 1 to 100 of total 1062 items that match the search parameters.
Gimmick:
Year:
Promotion:
Region:
Location:
Arena:
Event type:
Match constellation:
Worker:
#DatePromotionMatch
105.09.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title Steel Cage: The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) (22:04) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
AEW All Out 2021 - Pay Per View @ NOW Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA
201.09.2021All Elite Wrestling The Elite (Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) & The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (10:13)
AEW Dynamite #100 - TV-Show @ NOW Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA
318.08.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (11:26)
AEW Dynamite #98 - TV-Show @ Fertitta Center in Houston, Texas, USA
411.08.2021All Elite Wrestling The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Dante Martin & The Sydal Brothers (Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal) (12:08)
AEW Dynamite #97 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
528.07.2021All Elite Wrestling Elimination: The Elite (Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (25:35)
AEW Dynamite #95 - Fight For The Fallen 2021 - TV-Show @ Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
607.07.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title Street Fight: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Eddie Kingston & Penta El Zero Miedo (14:16)
AEW Dynamite #92 - Road Rager - TV-Show @ James L. Knight Center in Miami, Florida, USA
730.06.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title Eliminator: Eddie Kingston & Penta El Zero Miedo defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:49)
AEW Dynamite #91 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
805.06.2021All Elite Wrestling Death Triangle (PAC & Penta El Zero Miedo) & Eddie Kingston defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Brandon Cutler (12:57)
AEW Dynamite #88 - Friday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
904.06.2021All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Death Triangle (PAC & Penta El Zero Miedo) (9:27)
AEW Dynamite #87 - Friday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1030.05.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Eddie Kingston & Jon Moxley (21:09)
AEW Double Or Nothing 2021 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1113.05.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (11:34)
AEW Dynamite #85 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1212.05.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) (13:47)
AEW Dynamite #84 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1322.04.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title Eliminator: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal (10:00)
AEW Dynamite #82 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1409.04.2021All Elite Wrestling Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix), Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson), Kenny Omega, Konosuke Takeshita & Michael Nakazawa (12:25)
AEW The House Always Wins - House Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1508.04.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) (23:22)
AEW Dynamite #80 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1607.04.2021All Elite Wrestling Kenny Omega & The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat Jon Moxley & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (16:58)
AEW Dynamite #79 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1724.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) & Laredo Kid defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Brandon Cutler (12:30)
AEW Dynamite #77 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1807.03.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & MJF) (17:49)
AEW Revolution 2021 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1917.02.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) (13:08)
AEW Dynamite #72 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2003.02.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & MJF) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Top Flight (Darius Martin & Daunte Martin) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Inner Circle (Jake Hager & Sammy Guevara) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) (11:37)
AEW Dynamite #70 - Beach Break - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2121.01.2021All Elite Wrestling The Good Brothers (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (11:46)
AEW Dynamite #69 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2206.01.2021All Elite Wrestling SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) (9:58)
AEW Dynamite #66 - New Year's Smash - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2330.12.2020All Elite Wrestling Colt Cabana & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Matt Hardy & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (13:31)
AEW Dynamite #65 - A Celebration Of Mr. Brodie Lee's Life - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2417.12.2020All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (14:47)
AEW Dynamite #64 - Holiday Bash - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2503.12.2020All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) (11:48)
AEW Dynamite #62 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2618.11.2020All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Top Flight (Darius Martin & Daunte Martin) (9:00)
AEW Dynamite #59 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2707.11.2020All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) (28:46) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
AEW Full Gear 2020 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2804.11.2020All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (12:55)
AEW Dynamite #57 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2921.10.2020All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) (13:29)
AEW Dynamite #55 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3005.09.2020All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (15:24)
AEW All Out 2020 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3102.09.2020All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) (14:13)
AEW Dynamite #48 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3227.08.2020All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Gauntlet: FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (21:32)
AEW Dynamite #47 - Thursday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3313.08.2020All Elite Wrestling The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Five & John Silver) (11:18)
AEW Dynamite #46 - Saturday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3412.08.2020All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (12:28)
AEW Dynamite #45 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3530.07.2020All Elite Wrestling 12 Man: The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Five, Mr. Brodie Lee, Nine & Stu Grayson) & Colt Cabana defeat The Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (17:19)
AEW Dynamite #44 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3616.07.2020All Elite Wrestling Falls Count Anywhere: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (15:42)
AEW Dynamite #42 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3715.07.2020All Elite Wrestling The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy, Luchasaurus & Marko Stunt) (15:04)
AEW Dynamite #41 - Fight For The Fallen 2020 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3802.07.2020All Elite Wrestling Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (16:30)
AEW Dynamite #40 - Fyter Fest 2020 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3924.06.2020All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon (9:15)
AEW Dark #40 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4011.06.2020All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat SuperBad Squad (Jimmy Havoc & Kip Sabian) (14:37)
AEW Dynamite #37 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4127.05.2020All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Matt Hardy defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & Joey Janela (8:54)
AEW Dynamite #34 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4222.05.2020All Elite Wrestling Stadium Stampede: The Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Matt Hardy defeat The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Ortiz, Sammy Guevara & Santana) (33:59)
AEW Double Or Nothing 2020 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4320.04.2020Wrestling In The USA - Freelance Shows Falls Count Anywhere: Matt Jackson defeats Nick Jackson (16:15)
Being The Elite #200 - TV-Show @ BTE Compound in Hesperia, California, USA
4431.03.2020Wrestling In The USA - Freelance Shows The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Team High Risk (Simon Lotto & Steven Andrews)
Being The Elite #198 - TV-Show @ BTE Compound in Hesperia, California, USA
4531.03.2020Wrestling In The USA - Freelance Shows Under The Limit Battle Royal: Nick Jackson defeats Brandon Cutler and Christopher Daniels and Frankie Kazarian and Matt Jackson and Peter Avalon and Scorpio Sky and Simon Lotto and Steven Andrews
Being The Elite #199 - Part 2 - TV-Show @ BTE Compound in Hesperia, California, USA
4629.02.2020All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title: Adam Page & Kenny Omega (c) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (30:06)
AEW Revolution 2020 - Pay Per View @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA
4719.02.2020All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) and STRONGHEARTS (CIMA & T-Hawk) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) and The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (17:59)
AEW Dynamite #20 - TV-Show @ State Farm Arena in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
4812.02.2020All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Peter Avalon & QT Marshall (10:30)
AEW Dark #20 - TV-Show @ HEB Center in Cedar Park, Texas, USA
4905.02.2020All Elite Wrestling The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) defeat The Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:16)
AEW Dynamite #18 - TV-Show @ Von Braun Center in Huntsville, Alabama, USA
5029.01.2020All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (8:39)
AEW Dynamite #17 - TV-Show @ Wolstein Center in Cleveland, Ohio, USA
5120.01.2020Wrestling In The USA - Freelance Shows The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat SCU (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky)
Jericho Cruise 2020 - Tag 1 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA
5215.01.2020All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way: Adam Page & Kenny Omega defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (16:35)
AEW Dynamite #15 - Bash At The Beach - TV-Show @ Watsco Center in Coral Gables, Florida, USA
5301.01.2020All Elite Wrestling The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) & PAC (12:26)
AEW Dynamite #13 - Homecoming Edition - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
5418.12.2019All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title: SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) (c) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (10:44)
AEW Dynamite #12 - TV-Show @ American Bank Center in Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
5511.12.2019All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Falls Count Anywhere Texas Street Fight: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Proud-N-Powerful (Ortiz & Santana) (14:38)
AEW Dynamite #11 - TV-Show @ Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA
5604.12.2019All Elite Wrestling Dustin Rhodes & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Inner Circle (Ortiz, Sammy Guevara & Santana) (10:55)
AEW Dynamite #10 - TV-Show @ State Farm Center in Champaign, Illinois, USA
5720.11.2019All Elite Wrestling Rey Fenix defeats Nick Jackson (11:55)
AEW Dynamite #8 - TV-Show @ Indiana Farmers Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
5813.11.2019All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & T-Hawk) (7:50)
AEW Dark #7 - TV-Show @ Municipal Auditorium in Nashville, Tennessee, USA
5909.11.2019All Elite Wrestling Proud-N-Powerful (Ortiz & Santana) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (21:00)
AEW Full Gear 2019 - Pay Per View @ Royal Farms Arena in Baltimore, Maryland, USA
6030.10.2019All Elite Wrestling The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Kip Sabian & The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) (11:37)
AEW Dynamite #5 - TV-Show @ Charleston Coliseum in Charleston, West Virginia, USA
6123.10.2019All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (11:30)
AEW Dynamite #4 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
6216.10.2019All Elite Wrestling Cody, Dustin Rhodes & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & STRONGHEARTS (CIMA & T-Hawk) (15:02)
AEW Dark #3 - TV-Show @ Liacouras Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
6309.10.2019All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title Tournament First Round: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:39)
AEW Dynamite #2 - TV-Show @ Agganis Arena in Boston, Massachusetts, USA
6402.10.2019All Elite Wrestling Chris Jericho, Ortiz & Santana defeat The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (12:29)
AEW Dynamite #1 - TV-Show @ Capital One Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA
6531.08.2019All Elite Wrestling AAA World Tag Team Title Ladder: The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) (c) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (24:10)
AEW All Out 2019 - Pay Per View @ Sears Centre Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA
6609.08.2019House Of Glory The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (17:10)
HOG High Intensity 8 - Pay Per View @ NYC Arena in Queens, New York, USA
6703.08.2019Lucha Libre AAA World Wide Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.) & Laredo Kid defeat The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (18:47)
AAA TripleMania XXVII - Pay Per View @ Arena Ciudad de Mexico in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
6813.07.2019All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Brotherhood (Cody & Dustin Rhodes) (31:26)
AEW Fight For The Fallen - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
6929.06.2019All Elite Wrestling The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Laredo Kid & The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) (20:29)
AEW Fyter Fest - Pay Per View @ Ocean Center in Daytona Beach, Florida, USA
7016.06.2019Lucha Libre AAA World Wide AAA World Tag Team Title: The Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) (11:54) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
AAA Verano De Escandalo 2019 - TV-Show @ Poliforuma Zamna in Merida, Yucatan, Mexiko
7125.05.2019All Elite Wrestling AAA World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) (24:48)
AEW Double Or Nothing 2019 - Pay Per View @ MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
7216.03.2019Lucha Libre AAA World Wide AAA World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.) (c) (7:08) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
AAA Rey De Reyes 2019 - Event @ Acropolis in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko
7304.01.2019New Japan Pro Wrestling IWGP Tag Team Title Three Way: Los Ingobernables de Japon (EVIL & SANADA) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) (c) and Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (10:15) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 13 In Tokyo Dome - TV-Show @ Tokyo Dome in Tokyo, Japan
7415.12.2018Ring Of Honor Dark: Best Friends (Beretta & Chuckie T), Flip Gordon & Jay Lethal defeat The Elite (Adam Page, Cody, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson)
ROH Wrestling #384 - Dark Match @ 2300 Arena in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
7514.12.2018Ring Of Honor ROH World Tag Team Title Ladder War: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) defeat SoCal Uncensored (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) (c) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (22:30) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
ROH Final Battle 2018 - Pay Per View @ Hammerstein Ballroom in New York City, New York, USA
7609.12.2018New Japan Pro Wrestling BULLET CLUB (Kenny Omega, Marty Scurll, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat David Finlay, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson & Ryusuke Taguchi (13:11)
NJPW World Tag League 2018 - Tag 17 - TV-Show @ Iwate Industrial Bunka Center Apio in Iwate, Japan
7711.11.2018Ring Of HonorNew Japan Pro Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA (15:20)
ROH/NJPW Global Wars 2018 - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Mattamy Athletic Centre in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
7809.11.2018Ring Of HonorNew Japan Pro Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (SANADA & Tetsuya Naito) (15:32)
ROH/NJPW Global Wars 2018 - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ Buffalo RiverWorks in Buffalo, New York, USA
7908.11.2018Ring Of HonorNew Japan Pro Wrestling Four Corner Survival: Jay Lethal & Jonathan Gresham defeat Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA and The Kingdom (TK O'Ryan & Vinny Marseglia) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (12:45)
ROH/NJPW Global Wars 2018 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Lowell Memorial Auditorium in Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
8007.11.2018Ring Of HonorNew Japan Pro Wrestling Bully Ray & Silas Young defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (16:50)
ROH/NJPW Global Wars 2018 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Androscoggin Bank Colisee in Lewiston, Maine, USA
8104.11.2018Ring Of Honor ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: The Kingdom (Matt Taven, TK O'Ryan & Vinny Marseglia) defeat The Elite (Cody, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) (14:47) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
ROH Survival Of The Fittest 2018 - TV-Show @ Express Live in Columbus, Ohio, USA
8203.11.2018Ring Of Honor ROH World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) - Double DQ (13:15)
ROH Wrestling #375 - TV-Show @ Center Stage in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
8330.10.2018Ring Of Honor Mushroom Kingdom (Bowser (Cody), Luigi (Matt Jackson), Mario (Nick Jackson), Wario (Marty Scurll) & Yoshi (Hangman Page)) vs. Team Impact Wrestling (Brian Cage, Johnny Impact, Ortiz, Sami Callihan & Santana) - No Contest
Jericho Cruise - Tag 4 - Pay Per View @ Norwegian Jade Cruise Ship in USA
8429.10.2018Ring Of Honor BULLET CLUB (Cody, Kenny Omega & Marty Scurll) defeat Chris Jericho & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (23:22)
Jericho Cruise - Tag 3 - Pay Per View @ Norwegian Jade Cruise Ship in USA
8527.10.2018Ring Of Honor The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)
Jericho Cruise - Tag 1 - Event @ Norwegian Jade Cruise Ship in USA
8614.10.2018Ring Of Honor ROH World Tag Team Title Three Way: SoCal Uncensored (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) defeat The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) (c) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (15:13) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
ROH Wrestling #374 - TV-Show @ 2300 Arena in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
8712.10.2018Ring Of Honor ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB (Cody, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat SoCal Uncensored (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) (17:29)
ROH Glory By Honor 2018 - TV-Show @ UMBC Event Center in Baltimore, Maryland, USA
8808.10.2018New Japan Pro Wrestling BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Taiji Ishimori, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Hangman Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (12:06)
NJPW King Of Pro-Wrestling 2018 - TV-Show @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan
8930.09.2018New Japan Pro Wrestling IWGP Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) (19:21) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
NJPW Fighting Spirit Unleashed - TV-Show @ Walter Pyramid in Long Beach, California, USA
9029.09.2018Ring Of Honor Four Corner Survival: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Best Friends (Beretta & Chuckie T) and Los Ingobernables de Japon (EVIL & SANADA) and The Addiction (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) (7:23)
ROH Wrestling #369 - TV-Show @ Orleans Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
9128.09.2018Ring Of Honor BULLET CLUB (Cody, Hangman Page, Marty Scurll, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat CHAOS (Beretta, Kazuchika Okada, Rocky Romero & Tomohiro Ishii) & Chuckie T (21:18)
ROH Death Before Dishonor 2018 - Pay Per View @ Orleans Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
9201.09.2018Wrestling In The USA - Freelance Shows The Golden Elite (Kota Ibushi, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Bandido, Rey Fenix & Rey Mysterio (11:43)
ALL IN - "The Biggest Independent Wrestling Show Ever" - Pay Per View @ Sears Centre Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA
9325.08.2018Ring Of Honor ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB (Cody, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Brian Milonas, Silas Young & The Beer City Bruiser (14:28)
ROH Wrestling #367 - TV-Show @ 2300 Arena in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
9419.08.2018Ring Of Honor The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Jody Fleisch & Jonny Storm (14:45)
ROH Honor Re-United - Tag 3 - Pay Per View @ York Hall in London, England, UK
9518.08.2018Ring Of Honor Jay Lethal & Jonathan Gresham defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (18:04)
ROH Honor Re-United - Tag 2 - Pay Per View @ Doncaster Dome in Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England, UK
9616.08.2018Ring Of Honor BULLET CLUB (Marty Scurll, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Punishment Martinez & The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) (16:45)
ROH Honor Re-United - Tag 1 - Pay Per View @ Edinburgh Corn Exchange in Edinburgh, Scotland, UK
9712.08.2018New Japan Pro Wrestling NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB (Taiji Ishimori, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Marty Scurll, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) (11:26) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
NJPW G1 Climax 2018 - Tag 19 - TV-Show @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Japan
9811.08.2018New Japan Pro Wrestling BULLET CLUB (Marty Scurll, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat CHAOS (Jay White, SHO & YOH) (5:56)
NJPW G1 Climax 2018 - Tag 18 - TV-Show @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Japan
9910.08.2018New Japan Pro Wrestling BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & Marty Scurll) & Kota Ibushi vs. BULLET CLUB (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) - No Contest (5:20)
NJPW G1 Climax 2018 - Tag 17 - TV-Show @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Japan
10021.07.2018Ring Of Honor ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB (Cody, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Kingdom (Matt Taven, TK O'Ryan & Vinny Marseglia) (c) (13:42) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
ROH Wrestling #362 - TV-Show @ Center Stage in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].