1 | 20.04.2024 | |
Three Way Nine Man Man Tornado: Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & Masato Kamino defeat Asian Kung Fu Revolution (Daichi Kazato, FUMA & KUBITO) and Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Ryu Gouma (10:08) |
2 | 14.04.2024 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Daichi Kazato & FUMA (11:01) |
3 | 13.04.2024 | |
Banana Senga, Hiroshi Yamato & Onryo defeat Jun Masaoka, MEN's Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi by DQ (0:39) |
4 | 13.04.2024 | |
Banana Senga, Hiroshi Yamato & Onryo defeat Jun Masaoka, MEN's Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi by DQ (9:43) |
5 | 29.03.2024 | |
HARASHIMA, Konaka & Maya Yukihi defeat Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga), Jumbo Lee Burbridge & Onryo (11:16) |
6 | 23.03.2024 | |
TTT Indie Unified Six Man Tag Team Title: Hoshitango, Minoru Fujita & Takuma Joshiba (c) defeat Banana Senga, Masato Kamino & Rasse (16:37) |
7 | 19.03.2024 | |
Three Way: Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Ryota Nakatsu & Ryu Gouma and Takato Nakano & Yasu Urano (9:28) |
8 | 17.03.2024 | |
Gaia Hox, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) & Relampago (11:57) |
9 | 16.03.2024 | |
Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) & Relampago defeat Rui Hiugaji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (8:53) |
10 | 10.03.2024 | |
Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga), Maori Kawashima & Onryo defeat Bonjin Pulp, Dynasty & Imabari Towel Mascaras (10:46) |
11 | 10.03.2024 | |
UWA World Tag Team Title: Kaji Tomato & Kota Sekifuda defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (c) (11:52) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
12 | 09.03.2024 | |
KUBITO & Yasu Urano defeat Banana Senga & Ryu Gouma (7:24) |
13 | 05.03.2024 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: K666, Konaka, Masato Shibata, Onryo, Takayuki Ueki, Yuki Ishikawa, Yuko Miyamoto & Yusaku Ito defeat Akiyori Takizawa, Banana Senga, Fuminori Abe, Gaia Hox, Hiroshi Yamato, Jun Masaoka, Kohei Kinoshita, Masato Kamino, Rekka & Yuki Kanzaki [2:1] |
14 | 05.03.2024 | |
Six Way: Banana Senga defeats Black Badi II and Masked Badi II and Takayuki Ueki and White Badi and Yusaku Ito (11:17) |
15 | 03.03.2024 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat OSO11 & Rasse (5:23) |
16 | 29.02.2024 | |
Antonio Honda, Jun Saito, Kazuki Hirata & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Gay Urano (Yasu Urano), Mascara Gayrera Jr. (Danshoku Dino), Oka Makoto (Makoto Oishi), Oka Mammoth Sasaki (Mammoth Sasaki) & Oka Masamune (Masamune) (7:03) |
17 | 25.02.2024 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (7:27) |
18 | 20.02.2024 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Chicharito Shoki & Daichi Kazato (8:56) |
19 | 17.02.2024 | |
Banana Senga, Masato Kamino & Rasse defeat Antonio Honda, Hoshitango & Trans Am Hiroshi (12:53) |
20 | 12.02.2024 | |
Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga) & Maika Ozaki defeat Konaka & Maya Yukihi by DQ (8:01)666 Vol. 138 - Event @ Takashimadaira Kumin Center in Tokyo, Japan |
21 | 10.02.2024 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & Masato Kamino defeat Asian Kung Fu Revolution (Daichi Kazato, FUMA & Trans Am Hiroshi) (10:46) |
22 | 26.01.2024 | |
Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga), Ikuto Hidaka & Maika Ozaki vs. Ken, Natsu Sumire & YANAGAWA - No Contest (11:53) |
23 | 23.01.2024 | |
KUBITO & Yasu Urano defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (10:44) |
24 | 20.01.2024 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Hiroki Sakai & Ken Ohka (9:21) |
25 | 14.01.2024 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 - No Contest (8:39) |
26 | 14.01.2024 | |
Battle Royal: Ringo Yamaya defeats Ayumu Gunji and Brahman Kei and Brahman Shu and Dick Togo and GAINA and Jinsei Shinzaki and Ken45 and Manjimaru and MUSASHI and OSO11 and Rasse and Rui Hiugaji and Taro Nohashi and Yapper Man 1 and Yapper Man 2 and Yasutaka Oosera (18:22) |
27 | 13.01.2024 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) (7:53) |
28 | 13.01.2024 | |
Battle Royal: Ringo Yamaya defeats Ayumu Gunji and Brahman Kei and Brahman Shu and Dick Togo and GAINA and Jinsei Shinzaki and Ken45 and The Great Sasuke and Manjimaru and Manjimaru and MUSASHI and OSO11 and Rasse and Rui Hiugaji and Taro Nohashi and Yapper Man 1 and Yapper Man 2 and Yasutaka Oosera (15:27) |
29 | 07.01.2024 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Ryota Nakatsu & Ryuichi Sekine (10:16) |
30 | 01.01.2024 | |
Eight Way: Banana Senga vs. Black Badi vs. Kentaro Hachisu vs. Masked Badi II vs. New Tokyo Machine vs. Takayuki Ueki vs. White Badi vs. Yusaku Ito - No Contest (6:11) |
31 | 29.12.2023 | |
Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga) & Onryo vs. Maya Yukihi & Yuko Miyamoto - No Contest (10:10) |
32 | 24.12.2023 | |
UWA World Tag Team Title: Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Kohei Kinoshita & YASSHI (c) (13:28) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
33 | 24.12.2023 | |
Three Way: Jumbo Lee Burbridge & Taro Yamada defeat Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga) & Onryo and Dynasty & K666 (8:10) |
34 | 19.12.2023 | |
Asian Kung Fu Revolution (Daichi Kazato, FUMA & KUBITO) defeat Lil Kraken & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (10:56) |
35 | 15.12.2023 | |
Ethan Nohashi (Taro Nohashi), Murasaki SHIKIBU 1 (Yapper Man 1), Murasaki SHIKIBU 2 (Yapper Man 2), Piglet Kobayashi (Abdullah Kobayashi) & The Great Sasuke defeat Ayu-chan A Magical Boy Who Protects World Peace, Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu, Vatican Ota (Pretty Ota), Yu Gaikuma-sa (50:49) |
36 | 10.12.2023 | |
Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) & MUSASHI defeat Rui Hiugaji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (16:12) |
37 | 03.12.2023 | |
IRON FIST Tag Team Title: Harimao (Kazusada Higuchi & Ryota Nakatsu) (c) defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (12:37)BASARA 237 - Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
38 | 02.12.2023 | |
TTT Indie Unified Six Man Tag Team Title: Hoshitango, Minoru Fujita & Takuma Joshiba defeat Banana Senga, MEN'S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi (c) (15:18) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
39 | 26.11.2023 | |
Banana Senga & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeat Kankuro Hoshino & Kota Sekifuda (6:27) |
40 | 25.11.2023 | |
Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga) & K666 defeat Akiyori Takizawa & Yuki Ishikawa (8:35)666 Vol. 134 - Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan |
41 | 25.11.2023 | |
Seven Way: Okyakusama defeats Banana Senga and Black Badi II and Jumbo Lee Burbridge and Kunihiko Mitamega and Masked Badi II and White Badi (12:44) |
42 | 23.11.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & Yasu Urano defeat Masato Kamino, Ryota Nakatsu & Takato Nakano (12:01) |
43 | 19.11.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Pretty Ota defeat The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (28:44) |
44 | 18.11.2023 | |
Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) & Dick Togo defeat Yapper Man 1, Yapper Man 2 & Yasutaka Oosera (9:31) |
45 | 14.11.2023 | |
Six Way: Mame Endo defeats Banana Senga and Black Badi II and Masked Badi II and Takayuki Ueki and White Badi (5:04) |
46 | 13.11.2023 | |
Six Way: Banana Senga vs. Black Badi II vs. Kentaro Hachisu vs. Masked Badi II vs. Takayuki Ueki vs. White Badi - No Contest (4:38) |
47 | 07.11.2023 | |
Banana Senga & Ryu Gouma vs. Daichi Kazato & Trans Am Hiroshi - No Contest (8:26) |
48 | 04.11.2023 | |
Munetatsu Nakamura & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Akiyori Takizawa, Masked Mystery & Tetsuhiro Kuroda (11:41) |
49 | 24.10.2023 | |
Three Way: Yasu Urano defeats Banana Senga and Ryu Gouma (0:10) |
50 | 21.10.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Kunihiko Mitamega & The Shiroto Kabuki (3:40) |
51 | 21.10.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Kunihiko Mitamega & The Shiroto Kabuki (3:52) |
52 | 15.10.2023 | |
Rasse, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & OSO11 (10:20) |
53 | 14.10.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Daichi Kazato & KUBITO (10:48) |
54 | 14.10.2023 | |
TTT Indie Unified Six Man Tag Team Title: Banana Senga, MEN'S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi (c) defeat Hagane Shinnou, Onryo & Yuki Kanzaki (12:24) |
55 | 09.10.2023 | |
Guts Ishijima & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Akiyori Takizawa, Natsu Sumire & Tetsuhiro Kuroda (6:40) |
56 | 07.10.2023 | |
Banana Senga, Fuminori Abe & Ryuichi Sekine defeat Daichi Kazato, Ryota Nakatsu & Yasu Urano (11:60) |
57 | 07.10.2023 | |
IRON Fist Tag Tournament 2023 First Round: Asian Kung Fu Revolution (Daichi Kazato & Trans Am Hiroshi) defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (16:41) |
58 | 01.10.2023 | |
Syuou Fujiwara & Trans Am Hiroshi defeat Banana Senga & Natsu Sumire (10:00) |
59 | 30.09.2023 | |
Dynasty & K666 defeat Banana Senga & Onryo (11:57)666 Vol. 132 - Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan |
60 | 18.09.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & Fuminori Abe defeat Asian Kung Fu Revolution (Daichi Kazato, KUBITO & Trans Am Hiroshi) (9:36) |
61 | 17.09.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Dragon Libre & Rasse (7:03) |
62 | 16.09.2023 | |
Bad Boy (Fujita Hayato, Ken45 & Manjimaru) defeat Rasse, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (14:52) |
63 | 10.09.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & The Great Sasuke defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Ryuji Ito (13:45) |
64 | 09.09.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi), MEN'S Teioh & Yuki Kanzaki defeat REAL HIPSTAR (Jun Masaoka & Kohei Kinoshita), Akiyori Takizawa & Koju Takeda (15:54) |
65 | 29.08.2023 | |
IRON FIST Tag Team Title: Sento Minzoku (Daiki Shimomura & Minoru Fujita) (c) defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (13:35) |
66 | 27.08.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat MUSASHI & Yasutaka Oosera (9:17) |
67 | 19.08.2023 | |
TTT Indie Unified Six Man Tag Team Title: Banana Senga, MEN'S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi (c) defeat REAL HIPSTAR (Jun Masaoka & Kohei Kinoshita) & Yuki Kanzaki (12:25) |
68 | 13.08.2023 | |
The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu (12:10) |
69 | 12.08.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu (9:06) |
70 | 11.08.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Rasse & Rui Hiugaji (10:03) |
71 | 10.08.2023 | |
Three Way: GAINA, MUSASHI & Rui Hiugaji defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & OSO11 and The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (69:40) |
72 | 09.08.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat GAINA & Rasse (10:55) |
73 | 06.08.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Sento Minzoku (Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka) (10:48) |
74 | 02.08.2023 | |
Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga), Ikuto Hidaka, Onryo & Rina Yamashita defeat Jumbo Lee Burbridge, Kagura, Natsu Sumire & YANAGAWA (10:03) |
75 | 23.07.2023 | |
TTT Indie Unified Six Man Tag Team Title: Banana Senga, MEN'S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi defeat CHANGO, Kaji Tomato & Masamune (c) (11:59) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
76 | 23.07.2023 | |
IRON FIST Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Three Way: Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Astronauts (Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura) and Ryota Nakatsu & Ryuichi Sekine (11:56) |
77 | 22.07.2023 | |
Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & OSO11 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (9:27) |
78 | 17.07.2023 | |
Asian Kung Fu Revolution (FUMA & Trans Am Hiroshi) defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (2:35) |
79 | 17.07.2023 | |
Asian Kung Fu Revolution (FUMA & Trans Am Hiroshi) vs. Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) - Double Count Out (8:39) |
80 | 14.07.2023 | |
Tag Team Tournament First Round: Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga) & Ram Kaicho vs. Jun Masaoka & YANAGAWA - Time Limit Draw (3:00) |
81 | 13.07.2023 | |
Four On Three Handicap: Rebel X Enemy (Maika Ozaki, Maya Yukihi & Ram Kaicho) defeat Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga), Maika Ozawa (Onryo), Maya Yukipe (Konaka) & Rina Yamada (10:23) |
82 | 13.07.2023 | |
Two On One Handicap: K666 & Masked Badi II defeat Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga) (8:26) |
83 | 12.07.2023 | |
Lady Koju (Koju Takeda) & Whitucky Houston defeat Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga) & Ram Kaicho (5:06) |
84 | 11.07.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Takayuki Ueki defeats Akiyori Takizawa and Banana Senga and Fuminori Abe and Hiroshi Yamato and Jun Masaoka and Ken and Kohei Kinoshita and Koju Takeda and Masato Shibata and Onryo and Rekka and Shigehiro Irie and Shin Suzuki and Yuko Miyamoto and Yusaku Ito (5:30) |
85 | 30.06.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & OSO11 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (6:47) |
86 | 27.06.2023 | |
Three Way: Shiori Asahi defeats Banana Senga & Ryu Gouma (Defender) (6:49) |
87 | 25.06.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) (4:50) |
88 | 24.06.2023 | |
Guts Ishijima & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Syuou Fujiwara, Taisuke Kimura & Takumi Tsukamoto (9:16) |
89 | 17.06.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Daiki Shimomura & Takato Nakano (10:46) |
90 | 06.06.2023 | |
Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga), Maika Ozaki, Mame Endo & Maya Yukihi defeat Jumbo Lee Burbridge, Kagura, Natsu Sumire & YANAGAWA (10:47) |
91 | 03.06.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Leo Isaka & Lil Kraken (14:02) |
92 | 27.05.2023 | |
Mentai Kid & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Black Menso-re, Ryota Chikuzen & TAJIRI (16:05) |
93 | 23.05.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Jaguar Yokota defeats Banana Senga and Chihiro Hashimoto and Fuminori Abe and Hanako Nakamori and Hibiscus Mii and Ippanjin Munenori Sawa and Kaz Hayashi and Kyoko Inoue and Menso-re Oyaji and Super Delfin and Tsutomu Oosugi (13:28) |
94 | 20.05.2023 | |
Banana Senga & Masamune defeat Mitch Ryder & Tetsuhiro Kuroda (11:11) |
95 | 13.05.2023 | |
Masked Badi II & Nene Dai defeat Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga) & Rina Yamashita by Count Out (10:00)666 Vol. 129 - Event @ Takashimadaira Community Center Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
96 | 13.05.2023 | |
Union Pro MAX Title: Takumi Tsukamoto defeats Banana Senga (c) (18:21) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
97 | 07.05.2023 | |
Fujita Hayato, Rui Hiugaji, Taro Nohashi, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Kazuki Hashimoto, MUSASHI, OSO11 & Yasutaka Oosera (27:10) |
98 | 06.05.2023 | |
Bad Boy (Fujita Hayato, Ken45 & Manjimaru), Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Kazuki Hashimoto, MUSASHI, OSO11 & Yasutaka Oosera (23:16) |
99 | 05.05.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Rasse & Yamaya Ringo (15:31) |
100 | 04.05.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (13:43) |