1 | 27.03.2024 | |
Aja Kong & Danshoku Dino vs. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) - No Contest (7:11) |
2 | 19.03.2024 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat Kuroshio TOKYO Japan & Minoru Suzuki (13:11) |
3 | 17.03.2024 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & OSO11 defeat Jinsei Shinzaki, Rasse & Ringo Yamaya (11:06) |
4 | 16.03.2024 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Gaia Hox defeat GAINA, Taro Nohashi & The Great Sasuke (7:05) |
5 | 03.03.2024 | |
Flying Kid Ichihara, The Great Sasuke & Unagi Sayaka defeat Ayumu Gunji & Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (10:51) |
6 | 29.02.2024 | |
Aja Kong & Yuma Aoyagi defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (7:42) |
7 | 29.02.2024 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Aja Kong & Yuma Aoyagi - Double Count Out (2:02) |
8 | 25.02.2024 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (7:27) |
9 | 23.02.2024 | |
Kota Sekifuda & Masaki Morihiro defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) by DQ (11:57) |
10 | 17.02.2024 | |
Masashi Takeda, Rina Yamashita & Takashi Sasaki defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Dobunezumi Fukki (10:45) |
11 | 17.02.2024 | |
Dragon Libre & Lil Kraken defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (8:31) |
12 | 31.01.2024 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Shuji Ishikawa defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Gota Ihashi & Toru Owashi (11:34) |
13 | 14.01.2024 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 - No Contest (8:39) |
14 | 14.01.2024 | |
Battle Royal: Ringo Yamaya defeats Ayumu Gunji and Brahman Kei and Brahman Shu and Dick Togo and GAINA and Jinsei Shinzaki and Ken45 and Manjimaru and MUSASHI and OSO11 and Rasse and Rui Hiugaji and Taro Nohashi and Yapper Man 1 and Yapper Man 2 and Yasutaka Oosera (18:22) |
15 | 13.01.2024 | |
GAINA, Rasse & Taro Nohashi defeat Ayumu Gunji & Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (10:57) |
16 | 13.01.2024 | |
Battle Royal: Ringo Yamaya defeats Ayumu Gunji and Brahman Kei and Brahman Shu and Dick Togo and GAINA and Jinsei Shinzaki and Ken45 and The Great Sasuke and Manjimaru and Manjimaru and MUSASHI and OSO11 and Rasse and Rui Hiugaji and Taro Nohashi and Yapper Man 1 and Yapper Man 2 and Yasutaka Oosera (15:27) |
17 | 03.01.2024 | |
King Of FREEDOM World Tag Team Title: ERE (Kyu Mogami & Toshiyuki Sakuda) (c) defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (7:22) |
18 | 31.12.2023 | |
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: Daisuke Sekimoto, Fuminori Abe & Tetsuya Endo defeat Brahman Shu, Hideki Okatani & Yuki Ishikawa (6:03) |
19 | 25.12.2023 | |
Tokyo Desert Homeless Person Death: F-SWAG (Gaia Hox & Yuya Susumu) & HAKKA defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Dobunezumi Fukki (6:41) |
20 | 15.12.2023 | |
Ethan Nohashi (Taro Nohashi), Murasaki SHIKIBU 1 (Yapper Man 1), Murasaki SHIKIBU 2 (Yapper Man 2), Piglet Kobayashi (Abdullah Kobayashi) & The Great Sasuke defeat Ayu-chan A Magical Boy Who Protects World Peace, Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu, Vatican Ota (Pretty Ota), Yu Gaikuma-sa (50:49) |
21 | 10.12.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat Rasse & Rekka (8:06) |
22 | 05.12.2023 | |
Three Way: Gabai Ji-chan & Seiya Morohashi defeat The Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) and Masahiro Takanashi & Satoru Suzuki (7:40) |
23 | 19.11.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Pretty Ota defeat The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (28:44) |
24 | 18.11.2023 | |
Three On Two Handicap: Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Pretty Ota defeat Taro Nohashi & The Great Sasuke (2:03) |
25 | 16.11.2023 | |
GENTARO, Konaka & Tatsuhito Takaiwa defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Dobunezumi Fukki (6:29) |
26 | 08.11.2023 | |
Hideki Sekine, Hidetaka Monma & Super Tiger defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Kuroshio TOKYO Japan (17:19) |
27 | 07.11.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat Kuroshio TOKYO Japan & Sanshiro Takagi (11:31) |
28 | 07.11.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Kuroshio TOKYO Japan & Sanshiro Takagi - Double Count Out (1:47) |
29 | 05.11.2023 | |
King Of FREEDOM World Junior Heavyweight Title: Jun Masaoka (c) defeats Brahman Shu (13:23) |
30 | 04.11.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Marika Kobashi defeat Kentaro Hachisu, Natsu Sumire & Takayuki Ueki (13:11) |
31 | 02.11.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) by DQ (7:55) |
32 | 24.10.2023 | |
Brahman Shu defeats Kankuro Hoshino (6:12)BJW - Online Stream @ Kushiro Civic Cultural Center in Kushiro, Hokkaido, Japan |
33 | 23.10.2023 | |
Two On One Handicap: Yuichi Taniguchi defeats Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (7:52)BJW - Online Stream @ Asahikawa Local Industry Promotion Center in Asahikawa, Hokkaido, Japan |
34 | 22.10.2023 | |
Kazuki Hashimoto & Kota Sekifuda defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (6:14) |
35 | 21.10.2023 | |
Kota Sekifuda & Ryuji Ito defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (6:45) |
36 | 19.10.2023 | |
Brahman Shu vs. Yuichi Taniguchi - No Contest (4:13)BJW - Event @ Yakumo Town Citizens Center in Yakumo, Hokkaido, Japan |
37 | 19.10.2023 | |
Two On One Handicap: Yuichi Taniguchi defeats Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (4:58)BJW - Event @ Yakumo Town Citizens Center in Yakumo, Hokkaido, Japan |
38 | 16.10.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat Antonio Honda & Tokiko Kirihara (11:26) |
39 | 15.10.2023 | |
Rasse, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & OSO11 (10:20) |
40 | 14.10.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat Rasse & The Great Sasuke (12:12) |
41 | 01.10.2023 | |
Ender Kara, Ryuji Ito & Yuichi Taniguchi defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Dyna Mido (6:54) |
42 | 25.09.2023 | |
Kota Sekifuda & Yuichi Taniguchi defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (8:52)BJW - Event @ Twin Messe Shizuoka in Shizuoka, Japan |
43 | 24.09.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Yuichi Taniguchi defeat Kankuro Hoshino, Kengo Takai & Kenta Kosugi (9:14) |
44 | 23.09.2023 | |
Brahman Shu & Dobunezumi Fukki defeat GENTARO & Toru Sugiura (8:11) |
45 | 17.09.2023 | |
Brahman Shu defeats Ayumu Gunji (9:11) |
46 | 16.09.2023 | |
Brahman Shu defeats Aizawa NO. 1 (8:03) |
47 | 11.09.2023 | |
Kaji Tomato & Kota Sekifuda defeat Brahman Shu & Kankuro Hoshino (7:58) |
48 | 10.09.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & The Great Sasuke defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Ryuji Ito (13:45) |
49 | 07.09.2023 | |
Brahman Shu & Dobunezumi Fukki defeat F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) (5:52) |
50 | 28.08.2023 | |
Tokyo Desert Homeless Human Death: Brahman Shu, Dobunezumi Fukki & Kuishinbo Kamen defeat GENTARO, Kikutaro & Takahiro Katori (5:54) |
51 | 27.08.2023 | |
Brahman Shu & OSO11 defeat Ayumu Gunji & Yuji Yoshida (8:00) |
52 | 26.08.2023 | |
Brahman Shu & Brahman Wu (Andy Wu) defeat Kazuki Hashimoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino (7:30)BJW - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
53 | 20.08.2023 | |
Kankuro Hoshino & Yuichi Taniguchi defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (9:59) |
54 | 17.08.2023 | |
Masaya Takahashi & Ryuji Ito defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (6:36) |
55 | 17.08.2023 | |
Kaji Tomato, Kazuki Hashimoto & Kota Sekifuda defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Daisuke Sekimoto (9:25) |
56 | 17.08.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Ryuji Ito defeat Abdullah Kobayashi & Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) (22:04) |
57 | 13.08.2023 | |
The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu (12:10) |
58 | 12.08.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu (9:06) |
59 | 11.08.2023 | |
MUSASHI, Taro Nohashi & The Great Sasuke defeat Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & OSO11 (14:22) |
60 | 10.08.2023 | |
Three Way: GAINA, MUSASHI & Rui Hiugaji defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & OSO11 and The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (69:40) |
61 | 09.08.2023 | |
The Great Sasuke defeats Brahman Shu (0:05) |
62 | 09.08.2023 | |
The Great Sasuke defeats Brahman Shu by DQ (12:20) |
63 | 06.08.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Konaka & Minoru Fujita - Double Count Out (3:08) |
64 | 06.08.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Konaka & Minoru Fujita - Double Pin (1:35) |
65 | 06.08.2023 | |
Konaka & Minoru Fujita defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (0:35) |
66 | 05.08.2023 | |
G (Great Kojika) & Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Yuichi Taniguchi (10:14) |
67 | 30.07.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Yuichi Taniguchi defeat Kankuro Hoshino, Kengo Takai & Kenta Kosugi (8:07) |
68 | 29.07.2023 | |
Hiroki Sakai & Masao Hanabatake defeat The Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (7:23)KGF NEXT Vol. 7 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan |
69 | 23.07.2023 | |
Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & The Great Sasuke defeat Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & OSO11 |
70 | 22.07.2023 | |
Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & OSO11 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (9:27) |
71 | 09.07.2023 | |
Takuya Nomura & Yuichi Taniguchi defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (9:55)BJW - Online Stream @ Shibetsu Cultural Center Community Hall in Shibetsu, Hokkaido, Japan |
72 | 08.07.2023 | |
Yuichi Taniguchi & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) by DQ (7:29) |
73 | 08.07.2023 | |
Kota Sekifuda, Yuko Miyamoto & Yuya Aoki defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Brahman Kazu (19:01) |
74 | 07.07.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat Masaki Morihiro & Yuichi Taniguchi (9:50) |
75 | 06.07.2023 | |
Three Way: Chicharito Shoki & Kazumasa Yoshida defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) and Kaji Tomato & Kota Sekifuda (11:13) |
76 | 05.07.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Kankuro Hoshino (10:10) |
77 | 04.07.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Takuho Kato defeat Kazuki Hashimoto, Masaki Morihiro & Ryuji Ito (7:32) |
78 | 03.07.2023 | |
Kankuro Hoshino, Masaki Morihiro & Yuichi Taniguchi defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Brahman Kazu (9:13) |
79 | 02.07.2023 | |
Masaki Morihiro & Yuichi Taniguchi defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (12:03) |
80 | 30.06.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & OSO11 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (6:47) |
81 | 29.06.2023 | |
Yuichi Taniguchi & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (10:00)BJW - Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan |
82 | 25.06.2023 | |
Two On One Handicap: Shinobu Kandori defeats Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (2:07) |
83 | 17.06.2023 | |
Kankuro Hoshino & Ryuji Ito defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (10:46) |
84 | 04.06.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat Masaki Morihiro & Yuichi Taniguchi (10:14)BJW - Online Stream @ Bandaijima Multipurpose Plaza Okuma in Niigata, Japan |
85 | 03.06.2023 | |
Masaki Morihiro & Yuichi Taniguchi defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (10:49) |
86 | 28.05.2023 | |
Masaya Takahashi & Yuichi Taniguchi defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (9:20) |
87 | 07.05.2023 | |
Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu defeat GAINA & The Great Sasuke (10:35) |
88 | 06.05.2023 | |
Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu defeat Jinsei Shinzaki & The Great Sasuke (15:56) |
89 | 05.05.2023 | |
Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu defeat Taro Nohashi & The Great Sasuke (17:23) |
90 | 04.05.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (13:43) |
91 | 03.05.2023 | |
Ayumu Gunji, MUSASHI & OSO11 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Rekka (9:31) |
92 | 03.05.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Rekka vs. Ayumu Gunji, MUSASHI & OSO11 - Double Count Out (6:31) |
93 | 02.05.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Gorgeous Matsuno defeat GAINA, Taro Nohashi & The Great Sasuke (13:29) |
94 | 30.04.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. GENTARO & Idea - Double Count Out (5:25)FREEDOMS - Event @ Hirano Kumin Hall in Osaka, Japan |
95 | 30.04.2023 | |
GENTARO & Idea defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (3:47)FREEDOMS - Event @ Hirano Kumin Hall in Osaka, Japan |
96 | 29.04.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat Maku Donaruto & Miss Mongol (9:46) |
97 | 16.04.2023 | |
GENTARO & Rey Paloma defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (9:21) |
98 | 15.04.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat Minoru Fujita & Yasu Urano (11:33)KGF NEXT Vol. 5 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan |
99 | 09.04.2023 | |
Masaki Morihiro & Yuichi Taniguchi defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (10:48) |
100 | 26.03.2023 | |
Jaki Numazawa & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (8:24) |