1 | 23.03.2024 | |
SETUP Thailand Openweight Title: Jonathan Johnson (c) defeats El Phantasmo |
2 | 20.03.2024 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado), Oleg Boltin & Toru Yano defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (10:56) |
3 | 18.03.2024 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Jack Perry, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (10:02) |
4 | 17.03.2024 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Tanga Loa) defeat United Empire (Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) (10:44) |
5 | 16.03.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) & Toru Yano (9:58) |
6 | 15.03.2024 | |
New Japan Cup 2024 Second Round: Yota Tsuji defeats El Phantasmo (21:56) |
7 | 13.03.2024 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Tanga Loa), El Desperado & Togi Makabe (9:54) |
8 | 12.03.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Jack Perry, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Shota Umino, Togi Makabe & YOH (9:50) |
9 | 11.03.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Ryusuke Taguchi & YOH (9:07) |
10 | 10.03.2024 | |
New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: El Phantasmo defeats Mikey Nicholls (13:21) |
11 | 08.03.2024 | |
TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat El Phantasmo & Tomoaki Honma (8:16) |
12 | 07.03.2024 | |
Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) & Oleg Boltin defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (6:50) |
13 | 06.03.2024 | |
TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (8:24) |
14 | 24.02.2024 | |
(Special Referee: Jado): Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) (14:04) |
15 | 11.02.2024 | |
IWGP Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) (13:11) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
16 | 09.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (9:50) |
17 | 08.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (10:40) |
18 | 06.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:19) |
19 | 05.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:48) |
20 | 04.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Tomoaki Honma (11:30) |
21 | 03.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:56) |
22 | 01.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:30) |
23 | 23.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (9:32) |
24 | 21.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:50) |
25 | 20.01.2024 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) (21:33) |
26 | 13.01.2024 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Clark Connors) (12:06) |
27 | 05.01.2024 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) defeat Young Blood (Oskar Leube & Yuto Nakashima) (8:06) |
28 | 04.01.2024 | |
IWGP Tag Team Title / NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) [STRONG] defeat Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) (c) [IWGP] (9:47) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
29 | 10.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Final: Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (40:30) |
30 | 08.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Semi Final: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) defeat TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (16:44) |
31 | 07.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [10] defeat Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer) [8] (15:15) |
32 | 06.12.2023 | |
Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer) & Master Wato defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:37) |
33 | 04.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [8] defeat Atlantis Jr. & Soberano Jr. [5] (16:20) |
34 | 03.12.2023 | |
Atlantis Jr., Soberano Jr. & Tiger Mask defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (9:14) |
35 | 02.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [6] defeat Rogue Army (Bad Luck Fale & Jack Bonza) [2] (11:02) |
36 | 01.12.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:05) |
37 | 29.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [4] defeat Minoru Suzuki & Yuji Nagata [0] (11:34) |
38 | 28.11.2023 | |
Master Wato, Minoru Suzuki & Yuji Nagata defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:46) |
39 | 26.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Yota Tsuji & Zandokan Jr. [4] defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [2] (14:51) |
40 | 25.11.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Yota Tsuji) & Zandokan Jr. defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (10:45) |
41 | 24.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Just 5 Guys (Taichi & Yuya Uemura) [4] defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [2] (20:50) |
42 | 23.11.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (11:56) |
43 | 21.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [2] defeat Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) [0] (20:14) |
44 | 20.11.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) defeat CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, YOH & YOSHI-HASHI) (10:02) |
45 | 19.11.2023 | |
Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) & Tomoaki Honma defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (10:10) |
46 | 10.11.2023 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) defeat The West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson & Royce Isaacs) (12:02) |
47 | 30.10.2023 | |
WrestleCore Infinity Title: El Phantasmo defeats Michael Richard Blais (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
48 | 28.10.2023 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) defeat Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer) (9:25) |
49 | 14.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, David Finlay & Gabe Kidd) (10:41) |
50 | 09.10.2023 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Gabe Kidd) (c) (13:12) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
51 | 07.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & KUSHIDA defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (13:04) |
52 | 05.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Jado & Tama Tonga) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, David Finlay & Gedo) (11:13) |
53 | 04.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Jado & Tama Tonga) & KUSHIDA defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (10:01) |
54 | 03.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (9:55) |
55 | 01.10.2023 | |
12 Man Elimination: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (26:53) |
56 | 30.09.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (11:19) |
57 | 28.09.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) (12:30) |
58 | 26.09.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Kevin Knight & Oskar Leube (9:49) |
59 | 25.09.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (12:35) |
60 | 24.09.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (10:12) |
61 | 09.09.2023 | |
El Phantasmo defeats Royce Isaacs (14:16)NEW 14 - Event @ Commodore Ballroom in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada |
62 | 26.08.2023 | |
El Phantasmo & Katsuyori Shibata defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (David Finlay & Gabe Kidd) (12:20) |
63 | 20.08.2023 | |
12 Man: BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Alex Coughlin, Chris Bey, Clark Connors, David Finlay & KENTA) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa), Josh Alexander, PCO & The DKC (14:09) |
64 | 13.08.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & KENTA) (11:03) |
65 | 12.08.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & El Phantasmo defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (11:56) |
66 | 10.08.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa), El Phantasmo & Shota Umino defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Hiroyoshi Tenzan (9:12) |
67 | 06.08.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block B: Will Ospreay [10] defeats El Phantasmo [6] (18:52) |
68 | 05.08.2023 | |
United Empire (HENARE & Will Ospreay) defeat El Phantasmo & Togi Makabe (8:05) |
69 | 01.08.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block B: El Phantasmo [6] defeats Taichi [6] (13:56) |
70 | 27.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block B: El Phantasmo [4] defeats KENTA [4] (0:19) |
71 | 25.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block B: El Phantasmo [2] defeats Tanga Loa [2] (12:14) |
72 | 21.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block B: Great-O-Khan [2] defeats El Phantasmo [0] (12:46) |
73 | 18.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block B: Kazuchika Okada [4] defeats El Phantasmo [0] (16:21) |
74 | 15.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block B: YOSHI-HASHI [2] defeats El Phantasmo [0] (10:56) |
75 | 08.07.2023 | |
El Phantasmo defeats Miles Deville (13:08)NEW 13 - Event @ The Pearl On Granville in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada |
76 | 25.06.2023 | |
El Phantasmo defeats Stu Grayson (7:14) |
77 | 24.06.2023 | |
Dark: El Phantasmo defeats Shane Taylor |
78 | 04.06.2023 | |
NEVER Openweight Title: David Finlay (c) defeats El Phantasmo (18:51) |
79 | 26.05.2023 | |
The Time Bandits (Abe Lincoln, Parm Singh Mann & Shaolin Funk) defeat The Entourage (Brady Malibu & Malik Melo) & El Phantasmo |
80 | 13.05.2023 | |
DEFY World Title: Nick Wayne (c) defeats El Phantasmo (22:27)DEFY Vertigo - Event @ Washington Hall in Seattle, Washington, USA |
81 | 07.05.2023 | |
Trent Seven defeats El Phantasmo |
82 | 06.05.2023 | |
Four Way: Rich Swann defeats Crash Jaxon and Damian Chambers and El Phantasmo (7:01) |
83 | 08.04.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga) & Master Wato (8:46) |
84 | 06.04.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB's Cutest Tag Team (El Phantasmo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Shingo Takagi) (9:41) |
85 | 04.04.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo & Gedo) (10:46) |
86 | 03.04.2023 | |
Ryusuke Taguchi, Shota Umino & Toru Yano defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (7:47) |
87 | 02.04.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (9:42) |
88 | 01.04.2023 | |
CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (7:19) |
89 | 21.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat Tama Tonga, Tomoaki Honma & Tomohiro Ishii (8:14) |
90 | 19.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Ryohei Oiwa (8:48) |
91 | 18.03.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, El Phantasmo & KENTA) by DQ (7:49) |
92 | 17.03.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Shota Umino defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, El Phantasmo & KENTA) (11:44) |
93 | 15.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Jado & Tama Tonga) & Ren Narita (9:10) |
94 | 13.03.2023 | |
United Empire (Aaron Henare, Great-O-Khan & Kyle Fletcher) defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, El Phantasmo & Gedo) (11:06) |
95 | 12.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (10:17) |
96 | 11.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (David Finlay & El Phantasmo) defeat TMDK (Kosei Fujita & Zack Sabre Jr.) (8:07) |
97 | 10.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Ryusuke Taguchi (12:05) |
98 | 08.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (8:24) |
99 | 06.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat TMDK (Kosei Fujita & Zack Sabre Jr.) (9:20) |
100 | 05.03.2023 | |
New Japan Cup 2023 First Round: Tetsuya Naito defeats El Phantasmo (17:32) |