# | Promotion | Title | Timeframe | Placement | Rating | Votes |
1 | Road Warrior Cup Tournament | 16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | finals participant | |||
2 | SPO's Battle Of The Tough Guys | 30.12.2023 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
3 | Turbo Graps 24 | 23.09.2023 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
4 | JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2023 | 15.09.2023 - 16.09.2023 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
5 | Bill Alfonso Hardcore Tournament | 29.07.2023 | finals participant | |||
6 | DPW Tag Festival 2023 | 18.06.2023 | finals participant | |||
7 | 5th Annual Grand Prix | 14.04.2023 | semi finals participant | |||
8 | World Tag Team Festival 2022 | 01.10.2022 - 03.10.2022 | semi finals participant | |||
9 | JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2022 | 19.08.2022 - 20.08.2022 | finals participant | |||
10 | Scenic City Invitational Tournament 2022 | 05.08.2022 - 06.08.2022 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
11 | Enjoy Cup: Tag Team Edition | 02.07.2022 | finals participant | |||
12 | Battle Of The Tough Guys | 09.04.2021 | semi finals participant | |||
13 | Fighting Spirit Heavyweight Grand Prix | 06.11.2020 | finals participant | |||
14 | RPW Title Tournament | 05.09.2020 | semi finals participant | |||
15 | Heavy Hitters 2 Tournament | 24.07.2020 | finals participant | |||
16 | Fighting Spirit Heavyweight Grand Prix | 15.11.2019 | Winner | |||
17 | AMBITION Wildcard Edition | 06.10.2019 | semi finals participant | |||
18 | World Tag Team Festival 2019 | 04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
19 | Tag Team Invitational | 31.08.2019 - 19.01.2020 | semi finals participant | |||
20 | JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 | 14.06.2019 - 15.06.2019 | semi finals participant | |||
21 | BLP Tag Team Title Tournament | 09.03.2019 | semi finals participant | |||
22 | La Copa Idolo | 10.02.2019 - 28.04.2019 | semi finals participant | |||
23 | Primus 2018 Tournament | 30.11.2018 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
24 | Tournament For Tomorrow 2018 | 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
25 | SUP Tag Team Title Tournament | 04.11.2018 - 02.06.2019 | Winner | |||
26 | Darkest Timeline Tournament | 22.09.2018 | semi finals participant | |||
27 | Men's Commonwealth Cup 2018 | 08.06.2018 - 09.06.2018 | semi finals participant | |||
28 | JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 | 25.05.2018 - 26.05.2018 | semi finals participant | |||
29 | BLP Heavyweight Title Tournament | 23.09.2017 - 01.12.2017 | semi finals participant | |||
30 | Scenic City Invitational Tournament 2017 | 04.08.2017 - 05.08.2017 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
31 | Dynamite Cup 2017 | 25.06.2017 | semi finals participant | |||
32 | JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2017 | 26.05.2017 - 27.05.2017 | semi finals participant | |||
33 | SUP Bonestorm Title Tournament | 23.04.2017 | semi finals participant | |||
34 | IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership Tournament | 18.02.2017 | semi finals participant | |||
35 | JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2016 | 27.05.2016 - 28.05.2016 | eliminated before the semi finals |