1 | 23.10.2021 | | Boomer Hatfield vs. Green Ant vs. Hallowicked vs. Razerwyng | | Four Way | | |
2 | 09.10.2021 | | Charlie Tiger, Ellis Taylor & Griffin McCoy vs. Edith Surreal, Frightmare & Hallowicked | | Lucha Rules Six Man Tag Team | | |
3 | 29.08.2021 | | Gary Jay vs. Hallowicked | | Singles | | |
4 | 21.08.2021 | | Delirious, Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Kaun, Moses & Shane Taylor | | Six Man Tag Team | 6.84 | 18 |
5 | 08.08.2021 | | Abby Jane, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black vs. Dan Champion, Sidney Bakabella & Travis Huckabee | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
6 | 08.08.2021 | | Alexander James, Logan Easton LaRoux & Richard Holliday vs. Hallowicked, Jigsaw & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | 6.25 | 11 |
7 | 26.06.2021 | | Champ Mathews & Conner Murphy vs. Davienne & Skylar vs. Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Kodama & Obariyon | | Four Corners Elimination | | |
8 | 08.02.2020 | | Hallowicked vs. Mike Quackenbush | | Singles | 8.00 | 8 |
9 | 04.10.2019 | | Frightmare, Hallowicked & Kobald vs. Kerry Awful, Nick Iggy & Tripp Cassidy | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
10 | 14.09.2019 | | Arik Royal vs. Hallowicked | | Singles | | |
11 | 07.09.2019 | | Hallowicked vs. Joey Janela | | Singles | | |
12 | 11.05.2019 | | Armbreaker Amir vs. BLANK vs. Boomer Hatfield vs. Bull James vs. Cornelius Crummels vs. Danjerhawk vs. Dasher Hatfield vs. Duke Droese vs. El Hijo del Ice Cream vs. Enzuigiri Evan vs. Fireman's Carry Fray vs. Frantik vs. Hallowicked vs. Hermit Crab vs. Ice Cream Jr. vs. Jawbreaker Josue vs. John Francis Of Coronado vs. Kobald vs. Molly McCoy vs. Nytehawk vs. Officer Warren Barksdale vs. Oleg The Usurper vs. Ophidian vs. Razerhawk vs. Rick Roland vs. Shazza McKenzie vs. Snapmare Matt vs. Solo Darling vs. Sonny Defarge vs. The Whisper vs. Unsocial Jordan vs. Volgar vs. Worker Ant | | Infinite Gauntlet | | |
13 | 05.04.2019 | | Arik Cannon, Cam Zagami, Hallowicked & Hermit Crab vs. Chuck Taylor, Jigsaw, Razerhawk & The Estonian ThunderFrog | | Eight Man Tag Team | | |
14 | 25.01.2019 | | Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy | | Tag Team | | |
15 | 16.12.2018 | | Hallowicked vs. Tracy Williams | | Singles | | |
16 | 08.12.2018 | | Boomer Hatfield vs. Hallowicked | | Singles | | |
17 | 24.11.2018 | | Alex Reynolds, Brian Milonas, Cam Zagami, Chris Dickinson, John Silver, Nick Gage & Ryan Galeone vs. Boomer Hatfield, Dasher Hatfield, Hallowicked, Icarus, Juan Francisco de Coronado, The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova & UltraMantis Black | | Torneo Cibernetico | | |
18 | 02.09.2018 | | Aja Perera & Solo Darling vs. Blanche Babish & Jeremy Leary vs. Callux The Castigator & Volgar vs. Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. Donald Kluger & Jasper Tippins vs. Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Jessica Troy & Shazza McKenzie vs. Oleg The Usurper & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova vs. Still Life With Apricots And Pears & Ursa Minor In The Night Sky vs. The Estonian ThunderFrog & Wildcat | | Ten Team Gauntlet | | |
19 | 11.08.2018 | | Boomer Hatfield & Dasher Hatfield vs. Frightmare & Hallowicked | | Tag Team | | |
20 | 26.05.2018 | | Cajun Crawdad, Frightmare, Hallowicked, Rory Gulak & The Whisper vs. Dasher Hatfield, Mark Angelosetti, Solo Darling, Thief Ant & Travis Huckabee | | Ten Man Tag Team Elimination | | |
21 | 05.05.2018 | | Blanche Babish vs. BLANK vs. Cajun Crawdad vs. Callux The Castigator vs. Danjerhawk vs. Dasher Hatfield vs. El Hijo del Ice Cream vs. Fire Ant vs. Flex Rumblecrunch vs. Frantik vs. Glacier vs. Green Ant vs. Grizzly Redwood vs. Hallowicked vs. Hermit Crab vs. Hype Rockwell vs. Icarus vs. Jakob Hammermeier vs. Jeremy Leary vs. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs. Kobald vs. Lucas Calhoun vs. Merlok vs. Oceanea vs. Officer Warren Barksdale vs. Princess KimberLee vs. Solo Darling vs. Still Life With Apricots And Pears vs. The Whisper vs. Thief Ant vs. Travis Huckabee vs. Ursa Minor In The Night Sky vs. Volgar | | Infinite Gauntlet | | |
22 | 31.03.2018 | | Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti vs. Frightmare & Hallowicked | | Tag Team | | |
23 | 28.01.2018 | | Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti vs. Donald Kluger & Jasper Tippins vs. Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Rick Roland & Sloan Caprice | | Four Way Tag Team Elimination | | |
24 | 02.12.2017 | | Hallowicked vs. Mark Angelosetti | | Singles | | |
25 | 19.11.2017 | | Hallowicked vs. Missile Assault Man | | Singles | | |
26 | 18.11.2017 | | Hallowicked vs. Mark Angelosetti | | Singles | | |
27 | 28.10.2017 | | Hallowicked vs. Solo Darling | | Singles | | |
28 | 30.09.2017 | | Hallowicked vs. Rory Gulak | | Singles | | |
29 | 02.09.2017 | | Fire Ant, Solo Darling & Travis Huckabee vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked & Kobald | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
30 | 01.09.2017 | | Emeritus Midnight, Michael Fynne & VASYL vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked & Kobald | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
31 | 05.08.2017 | | Hallowicked vs. Ophidian | | Sarcophagus | | |
32 | 08.07.2017 | | Hallowicked vs. Officer Warren Barksdale | | Singles | | |
33 | 18.06.2017 | | Hallowicked vs. Matt Riddle | | Singles | | |
34 | 27.05.2017 | | Dasher Hatfield, Icarus, Mister ZERO, Ophidian & UltraMantis Black vs. El Hijo del Ice Cream, Frightmare, Gran Akuma, Hallowicked & Juan Francisco de Coronado | | Ten Man Tag Team | | |
35 | 01.04.2017 | | El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr. vs. Fire Ant & Silver Ant vs. Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Solo Darling & Travis Huckabee | | Four Way Elimination Tag Team | | |
36 | 31.03.2017 | | Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Missile Assault Man & Silver Ant | | Tag Team | | |
37 | 04.02.2017 | | Fire Ant, Silver Ant & Worker Ant vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked & Kobald | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
38 | 29.12.2016 | | Hallowicked vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
39 | 29.12.2016 | | Hallowicked vs. Wani | | Singles | | |
40 | 29.12.2016 | | Fire Ant, Icarus & Obariyon vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked & Kobald | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
41 | 22.12.2016 | | Ashley Vox vs. Bullet Ant vs. Cajun Crawdad vs. Dasher Hatfield vs. Delmi Exo vs. Donald Kluger vs. El Hijo del Ice Cream vs. Hallowicked vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Hermit Crab vs. Icarus vs. Ice Cream Jr. vs. Jasper Tippins vs. Jeremy Leary vs. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs. Kobald vs. Lucas Calhoun vs. Mark Angelosetti vs. Missile Assault Man vs. Nytehawk vs. Officer Warren Barksdale vs. Oleg The Usurper vs. Ophidian vs. Razerhawk vs. Rick Roland vs. Rock Lobster vs. Sloan Caprice vs. Solo Darling vs. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova vs. Travis Huckabee vs. UltraMantis Black vs. Wani vs. Worker Ant | | Infinite Gauntlet | | |
42 | 15.12.2016 | | Hallowicked vs. Mark Angelosetti | | Singles | | |
43 | 15.12.2016 | | Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Kodama & Obariyon | | Tag Team | | |
44 | 03.12.2016 | | Dasher Hatfield, Fire Ant, Heidi Lovelace, Missile Assault Man, Oleg The Usurper, Ophidian, Princess KimberLee & The Estonian ThunderFrog vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked, Icarus, Jigsaw, Kobald, Kodama, Mark Angelosetti & Obariyon | | Torneo Cibernetico | | |
45 | 05.11.2016 | | Hallowicked vs. Ophidian | | Singles | | |
46 | 08.10.2016 | | Hallowicked vs. Heidi Lovelace | | Singles | | |
47 | 17.09.2016 | | Drew Gulak vs. Hallowicked | | Singles | | |
48 | 04.09.2016 | | Command Bolshoi, Hanako Nakamori & Manami Katsu vs. Hallowicked, Icarus & Jigsaw | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
49 | 03.09.2016 | | Dasher Hatfield, Trent Seven & Tyler Bate vs. Hallowicked, Icarus & Jigsaw | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
50 | 02.09.2016 | | Bullet Ant, Missile Assault Man & Worker Ant vs. Hallowicked, Icarus & Jigsaw | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
51 | 21.08.2016 | | Arctic Rescue Ant, Fire Ant, Missile Assault Ant, Pharaoh Ant, Pinkie Sanchez, Soldier Ant & Worker Ant vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked, Icarus, Kobald, Kodama, Mark Angelosetti & Obariyon | | 14 Man Tag Team | | |
52 | 23.07.2016 | | Fire Ant vs. Hallowicked | | Singles | | |
53 | 11.06.2016 | | Fire Ant, Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon vs. Hallowicked, Kodama & Obariyon | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
54 | 30.05.2016 | | Hallowicked vs. Princess KimberLee | | Singles | | |
55 | 29.05.2016 | | El Hijo del Ice Cream, Hype Rockwell, Ice Cream Jr., Princess KimberLee & Race Jaxon vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked, Icarus, Kodama & Obariyon | | Ten Man Tag Team | | |
56 | 28.05.2016 | | Fire Ant, Heidi Lovelace, Princess KimberLee & Soldier Ant vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked, Kodama & Obariyon | | Eight Man Tag Team | | |
57 | 27.05.2016 | | Eddie Kingston & Princess KimberLee vs. Hallowicked & Icarus | | Tag Team | | |
58 | 07.05.2016 | | Hallowicked vs. Soldier Ant | | Singles | | |
59 | 02.04.2016 | | Frightmare, Hallowicked, Lucas Calhoun & Missile Assault Man vs. Kobald, Kodama, Obariyon & Oleg The Usurper | | Eight Man Tag Team | | |
60 | 19.03.2016 | | Frightmare, Hallowicked & Jakob Hammermeier vs. Kobald, Kodama & Obariyon | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
61 | 28.02.2016 | | Dasher Hatfield, Hype Rockwell, Icarus & Race Jaxon vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked, Jaka & Jakob Hammermeier | | Eight Man Tag Team | | |
62 | 06.02.2016 | | Hallowicked vs. Ophidian | | Singles | | |
63 | 30.01.2016 | | Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon | | Best Two Out Of Three Falls | | |
64 | 05.12.2015 | | Eddie Kingston vs. Hallowicked vs. Icarus | | Three Way | | |
65 | 08.11.2015 | | Amasis & Ophidian vs. Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab vs. Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti vs. Frightmare & Hallowicked | | Four Way Elimination Tag Team | | |
66 | 07.11.2015 | | Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy vs. Frightmare & Hallowicked | | Tag Team | | |
67 | 25.10.2015 | | Arik Cannon, Chuck Taylor & Hallowicked vs. Fire Ant, Heidi Lovelace & Mark Angelosetti | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
68 | 24.10.2015 | | Dasher Hatfield, Icarus, Kimber Lee & Mark Angelosetti vs. Hallowicked, Heidi Lovelace, Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon | | Eight Man Tag Team | | |
69 | 23.10.2015 | | Hallowicked vs. Shynron | | Singles | | |
70 | 22.10.2015 | | Hallowicked vs. Jakob Hammermeier | | Singles | | |
71 | 09.10.2015 | | Blind Rage, Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Kodama, Obariyon & Oleg The Usurper | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
72 | 05.09.2015 | | Aero Star, Drago & Fenix vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked & Silver Ant | | Six Man Tag Team | 8.00 | 17 |
73 | 04.09.2015 | | Eddie Kingston, Ophidian & Shynron vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked & Silver Ant | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
74 | 15.08.2015 | | Amasis vs. Hallowicked | | Singles | | |
75 | 26.07.2015 | | Dasher Hatfield vs. Hallowicked | | Singles | | |
76 | 14.06.2015 | | Hallowicked vs. Oleg The Usurper | | Singles | | |
77 | 13.06.2015 | | Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Jakob Hammermeier & Soldier Ant | | Tag Team | | |
78 | 24.05.2015 | | Ashley Remington vs. Hallowicked | | Singles | | |
79 | 02.05.2015 | | Argus, Eddie Kingston & Shynron vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked & Silver Ant | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
80 | 06.04.2015 | | Hallowicked vs. Icarus | | Singles | 8.00 | 7 |
81 | 04.04.2015 | | Blaster McMassive, Frightmare, Hallowicked & Max Smashmaster vs. Fire Ant, Hype Rockwell, Race Jaxon & Worker Ant | | Eight Man Tag Team | | |
82 | 03.04.2015 | | Blind Rage, Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Dasher Hatfield, Icarus & Mark Angelosetti | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
83 | 08.03.2015 | | Hallowicked vs. Oleg The Usurper | | Singles | | |
84 | 07.03.2015 | | Argus vs. Hallowicked | | Singles | | |
85 | 25.01.2015 | | Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Kodama & Obariyon | | Tag Team | | |
86 | 06.09.2014 | | Frank O'Rourke vs. Hallowicked | | Singles | | |
87 | 06.04.2013 | | Eddie Kingston vs. Hallowicked | | Singles | | |
88 | 08.03.2013 | | Hallowicked vs. Sean Waltman | | Singles | | |
89 | 09.02.2013 | | Chuck Taylor vs. Hallowicked | | Singles | | |
90 | 18.11.2012 | | Eddie Kingston, Frightmare, Gran Akuma, Hallowicked, Scott Parker , Shane Matthews, Tim Donst & UltraMantis Black vs. Harlem Bravado, Jay Briscoe, Jimmy Jacobs, Kevin Steen, Lancelot Bravado, Mark Briscoe, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson | | Torneo Cibernetico | | |
91 | 28.04.2012 | | Hallowicked & Jigsaw vs. Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe | | Tag Team | | |
92 | 08.10.2011 | | Hallowicked vs. Ophidian | | Singles | | |
93 | 21.05.2011 | | Hallowicked vs. Mike Quackenbush | | Singles | 8.12 | 15 |
94 | 15.04.2011 | | Akira Tozawa, KAGETORA & Super Shisa vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
95 | 12.12.2010 | | Hallowicked vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
96 | 21.11.2010 | | Hallowicked vs. Tim Donst | | Singles | | |
97 | 20.11.2010 | | Arik Cannon, Fire Ant, Hallowicked & Jigsaw vs. Max Boyer, STIGMA, Tim Donst & Vin Gerard | | Eight Man Tag Team Elimination | | |
98 | 24.10.2010 | | Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Icarus & Johnny Gargano | | Tag Team | | |
99 | 23.10.2010 | | Ares, Claudio Castagnoli, Daizee Haze, Delirious, Pinkie Sanchez, Sara Del Rey, Tim Donst & Tursas vs. Eddie Kingston, Hallowicked, Icarus, Jigsaw, Larry Sweeney, Mike Quackenbush, STIGMA & UltraMantis Black | | Torneo Cibernetico | 8.90 | 29 |
100 | 19.09.2010 | | Hallowicked vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |