# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 19.07.2023 |
Dark: Cezar Bononi defeats Ozzy Kilmeister NWA/BRCW Boca Versus The World - Dark Match @ Boca Black Box in Boca Raton, Florida, USA | |
2 | 24.03.2023 |
Evil Uno defeats Cezar Bononi (4:43) AEW Dark #190 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
3 | 24.03.2023 |
Brian Pillman Jr. & Brock Anderson defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth) (4:16) AEW Dark #193 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
4 | 11.03.2023 |
WWC Universal Heavyweight Title: Intelecto 5 Estrellas (c) defeats Cezar Bononi WWC La Hora De La Veridad - Event @ Palacio de los Deportes in Mayaguez, Puerto Rico, USA | |
5 | 26.02.2023 |
Iron Savages (Boulder & Bronson) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth) (7:05) AEW Dark #188 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
6 | 28.01.2023 |
AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) (5:48) AEW Dark #181 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
7 | 28.01.2023 |
The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) defeat Jarett Diaz, Jay Marte & Rich Adonis (3:50) AEW Dark #184 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
8 | 17.12.2022 |
Ricky Starks defeats Cezar Bononi (1:28) AEW Dark #175 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
9 | 17.12.2022 |
Matt Sydal defeats Cezar Bononi (2:15) AEW Dark #180 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
10 | 17.12.2022 |
Dark: Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth) AEW Dark #177 - Dark Match @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
11 | 14.12.2022 |
12 Man: Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy, Konosuke Takeshita, Matt Hardy & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat The Trustbusters (Jeeves Kay, Slim J & Sonny Kiss) & The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) (7:45) AEW Dark: Elevation #94 - Online Stream @ Curtis Cullwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA | |
12 | 18.11.2022 |
Matt Hardy & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) (7:16) AEW Dark #172 - Online Stream @ Prudential Center in Newark, New Jersey, USA | |
13 | 21.10.2022 |
Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth) (4:40) AEW Dark #169 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
14 | 11.09.2022 |
Cezar Bononi defeats El Primohenio Trebeca Championship Wrestling #578 - Online Stream @ Irvine Improv in Irvine, California, USA | |
15 | 02.09.2022 |
Dante Martin & Matt Sydal defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth) (6:19) AEW Dark #161 - Online Stream @ NOW Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA | |
16 | 21.08.2022 |
The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth) defeat Chris Farrow & Eli Isom (1:58) AEW Dark #164 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
17 | 13.08.2022 |
Everett Connors defeats Cezar Bononi (8:15) JCW After Hours 2 - Online Stream @ Showboat Hotel Atlantic City in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA | |
18 | 10.08.2022 |
Konosuke Takeshita defeats Cezar Bononi (2:37) AEW Dark: Elevation #76 - Online Stream @ Target Center in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA | |
19 | 19.07.2022 |
Bateman defeats Cezar Bononi (7:10) Championship Wrestling #572 - Online Stream @ Irvine Improv in Irvine, California, USA | |
20 | 19.07.2022 |
Dark: Cezar Bononi defeats El Primohenio Trebeca (1:45) Championship Wrestling #572 - Dark Match @ Irvine Improv in Irvine, California, USA | |
21 | 16.07.2022 |
Cezar Bononi defeats Marcus Kross (2:43) AEW Dark #157 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
22 | 16.07.2022 |
Dark: Ten defeats Cezar Bononi AEW Dark #157 - Dark Match @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
23 | 11.06.2022 |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon) (5:01) AEW Dark #149 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
24 | 11.06.2022 |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Ten) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) (7:22) AEW Dark #151 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
25 | 01.06.2022 |
Death Triangle (PAC, Penta Oscuro & Rey Fenix) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) (5:04) AEW Dark: Elevation #66 - Online Stream @ The Kia Forum in Inglewood, California, USA | |
26 | 01.05.2022 |
The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Ten) defeat Cezar Bononi & Tiger Ruas (8:23) AEW Dark #142 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
27 | 05.03.2022 |
Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth) AEW Revolution Fan Fest - Event @ Addition Financial Arena in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
28 | 03.03.2022 |
Dark: Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) AEW Dark #135 - Dark Match @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
29 | 02.03.2022 |
Wardlow defeats Cezar Bononi (0:50) AEW Dynamite #126 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
30 | 16.02.2022 |
Brock Anderson, Frankie Kazarian, Jay Lethal, Lee Johnson & Matt Sydal defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) & The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Peter Avalon) (6:06) AEW Dark: Elevation #51 - Online Stream @ Nashville Municipal Auditorium in Nashville, Tennessee, USA | |
31 | 05.02.2022 |
The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) defeat Caleb Teninty, Karam, Rohit Raju & Sotheara Chhun (2:29) AEW Dark #131 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
32 | 15.01.2022 |
Cezar Bononi & Tiger Ruas defeat Guillermo Rosas & Luke Sampson (2:34) AEW Dark #137 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
33 | 01.01.2022 |
Joey Janela defeats Cezar Bononi (22:27) JCW Dead End - Online Stream @ Showboat Hotel Atlantic City in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA | |
34 | 19.12.2021 |
BWF Brazilian Title: Victor Boer (c) vs. Cezar Bononi - No Contest BWF Noite Dos Campeġes IV - Event @ Sao Paulo, Brasilien | |
35 | 03.12.2021 |
Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon) (5:02) AEW Dark #123 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
36 | 01.12.2021 |
The Nightmare Family (Brock Anderson, Dustin Rhodes & Lee Johnson) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Peter Avalon) (5:04) AEW Dark: Elevation #40 - Online Stream @ Gas South Arena in Duluth, Georgia, USA | |
37 | 07.11.2021 |
Elimination: Connors' Cuties (Billie Starkz, Charli Evans, Everett Connors & Joey Janela) defeat Mason's Mercenaries (Bam Sullivan, Cezar Bononi, Charles Mason & Slade) (28:12) JCW Series Of Survivals 2021 - Online Stream @ Ridgefield Park Knights of Columbus in Ridgefield Park, New Jersey, USA | |
38 | 23.10.2021 |
The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth) Jericho Cruise Triple Whammy - Tag 3 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA | |
39 | 22.10.2021 |
Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Peter Avalon) Jericho Cruise Triple Whammy - Tag 2 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA | |
40 | 25.09.2021 |
The South American Alliance (Ariel Levy, Cezar Bononi & Vinicious) defeat The Make-Its (Allen Russell, Izaiah Zane & Kameron Russell) Daily Wrestling Taping - Event @ CCW Arena in Pompano Beach, Florida, USA | |
41 | 25.09.2021 |
25 Man Rumble: Alan Martinez defeats Allen Russell and Ariel Levy and Austin Phoenix and Cezar Bononi and Cha Cha Charlie and Chris Farrow and Dragon Bane and Drake Younger and El Hijo de Canis Lupus and ERA and Hermano and Izaiah Zane and Jamie Stanley and Jay Sky and Kameron Russell and Leila Grey and Luke Kurtis and Python Perez and Rich Wise and Sofia Castillo and Tony Nese and Valentina Rossi and Vinicious and Xtina Kay Daily Wrestling Taping - Event @ CCW Arena in Pompano Beach, Florida, USA | |
42 | 16.09.2021 |
Two On One Handicap: Cezar Bononi defeats Beef Candy (Flex McCallion & Richie Slade) UWN Prime Time - Event @ Don Quixote in Boyle Heights, California, USA | |
43 | 11.09.2021 |
Adrian Jaoude & Cezar Bononi defeat Jake St. Patrick & Ryzin (3:09) AEW Dark #110 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
44 | 25.08.2021 |
Darby Allin, Eddie Kingston & Jon Moxley defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth) (7:28) AEW Dynamite #99 - TV-Show @ UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | |
45 | 13.08.2021 |
Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) & Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) (8:14) AEW Dark #103 - Online Stream @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA | |
46 | 04.08.2021 |
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & JD Drake) (4:46) AEW Dark #102 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
47 | 28.07.2021 |
Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth) (7:53) AEW Dark #100 - Online Stream @ Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA | |
48 | 25.07.2021 |
Chris Dickinson defeats Cezar Bononi (10:41) GCW Homecoming Weekend 2021 - Tag 2 - Pay Per View @ Showboat Hotel Atlantic City in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA | |
49 | 14.07.2021 |
Eddie Kingston & Penta El Zero Miedo defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & JD Drake) (9:26) AEW Dark: Elevation #19 - Online Stream @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA | |
50 | 01.07.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & JD Drake) (5:50) AEW Dark #97 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
51 | 29.06.2021 |
The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth) defeat Jake St. Patrick & Sage Scott (2:41) AEW Dark #95 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
52 | 06.06.2021 |
Orange Cassidy defeats Cezar Bononi (4:08) AEW Dynamite #89 - Friday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
53 | 06.06.2021 |
Jungle Boy defeats Cezar Bononi (6:39) AEW Dark: Elevation #15 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
54 | 05.06.2021 |
Cezar Bononi defeats Dillon McQueen (1:59) AEW Dark #93 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
55 | 04.06.2021 |
Cezar Bononi defeats Cyrus (4:54) AEW Dark #92 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
56 | 29.05.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth) (7:39) AEW Dark #91 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
57 | 28.05.2021 |
Darby Allin defeats Cezar Bononi (4:15) AEW Dynamite #86 - Friday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
58 | 12.05.2021 |
Cezar Bononi defeats Marko Stunt (2:47) AEW Dark #89 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
59 | 22.04.2021 |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth (7:07) AEW Dark #87 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
60 | 22.04.2021 |
Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth defeat Adrian Alanis & Liam Gray (4:14) AEW Dark #88 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
61 | 09.04.2021 |
Eddie Kingston defeats Cezar Bononi (9:20) AEW The House Always Wins - House Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
62 | 07.04.2021 |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth (7:10) AEW Dark: Elevation #5 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
63 | 25.03.2021 |
Jon Moxley defeats Cezar Bononi by referee's decision (7:56) AEW Dynamite #78 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
64 | 24.03.2021 |
Adam Page defeats Cezar Bononi (2:18) AEW Dynamite #77 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
65 | 11.03.2021 |
Cezar Bononi defeats John Skyler (3:05) AEW Dark #81 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
66 | 10.03.2021 |
Luchasaurus defeats Cezar Bononi (6:29) AEW Dark #80 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
67 | 07.03.2021 |
Casino Tag Team Royale: Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Dark Order (Five & Ten) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Pretty Picture (Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (26:45) AEW Revolution 2021 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
68 | 03.03.2021 |
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon (3:34) AEW Dark #78 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
69 | 03.03.2021 |
The Pretty Picture (Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon) & Ryan Nemeth defeat Aaron Solow, Brick Aldridge & Dean Alexander (6:26) AEW Dark #79 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
70 | 17.02.2021 |
Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon defeat Baron Black & Ryzin (6:18) AEW Dark #76 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
71 | 04.02.2021 |
The Nightmare Family (Cody Rhodes & Lee Johnson) defeat Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon (8:47) AEW Dynamite #71 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
72 | 03.02.2021 |
Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon defeat Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean (6:49) AEW Dark #74 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
73 | 19.11.2020 |
Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison defeat Cezar Bononi & Ryzin (4:06) AEW Dark #64 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
74 | 18.11.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Cezar Bononi, KTB & Seth Gargis (6:09) AEW Dark #63 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
75 | 22.10.2020 |
Colt Cabana & The Dark Order (John Silver & Ten) defeat Cezar Bononi, Fuego Del Sol & Shawn Dean (4:50) AEW Dark #59 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
76 | 07.10.2020 |
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) defeat Cezar Bononi & Lee Johnson (5:01) AEW Dark #56 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
77 | 25.09.2020 |
Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison defeat Cezar Bononi & David Ali (5:55) AEW Dark #55 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
78 | 23.09.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) defeat Cezar Bononi & Shawn Dean (7:56) AEW Dark #54 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
79 | 06.03.2020 |
Cezar Bononi & Tino Sabbatelli defeat Denzel Dejournette & Nick Ogarelli WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Melbourne Auditorium in Melbourne, Florida, USA | |
80 | 29.02.2020 |
Jeet Rama defeats Cezar Bononi WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Maxwell Snyder Armory in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
81 | 22.02.2020 |
The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker, Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake) defeat Brendan Vink, Cezar Bononi & Dorian Mak WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Cocoa Armory in Cocoa, Florida, USA | |
82 | 15.02.2020 |
Cezar Bononi defeats Jake Atlas WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Havert L. Fenn Center in Fort Pierce, Florida, USA | |
83 | 15.11.2019 |
Nick Ogarelli defeats Cezar Bononi WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Citrus Springs Community Center in Citrus Springs, Florida, USA | |
84 | 08.11.2019 |
Danny Burch defeats Cezar Bononi WWE NXT Live - House Show @ University Area CDC Gymnasium in Tampa, Florida, USA | |
85 | 31.10.2019 |
Halloween Costume Rumble: Bronson Reed defeats Aleksandar Jaksic and Brendan Vink and Cal Bloom and Cezar Bononi and Chase Parker and Daniel Vidot and Dexter Lumis and Jeet Rama and Marcel Barthel and Mohamed Fahim and Nick Ogarelli and Steve Cutler WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Orlando Live Events in Fern Park, Florida, USA | |
86 | 25.10.2019 |
Cezar Bononi defeats Cal Bloom WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Maxwell Snyder Armory in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
87 | 17.10.2019 |
Jordan Omogbehin defeats Cezar Bononi WWE NXT Live - House Show @ University Area CDC Gymnasium in Tampa, Florida, USA | |
88 | 05.10.2019 |
Rik Bugez defeats Cezar Bononi WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Minnreg Hall in Largo, Florida, USA | |
89 | 27.09.2019 |
Cezar Bononi defeats Nick Ogarelli WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Orlando Live Events in Fern Park, Florida, USA | |
90 | 29.08.2019 |
Cezar Bononi defeats Denzel Dejournette WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Orlando Live Events in Fern Park, Florida, USA | |
91 | 22.08.2019 |
Cezar Bononi defeats Saurav Gurjar WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Venice Community Center in Venice, Florida, USA | |
92 | 16.08.2019 |
Denzel Dejournette defeats Cezar Bononi WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Highlands Today Center in Sebring, Florida, USA | |
93 | 02.08.2019 |
3.0 (Jeffrey Parker & Matthew Menard-Lee) defeat Cezar Bononi & Mansoor WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Melbourne Auditorium in Melbourne, Florida, USA | |
94 | 26.07.2019 |
Dexter Lumis defeats Cezar Bononi WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Maxwell Snyder Armory in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
95 | 20.07.2019 |
Dominik Dijakovic defeats Cezar Bononi WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Cocoa Armory in Cocoa, Florida, USA | |
96 | 13.07.2019 |
Cezar Bononi defeats Nick Comoroto WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Citrus Springs Community Center in Citrus Springs, Florida, USA | |
97 | 11.07.2019 |
The Outliers (Dorian Mak & Riddick Moss) defeat Babatunde & Cezar Bononi WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Winter Haven Armory in Winter Haven, Florida, USA | |
98 | 29.06.2019 |
Cezar Bononi defeats Ridge Holland WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Venice Community Center in Venice, Florida, USA | |
99 | 28.06.2019 |
Ridge Holland defeats Cezar Bononi WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Crystal River Armory in Crystal River, Florida, USA | |
100 | 27.06.2019 |
Cameron Grimes defeats Cezar Bononi WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Dade City Armory in Dade City, Florida, USA |