# | Promotion | Title | Timeframe | Placement | Rating | Votes |
1 | Spirit Of Ganbare World Tag Team Title Tournament | 25.03.2023 - 05.05.2023 | finals participant | |||
2 | UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament | 22.01.2023 | semi finals participant | |||
3 | Tenka-Ichi Junior Tournament 2022 | 09.09.2022 - 19.10.2022 | finals participant | |||
4 | Ganbare Climax 2021 | 24.10.2021 - 23.11.2021 | Winner | |||
5 | Junior Battle Of Glory 2021 | 02.06.2021 - 03.06.2021 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
6 | Tenka-Ichi Junior Tournament 2019 | 01.09.2019 - 14.09.2019 | semi finals participant | |||
7 | Furinkazan Tag Tournament 2018 | 09.12.2018 - 22.12.2018 | semi finals participant | |||
8 | Tenka-Ichi Junior Tournament 2018 | 17.11.2018 - 24.11.2018 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
9 | Differ Cup Memorial | 28.11.2017 | semi finals participant | |||
10 | Furinkazan Tag Tournament 2017 | 03.11.2017 - 23.11.2017 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
11 | Tenka-Ichi Junior League 2017 | 04.04.2017 - 26.04.2017 | semi finals participant | |||
12 | Tenka-Ichi Junior Tournament 2016 | 20.09.2016 - 29.09.2016 | semi finals participant | |||
13 | UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament | 11.05.2016 | semi finals participant | |||
14 | Lottery One Day Six Man Tag Tournament | 03.01.2016 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
15 | Tenka-Ichi Junior Tournament 2015 | 29.06.2015 - 16.07.2015 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
16 | UWA Intercontinental Tag Team Title Tournament | 17.12.2014 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
17 | Ganbare Martial Arts Open Tournament | 01.05.2014 - 01.05.2014 | Winner | |||
18 | King Of FREEDOM Tag Team Title Tournament | 08.01.2014 - 13.03.2014 | finals participant | |||
19 | Top Of The Dramatic Cruiser | 02.06.2013 | Winner | |||
20 | King Of FREEDOM World Title Tournament | 27.02.2013 - 02.05.2013 | finals participant | |||
21 | Furinkazan Tag League 2012 | 13.12.2012 - 16.12.2012 | semi finals participant | |||
22 | WUW World Underground Title Tournament | 11.11.2012 - 01.01.2013 | Winner | |||
23 | Tenka-Ichi Junior Tournament 2012 | 12.09.2012 - 17.09.2012 | semi finals participant | |||
24 | 5th Fukumen World League | 31.08.2012 - 02.09.2012 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
25 | NTV G Cup Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2011 | 16.07.2011 - 30.07.2011 | semi finals participant | |||
26 | Best Of The Super Junior XVI | 30.05.2009 - 14.06.2009 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
27 | 16 Carat Gold Tournament 2009 | 06.03.2009 - 08.03.2009 | eliminated before the semi finals | 8.75 | 15 | |
28 | Tenka-Ichi Junior Tournament 2008 | 30.10.2008 - 08.11.2008 | Winner | |||
29 | Passion Cup Tag Tournament 2008 | 06.09.2008 | finals participant | |||
30 | Best Of The Super Junior XV | 31.05.2008 - 15.06.2008 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
31 | Dragon Cup 2007 | 03.12.2007 - 13.12.2007 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
32 | Tenka-Ichi Junior Tournament 2006 | 24.08.2006 - 26.08.2006 | semi finals participant | |||
33 | Tenka-Ichi Junior Tournament 2005 | 20.05.2005 - 29.05.2005 | semi finals participant | |||
34 | AWA World Heavyweight Title Contender Tournament | 04.12.2004 - 10.01.2005 | semi finals participant | |||
35 | Tenka-Ichi Junior Tournament 2004 | 18.04.2004 - 30.04.2004 | Winner | |||
36 | GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Tournament | 06.07.2003 - 16.07.2003 | semi finals participant | |||
37 | Differ Cup 2003 | 08.02.2003 - 09.02.2003 | finals participant | |||
38 | Tenka-Ichi Junior Tournament 2002 | 16.11.2002 - 15.12.2002 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
39 | G1 Climax 2000 | 07.08.2000 - 13.08.2000 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
40 | Best Of The Super Junior VII | 19.05.2000 - 09.06.2000 | Winner | |||
41 | Best Of The Super Junior VI | 19.05.1999 - 08.06.1999 | semi finals participant | |||
42 | IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title League | 31.07.1998 - 08.08.1998 | Winner | |||
43 | Best Of The Super Junior V | 16.05.1998 - 03.06.1998 | semi finals participant | |||
44 | Best Of The Super Junior IV | 16.05.1997 - 05.06.1997 | semi finals participant | |||
45 | Best Of The Super Junior III | 24.05.1996 - 12.06.1996 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
46 | Young Lion Cup 1996 | 09.03.1996 - 26.03.1996 | semi finals participant | |||
47 | Young Lion Cup 1995 | 07.03.1995 - 27.03.1995 | semi finals participant | |||
48 | Young Lion Cup 1994 | 05.03.1994 - 24.03.1994 | semi finals participant | |||
49 | Young Lion Cup 1993 | 09.03.1993 - 23.03.1993 | semi finals participant |