# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 13.05.2022 |
Ryo Mizunami, Yoshiko & Yuu defeat DASH Chisako, Hiroyo Matsumoto & Miyuki Takase (18:32) SEAdLINNNG - Pay Per View @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
2 | 02.05.2022 |
Best Friends (Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto) vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko - Time Limit Draw (20:00) Not The Last But The Last Best Friends ~ Best Friends Zanmai I - Event @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, Japan | |
3 | 29.04.2022 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title: Las Fresa de Egoistas (ASUKA & Makoto) (c) defeat Ryo Mizunami & Yoshiko (20:21) SEAdLINNNG Golden Moment - Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
4 | 13.04.2022 |
Riko Kawahata, Ryo Mizunami & Yoshiko defeat Las Fresa de Egoistas (ASUKA, Makoto & Riko Kaiju) (15:47) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night! - Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
5 | 31.03.2022 |
Las Fresa de Egoistas (ASUKA & Makoto) & Ryo Mizunami defeat Hiroyo Matsumoto, Itsuki Aoki & Yoshiko (17:54) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night! - Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
6 | 18.03.2022 |
High Speed Three Way: ASUKA defeats Kaori Yoneyama and Yoshiko (8:17) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night! - Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
7 | 21.02.2022 |
High Speed Three Way: Yoshiko defeats Miyuki Takase and Rina Yamashita (9:06) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Night! - Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
8 | 11.02.2022 |
Arisa Nakajima & Las Fresa de Egoistas (ASUKA & Makoto) defeat Hiroyo Matsumoto, Itsuki Aoki & Yoshiko (19:24) SEAdLINNNG Started 2022! - Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
9 | 29.12.2021 |
Itsuki Aoki, Rina Yamashita & Yoshiko defeat Hanako Nakamori, Saki Akai & Tsukasa Fujimoto (11:05) SEAdLINNNG 2021 Final Battle - Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
10 | 03.03.2021 |
Mayu Iwatani defeats Yoshiko (15:09) Stardom 10th Anniversary ~Hinamatsuri All-Star Dream Cinderella~ - TV-Show @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Japan | |
11 | 26.02.2021 |
Kaho Kobayashi & Yoshiko defeat Itsuki Aoki & Rina Yamashita (17:42) SEAdLINNNG New Leaf 2021 - Pay Per View @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
12 | 22.01.2021 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title: Arisa Nakajima & Nanae Takahashi defeat Sareee & Yoshiko (c) (25:46) - TITLE CHANGE !!! SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
13 | 11.01.2021 |
Best Friends (Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto) defeat Sareee & Yoshiko (16:59) SEAdLINNNG 2021 Opening Match - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
14 | 10.01.2021 |
Kaori Yoneyama, Sareee & Yoshiko defeat Ozaki-gun (Mayumi Ozaki, Saori Anou & Yumi Ohka) (16:13) OZ Academy 25th Anniversary Year - Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
15 | 30.12.2020 |
OZ Academy Openweight Title Three Way: Mayumi Ozaki (c) defeats Hiroyo Matsumoto and Yoshiko (19:22) OZ Academy The End Of The Year - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
16 | 24.12.2020 |
Sareee & Yoshiko defeat Itsuki Aoki & Tsukasa Fujimoto (15:43) CHAKURIKI 8 Girls Bravo - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
17 | 23.12.2020 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title: Sareee & Yoshiko (c) defeat MAX VOLTAGE (Nanae Takahashi & Ryo Mizunami) (29:17) SEAdLINNNG 2020 Final Battle! - Pay Per View @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
18 | 17.12.2020 |
Sareee & Yoshiko defeat Jaguar Yokota & Rina Yamashita (15:07) SSPW Strong Style Pro-Wrestling Vol. 8 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
19 | 13.12.2020 |
Beast Friend (Aja Kong, Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama) & Yoshiko defeat Ozaki-gun (Maya Yukihi, Mayumi Ozaki, Saori Anou & Yumi Ohka) (19:42) OZ Academy Have A Great Year! - Event @ 176BOX in Osaka, Japan | |
20 | 09.12.2020 |
Sareee & Yoshiko defeat MAX VOLTAGE (Itsuki Aoki & Ryo Mizunami) (18:29) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
21 | 29.11.2020 |
Yoshiko defeats Kaho Kobayashi (8:45) OZ Academy - TV-Show @ Nagoya Club Diamond Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
22 | 27.11.2020 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title: Sareee & Yoshiko defeat Best Friends (Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto) (c) (22:32) - TITLE CHANGE !!! SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT - TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
23 | 20.11.2020 |
Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko defeat Arisa Nakajima & Honori Hana (13:19) Assemble Vol. 2 - Pay Per View @ Ueno Park Mizudori in Tokyo, Japan | |
24 | 15.11.2020 |
Itsuki Aoki & Tsukushi defeat Ayame Sasamura & Yoshiko (11:33) Shawn Capture Go En no Kuni Shimane Tour 2020 In Club Citta - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
25 | 09.11.2020 |
Sareee & Yoshiko defeat Zap I & Zap T (10:38) SSPW Strong Style Pro-Wrestling Vol. 7 - Event @ Kanda Myojin Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
26 | 08.11.2020 |
Rydeen Hagane, Tsubasa Kuragaki & Yoshiko defeat Beast Friend (Aja Kong, Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama) (14:19) OZ Academy First Hunt - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
27 | 04.11.2020 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title: Yoshiko (c) defeats Aja Kong (20:16) SEAdLINNNG Grow Together! - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
28 | 20.10.2020 |
Sareee & Yoshiko defeat Aja Kong & Honori Hana (13:35) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
29 | 17.10.2020 |
Team 200kg (Chihiro Hashimoto & Yuu) defeat Ayame Sasamura & Yoshiko (17:22) Sendai Girls Keep Burning - Tag 2 - Event @ Azalea Taisho Hall in Osaka, Japan | |
30 | 04.10.2020 |
AKINO, Rina Shingaki & Syuri defeat Beast Friend (Kaori Yoneyama & Yuu) & Yoshiko (16:26) OZ Academy Autumn Festival - Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
31 | 03.10.2020 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title: Best Friends (Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto) defeat Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko (c) (28:03) - TITLE CHANGE !!! SEAdLINNNG Yokohama Flash! 2020 - TV-Show @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
32 | 01.10.2020 |
Honori Hana & Yoshiko defeat Arisa Nakajima & Riko Kaiju (16:29) Assemble - Pay Per View @ Ueno Park Mizudori in Tokyo, Japan | |
33 | 24.09.2020 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title: Yoshiko (c) defeats Sareee (22:00) SEAdLINNNG Fall In Love With d! - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
34 | 14.09.2020 |
Sareee defeats Yoshiko (10:53) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
35 | 07.09.2020 |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) (c) defeat Danshoku Dino, Seigo Tachibana & Yoshiko (11:57) DDT Get Alive 2020 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
36 | 06.09.2020 |
Three Way: Yoshiko defeats Mayumi Ozaki and Saori Anou (14:53) OZ Academy Lingering Summer Heat - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
37 | 30.08.2020 |
Ayame Sasamura & Yoshiko defeat Rina Shingaki & Tae Honma (14:32) 2AW Infinity ~2020 Summer~ - Event @ Oriental Hotel Tokyo Bay Ballroom in Chiba, Japan | |
38 | 28.08.2020 |
Yoshiko defeats Yoshiko Hirota (Sakura Hirota) (0:11) OZ Academy Plum Hanasaku 2020 ~ OZ No Kuni Buntai Final - TV-Show @ Yokohama Bunka Gymnasium in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
39 | 28.08.2020 |
Yoshiko defeats Yoshiko Hirota (Sakura Hirota) (7:06) OZ Academy Plum Hanasaku 2020 ~ OZ No Kuni Buntai Final - TV-Show @ Yokohama Bunka Gymnasium in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
40 | 26.08.2020 |
Best Friends (Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto) vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko - Time Limit Draw (30:00) SEAdLINNNG 5th Anniversary - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
41 | 26.08.2020 |
Ryo Mizunami defeats Yoshiko (7:53) SEAdLINNNG 5th Anniversary - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
42 | 26.07.2020 |
Aja Kong, ASUKA & Saki Akai defeat Ayame Sasamura, Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko (18:38) SEAdLINNNG/Yoshiko Produce - TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
43 | 13.07.2020 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Title: Yoshiko defeats Arisa Nakajima (c) (26:02) - TITLE CHANGE !!! SEAdLINNNG Close To You - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
44 | 26.06.2020 |
Best Friends (Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto) vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko - Time Limit Draw (20:00) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Remote NIGHT! - TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
45 | 19.06.2020 |
Seigo Tachibana, Sukeban Saki & Yoshiko defeat Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine (6:15) DDT Street Wrestling Money In The Bag ~ Tosochu ~ - TV-Show @ Chateau Ameba Studio in Tokyo, Japan | |
46 | 13.06.2020 |
Kaho Kobayashi & Yoshiko defeat MAX VOLTAGE (Itsuki Aoki & Ryo Mizunami) (19:02) SEAdLINNNG Delivered To You! - TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
47 | 13.06.2020 |
Battle Royal: Yoshiko defeats Hiroyo Matsumoto and Honori Hana and Itsuki Aoki and Kaho Kobayashi and Makoto and Misa Matsui and Miyuki Takase and Ryo Mizunami and Yuu (13:09) SEAdLINNNG Delivered To You! - TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
48 | 23.03.2020 |
Hiroyo Matsumoto, Rina Yamashita & Yoshiko defeat MAX VOLTAGE (Miyuki Takase & Ryo Mizunami) & Syuri (17:14) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 23rd NIGHT - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
49 | 10.03.2020 |
Kaho Kobayashi, Yoshiko & Yuu defeat Las Fresa de Egoistas (ASUKA, Makoto & Mima Shimoda) (16:55) SEAdLINNNG New Leaf! - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
50 | 08.03.2020 |
Ozaki-gun (Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou) defeat Ibuki Hoshi & Yoshiko (17:22) OZ Academy Poker Face - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
51 | 24.02.2020 |
Three Way: ASUKA defeats Arisa Nakajima and Yoshiko (10:30) ZERO1/Super Fireworks - Online Stream @ Culttz Kawasaki in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
52 | 22.02.2020 |
Sareee vs. Yoshiko - Time Limit Draw (20:00) Diana - Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
53 | 16.02.2020 |
Three Way: Yoshiko defeats Himeka Arita and Miyuki Takase (7:42) OZ Academy Loss Of Control 2020 - TV-Show @ Yamada Green Dome Maebashi in Maebashi, Gunma, Japan | |
54 | 13.02.2020 |
Lumberjack: Yoshiko defeats Mima Shimoda (14:11) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 22th NIGHT - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
55 | 02.02.2020 |
Beast Friend (Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama) & Yoshiko defeat Ozaki-gun (Maya Yukihi, Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou) (15:33) OZ Academy Frozen Flame - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
56 | 26.01.2020 |
Chikayo Nagashima & Yoshiko defeat Mikoto Shindo & Takumi Iroha (14:59) Marvelous - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
57 | 24.01.2020 |
Arisa Nakajima vs. Yoshiko - Time Limit Draw (30:00) SEAdLINNNG 5th Anniversary Year Passion Accelerates - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
58 | 13.01.2020 |
Yoshiko defeats Hibiscus Mii (0:10) OZ Academy Hotel Resonex Nago Presents OZ Academy - Event @ Nago City Indoor Athletic Field in Nago, Okinawa, Japan | |
59 | 13.01.2020 |
Yoshiko defeats Hibiscus Mii (6:24) OZ Academy Hotel Resonex Nago Presents OZ Academy - Event @ Nago City Indoor Athletic Field in Nago, Okinawa, Japan | |
60 | 12.01.2020 |
Mitsuhisa Sunabe & Ozaki-gun (Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka) defeat Tsubasa Kuragaki, Ushimaru Tengan & Yoshiko (18:16) OZ Academy Deigo No Hanasaku 2020 - Event @ Namura Hall in Naha, Okinawa, Japan | |
61 | 05.01.2020 |
Ayame Sasamura, Emi Sakura & Yoshiko defeat Hiroyo Matsumoto & MAX VOLTAGE (Nanae Takahashi & Ryo Mizunami) (22:31) SEAdLINNNG 2020 Opening Match - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
62 | 23.12.2019 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko (c) defeat Kaho Kobayashi & Rina Yamashita (20:27) SEAdLINNNG The SEAdLINNNG! - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
63 | 18.12.2019 |
Chihiro Hashimoto & Yuu defeat Ayame Sasamura & Yoshiko (12:54) Sendai Girls - Event @ Azalea Taisho Hall in Osaka, Japan | |
64 | 15.12.2019 |
Ayame Sasamura & Yoshiko defeat Itsuki Aoki & Tsubasa Kuragaki (13:12) OZ Academy Fragment Of Soul - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
65 | 06.12.2019 |
Las Fresa de Egoistas (Maria & Mima Shimoda) defeat Takumi Iroha & Yoshiko (11:41) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 21th NIGHT - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
66 | 24.11.2019 |
Beast Friend (Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama) defeat Itsuki Aoki & Yoshiko (10:25) OZ Academy Angel Down - Event @ Nagoya Club Diamond Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
67 | 22.11.2019 |
Hardcore: Ayame Sasamura & Yoshiko defeat ASUKA & DASH Chisako (16:39) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 20th NIGHT ~ Unit #1 Produce Las Ego Festival - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
68 | 12.11.2019 |
Royal Tag Tournament 2019 First Round: Meiko Satomura & Syuri defeat Ayame Sasamura & Yoshiko (8:20) Sendai Girls Royal Tag Tournament 2019 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
69 | 10.11.2019 |
Beast Friend (Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama) defeat Tsubasa Kuragaki & Yoshiko (9:38) OZ Academy Maximum Rock 'n' Roll - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
70 | 07.11.2019 |
Captain's Fall: Kaho Kobayashi, Takumi Iroha [C] & Yoshiko defeat Las Fresa de Egoistas (Arisa Nakajima [C], Maria & Mima Shimoda) (18:00) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 19th NIGHT - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
71 | 04.11.2019 |
Yoshiko defeats Misaki Maeda (7:08) OZ Academy MIYAKO Again - Event @ JTA Dome Miyakojima in Miyakojima, Okinawa, Japan | |
72 | 02.11.2019 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko (c) defeat Las Fresa de Egoistas (ASUKA & Mima Shimoda) (18:03) SEAdLINNNG Dynamic Show Case! ~ Kawasaki Monogatari - TV-Show @ Culttz Kawasaki in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
73 | 31.10.2019 |
Yoshiko defeats Mitsuru Konno (11:41) Gatoh Move Gtmv #14 ~ Gatoh Pumpkin - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
74 | 27.10.2019 |
Kaho Kobayashi & Yoshiko defeat Las Fresa de Egoistas (Arisa Nakajima & ASUKA) (14:17) SEAdLINNNG GO! SHONANdAI! #2 - Event @ Yotsutsuji Park Special Ring in Fujisawa, Kanagawa, Japan | |
75 | 20.10.2019 |
Las Fresa de Egoistas (ASUKA, Makoto & Mima Shimoda) defeat Ayame Sasamura, Kaho Kobayashi & Yoshiko (14:14) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 18th NIGHT - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
76 | 14.10.2019 |
Takumi Iroha & Tomoko Watanabe defeat KAORU & Yoshiko (15:10) Marvelous/SEAdLINNNG 1st Collaboration ~ Joshi Pro Osaka Assemble - TV-Show @ Azalea Taisho Hall in Osaka, Japan | |
77 | 06.10.2019 |
Beast Friend (Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama) defeat Sakura Hirota & Yoshiko (13:58) OZ Academy Bleed It Out - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
78 | 06.10.2019 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko (c) defeat Mei Hoshizuki & Mei Suruga (14:16) SEAdLINNNG Sparkling-d! 2019 - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
79 | 29.09.2019 |
Tequila Saya & Yoshiko defeat Suzu Suzuki & Tsukushi (10:38) Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #996 In SKIP City - Event @ SKIP City Multipurpose Hall in Saitama, Japan | |
80 | 23.09.2019 |
Ayame Sasamura & Yoshiko defeat Mei Hoshizuki & Takumi Iroha (14:02) SEAdLINNNG Nanae Takahashi Triumphal Return - Event @ SKIP City Multipurpose Hall in Saitama, Japan | |
81 | 22.09.2019 |
Three Way: Yoshiko defeats Hiroyo Matsumoto and Itsuki Aoki (11:48) OZ Academy Spin Coaster - Event @ Nakamura Sports Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
82 | 18.09.2019 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko (c) defeat Las Fresa de Egoistas (ASUKA & Makoto) (17:34) SEAdLINNNG Endless Summer 2019 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
83 | 16.09.2019 |
Arisa Nakajima, Nagisa Nozaki & Ryo Mizunami defeat Hikaru Shida, Yoshiko & Yumi Ohka (18:11) WAVE Hakodate WAVE - Event @ Hakodate General Wholesale Center in Hakodate, Hokkaido, Japan | |
84 | 16.09.2019 |
14 Man Battle Royal: Hikaru Shida defeats Arisa Nakajima and Ayame Sasamura and Hamuko Hoshi and Himeka Arita and HIRO'e and Nagisa Nozaki and Rina Shingaki and Ryo Mizunami and Sakura Hirota and Yoshiko and Yuki Miyazaki and Yumi Ohka and Yuu (24:28) WAVE Hakodate WAVE - Event @ Hakodate General Wholesale Center in Hakodate, Hokkaido, Japan | |
85 | 15.09.2019 |
Himeka Arita & Ryo Mizunami defeat Nagisa Nozaki & Yoshiko (14:59) WAVE Sapporo WAVE ~NA MA RA 7 - Event @ Susukino Mars Gym in Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan | |
86 | 14.09.2019 |
Hardcore: Himeka Arita, Hiragi Kurumi & Rina Yamashita defeat Aja Kong, Akane Fujita & Yoshiko (22:40) Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #992 ~ Yokohama Bunka Gymnasium III - TV-Show @ Yokohama Bunka Gymnasium in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
87 | 08.09.2019 |
Three Way: Hikaru Shida defeats Kaho Kobayashi and Yoshiko (13:30) OZ Academy - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
88 | 06.09.2019 |
Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko defeat Himeka Arita & Miyuki Takase (15:36) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 17th Night - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
89 | 18.08.2019 |
Arisa Nakajima & ASUKA defeat Kaho Kobayashi & Yoshiko (12:53) ZERO1/Super Fireworks Current Blast Festival 2019 In Kawasaki - Online Stream @ Kawasaki Racecourse in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
90 | 03.08.2019 |
Yoshiko defeats Sakura Hirota (11:43) OZ Academy Riot Arrival In Osaka - TV-Show @ Minato Kumin Center in Osaka, Japan | |
91 | 02.08.2019 |
Miyuki Takase, Nanae Takahashi & Ryo Mizunami defeat Himeka Arita, Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko (18:33) SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba 16th NIGHT - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
92 | 28.07.2019 |
Ozaki-gun (Maya Yukihi & Saori Anou) defeat Rina Shingaki & Yoshiko (13:09) OZ Academy Come Back To The Diamond Hall - TV-Show @ Diamond Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
93 | 26.07.2019 |
ASUKA, Makoto & Saki Akai defeat Mikoto Shindo, Takumi Iroha & Yoshiko (14:47) SEAdLINNNG Yoshiko's Birthday Event - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
94 | 26.07.2019 |
Yoshiko-sama defeats Sakura Hirota (9:19) SEAdLINNNG Yoshiko's Birthday Event - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
95 | 21.07.2019 |
MISSION K4 (AKINO & Sonoko Kato) defeat Hikaru Shida & Yoshiko (18:28) OZ Academy Deigo No Hanasaku 2019 - Event @ Namura Hall in Okinawa, Japan | |
96 | 15.07.2019 |
Yoshiko defeats Saki Akai (8:32) DDT Wrestle Peter Pan 2019 - TV-Show @ Ota City General Gymnasium in Tokyo, Japan | |
97 | 11.07.2019 |
SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Title: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko (c) defeat Meiko Satomura & Nanae Takahashi (16:37) SEAdLINNNG Summer Blast 2019 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
98 | 07.07.2019 |
Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Yoshiko - Double Count Out (14:41) Sendai Girls - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
99 | 07.07.2019 |
Ozaki-gun (Maya Yukihi & Saori Anou) defeat Itsuki Aoki & Yoshiko (11:43) OZ Academy Tanabata Final Battle! - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
100 | 30.06.2019 |
Beast Friend (Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama) defeat Hikaru Shida & Yoshiko (11:38) OZ Academy Dinner Show Pro Wrestling - Event @ Asahikawa Art Hotel in Asahikawa, Hokkaido, Japan |