# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 18.03.2024 |
Candice LeRae & Indi Hartwell defeat Katana Chance & Kayden Carter (1:56) WWE Monday Night RAW #1608 - TV-Show @ PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA | |
2 | 18.03.2024 |
Ricochet defeats Dominik Mysterio (7:17) WWE Monday Night RAW #1608 - TV-Show @ PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA | |
3 | 18.03.2024 |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd & KENTA) defeat CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Hiroyoshi Tenzan (8:01) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 11 - Online Stream @ Big Palette Fukushima in Koriyama, Fukushima, Japan | |
4 | 18.03.2024 |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Jack Perry, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (10:02) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 11 - Online Stream @ Big Palette Fukushima in Koriyama, Fukushima, Japan | |
5 | 18.03.2024 |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat El Desperado, Togi Makabe & Tomohiro Ishii (7:51) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 11 - Online Stream @ Big Palette Fukushima in Koriyama, Fukushima, Japan | |
6 | 18.03.2024 |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat United Empire (Francesco Akira, Jeff Cobb & TJP) (8:12) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 11 - Online Stream @ Big Palette Fukushima in Koriyama, Fukushima, Japan | |
7 | 18.03.2024 |
Ryusuke Taguchi & Tanga Loa defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Great-O-Khan) (9:06) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 11 - Online Stream @ Big Palette Fukushima in Koriyama, Fukushima, Japan | |
8 | 18.03.2024 |
TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Oleg Boltin & Shoma Kato (7:59) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 11 - Online Stream @ Big Palette Fukushima in Koriyama, Fukushima, Japan | |
9 | 18.03.2024 |
The Last Light (Dylan Mesh, JohnLee Kirk & Ryan Mooney) defeat David Moses, Sal Mistretta & Troy Locke Worldwide Dojo Captured Lightning #81 - Online Stream @ Worldwide Wrestling Dojo in Bristol, Pennsylvania, USA | |
10 | 18.03.2024 |
Aja Kong & Satsuki Nagao defeat Shoki Kitamura & Tsugutaka Sato Tochigi Pro-Wrestling Elimination Of Child Bullying ~ Ganbare Shinjiro Otani! Satsuki Nagao Triumphant Return - Event @ Yamaguchi Refresh Park in Yamaguchi, Japan | |
11 | 18.03.2024 |
Astro Z & Sya defeat Takahiro Hirakimoto & YASU (9:11) Tochigi Pro-Wrestling Elimination Of Child Bullying ~ Ganbare Shinjiro Otani! Satsuki Nagao Triumphant Return - Event @ Yamaguchi Refresh Park in Yamaguchi, Japan | |
12 | 18.03.2024 |
Junya Matsunaga defeats Yuki Toki (9:46) Tochigi Pro-Wrestling Elimination Of Child Bullying ~ Ganbare Shinjiro Otani! Satsuki Nagao Triumphant Return - Event @ Yamaguchi Refresh Park in Yamaguchi, Japan | |
13 | 18.03.2024 |
Rikiya Fudo defeats Takumi Saito (16:00) Tochigi Pro-Wrestling Elimination Of Child Bullying ~ Ganbare Shinjiro Otani! Satsuki Nagao Triumphant Return - Event @ Yamaguchi Refresh Park in Yamaguchi, Japan | |
14 | 18.03.2024 |
Leo Isaka vs. Takumi Baba - Time Limit Draw (15:00) Tochigi Pro-Wrestling Elimination Of Child Bullying ~ Ganbare Shinjiro Otani! Satsuki Nagao Triumphant Return - Event @ Yamaguchi Refresh Park in Yamaguchi, Japan | |
15 | 18.03.2024 |
Hartley Jackson & Maika Ozaki defeat Hiragi Kurumi & Takahiro Katori (12:45) Prominence 22nd Battle ~ Kurenai No Koubou - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
16 | 18.03.2024 |
BIG BOSS Shimizu defeats Daiki Yanagiuchi (6:51) DG Rey De Parejas 2024 - Tag 6 ~ Jacky Funky Kamei Homecoming - Event @ Tottori Industrial Gymnasium in Tottori, Japan | |
17 | 18.03.2024 |
Big Hug (Hyo & Luis Mante) & Shuri Joe defeat Ho Ho Lun, Mondai Ryu & YAMATO (11:51) DG Rey De Parejas 2024 - Tag 6 ~ Jacky Funky Kamei Homecoming - Event @ Tottori Industrial Gymnasium in Tottori, Japan | |
18 | 18.03.2024 |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura) defeat Genki Horiguchi, Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Mochizuki (10:26) DG Rey De Parejas 2024 - Tag 6 ~ Jacky Funky Kamei Homecoming - Event @ Tottori Industrial Gymnasium in Tottori, Japan | |
19 | 18.03.2024 |
Giovanni Vinci defeats Apollo Crews WWE Main Event #599 - TV-Show @ PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA | |
20 | 18.03.2024 |
Zoey Stark defeats Natalya WWE Main Event #599 - TV-Show @ PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA | |
21 | 18.03.2024 |
Last Woman Standing: Becky Lynch defeats Nia Jax (18:33) WWE Monday Night RAW #1608 - TV-Show @ PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA | |
22 | 18.03.2024 |
WWE RAW Tag Team Title / WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Qualifying: #DIY (Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa) defeat The Creed Brothers (Brutus Creed & Julius Creed) (18:28) WWE Monday Night RAW #1608 - TV-Show @ PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA | |
23 | 18.03.2024 |
WWE RAW Tag Team Title / WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Qualifying: Awesome Truth (R-Truth & The Miz) defeat Indus Sher (Sanga & Veer) (3:10) WWE Monday Night RAW #1608 - TV-Show @ PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA | |
24 | 18.03.2024 |
WWE RAW Tag Team Title / WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Qualifying: The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) defeat Alpha Academy (Akira Tozawa & Otis) (9:29) WWE Monday Night RAW #1608 - TV-Show @ PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA | |
25 | 18.03.2024 |
New Japan Cup 2024 Semi Final: Hirooki Goto defeats SANADA (19:05) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 11 - Online Stream @ Big Palette Fukushima in Koriyama, Fukushima, Japan | |
26 | 18.03.2024 |
New Japan Cup 2024 Semi Final: Yota Tsuji defeats EVIL (16:50) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 11 - Online Stream @ Big Palette Fukushima in Koriyama, Fukushima, Japan | |
27 | 18.03.2024 |
New Japan Cup 2024 Semi Final: EVIL vs. Yota Tsuji - No Contest (1:30) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 11 - Online Stream @ Big Palette Fukushima in Koriyama, Fukushima, Japan | |
28 | 18.03.2024 |
Death: Chris Brookes defeats Risa Sera (19:53) Prominence 22nd Battle ~ Kurenai No Koubou - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
29 | 18.03.2024 |
Hardcore: Mochi Natsumi vs. Violento Jack - No Contest (11:41) Prominence 22nd Battle ~ Kurenai No Koubou - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
30 | 18.03.2024 |
Hardcore: Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda defeat Akane Fujita & Yuki Miyazaki (12:54) Prominence 22nd Battle ~ Kurenai No Koubou - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
31 | 18.03.2024 |
Three Way: Kakeru Sekiguchi and Tae Honma defeat Miyako Matsumoto (10:46) Prominence 22nd Battle ~ Kurenai No Koubou - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
32 | 18.03.2024 |
Rey De Parejas 2024 Block A: Gianni Valletta & KAI [4] defeat Dragon Kid & Naruki Doi [4] (4:51) DG Rey De Parejas 2024 - Tag 6 ~ Jacky Funky Kamei Homecoming - Event @ Tottori Industrial Gymnasium in Tottori, Japan | |
33 | 18.03.2024 |
Rey De Parejas 2024 Block B: Natural Vibes (Kzy & U-T) [4] defeat Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei & Jason Lee) [2] (11:34) DG Rey De Parejas 2024 - Tag 6 ~ Jacky Funky Kamei Homecoming - Event @ Tottori Industrial Gymnasium in Tottori, Japan | |
34 | 18.03.2024 |
Rey De Parejas 2024 Block B: D'courage (Dragon Dia & Madoka Kikuta) [3] vs. Z-Brats (ISHIN & Shun Skywalker) [1] - Time Limit Draw (20:00) DG Rey De Parejas 2024 - Tag 6 ~ Jacky Funky Kamei Homecoming - Event @ Tottori Industrial Gymnasium in Tottori, Japan | |
35 | 17.03.2024 |
Top Dawgs Family (A-Buck, Christianium Le Surrealiste & Mecca) defeat Meteore (Erin Ordo & Griff) & Josh T APC Apocalypse VII - Event @ Studio Jenny in Nanterre, Frankreich | |
36 | 17.03.2024 |
Maya Matthews defeats Amy Heartbeat (8:21) GWF Chaos City 9 - Online Stream @ Festsaal Kreuzberg in Berlin, Deutschland | |
37 | 17.03.2024 |
Axel Tischer vs. Metehan - Double DQ (15:31) GWF Chaos City 9 - Online Stream @ Festsaal Kreuzberg in Berlin, Deutschland | |
38 | 17.03.2024 |
David Adili defeats Dave Blane Fightback Open Sunday #11 - Event @ SGS Halle Sossenheim in Frankfurt, Hessen, Deutschland | |
39 | 17.03.2024 |
Jane Nero defeats Jessy Jay Fightback Open Sunday #11 - Event @ SGS Halle Sossenheim in Frankfurt, Hessen, Deutschland | |
40 | 17.03.2024 |
Posterbeasts (Don Sheen & Drake Destroyer) defeat Feyyaz Aguila & Sunshine Timothy O Fightback Open Sunday #11 - Event @ SGS Halle Sossenheim in Frankfurt, Hessen, Deutschland | |
41 | 17.03.2024 |
Rough Riders (Dan Newton, Miro Liyan, Rough Rider Rosco & Terrible Ted Jr.) defeat Emil Völler, Kevin Kaiden, Kevin Kaylo & Leonardo Lupo Fightback Open Sunday #11 - Event @ SGS Halle Sossenheim in Frankfurt, Hessen, Deutschland | |
42 | 17.03.2024 |
Zeritus defeats 591 Fightback Open Sunday #11 - Event @ SGS Halle Sossenheim in Frankfurt, Hessen, Deutschland | |
43 | 17.03.2024 |
AJ Styles defeats Carlito WWE Road To WrestleMania - House Show @ North Charleston Coliseum in North Charleston, South Carolina, USA | |
44 | 17.03.2024 |
Bianca Belair & Naomi defeat Damage CTRL (IYO SKY & Kairi Sane) WWE Road To WrestleMania - House Show @ North Charleston Coliseum in North Charleston, South Carolina, USA | |
45 | 17.03.2024 |
LA Knight defeats Solo Sikoa WWE Road To WrestleMania - House Show @ North Charleston Coliseum in North Charleston, South Carolina, USA | |
46 | 17.03.2024 |
Omos defeats Akira Tozawa WWE Road To WrestleMania - House Show @ North Charleston Coliseum in North Charleston, South Carolina, USA | |
47 | 17.03.2024 |
R-Truth & The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) defeat The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Dominik Mysterio & Finn Balor) WWE Road To WrestleMania - House Show @ North Charleston Coliseum in North Charleston, South Carolina, USA | |
48 | 17.03.2024 |
R-Truth defeats Dominik Mysterio by DQ WWE Road To WrestleMania - House Show @ North Charleston Coliseum in North Charleston, South Carolina, USA | |
49 | 17.03.2024 |
Sami Zayn defeats Shinsuke Nakamura WWE Road To WrestleMania - House Show @ North Charleston Coliseum in North Charleston, South Carolina, USA | |
50 | 17.03.2024 |
CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Hiroyoshi Tenzan defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (9:04) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 10 - Online Stream @ Twin Messe Shizuoka in Shizuoka, Japan | |
51 | 17.03.2024 |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Tanga Loa) defeat United Empire (Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) (10:44) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 10 - Online Stream @ Twin Messe Shizuoka in Shizuoka, Japan | |
52 | 17.03.2024 |
Just 5 Guys (SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) (8:36) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 10 - Online Stream @ Twin Messe Shizuoka in Shizuoka, Japan | |
53 | 17.03.2024 |
Katsuya Murashima & Oleg Boltin defeat Ryusuke Taguchi & Shoma Kato (8:18) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 10 - Online Stream @ Twin Messe Shizuoka in Shizuoka, Japan | |
54 | 17.03.2024 |
TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Jeff Cobb) (11:09) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 10 - Online Stream @ Twin Messe Shizuoka in Shizuoka, Japan | |
55 | 17.03.2024 |
El Desperado, Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Jack Perry, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (8:07) NJPW New Japan Cup 2024 - Tag 10 - Online Stream @ Twin Messe Shizuoka in Shizuoka, Japan | |
56 | 17.03.2024 |
Connor Mills defeats JJ Gale by referee's decision (13:37) RevPro Live In Coventry - Event @ HMV Empire in Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK | |
57 | 17.03.2024 |
David Francisco & Joshua James defeat Reece & Rogan (7:53) RevPro Live In Coventry - Event @ HMV Empire in Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK | |
58 | 17.03.2024 |
Kanji defeats Alexxis Falcon (15:03) RevPro Live In Coventry - Event @ HMV Empire in Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK | |
59 | 17.03.2024 |
Luke Jacobs defeats Oskar Leube (10:24) RevPro Live In Coventry - Event @ HMV Empire in Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK | |
60 | 17.03.2024 |
Michael Oku defeats Man Like DeReiss (21:44) RevPro Live In Coventry - Event @ HMV Empire in Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK | |
61 | 17.03.2024 |
Ricky Knight Jr. defeats Leyton Buzzard by DQ (16:06) RevPro Live In Coventry - Event @ HMV Empire in Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK | |
62 | 17.03.2024 |
Daniel Garcia defeats Kubes Mystery Wrestling #07 - Online Stream @ Centre Aydelu in Gatineau, Quebec, Canada | |
63 | 17.03.2024 |
MxM (Mansoor & Mason Madden) defeat Fresh Air (Junior Benito & Macrae Martin) Mystery Wrestling #07 - Online Stream @ Centre Aydelu in Gatineau, Quebec, Canada | |
64 | 17.03.2024 |
Stu Grayson defeats Kevin Blackwood Mystery Wrestling #07 - Online Stream @ Centre Aydelu in Gatineau, Quebec, Canada | |
65 | 17.03.2024 |
Acid Bath Princess Of The Night (Denise) defeats Shantelle (Angel Hayze) (8:51) ICW The Great Glesga Bash - Pay Per View @ The Asylum in Glasgow, Scotland, UK | |
66 | 17.03.2024 |
Stauner McGregor (Jack Jester) defeats Drew Galla Day (Lewis Girvan) (16:34) ICW The Great Glesga Bash - Pay Per View @ The Asylum in Glasgow, Scotland, UK | |
67 | 17.03.2024 |
Theo Doros defeats Grado (Gary Faulds) (7:53) ICW The Great Glesga Bash - Pay Per View @ The Asylum in Glasgow, Scotland, UK | |
68 | 17.03.2024 |
William Hill (Jason Reed) defeats Paddy Power (Craig Anthony) (10:16) ICW The Great Glesga Bash - Pay Per View @ The Asylum in Glasgow, Scotland, UK | |
69 | 17.03.2024 |
Abshalom defeats David Alonso NTLL DangerZone Afterburn - Event @ East LA Rising in Los Angeles, California, USA | |
70 | 17.03.2024 |
Alex Gracia defeats Brittnie Brooks NTLL DangerZone Afterburn - Event @ East LA Rising in Los Angeles, California, USA | |
71 | 17.03.2024 |
Loco & Vito Fratelli defeat Che Cabrera & Diego Valens NTLL DangerZone Afterburn - Event @ East LA Rising in Los Angeles, California, USA | |
72 | 17.03.2024 |
Georges Balzac defeats Gomz The Panda WPE Paris Mangas - Tag 2 (Matinee Show) - Event @ Parc des Expositions de Paris-Nord Villepinte in Villepinte, Frankreich | |
73 | 17.03.2024 |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & OSO11 defeat Jinsei Shinzaki, Rasse & Ringo Yamaya (11:06) Michinoku Pro 31th Anniversary ~ Kashin Reigetsu - Tag 2 - Event @ Sendai Hills Hotel Michinoku Hall in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
74 | 17.03.2024 |
Kagetora defeats Yasutaka Oosera (8:56) Michinoku Pro 31th Anniversary ~ Kashin Reigetsu - Tag 2 - Event @ Sendai Hills Hotel Michinoku Hall in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
75 | 17.03.2024 |
MUSASHI defeats Yoshitsune (22:28) Michinoku Pro 31th Anniversary ~ Kashin Reigetsu - Tag 2 - Event @ Sendai Hills Hotel Michinoku Hall in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
76 | 17.03.2024 |
Rui Hiugaji defeats Taro Nohashi (7:03) Michinoku Pro 31th Anniversary ~ Kashin Reigetsu - Tag 2 - Event @ Sendai Hills Hotel Michinoku Hall in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
77 | 17.03.2024 |
The Great Sasuke defeats Ayumu Gunji (8:34) Michinoku Pro 31th Anniversary ~ Kashin Reigetsu - Tag 2 - Event @ Sendai Hills Hotel Michinoku Hall in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
78 | 17.03.2024 |
Gaia Hox, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) & Relampago (11:57) Michinoku Pro 31th Anniversary ~ Kashin Reigetsu - Tag 2 - Event @ Sendai Hills Hotel Michinoku Hall in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
79 | 17.03.2024 |
Hitamaru Sasaki defeats Jet Wei (10:15) Kyushu Pro Okawa Ba Genki Ni Suru Bai - Event @ Okawa Civic Gymnasium in Okawa, Fukuoka, Japan | |
80 | 17.03.2024 |
Kodai Nozaki, Mentai Kid & Rip Byson defeat AJ Alexander, Genkai & TAJIRI (14:28) Kyushu Pro Okawa Ba Genki Ni Suru Bai - Event @ Okawa Civic Gymnasium in Okawa, Fukuoka, Japan | |
81 | 17.03.2024 |
Billy Ken Kid, GAINA & HUB defeat Aran Sano, Ryuya Matsufusa & Yuto Kikuchi (20:06) Osaka Pro BUSHI-DO - Online Stream @ Azalea Taisho in Osaka, Japan | |
82 | 17.03.2024 |
Quiet Storm defeats ARASHI (8:28) Osaka Pro BUSHI-DO - Online Stream @ Azalea Taisho in Osaka, Japan | |
83 | 17.03.2024 |
Takoyakida & The Bodyguard defeat Tetsuya Goto & Tsubasa (11:07) Osaka Pro BUSHI-DO - Online Stream @ Azalea Taisho in Osaka, Japan | |
84 | 17.03.2024 |
Daichi Hashimoto defeats Mizuki Watase by KO (11:48) BURST Hero Of Street - Event @ ONESTEP KANZAKI BASE in Kanzaki, Saga, Japan | |
85 | 17.03.2024 |
Koji Doi defeats Towa Iwasaki (19:20) BURST Hero Of Street - Event @ ONESTEP KANZAKI BASE in Kanzaki, Saga, Japan | |
86 | 17.03.2024 |
Seigo Tachibana vs. Takumi Tsukamoto - Double Count Out (13:17) BURST Hero Of Street - Event @ ONESTEP KANZAKI BASE in Kanzaki, Saga, Japan | |
87 | 17.03.2024 |
801 Kenichi & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeat Taiwan Ramen Man & Takaya Shibayama (7:44) Team DERA Makoto Hasuka Retirement Show - Event @ Nagoya Higashi Sports Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
88 | 17.03.2024 |
Idea defeats Tebasakida (3:47) Team DERA Makoto Hasuka Retirement Show - Event @ Nagoya Higashi Sports Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
89 | 17.03.2024 |
Kengo Takai defeats Makoto Hasuka (22:11) Team DERA Makoto Hasuka Retirement Show - Event @ Nagoya Higashi Sports Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
90 | 17.03.2024 |
Kenta Kosugi, Michio Kageyama & Toru Sugiura defeat Fuminori Abe, Shinya Ishida & Yusaku Ito (5:49) Team DERA Makoto Hasuka Retirement Show - Event @ Nagoya Higashi Sports Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
91 | 17.03.2024 |
Makoto Hasuka, Munenori Sawa, Tebasakida & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeat Dragoon, Kengo Takai, Michio Kageyama & Taiwan Ramen Man (8:45) Team DERA Makoto Hasuka Retirement Show - Event @ Nagoya Higashi Sports Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
92 | 17.03.2024 |
Yuji Kito defeats Dragoon (5:56) Team DERA Makoto Hasuka Retirement Show - Event @ Nagoya Higashi Sports Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
93 | 17.03.2024 |
Maria defeats YUNA (7:02) Sendai Girls - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
94 | 17.03.2024 |
Mika Iwata defeats Riko Kawahata (9:46) Sendai Girls - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
95 | 17.03.2024 |
Mio Momono & Yurika Oka defeat VENY & Yura Suzuki (14:13) Sendai Girls - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
96 | 17.03.2024 |
Team 200kg (Chihiro Hashimoto & Yuu) defeat Nanae Takahashi & ZONES (15:43) Sendai Girls - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
97 | 17.03.2024 |
Hanako Nakamori & Leon defeat Crea & Maria (15:54) PURE-J Leon Produce Lionheart #11 - Event @ Kame Dojo in Tokyo, Japan | |
98 | 17.03.2024 |
Rydeen Hagane defeats Chesca (8:24) PURE-J Leon Produce Lionheart #11 - Event @ Kame Dojo in Tokyo, Japan | |
99 | 17.03.2024 |
Alejandro, HAYATA & Ninja Mack defeat Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Super Crazy (11:21) NOAH Great Voyage 2024 In Yokohama - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
100 | 17.03.2024 |
Daiki Inaba defeats Shuhei Taniguchi (8:44) NOAH Great Voyage 2024 In Yokohama - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan |