Not logged in or registered. |
Log In
|
Register
|
Password lost?
About Us
Contact
CAGEMATCH Team
YouTube
Patreon
Wrestlers
Overview
Wrestlers
Gimmicks
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Events
Overview
Results
TV + PPV
Upcoming Shows
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Comments
Changes
Matches
Overview
Matchguide
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Statistics
Comments
Changes
Promotions
Overview
Promotions
Promotion Names
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Titles
Overview
Title Names
Title Changes
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Databases
Tag Teams
Stables
Promos
Feuds
Rivalries
Tournaments
Awards
Books
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Movies
Themes
Other
SOTW
Articles
Podcasts
Documentaries
Newsboard
Changes Tracker
Random Item
Ratings Center
Ratings System Rules
Help
CAGEMATCH
»
Events Database
»
CZW Dark City
»
Card
CZW Dark City
Online Stream
Results
Card
Card with guide
Champions
Additional events
Ratings
Comments
Name of the event:
CZW Dark City
Date:
29.06.2018
Promotion:
Combat Zone Wrestling
Type:
Online Stream
Location:
Asbury Park, New Jersey, USA
Arena:
House Of Independents
Broadcast type:
Live
Broadcast date:
29.06.2018
TV station/network:
StreamCZW.com
Singles Match
Johnny Silver
vs.
Ace Austin
Singles Match
C-Bunny
vs.
Leyla Hirsch
Four Way Match
Alex Reynolds
vs.
Anthony Greene
vs.
Francis Kaspin
vs.
Wheeler YUTA
Singles Match
Rich Swann
vs.
Jordan Oliver
Six Man Tag Team Match
Brandon Kirk
,
DJ Hyde
&
Kasey Catal
vs.
The Shook Crew
(
Bobby Orlando
&
Bryce Donovan
) &
Kris Stadtlander
Singles Match
John Klinger
vs.
Josh Briggs
CZW Tag Team Title
Four Way Match
The REP
(
Dave McCall
&
Nate Carter
) (c) vs.
The Gym Nasty Boyz
(
Timmy Lou Retton
&
White Mike
) vs.
The Ugly Ducklings
(
Lance Lude
&
Rob Killjoy
) (w/Coach Mikey) vs.
The Rascalz
(
Myron Reed
&
Trey Miguel
)
Hardcore Six Man Tag Team Match
Conor Claxton
,
Dan O'Hare
&
Mitch Vallen
vs.
Jimmy Lloyd
,
Matthew Tremont
&
Rickey Shane Page
CZW World Heavyweight Title
Match
Maxwell Jacob Friedman
(c) vs.
Joe Gacy
All workers
Ace Austin
,
Alex Reynolds
,
Anthony Greene
,
Bobby Orlando
,
Brandon Kirk
,
Bryce Donovan
,
C-Bunny
, Coach Mikey,
Conor Claxton
,
Dan O'Hare
,
Dave McCall
,
DJ Hyde
,
Francis Kaspin
,
Jimmy Lloyd
,
Joe Gacy
,
John Klinger
,
Johnny Silver
,
Jordan Oliver
,
Josh Briggs
,
Kasey Catal
,
Kris Stadtlander
,
Lance Lude
,
Leyla Hirsch
,
Matthew Tremont
,
Maxwell Jacob Friedman
,
Mitch Vallen
,
Myron Reed
,
Nate Carter
,
Rich Swann
,
Rickey Shane Page
,
Rob Killjoy
,
The Gym Nasty Boyz
,
The Rascalz
,
The REP
,
The Shook Crew
,
The Ugly Ducklings
,
Timmy Lou Retton
,
Trey Miguel
,
Wheeler YUTA
,
White Mike
www.CAGEMATCH.net
- © 2001-2024
Philip Kreikenbohm
-
Site Notice