|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament Second Round: Team Tier 1 Wrestling (Alex Mason, Rude Boy Riley & Sonny Kiss) defeat The Submission Squad (Austin Blackburn, Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament Second Round: Team PGP (Jake Dirden, Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) defeat Team MCW (Joe Keys, Ken Dixon & Lio Rush)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament Second Round: Team FW (Chris Castro, Isaias Velazquez & Matt Knicks) defeat Team Trans-South Wrestling (Chase Brown, Kameron Kade & Peter Kaasa)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament Second Round: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking & The Little Viking) defeat Team IWA Mid-South (John Wayne Murdoch, Reed Bentley & Trik Davis)
- 21 Man Fray: Stitch Osiris defeats Ace Andrews and Bull Bronson and Danny Vega and Devin Cutter and Edward Malken and Ethan Case and Francisco Ciatso and Jason Cade and Jaxson James and Jody Kristofferson and Mason Cutter and Mike Monroe and Nick Doepp and Odinson and Rex Bacchus and Richard Delicious and Steve O Reno and The Black Baron and Trevor Read and Tyranus
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament Semi Final: Team PGP (Jake Dirden, Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) defeat Team FW (Chris Castro, Isaias Velazquez & Matt Knicks)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament Semi Final: Team Tier 1 Wrestling (Alex Mason, Rude Boy Riley & Sonny Kiss) defeat The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking & The Little Viking)
- FIP Florida Heritage Title: Maxwell Chicago (c) defeats Stitch Osiris
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament Final: Team PGP (Jake Dirden, Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) defeat Team Tier 1 Wrestling (Alex Mason, Rude Boy Riley & Sonny Kiss)
|
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: Team Tier 1 Wrestling (Alex Mason, Rude Boy Riley & Sonny Kiss) defeat Team PWX (Corey Hollis, Ethan Case & John Skyler)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking & The Little Viking) defeat Team RONIN (Edward Malken, Mike Monroe & TC Read)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: The Submission Squad (Austin Blackburn, Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay) defeat Team AWE (Chip Day, Jimmy Rave & Murder-1)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: Team Trans-South Wrestling (Chase Brown, Kameron Kade & Peter Kaasa) defeat Team BELIEVE (Aaron Epic, Josh Hess & Rhett Giddins)
- FIP World Heavyweight Title: Caleb Konley (c) defeats Jody Kristofferson
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: Team MCW (Joe Keys, Ken Dixon & Lio Rush) defeat Team WWA4 (Odinson, Stitch Osiris & The Black Baron)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: Team PGP (Jake Dirden, Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) defeat Team ACW (Jason Cade, Jayson Falcone & Sideshow)
- The Slambinos (AJ Jannazzo & Francisco Ciatso) (w/Pete Cannon & Tommy Penirelli) defeat Canadian And Colossal (Bucky Wells & Kennedy Kendrick)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: Team FW (Chris Castro, Isaias Velazquez & Matt Knicks) defeat Team Inspire Pro (Davey Vega, Jojo Bravo & Steve O Reno)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: Team IWA Mid-South (John Wayne Murdoch, Reed Bentley & Trik Davis) defeat Team Outlaw Wrestling (Bull Bronson, Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: Dos Ben Dejos (Eddie Rios & Jay Cruz) & Lince Dorado defeat Something To Prove (Aaron Epic, Aaron Solo & Jason Cade)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: Mason Ryan, Michael Tarver & Shaun Ricker defeat All Business (Blake Edward Belakus, Jesus De Leon & The American Viking)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: Big Classy Country (Jody Kristofferson, Maxwell Chicago & Rhett Giddins) defeat MSL Universe (Chasyn Rance, Deimos & Josh Hess)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico, Gary Jay & Pierre Abernathy) defeat The Savages (Eddie Graves, Johnny Vandal & Teddy Stigma)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament Semi Final: Dos Ben Dejos (Eddie Rios & Jay Cruz) & Lince Dorado defeat Mason Ryan, Michael Tarver & Shaun Ricker (11:25)
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament Semi Final: The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico, Gary Jay & Pierre Abernathy) defeat Big Classy Country (Jody Kristofferson, Maxwell Chicago & Rhett Giddins)
- Blake Edward Belakus defeats Johnny Vandal by DQ
- Six Man Tag Team Tournament Final: The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico, Gary Jay & Pierre Abernathy) defeat Dos Ben Dejos (Eddie Rios & Jay Cruz) & Lince Dorado
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|