Not logged in or registered. |
Log In
|
Register
|
Password lost?
About Us
Contact
CAGEMATCH Team
YouTube
Patreon
Wrestlers
Overview
Wrestlers
Gimmicks
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Events
Overview
Results
TV + PPV
Upcoming Shows
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Comments
Changes
Matches
Overview
Matchguide
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Statistics
Comments
Changes
Promotions
Overview
Promotions
Promotion Names
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Titles
Overview
Title Names
Title Changes
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Databases
Tag Teams
Stables
Promos
Feuds
Rivalries
Tournaments
Awards
Books
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Movies
Themes
Other
SOTW
Articles
Podcasts
Documentaries
Newsboard
Changes Tracker
Random Item
Ratings Center
Ratings System Rules
Help
CAGEMATCH
»
Promotions Database
»
World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE)
»
Results
World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE)
Active promotion in the North America region
Overview
News and Rumors
Articles
History
Events
Event Statistics
Results
Titles
Roster
All-Time Roster
Matchguide
Win/Loss Records
Feuds
Promos
Tournaments
Rivalries
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Books
Ratings
Comments
Results
Displaying items 1 to 100 of total 26301 items that match the search parameters.
Event Name:
Date:
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
----
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
Event type:
All types
Broadcasted Shows
PPVs & PLEs
Events & House Shows
Events
TV Shows
Pay Per Views
Premium Live Events
Online Streams
House Shows
Location:
Arena:
Region:
All regions
North America
South America
Asia
Europe
Africa
Oceania
Rest of the world
1
2
3
4
5
6
...
260
261
262
263
264
>
»
>|
Matches and results of selected shows
(26.03.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #111
- Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Meta-Four
(
Jakara Jackson
&
Lash Legend
) defeat
Carlee Bright
& Kendal Grey
Je'Von Evans
defeats
SCRYPTS
(w/
Bronco Nima
,
Jaida Parker
&
Lucien Price
)
Best Of Three Series Tag Team Match #3:
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
[2] defeat
Tyriek Igwe
&
Tyson Dupont
[1]
(26.03.2024)
WWE NXT #726
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Dijak
defeats
Shawn Spears
(13:23)
Thea Hail
(w/
Andre Chase
,
Duke Hudson
&
Riley Osborne
) defeats
Jazmyn Nyx
(w/
Jacy Jayne
) (3:38)
Natalya
defeats
Lola Vice
(8:36)
Ilja Dragunov
defeats
Channing Lorenzo
(w/
Adriana Rizzo
) (5:03)
Josh Briggs
defeats
Duke Hudson
(10:29)
Tag Team:
Baron Corbin
&
Bron Breakker
defeat
Alpha Academy
(
Akira Tozawa
&
Otis
) (w/
Maxxine Dupri
) (10:06)
(25.03.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1609
- TV-Show @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA
Ricochet
defeats
JD McDonagh
(w/
Dominik Mysterio
) (14:25)
Candice LeRae
(w/
Indi Hartwell
) defeats
Ivy Nile
(w/
Maxxine Dupri
) (1:50)
#DIY
(
Johnny Gargano
&
Tommaso Ciampa
) vs.
The New Day
(
Kofi Kingston
&
Xavier Woods
) - No Contest (6:26)
Andrade
defeats
Giovanni Vinci
(7:10)
Bronson Reed
defeats
Sami Zayn
(9:35)
Jey Uso
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
(7:30)
(25.03.2024)
WWE Main Event #600
- Online Stream @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA
Shayna Baszler
(w/
Zoey Stark
) defeats
Katana Chance
(w/
Kayden Carter
) (5:14)
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
defeat
Edris Enofe
&
Malik Blade
(6:49)
(24.03.2024)
WWE Road To WrestleMania
- House Show @ BMO Harris Bank Center in Rockford, Illinois, USA
Becky Lynch
,
Bianca Belair
&
Naomi
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Dakota Kai
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
Sami Zayn
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) defeats
Jey Uso
The Awesome Truth
(
R-Truth
&
The Miz
) defeat
The Judgment Day
(
Dominik Mysterio
&
JD McDonagh
) by DQ
The Awesome Truth
(
R-Truth
&
The Miz
) &
The New Day
(
Kofi Kingston
&
Xavier Woods
) defeat
The Judgment Day
(
Damian Priest
,
Dominik Mysterio
,
Finn Balor
&
JD McDonagh
)
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Odyssey Jones
WWE Women's World Title
Triple Threat:
Rhea Ripley
(c) defeats
Nia Jax
and
Shayna Baszler
Cody Rhodes
&
Seth Rollins
defeat
The Bloodline
(
Jimmy Uso
&
Solo Sikoa
)
(23.03.2024)
WWE NXT Live
- Event @ Martin Luther King Jr. Recreation Center in Gainesville, Florida, USA
Je'Von Evans
defeats Skylor Clinton
Kiyah Saint
defeats Breanna Covington
Tavion Heights
defeats
Drake Morreaux
Jaida Parker
(w/
Bronco Nima
&
Lucien Price
) defeats
Lainey Reid
Lexis King
defeats
Eddy Thorpe
Lyra Valkyria
&
Tatum Paxley
defeat
Lola Vice
&
Roxanne Perez
Axiom
&
Nathan Frazer
defeat
Out The Mud
(
Bronco Nima
&
Lucien Price
) (w/
Jaida Parker
)
Charlie Dempsey
defeats
Uriah Connors
Thea Hail
defeats
Jazmyn Nyx
(w/
Jacy Jayne
)
Izzi Dame
,
Jacy Jayne
,
Jazmyn Nyx
&
Kiana James
defeat
Fallon Henley
,
Karmen Petrovic
,
Thea Hail
&
Wren Sinclair
Mixed Tag Team:
Carlee Bright
&
Trick Williams
defeat
Meta-Four
(
Lash Legend
&
Oro Mensah
) (w/
Jakara Jackson
)
(23.03.2024)
WWE Road To WrestleMania
- House Show @ Bank Of Springfield Center in Springfield, Illinois, USA
Becky Lynch
,
Bianca Belair
&
Naomi
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Dakota Kai
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
Sami Zayn
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) defeats
Jey Uso
Awesome Truth
(
R-Truth
&
The Miz
) defeat
Judgment Day
(
Dominik Mysterio
&
JD McDonagh
) by DQ
Awesome Truth
(
R-Truth
&
The Miz
) &
The New Day
(
Kofi Kingston
&
Xavier Woods
) defeat
Judgment Day
(
Damian Priest
,
Dominik Mysterio
,
Finn Balor
&
JD McDonagh
)
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Odyssey Jones
WWE Women's World Title
Triple Threat:
Rhea Ripley
(c) defeats
Nia Jax
and
Shayna Baszler
Cody Rhodes
&
Seth Rollins
defeat
The Bloodline
(
Jimmy Uso
&
Solo Sikoa
)
(22.03.2024)
WWE Speed Taping
- Event @ Fiserv Forum in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Cedric Alexander
defeats
Odyssey Jones
Tyler Bate
defeats
Angel
(22.03.2024)
WWE NXT Live
- Event @ Sanford Civic Center in Sanford, Florida, USA
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
defeat
No Quarter Catch Crew
(
Charlie Dempsey
&
Damon Kemp
)
Duke Hudson
defeats Jonah Niesenbaum
Carlee Bright
& Kendal Grey defeat
Stevie Turner
& Zena Sterling
Sol Ruca
defeats
Lainey Reid
Tyriek Igwe
&
Tyson Dupont
defeat
Dion Lennox
& Josh Black
Carmelo Hayes
defeats
Je'Von Evans
Karmen Petrovic
,
Lyra Valkyria
&
Tatum Paxley
defeat
Lola Vice
&
Meta-Four
(
Jakara Jackson
&
Lash Legend
)
Jazmyn Nyx
(w/
Jacy Jayne
) defeats
Wren Sinclair
The Family
(
Channing Lorenzo
,
Luca Crusifino
&
Tony D'Angelo
) defeat Antione Frazier,
Javier Bernal
&
Lexis King
WWE NXT North American Title
:
Oba Femi
(c) defeats
Dante Chen
(22.03.2024)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1283
- TV-Show @ Fiserv Forum in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Santos Escobar
defeats
Rey Mysterio
(12:21)
WWE RAW Tag Team Title
/
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Qualifying:
Austin Theory
&
Grayson Waller
defeat
The OC
(
Karl Anderson
&
Luke Gallows
) (w/
Michin
) (7:19)
IYO SKY
defeats
Naomi
(9:16)
WWE RAW Tag Team Title
/
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Qualifying:
The Street Profits
(
Angelo Dawkins
&
Montez Ford
) defeat
The Authors Of Pain
(
Akam
&
Rezar
) (w/
Paul Ellering
) (8:37)
Dark:
Kofi Kingston
(w/
Xavier Woods
) defeats
Dominik Mysterio
Dark
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) defeats
Jey Uso
(19.03.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #110
- Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Tavion Heights
defeats
Saquon Shugars
(5:44)
Jaida Parker
defeats
Lainey Reid
(5:15)
Eddy Thorpe
defeats
Uriah Connors
(6:58)
(19.03.2024)
WWE NXT #725
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Roxanne Perez
defeats
Tatum Paxley
(4:02)
WWE NXT Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Qualifying:
Axiom
&
Nathan Frazer
defeat
No Quarter Catch Crew
(
Charlie Dempsey
&
Myles Borne
) (9:48)
Sol Ruca
defeats
Brinley Reece
(w/
Edris Enofe
&
Malik Blade
) (3:18)
WWE NXT Heritage Cup Title
:
Drew Gulak
(w/
Charlie Dempsey
,
Damon Kemp
&
Myles Borne
) (c) defeats
Riley Osborne
(w/
Andre Chase
,
Duke Hudson
&
Thea Hail
) (9:15) [2:1] [Runde 4]
WWE NXT Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Qualifying:
The OC
(
Karl Anderson
&
Luke Gallows
) defeat
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
(7:55)
Trick Williams
defeats
Noam Dar
(w/
Jakara Jackson
,
Lash Legend
&
Oro Mensah
) (12:11)
(18.03.2024)
WWE Main Event #599
- Online Stream @ PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Zoey Stark
defeats
Natalya
(4:40)
Giovanni Vinci
defeats
Apollo Crews
(6:52)
(18.03.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1608
- TV-Show @ PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
WWE RAW Tag Team Title
/
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Qualifying:
#DIY
(
Johnny Gargano
&
Tommaso Ciampa
) defeat
The Creed Brothers
(
Brutus Creed
&
Julius Creed
) (18:28)
Candice LeRae
&
Indi Hartwell
defeat
Katana Chance
&
Kayden Carter
(1:56)
Ricochet
defeats
Dominik Mysterio
(w/
JD McDonagh
) (7:17)
WWE RAW Tag Team Title
/
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Qualifying:
Awesome Truth
(
R-Truth
&
The Miz
) defeat
Indus Sher
(
Sanga
&
Veer
) (w/
Jinder Mahal
) (3:10)
WWE RAW Tag Team Title
/
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Qualifying:
The New Day
(
Kofi Kingston
&
Xavier Woods
) defeat
Alpha Academy
(
Akira Tozawa
&
Otis
) (9:29)
Last Woman Standing:
Becky Lynch
defeats
Nia Jax
(18:33)
(17.03.2024)
WWE Road To WrestleMania
- House Show @ North Charleston Coliseum in North Charleston, South Carolina, USA
R-Truth
defeats
Dominik Mysterio
by DQ
R-Truth
&
The New Day
(
Kofi Kingston
&
Xavier Woods
) defeat
The Judgment Day
(
Damian Priest
,
Dominik Mysterio
&
Finn Balor
)
Sami Zayn
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
AJ Styles
defeats
Carlito
Bianca Belair
&
Naomi
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
LA Knight
defeats
Solo Sikoa
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
WWE Women's World Title
Triple Threat:
Rhea Ripley
(c) defeats
Nia Jax
and
Shayna Baszler
Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Drew McIntyre
(16.03.2024)
WWE Road To WrestleMania
- House Show @ James Brown Arena in Augusta, Georgia, USA
R-Truth
defeats
Dominik Mysterio
by DQ
R-Truth
&
The New Day
(
Kofi Kingston
&
Xavier Woods
) defeat
Judgment Day
(
Damian Priest
,
Dominik Mysterio
&
Finn Balor
)
AJ Styles
defeats
Carlito
WWE Women's World Title
Triple Threat:
Rhea Ripley
(c) defeats
Nia Jax
and
Shayna Baszler
Sami Zayn
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
LA Knight
defeats
Solo Sikoa
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
Bianca Belair
&
Naomi
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Drew McIntyre
(15.03.2024)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1282
- TV-Show @ FedExForum in Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Dark:
Cedric Alexander
defeats
Odyssey Jones
WWE RAW Tag Team Title
/
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Qualifying:
Legado del Fantasma
(
Angel
&
Berto
) (w/
Elektra Lopez
) defeat
LWO
(
Cruz Del Toro
&
Joaquin Wilde
) (w/
Zelina Vega
) (9:12)
Randy Orton
defeats
Grayson Waller
(w/
Austin Theory
) (7:37)
Santos Escobar
(w/
Angel
,
Berto
&
Elektra Lopez
) defeats
Dragon Lee
(1:58)
WWE RAW Tag Team Title
/
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Qualifying:
New Catch Republic
(
Pete Dunne
&
Tyler Bate
) defeat
Pretty Deadly
(
Elton Prince
&
Kit Wilson
) (11:14)
Bayley
defeats
Dakota Kai
(w/
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
) by DQ (7:33)
Dark
WWE Women's World Title
Triple Threat:
Rhea Ripley
(c) defeats
Natalya
and
Shayna Baszler
Dark Memphis Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Drew McIntyre
(12.03.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #109
- Online Stream @ WWE Perfomance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Lola Vice
defeats
Carlee Bright
(4:25)
The Family
(
Channing Lorenzo
&
Luca Crusifino
) defeat
Drake Morreaux
&
Javier Bernal
(5:25)
Sol Ruca
defeats
Wren Sinclair
(6:06)
(12.03.2024)
WWE NXT #724
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
WWE NXT Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Qualifying:
LWO
(
Cruz Del Toro
&
Joaquin Wilde
) defeat
Out The Mud
(
Bronco Nima
&
Lucien Price
) (w/
SCRYPTS
) (10:46)
Lexis King
defeats
Mr. Stone
(4:35)
WWE NXT North American Title
:
Oba Femi
(c) defeats
Brooks Jensen
(11:34)
Arianna Grace
defeats
Gigi Dolin
by DQ (4:14)
Izzi Dame
&
Kiana James
defeat
Fallon Henley
&
Thea Hail
(5:35)
Shawn Spears
defeats
Ridge Holland
(9:40)
(11.03.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1607
- TV-Show @ Toyota Center in Houston, Texas, USA
Becky Lynch
defeats
Liv Morgan
(15:30)
Candice LeRae
&
Indi Hartwell
defeat
Ivy Nile
&
Maxxine Dupri
(2:00)
WWE Women's Tag Team Title
:
The Kabuki Warriors
(
Asuka
&
Kairi Sane
) (w/
Dakota Kai
&
IYO SKY
) (c) defeat
Shayna Baszler
&
Zoey Stark
(10:20)
Damian Priest
defeats
R-Truth
(8:00)
WWE Intercontinental Title
#1 Contendership Gauntlet:
Sami Zayn
defeats
Bronson Reed
and
Chad Gable
and
JD McDonagh
and
Ricochet
and
Shinsuke Nakamura
(41:28)
(11.03.2024)
WWE Main Event #598
- Online Stream @ Toyota Center in Houston, Texas, USA
Alpha Academy
(
Akira Tozawa
&
Otis
) defeat
Indus Sher
(
Sanga
&
Veer
) (w/
Jinder Mahal
) (4:57)
Chelsea Green
defeats
Natalya
(9:20)
(10.03.2024)
WWE Road To WrestleMania
- House Show @ Cajundome in Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Sami Zayn
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
AJ Styles
defeats
Carlito
Mixed Tag Team:
Becky Lynch
&
Kevin Owens
defeat
Grayson Waller
&
Nia Jax
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) defeats
Jey Uso
Bianca Belair
,
Naomi
&
Zelina Vega
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
LA Knight
defeats
Santos Escobar
Cody Rhodes
&
Seth Rollins
defeat
The Bloodline
(
Jimmy Uso
&
Solo Sikoa
)
(09.03.2024)
WWE Road To WrestleMania
- House Show @ Rapides Coliseum in Alexandria, Louisiana, USA
Sami Zayn
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
AJ Styles
defeats
Carlito
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) defeats
Jey Uso
LA Knight
defeats
Santos Escobar
Becky Lynch
defeats
Nia Jax
by DQ
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
Bianca Belair
,
Naomi
&
Zelina Vega
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
Cody Rhodes
&
Seth Rollins
defeat
The Bloodline
(
Jimmy Uso
&
Solo Sikoa
)
(08.03.2024)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1281
- TV-Show @ American Airlines Center in Dallas, Texas, USA
Dark Tag Team:
Ashante Adonis
&
Cedric Alexander
defeat
Cameron Grimes
&
Odyssey Jones
Kevin Owens
&
Randy Orton
defeat
Austin Theory
&
Grayson Waller
(9:46)
Bobby Lashley
vs.
Karrion Kross
(w/
Scarlett
) - No Contest (8:37)
Tiffany Stratton
defeats
Michin
(2:24)
Dragon Lee
defeats
Angel
(w/
Berto
,
Elektra Lopez
&
Santos Escobar
) (7:15)
Dark Non Title:
Gunther
defeats
Jey Uso
Dark:
Becky Lynch
defeats
Nia Jax
by DQ
(05.03.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #108
- Online Stream @ WWE Perfomance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
SCRYPTS
(w/
Bronco Nima
&
Lucien Price
) defeats
Dion Lennox
(5:50)
Izzi Dame
(w/
Kiana James
) defeats
Karmen Petrovic
(4:29)
Tavion Heights
defeats
Dante Chen
(7:07)
(05.03.2024)
WWE NXT #723 - Roadblock 2024
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Asylum:
Dijak
defeats
Joe Gacy
(12:46)
WWE NXT Tag Team Title
:
Baron Corbin
&
Bron Breakker
(c) defeat
Chase U
(
Andre Chase
&
Duke Hudson
) (w/
Jacy Jayne
,
Jazmyn Nyx
,
Riley Osborne
&
Thea Hail
) (11:18)
Shawn Spears
defeats
Uriah Connors
(1:12)
WWE Women's Tag Team Title
:
The Kabuki Warriors
(
Asuka
&
Kairi Sane
) (c) defeat
Lyra Valkyria
&
Tatum Paxley
(13:14)
Fallon Henley
defeats
Blair Davenport
(3:28)
WWE NXT Title
#1 Contendership:
Tony D'Angelo
defeats
Carmelo Hayes
(10:34)
(04.03.2024)
WWE Main Event #597
- Online Stream @ Frost Bank Center in San Antonio, Texas, USA
Chelsea Green
defeats
Candice LeRae
(w/
Indi Hartwell
) (5:30)
The Creed Brothers
(
Brutus Creed
&
Julius Creed
) (w/
Ivy Nile
) defeat
Gallus
(
Mark Coffey
&
Wolfgang
) (w/
Joe Coffey
) (7:40)
(04.03.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1606
- TV-Show @ Frost Bank Center in San Antonio, Texas, USA
Gunther
defeats
Dominik Mysterio
(w/
JD McDonagh
) (9:20)
Shayna Baszler
&
Zoey Stark
defeat
Katana Chance
&
Kayden Carter
(6:20)
Nia Jax
defeats
Becky Lynch
by DQ (10:55)
Andrade
defeats
Apollo Crews
(3:25)
Tag Team:
The Judgment Day
(
Damian Priest
&
Finn Balor
) defeat
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
&
Ludwig Kaiser
) (14:15)
Sami Zayn
defeats
Ivar
(w/
Valhalla
) (11:00)
Drew McIntyre
defeats
Jey Uso
(16:45)
(03.03.2024)
WWE Road To WrestleMania
- House Show @ Mechanics Bank Arena in Bakersfield, California, USA
Becky Lynch
,
Bianca Belair
&
Naomi
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
New Catch Republic
(
Pete Dunne
&
Tyler Bate
) defeat
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
&
Ludwig Kaiser
)
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) defeats
Jey Uso
LA Knight
defeats
Solo Sikoa
(w/
Jimmy Uso
)
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
#DIY
(
Johnny Gargano
&
Tommaso Ciampa
) &
The Awesome Truth
(
R-Truth
&
The Miz
) defeat
Judgment Day
(
Damian Priest
,
Dominik Mysterio
,
Finn Balor
&
JD McDonagh
)
Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Drew McIntyre
(02.03.2024)
WWE NXT Live
- Event @ Jacksonville Armory in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Joe Gacy
defeats
Javier Bernal
Tyriek Igwe
&
Tyson Dupont
defeat
No Quarter Catch Crew
(
Damon Kemp
&
Myles Borne
)
Thea Hail
defeats
Arianna Grace
Fallon Henley
&
Wren Sinclair
defeat
Chase U
(
Jacy Jayne
&
Jazmyn Nyx
)
Tavion Heights
defeats
Trey Bearhill
Axiom
,
Nathan Frazer
&
Ridge Holland
defeat
Chase U
(
Andre Chase
,
Duke Hudson
&
Riley Osborne
)
Lash Legend
defeats
Karmen Petrovic
Channing Lorenzo
defeats
Oro Mensah
(w/
Lash Legend
)
Lyra Valkyria
&
Tatum Paxley
defeat
Izzi Dame
&
Kiana James
WWE NXT Title
:
Ilja Dragunov
(c) vs.
Tony D'Angelo
- No Contest
(02.03.2024)
WWE Road To WrestleMania
- House Show @ Acrisure Arena in Palm Desert, California, USA
LA Knight
defeats
Solo Sikoa
(w/
Jimmy Uso
)
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) defeats
Jey Uso
#DIY
(
Johnny Gargano
&
Tommaso Ciampa
) &
The Awesome Truth
(
R-Truth
&
The Miz
) defeat
Judgment Day
(
Damian Priest
,
Dominik Mysterio
,
Finn Balor
&
JD McDonagh
)
New Catch Republic
(
Pete Dunne
&
Tyler Bate
) defeat
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
&
Ludwig Kaiser
)
Becky Lynch
,
Bianca Belair
&
Naomi
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Drew McIntyre
(01.03.2024)
WWE NXT Live
- House Show @ Dade City Armory in Dade City, Florida, USA
Brooks Jensen
defeats
Je'Von Evans
Izzi Dame
&
Kiana James
defeat Breanna Covington &
Brinley Reece
Luca Crusifino
defeats
Kale Dixon
Edris Enofe
&
Malik Blade
defeat Josh Black &
Lucky Ali
Lexis King
defeats
Beau Morris
Charlie Dempsey
(w/
Damon Kemp
&
Myles Borne
) defeats
Riley Osborne
Out The Mud
(
Bronco Nima
,
Lucien Price
&
SCRYPTS
) vs.
Tank Ledger
,
Tyriek Igwe
&
Tyson Dupont
Kelani Jordan
&
Sol Ruca
defeat
Blair Davenport
&
Stevie Turner
WWE NXT Women's Title
:
Lyra Valkyria
(c) defeats
Lola Vice
WWE NXT North American Title
:
Oba Femi
(c) defeats
Josh Briggs
(01.03.2024)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1280
- TV-Show @ Desert Diamond Arena in Glendale, Arizona, USA
Dark Tag Team:
Ashante Adonis
&
Cedric Alexander
defeat
Pretty Deadly
(
Elton Prince
&
Kit Wilson
)
Tiffany Stratton
defeats
Naomi
(8:59)
Tag Team:
Bayley
&
Dakota Kai
vs.
The Kabuki Warriors
(
Asuka
&
Kairi Sane
) (w/
IYO SKY
) - No Contest (5:00)
Bron Breakker
defeats
Xyon Quinn
(0:06)
Street Fight:
Carlito
defeats
Santos Escobar
(11:15)
Randy Orton
defeats
Austin Theory
(w/
Grayson Waller
) (9:15)
Dark:
Damian Priest
defeats
The Miz
Dark:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Drew McIntyre
by DQ
(27.02.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #107
- Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Channing Lorenzo
(w/
Adriana Rizzo
) defeats
Kale Dixon
(5:21)
Lola Vice
defeats
Wren Sinclair
(4:45)
Je'Von Evans
defeats
Javier Bernal
(6:23)
(27.02.2024)
WWE NXT #722
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Kiana James
(w/
Izzi Dame
) defeats
Kelani Jordan
(8:15)
The OC
(
Karl Anderson
&
Luke Gallows
) defeat
Edris Enofe
&
Malik Blade
(5:24)
Roxanne Perez
defeats
Jakara Jackson
(w/
Lash Legend
) (4:09)
Dijak
defeats
Luca Crusifino
(3:28)
Von Wagner
(w/
Mr. Stone
) defeats
Lexis King
(4:11)
Jaida Parker
defeats
Gigi Dolin
(4:40)
WWE NXT Heritage Cup Title
:
Charlie Dempsey
(w/
Damon Kemp
,
Drew Gulak
&
Myles Borne
) defeats
Noam Dar
(w/
Oro Mensah
) (c) [2:1] [Runde 5] (9:01) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(26.02.2024)
WWE Main Event #596
- Online Stream @ SAP Center in San Jose, California, USA
Ivy Nile
defeats
Xia Li
(6:16)
Ivar
(w/
Valhalla
) defeats
Apollo Crews
(7:44)
(26.02.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1605
- TV-Show @ SAP Center in San Jose, California, USA
Sami Zayn
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
(14:56)
Raquel Rodriguez
defeats
Chelsea Green
(1:19)
Tag Team Street Fight:
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
&
Ludwig Kaiser
) defeat
The New Day
(
Kofi Kingston
&
Xavier Woods
) (18:11)
Shayna Baszler
&
Zoey Stark
defeat
Candice LeRae
&
Indi Hartwell
(2:47)
Nia Jax
defeats
Liv Morgan
by DQ (8:17)
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Grayson Waller
(w/
Austin Theory
) (7:55)
(24.02.2024)
WWE Elimination Chamber Perth Kickoff
- Online Stream @ Optus Stadium in Burswood, Western Australia, Australia
WWE Women's Tag Team Title
:
The Kabuki Warriors
(
Asuka
&
Kairi Sane
) (c) defeat
Candice LeRae
&
Indi Hartwell
(8:55)
(24.02.2024)
WWE Elimination Chamber Perth
- Premium Live Event @ Optus Stadium in Burswood, Western Australia, Australia
WWE Women's World Title
#1 Contendership Elimination Chamber:
Becky Lynch
defeats
Bianca Belair
and
Liv Morgan
and
Naomi
and
Raquel Rodriguez
and
Tiffany Stratton
(32:15)
WWE RAW Tag Team Title
/
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title
:
The Judgment Day
(
Damian Priest
&
Finn Balor
) (w/
Dominik Mysterio
) (c) defeat
New Catch Republic
(
Pete Dunne
&
Tyler Bate
) (17:45)
WWE World Heavyweight Title
#1 Contendership Elimination Chamber:
Drew McIntyre
defeats
Bobby Lashley
and
Kevin Owens
and
LA Knight
and
Logan Paul
and
Randy Orton
(36:53)
WWE Women's World Title
:
Rhea Ripley
(c) defeats
Nia Jax
(14:25)
(19.02.2024)
WWE Main Event #595
- Online Stream @ Honda Center in Anaheim, California, USA
Jinder Mahal
(w/
Sanga
&
Veer
) defeats
Apollo Crews
(4:35)
The Creed Brothers
(
Brutus Creed
&
Julius Creed
) defeat
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
(8:37)
(19.02.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1604
- TV-Show @ Honda Center in Anaheim, California, USA
Drew McIntyre
defeats
Cody Rhodes
(19:42)
Elimination Chamber Qualifying Last Chance Battle Royal:
Raquel Rodriguez
defeats
Alba Fyre
and
B-Fab
and
Candice LeRae
and
Chelsea Green
and
Elektra Lopez
and
Indi Hartwell
and
Isla Dawn
and
Ivy Nile
and
Katana Chance
and
Maxxine Dupri
and
Michin
and
Natalya
and
Shayna Baszler
and
Tegan Nox
and
Valhalla
and
Xia Li
and
Zelina Vega
and
Zoey Stark
(14:00)
The Judgment Day
(
Damian Priest
,
Dominik Mysterio
,
Finn Balor
&
JD McDonagh
) defeat
#DIY
(
Johnny Gargano
&
Tommaso Ciampa
) &
Awesome Truth
(
R-Truth
&
The Miz
) (15:40)
Chad Gable
defeats
Ivar
(8:23)
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) defeats
Jey Uso
(18:53)
(18.02.2024)
WWE Road To WrestleMania
- House Show @ Save Mart Center in Fresno, California, USA
LA Knight
defeats
Solo Sikoa
(w/
Jimmy Uso
)
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
Nia Jax
defeats
Maxxine Dupri
The New Day
(
Kofi Kingston
&
Xavier Woods
) &
Chad Gable
defeat
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
,
Gunther
&
Ludwig Kaiser
)
Michin
(w/
Zelina Vega
) defeats
Asuka
(w/
Kairi Sane
)
Carlito
defeats
Austin Theory
Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
(17.02.2024)
WWE NXT Live
- House Show @ Lakeland Armory in Lakeland, Florida, USA
Luca Crusifino
defeats
Kale Dixon
Breanna Covington vs.
Kiyah Saint
- No Contest
Lola Vice
defeats
Jacy Jayne
Je'Von Evans
&
Malik Blade
defeat Josh Black &
Lucky Ali
Roxanne Perez
defeats
Tatum Paxley
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
defeat
No Quarter Catch Crew
(
Charlie Dempsey
&
Drew Gulak
)
Lexis King
defeats
Javier Bernal
Arianna Grace
defeats
Sol Ruca
Ridge Holland
&
The Family
(
Channing Lorenzo
&
Tony D'Angelo
) defeat
Gallus
(
Joe Coffey
,
Mark Coffey
&
Wolfgang
)
WWE NXT Women's Title
:
Lyra Valkyria
(c) defeats
Jaida Parker
(17.02.2024)
WWE Road To WrestleMania
- House Show @ Oakland Arena in Oakland, California, USA
LA Knight
defeats
Solo Sikoa
(w/
Jimmy Uso
)
Nia Jax
defeats
Maxxine Dupri
Carlito
defeats
Austin Theory
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) vs.
Chad Gable
- No Contest
The New Day
(
Kofi Kingston
&
Xavier Woods
) &
Chad Gable
defeat
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
,
Gunther
&
Ludwig Kaiser
)
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
Asuka
(w/
Kairi Sane
) defeats
Michin
(w/
Zelina Vega
)
Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
(16.02.2024)
WWE Speed Taping
- Event @ Delta Center in Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Dragon Lee
defeats
Cedric Alexander
Odyssey Jones
defeats
Cameron Grimes
(16.02.2024)
WWE NXT Live
- Event @ University Area CDC Gymnasium in Tampa, Florida, USA
Fallon Henley
&
Wren Sinclair
defeat
Izzi Dame
&
Kiana James
Charlie Dempsey
defeats
Brogan Finlay
Josh Briggs
defeats Jonah Niesenbaum
Karmen Petrovic
defeats
Jazmyn Nyx
Mixed Six Man Tag Team:
Chase U
(
Duke Hudson
,
Riley Osborne
&
Thea Hail
) defeat
Out The Mud
(
Bronco Nima
,
Jaida Parker
&
SCRYPTS
) (w/
Lucien Price
)
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
defeat
Tyriek Igwe
&
Tyson Dupont
Luca Crusifino
defeats
Je'Von Evans
Meta-Four
(
Jakara Jackson
&
Lash Legend
) defeat
Carlee Bright
&
Lainey Reid
Triple Threat:
Andre Chase
defeats
Brooks Jensen
and
Oro Mensah
WWE NXT Women's Title
:
Lyra Valkyria
(c) defeats
Blair Davenport
(16.02.2024)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1279
- TV-Show @ Delta Center in Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Tiffany Stratton
defeats
Liv Morgan
(11:42)
Bron Breakker
defeats
Dante Chen
(1:18)
New Catch Republic
(
Pete Dunne
&
Tyler Bate
) defeat
The Judgment Day
(
Dominik Mysterio
&
JD McDonagh
) (13:19)
The Authors Of Pain
(
Akam
&
Rezar
) (w/
Karrion Kross
,
Paul Ellering
&
Scarlett
) defeat
The Street Profits
(
Angelo Dawkins
&
Montez Ford
) (w/
B-Fab
&
Bobby Lashley
) (11:21)
Drew McIntyre
defeats
LA Knight
by DQ (11:47)
(16.02.2024)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1278
- TV-Show @ Delta Center in Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Elimination Chamber Qualifying:
Kevin Owens
defeats
Dominik Mysterio
(14:10)
Elimination Chamber Qualifying:
Tiffany Stratton
defeats
Zelina Vega
(w/
Carlito
,
Cruz Del Toro
&
Joaquin Wilde
) (8:18)
The Authors Of Pain
(
Akam
&
Rezar
) (w/
Karrion Kross
,
Paul Ellering
&
Scarlett
) defeat
Beau Morris
&
Javier Bernal
(1:02)
Elimination Chamber Qualifying:
Logan Paul
defeats
The Miz
(12:41)
Elimination Chamber Qualifying:
Naomi
defeats
Alba Fyre
(w/
Isla Dawn
) (9:18)
(13.02.2024)
WWE NXT #721
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
WWE NXT North American Title
:
Oba Femi
(c) defeats
Lexis King
(4:02)
Roxanne Perez
defeats
Wren Sinclair
(4:21)
Josh Briggs
defeats
Brooks Jensen
(11:00)
Jacy Jayne
(w/
Jazmyn Nyx
&
Thea Hail
) defeats
Arianna Grace
(3:21)
WWE NXT Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership:
Chase U
(
Andre Chase
&
Duke Hudson
) (w/
Riley Osborne
) defeat
Axiom
&
Nathan Frazer
(9:14)
Lash Legend
(w/
Jakara Jackson
) defeats
Kelani Jordan
(4:25)
WWE NXT Women's Title
:
Lyra Valkyria
(c) defeats
Shotzi
by referee's decision (3:22)
WWE NXT Women's Title
:
Lyra Valkyria
(c) defeats
Lash Legend
(5:50)
(13.02.2024)
WWE NXT #720
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Meta-Four
(
Noam Dar
&
Oro Mensah
) (w/
Jakara Jackson
&
Lash Legend
) defeat
Mr. Stone
&
Von Wagner
(5:29)
Gauntlet:
Ridge Holland
defeats
Gallus
(
Joe Coffey
,
Mark Coffey
&
Wolfgang
) by DQ (10:40)
Lola Vice
defeats
Tatum Paxley
(3:55)
Jaida Parker
defeats
Adriana Rizzo
(4:02)
Carmelo Hayes
defeats
Joe Gacy
(12:46)
Kiana James
(w/
Izzi Dame
) defeats
Brinley Reece
(3:10)
WWE NXT Tag Team Title
:
Baron Corbin
&
Bron Breakker
defeat
The Family
(
Channing Lorenzo
&
Tony D'Angelo
) (c) (12:27) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(12.02.2024)
WWE Main Event #594
- Online Stream @ Rupp Arena in Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Chelsea Green
defeats
Tegan Nox
(5:00)
Akira Tozawa
(w/
Maxxine Dupri
) defeats
Dante Chen
(7:35)
(12.02.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1603
- TV-Show @ Rupp Arena in Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Jey Uso
&
The New Day
(
Kofi Kingston
&
Xavier Woods
) defeat
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
,
Gunther
&
Ludwig Kaiser
) (19:50)
Elimination Chamber Qualifying:
Bobby Lashley
defeats
Bronson Reed
(8:37)
Elimination Chamber Qualifying:
Liv Morgan
defeats
Zoey Stark
(9:13)
JD McDonagh
(w/
Damian Priest
,
Dominik Mysterio
&
Finn Balor
) defeats
R-Truth
(6:51)
Elimination Chamber Qualifying:
LA Knight
defeats
Ivar
(w/
Valhalla
) (8:26)
Shinsuke Nakamura
defeats
Sami Zayn
(17:09)
(10.02.2024)
WWE NXT Live
- House Show @ Venice Community Center in Venice, Florida, USA
Ridge Holland
defeats
Javier Bernal
No Quarter Catch Crew
(
Charlie Dempsey
&
Damon Kemp
) (w/
Myles Borne
) defeat
Dion Lennox
&
Je'Von Evans
Brinley Reece
defeats
Arianna Grace
Myles Borne
(w/
Charlie Dempsey
&
Damon Kemp
) defeats
Kale Dixon
Blair Davenport
defeats
Wren Sinclair
Chase U
(
Andre Chase
&
Riley Osborne
) defeat
Lexis King
&
Lucky Ali
Kelani Jordan
defeats
Kiana James
Out The Mud
(
Bronco Nima
&
Lucien Price
) (w/
SCRYPTS
) defeat
Tyriek Igwe
&
Tyson Dupont
WWE NXT North American Title
:
Oba Femi
(c) defeats
Brooks Jensen
Gigi Dolin
&
Shotzi
defeat
Lyra Valkyria
&
Tatum Paxley
(09.02.2024)
WWE NXT Live
- House Show @ Crystal River Armory in Crystal River, Florida, USA
Josh Briggs
defeats
Oro Mensah
(w/
Jakara Jackson
&
Lash Legend
)
Chase U
(
Jacy Jayne
&
Thea Hail
) defeat
Brinley Reece
&
Sol Ruca
Luca Crusifino
defeats
Je'Von Evans
Axiom
&
Nathan Frazer
defeat ??? &
Malik Blade
Arianna Grace
defeats
Karmen Petrovic
Meta-Four
(
Jakara Jackson
&
Lash Legend
) (w/
Oro Mensah
) defeat
Fallon Henley
&
Wren Sinclair
Noam Dar
(w/
Jakara Jackson
,
Lash Legend
&
Oro Mensah
) defeats
Brooks Jensen
WWE NXT Tag Team Title
:
The Family
(
Channing Lorenzo
&
Tony D'Angelo
) (c) defeat
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
WWE NXT Women's Title
:
Lyra Valkyria
(c) defeats
Lola Vice
(09.02.2024)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1277
- TV-Show @ Spectrum Center in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Dark:
Gable Steveson
defeats
Cedric Alexander
Elimination Chamber Qualifying:
Drew McIntyre
defeats
AJ Styles
(11:43)
Elimination Chamber Qualifying:
Bianca Belair
defeats
Michin
(7:08)
WWE RAW Tag Team Title
/
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership:
Pete Dunne
&
Tyler Bate
defeat
#DIY
(
Johnny Gargano
&
Tommaso Ciampa
) (8:40)
Elimination Chamber Qualifying:
Randy Orton
defeats
Sami Zayn
(11:01)
Dark
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) defeats
Cameron Grimes
Dark:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Solo Sikoa
(06.02.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #106
- Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Karmen Petrovic
defeats
Brinley Reece
(4:39)
Best Of Three Series Tag Team Match #2:
Tyriek Igwe
&
Tyson Dupont
[1] defeat
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
[1] (5:49)
(06.02.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #105
- Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Brooks Jensen
defeats
Je'Von Evans
(6:22)
Izzi Dame
(w/
Kiana James
) defeats
Gigi Dolin
(5:44)
(06.02.2024)
WWE NXT #719
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Axiom
&
Nathan Frazer
defeat
Edris Enofe
&
Malik Blade
(16:42)
Lexis King
defeats
Riley Osborne
(w/
Andre Chase
&
Duke Hudson
) (4:06)
Roxanne Perez
defeats
Lola Vice
(9:50)
Meta-Four
(
Jakara Jackson
&
Lash Legend
) (w/
Noam Dar
&
Oro Mensah
) defeat
Fallon Henley
&
Wren Sinclair
(5:02)
Ilja Dragunov
defeats
Dijak
(12:56)
(05.02.2024)
WWE Main Event #593
- Online Stream @ Enterprise Center in St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Natalya
&
Tegan Nox
defeat
Chelsea Green
&
Piper Niven
(5:33)
Bronson Reed
defeats
Apollo Crews
(8:06)
(05.02.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1602
- TV-Show @ Enterprise Center in St. Louis, Missouri, USA
WWE RAW Tag Team Title
/
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Qualifier Fatal Four Way:
#DIY
(
Johnny Gargano
&
Tommaso Ciampa
) defeat
The New Day
(
Kofi Kingston
&
Xavier Woods
) and
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
&
Ludwig Kaiser
) and
The Creed Brothers
(
Brutus Creed
&
Julius Creed
) (17:33)
Elimination Chamber Qualifying:
Becky Lynch
defeats
Shayna Baszler
(12:40)
Mixed Tag Team:
The Viking Raiders
(
Ivar
&
Valhalla
) defeat
Alpha Academy
(
Akira Tozawa
&
Maxxine Dupri
) (2:04)
The Miz
defeats
JD McDonagh
(w/
Dominik Mysterio
) (9:48)
WWE Women's Tag Team Title
:
The Kabuki Warriors
(
Asuka
&
Kairi Sane
) (c) defeat
Katana Chance
&
Kayden Carter
(9:50)
Bullrope:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
(16:43)
(04.02.2024)
WWE Road To WrestleMania
- House Show @ Corbin Arena in Corbin, Kentucky, USA
LA Knight
defeats
Solo Sikoa
(w/
Jimmy Uso
)
Ricochet
defeats
Jinder Mahal
Shayna Baszler
&
Zoey Stark
defeat
Ivy Nile
&
Maxxine Dupri
AJ Styles
defeats
Austin Theory
#DIY
(
Johnny Gargano
&
Tommaso Ciampa
) defeat
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
&
Ludwig Kaiser
)
Bianca Belair
,
Shotzi
&
Zelina Vega
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) defeats
Chad Gable
Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
(04.02.2024)
WWE NXT Vengeance Day 2024
- Premium Live Event @ F&M Bank Arena in Clarksville, Tennessee, USA
Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic 2024 Final:
Baron Corbin
&
Bron Breakker
defeat
Carmelo Hayes
&
Trick Williams
(14:27)
No Disqualification:
Dijak
defeats
Joe Gacy
(11:56)
Mixed Six Man Tag Team:
The Family
(
Adriana Rizzo
,
Channing Lorenzo
&
Tony D'Angelo
) defeat
Out The Mud
(
Bronco Nima
,
Jaida Parker
&
Lucien Price
) (w/
SCRYPTS
) (10:11)
WWE NXT Women's Title
Triple Threat:
Lyra Valkyria
(c) defeats
Lola Vice
and
Roxanne Perez
(13:30)
WWE NXT North American Title
:
Oba Femi
(c) defeats
Dragon Lee
(10:56)
WWE NXT Title
:
Ilja Dragunov
(c) defeats
Trick Williams
(w/
Carmelo Hayes
) (17:58)
(03.02.2024)
WWE Road To WrestleMania
- House Show @ Knoxville Civic Coliseum in Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
LA Knight
defeats
Jimmy Uso
(w/
Solo Sikoa
)
AJ Styles
defeats
Austin Theory
Shayna Baszler
&
Zoey Stark
defeat
Ivy Nile
&
Maxxine Dupri
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
#DIY
(
Johnny Gargano
&
Tommaso Ciampa
) defeat
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
&
Ludwig Kaiser
)
Bianca Belair
,
Shotzi
&
Zelina Vega
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
Ricochet
defeats
Jinder Mahal
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) defeats
Chad Gable
Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
(02.02.2024)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1276
- TV-Show @ Legacy Arena in Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Dark:
Odyssey Jones
defeats
Cedric Alexander
Kevin Owens
defeats
Austin Theory
(w/
Grayson Waller
) (10:53)
WWE RAW Tag Team Title
/
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Fatal Four Way Qualifier:
Pete Dunne
&
Tyler Bate
defeat
Legado del Fantasma
(
Angel
&
Berto
) (w/
Elektra Lopez
) and
LWO
(
Cruz Del Toro
&
Joaquin Wilde
) (w/
Zelina Vega
) and
Pretty Deadly
(
Elton Prince
&
Kit Wilson
) (8:44)
Tiffany Stratton
defeats
Michin
(7:45)
Dark:
Drew McIntyre
defeats
Sami Zayn
by DQ
Dark
WWE Women's World Title
Triple Threat:
Rhea Ripley
(c) defeats
Nia Jax
and
Shayna Baszler
(30.01.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #104
- Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlandlo, Florida, USA
Kelani Jordan
defeats
Stevie Turner
(4:38)
Javier Bernal
defeats
Keanu Carver
(3:59)
Myles Borne
(w/
Charlie Dempsey
,
Damon Kemp
&
Drew Gulak
) defeats
Tavion Heights
(5:16)
(30.01.2024)
WWE NXT #718
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic 2024 Semi Final:
Carmelo Hayes
&
Trick Williams
defeat
LWO
(
Cruz Del Toro
&
Joaquin Wilde
) (12:33)
Roxanne Perez
defeats
Tatum Paxley
(4:54)
Lola Vice
defeats
Elektra Lopez
(3:28)
Lexis King
defeats
Ridge Holland
(9:38)
Arianna Grace
defeats
Fallon Henley
(w/
Wren Sinclair
) (8:39)
WWE NXT Heritage Cup Title
:
Noam Dar
(w/
Jakara Jackson
,
Lash Legend
&
Oro Mensah
) (c) defeats
Von Wagner
(w/
Mr. Stone
) [2:0] [Runde 4] (8:14)
(29.01.2024)
WWE Main Event #592
- Online Stream @ Amalie Arena in Tampa, Florida, USA
Xia Li
defeats
Gigi Dolin
(5:47)
Julius Creed
(w/
Brutus Creed
) defeats
Luca Crusifino
(6:26)
(29.01.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1601
- TV-Show @ Amalie Arena in Tampa, Florida, USA
WWE RAW Tag Team Title
/
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title
:
The Judgment Day
(
Damian Priest
&
Finn Balor
) (c) defeat
#DIY
(
Johnny Gargano
&
Tommaso Ciampa
) (12:54)
Shayna Baszler
&
Zoey Stark
defeat
Chelsea Green
&
Piper Niven
(2:00)
Jey Uso
defeats
Bronson Reed
(9:16)
WWE Intercontinental Title
:
Gunther
(c) defeats
Kofi Kingston
(15:53)
Tag Team:
The Kabuki Warriors
(
Asuka
&
Kairi Sane
) defeat
Natalya
&
Tegan Nox
(9:48)
Drew McIntyre
defeats
Sami Zayn
(12:58)
(27.01.2024)
WWE Royal Rumble 2024
- Premium Live Event @ Tropicana Field in St. Petersburg, Florida, USA
Royal Rumble:
Bayley
defeats
Alba Fyre
and
Asuka
and
Becky Lynch
and
Bianca Belair
and
Candice LeRae
and
Chelsea Green
and
Indi Hartwell
and
Ivy Nile
and
Jade Cargill
and
Jordynne Grace
and
Kairi Sane
and
Katana Chance
and
Kayden Carter
and
Liv Morgan
and
Maxxine Dupri
and
Michin
and
Naomi
and
Natalya
and
Nia Jax
and
Piper Niven
and
Roxanne Perez
and
Shayna Baszler
and
Shotzi
and
Tegan Nox
and
Tiffany Stratton
and
Valhalla
and
Xia Li
and
Zelina Vega
and
Zoey Stark
(65:03)
WWE Universal Title
/
WWE Title
Fatal Four Way:
Roman Reigns
(w/
Paul Heyman
) (c) defeats
AJ Styles
and
LA Knight
and
Randy Orton
(19:29)
WWE United States Title
:
Logan Paul
(c) defeats
Kevin Owens
by DQ (14:00)
Royal Rumble:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Andrade
and
Austin Theory
and
Bobby Lashley
and
Bron Breakker
and
Bronson Reed
and
Carlito
and
Carmelo Hayes
and
CM Punk
and
Damian Priest
and
Dominik Mysterio
and
Drew McIntyre
and
Finn Balor
and
Grayson Waller
and
Gunther
and
Ivar
and
JD McDonagh
and
Jey Uso
and
Jimmy Uso
and
Karrion Kross
and
Kofi Kingston
and
Ludwig Kaiser
and
Omos
and
Pat McAfee
and
R-Truth
and
Ricochet
and
Sami Zayn
and
Santos Escobar
and
Shinsuke Nakamura
and
The Miz
(68:11)
(26.01.2024)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1275
- TV-Show @ Kaseya Center in Miami, Florida, USA
Dark:
Gable Steveson
defeats
Cameron Grimes
Santos Escobar
(w/
Angel
&
Humberto
) defeats
Carlito
(w/
Cruz Del Toro
,
Joaquin Wilde
&
Zelina Vega
) (9:50)
WWE Women's Tag Team Title
:
The Kabuki Warriors
(
Asuka
&
Kairi Sane
) defeat
Katana Chance
&
Kayden Carter
(c) (9:02) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Austin Theory
(w/
Grayson Waller
) defeats
Carmelo Hayes
(6:59)
LA Knight
defeats
Solo Sikoa
(w/
Jimmy Uso
&
Paul Heyman
) by DQ (8:39)
Dark:
Drew McIntyre
defeats
The Miz
Dark:
Jey Uso
defeats
Damian Priest
(23.01.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #103
- Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Best Of Three Series Tag Team Match #1:
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
[1] defeat
Tyriek Igwe
&
Tyson Dupont
[0] (6:25)
Blair Davenport
defeats
Carlee Bright
(5:07)
Brooks Jensen
defeats
Dante Chen
(5:10)
(23.01.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #102
- Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Von Wagner
(w/
Mr. Stone
) defeats
Keanu Carver
(4:31)
Izzi Dame
&
Kiana James
defeat
Brinley Reece
&
Kelani Jordan
(5:07)
Riley Osborne
defeats
Luca Crusifino
(6:20)
(23.01.2024)
WWE NXT #717
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic 2024 Semi Final:
Baron Corbin
&
Bron Breakker
defeat
Axiom
&
Nathan Frazer
(12:04)
Lash Legend
(w/
Jakara Jackson
,
Noam Dar
&
Oro Mensah
) defeats
Wren Sinclair
(2:59)
Lexis King
defeats
Trey Bearhill
(2:26)
Dragon Lee
defeats
SCRYPTS
(w/
Bronco Nima
,
Jaida Parker
&
Lucien Price
) (5:32)
Blair Davenport
defeats
Karmen Petrovic
(3:13)
Trick Williams
defeats
Josh Briggs
(7:38)
(22.01.2024)
WWE Main Event #591
- Online Stream @ Smoothie King Center in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Chelsea Green
(w/
Piper Niven
) defeats
Gigi Dolin
(5:10)
Brutus Creed
(w/
Julius Creed
) defeats
Myles Borne
(7:34)
(22.01.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1600
- TV-Show @ Smoothie King Center in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
&
Ludwig Kaiser
) vs.
The New Day
(
Kofi Kingston
&
Xavier Woods
) - Double Count Out (8:56)
Ivy Nile
(w/
Maxxine Dupri
) defeats
Valhalla
(2:47)
Dominik Mysterio
(w/
Finn Balor
&
JD McDonagh
) defeats
The Miz
(9:22)
Ivar
defeats
Chad Gable
(11:01)
Shayna Baszler
&
Zoey Stark
defeat
Candice LeRae
&
Indi Hartwell
(6:35)
Drew McIntyre
defeats
Damian Priest
(13:06)
(21.01.2024)
WWE SuperShow
- House Show @ Mississippi Coliseum in Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Becky Lynch
,
Michin
&
Shotzi
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
The Creed Brothers
(
Brutus Creed
&
Julius Creed
) (w/
Ivy Nile
) defeat
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
&
Ludwig Kaiser
)
Ricochet
defeats
Jinder Mahal
Street Fight:
Jey Uso
defeats
Damian Priest
Nia Jax
defeats
Ivy Nile
AJ Styles
defeats
Solo Sikoa
(w/
Jimmy Uso
)
Bullrope:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
(20.01.2024)
WWE SuperShow
- House Show @ Garrett Coliseum in Montgomery, Alabama, USA
AJ Styles
defeats
Solo Sikoa
(w/
Jimmy Uso
)
Jinder Mahal
defeats
Ricochet
The Creed Brothers
(
Brutus Creed
&
Julius Creed
) (w/
Ivy Nile
) defeat
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
&
Ludwig Kaiser
)
Nia Jax
defeats
Ivy Nile
Street Fight:
Jey Uso
defeats
Damian Priest
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
Becky Lynch
,
Michin
&
Shotzi
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
Bullrope:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
(19.01.2024)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1274
- TV-Show @ State Farm Arena in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Dark:
Gable Steveson
defeats
Cameron Grimes
Legado del Fantasma
(
Angel
,
Humberto
&
Santos Escobar
) defeat
LWO
(
Carlito
,
Cruz Del Toro
&
Joaquin Wilde
) (w/
Zelina Vega
) (8:26)
Pete Dunne
&
Tyler Bate
defeat
Pretty Deadly
(
Elton Prince
&
Kit Wilson
) (7:22)
WWE Women's Tag Team Title
:
Katana Chance
&
Kayden Carter
(c) defeat
The Unholy Union
(
Alba Fyre
&
Isla Dawn
) (2:57)
AJ Styles
vs.
LA Knight
- No Contest (4:49)
Randy Orton
defeats
Solo Sikoa
(5:13)
Dark:
Jey Uso
defeats
Finn Balor
Dark:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
(16.01.2024)
WWE NXT #716
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic 2024 First Round:
Carmelo Hayes
&
Trick Williams
defeat
Edris Enofe
&
Malik Blade
(12:08)
Lyra Valkyria
&
Tatum Paxley
defeat
Elektra Lopez
&
Lola Vice
(4:03)
Ridge Holland
defeats
Joe Coffey
(w/
Mark Coffey
&
Wolfgang
) (2:27)
Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic 2024 First Round:
LWO
(
Cruz Del Toro
&
Joaquin Wilde
) (w/
Zelina Vega
) defeat
Chase U
(
Duke Hudson
&
Riley Osborne
) (w/
Andre Chase
) (9:43)
Dijak
defeats
Trey Bearhill
(4:36)
WWE NXT Women's Title
#1 Contendership:
Roxanne Perez
defeats
Adriana Rizzo
and
Arianna Grace
and
Blair Davenport
and
Brinley Reece
and
Elektra Lopez
and
Fallon Henley
and
Gigi Dolin
and
Izzi Dame
and
Jaida Parker
and
Jakara Jackson
and
Karmen Petrovic
and
Kelani Jordan
and
Kiana James
and
Lash Legend
and
Lola Vice
and
Stevie Turner
and
Tatum Paxley
and
Thea Hail
and
Wren Sinclair
(22:42)
(16.01.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #101
- Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
SCRYPTS
(w/
Bronco Nima
,
Jaida Parker
&
Lucien Price
) defeats
Brooks Jensen
(5:05)
Jacy Jayne
defeats
Carlee Bright
(2:09)
No Quarter Catch Crew
(
Charlie Dempsey
&
Damon Kemp
) (w/
Drew Gulak
&
Myles Borne
) defeat
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
(6:12)
(15.01.2024)
WWE Main Event #590
- Online Stream @ Simmons Bank Arena in North Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Dante Chen
defeats
Tavion Heights
(5:51)
Julius Creed
(w/
Brutus Creed
) defeats
Apollo Crews
(7:55)
(15.01.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1599
- TV-Show @ Simmons Bank Arena in North Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
#DIY
(
Johnny Gargano
&
Tommaso Ciampa
) defeat
The Judgment Day
(
Dominik Mysterio
&
JD McDonagh
) (18:15)
Candice LeRae
&
Indi Hartwell
defeat
Chelsea Green
&
Piper Niven
(3:30)
Ludwig Kaiser
defeats
Xavier Woods
by DQ (9:46)
Akira Tozawa
(w/
Maxxine Dupri
) defeats
Ivar
(w/
Valhalla
) (2:00)
Tag Team:
The Judgment Day
(
Damian Priest
&
Finn Balor
) (w/
Dominik Mysterio
&
JD McDonagh
) defeat
Awesome Truth
(
R-Truth
&
The Miz
) (8:05)
Shayna Baszler
&
Zoey Stark
defeat
Natalya
&
Tegan Nox
(5:20)
WWE World Heavyweight Title
:
Seth Rollins
(c) defeats
Jinder Mahal
(w/
Sanga
&
Veer
) (13:00)
(14.01.2024)
WWE SuperShow
- House Show @ Rio Rancho Event Center in Rio Rancho, New Mexico, USA
Jey Uso
defeats
Damian Priest
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
AJ Styles
defeats
Solo Sikoa
The Judgment Day
(
Dominik Mysterio
&
JD McDonagh
) defeat
The Creed Brothers
(
Brutus Creed
&
Julius Creed
)
Rio Rancho Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
Ricochet
defeats
Bronson Reed
WWE Women's Title
:
Shotzi
defeats
IYO SKY
(c) by DQ
Becky Lynch
,
Bianca Belair
&
Shotzi
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
WWE World Heavyweight Title
:
Seth Rollins
(c) defeats
Drew McIntyre
(13.01.2024)
WWE NXT Live
- House Show @ Havert L. Fenn Center in Fort Pierce, Florida, USA
Trick Williams
defeats
Luca Crusifino
Izzi Dame
(w/
Kiana James
) defeats
Brinley Reece
WWE NXT Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Triple Threat:
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
defeat
Meta-Four
(
Noam Dar
&
Oro Mensah
) and
No Quarter Catch Crew
(
Damon Kemp
&
Myles Borne
)
Josh Briggs
defeats
Lexis King
by Count Out
Meta-Four
(
Jakara Jackson
&
Lash Legend
) (w/
Noam Dar
&
Oro Mensah
) defeat
Fallon Henley
&
Kelani Jordan
(w/
Tiffany Stratton
)
Charlie Dempsey
(w/
Myles Borne
) defeats
Dion Lennox
Ridge Holland
defeats
Joe Coffey
Chase U
(
Andre Chase
,
Duke Hudson
&
Riley Osborne
) defeat
Out The Mud
(
Bronco Nima
,
Lucien Price
&
SCRYPTS
)
Blair Davenport
defeats
Stevie Turner
Lyra Valkyria
&
Tatum Paxley
defeat
Elektra Lopez
&
Lola Vice
WWE NXT North American Title
:
Oba Femi
(c) defeats
Brooks Jensen
(13.01.2024)
WWE SuperShow
- House Show @ Pan American Center in Las Cruces, New Mexico, USA
Jey Uso
defeats
Damian Priest
Ricochet
defeats
Bronson Reed
Shotzi
defeats
IYO SKY
by DQ
Becky Lynch
,
Bianca Belair
&
Shotzi
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
AJ Styles
defeats
Solo Sikoa
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
The Judgment Day
(
Dominik Mysterio
&
JD McDonagh
) defeat
The Creed Brothers
(
Brutus Creed
&
Julius Creed
)
WWE World Heavyweight Title
:
Seth Rollins
(c) defeats
Drew McIntyre
(12.01.2024)
WWE NXT Live
- House Show @ Dade City Armory in Dade City, Florida, USA
Axiom
&
Nathan Frazer
defeat
Edris Enofe
&
Malik Blade
Jacy Jayne
&
Thea Hail
defeat
Jaida Parker
&
Kennedy Cummins
Trey Bearhill
defeats
Lexis King
Gallus
(
Mark Coffey
&
Wolfgang
) defeat
Tyriek Igwe
&
Tyson Dupont
Joe Gacy
defeats
Javier Bernal
WWE NXT Tag Team Title
Triple Threat:
The Family
(
Channing Lorenzo
&
Tony D'Angelo
) (w/
Adriana Rizzo
) (c) defeat
Baron Corbin
&
Bron Breakker
and
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
Karmen Petrovic
,
Kelani Jordan
&
Roxanne Perez
defeat
Arianna Grace
,
Elektra Lopez
&
Kiana James
Dijak
defeats
Keanu Carver
WWE NXT North American Title
:
Oba Femi
(c) defeats
Brooks Jensen
WWE NXT Women's Title
:
Lyra Valkyria
(c) defeats
Cora Jade
(12.01.2024)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1273
- TV-Show @ Pinnacle Bank Arena in Lincoln, Nebraska, USA
Dark:
Gable Steveson
defeats
Cedric Alexander
Legado del Fantasma
(
Angel
&
Humberto
) defeat
LWO
(
Cruz Del Toro
&
Joaquin Wilde
) (w/
Zelina Vega
) (10:14)
Bianca Belair
defeats
Bayley
(w/
Asuka
,
Dakota Kai
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
) (16:17)
Austin Theory
(w/
Grayson Waller
) vs.
Carmelo Hayes
- No Contest (8:58)
Three On Two Handicap:
AJ Styles
,
LA Knight
&
Randy Orton
defeat
The Bloodline
(
Jimmy Uso
&
Solo Sikoa
) (w/
Paul Heyman
) (12:01)
Dark:
Jey Uso
defeats
Damian Priest
Dark:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
(09.01.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #100
- Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Joe Coffey
defeats
Tavion Heights
(5:18)
Jaida Parker
defeats
Amari Miller
(5:27)
Joe Gacy
defeats
Javier Bernal
(6:57)
(09.01.2024)
WWE NXT #715
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Blair Davenport
defeats
Nikkita Lyons
(5:25)
Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic 2024 First Round:
Baron Corbin
&
Bron Breakker
defeat
Gallus
(
Mark Coffey
&
Wolfgang
) (w/
Joe Coffey
) (10:54)
Josh Briggs
defeats
Oro Mensah
(w/
Jakara Jackson
,
Lash Legend
&
Noam Dar
) (3:26)
WWE NXT Tag Team Title
:
The Family
(
Channing Lorenzo
&
Tony D'Angelo
) (w/
Adriana Rizzo
) (c) defeat
Out The Mud
(
Bronco Nima
&
Lucien Price
) (w/
SCRYPTS
) (11:47)
Cora Jade
defeats
Gigi Dolin
(4:05)
Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic 2024 First Round:
Axiom
&
Nathan Frazer
defeat
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
(4:45)
WWE NXT North American Title
:
Dragon Lee
(c) defeats
Lexis King
(8:46)
WWE NXT North American Title
:
Oba Femi
defeats
Dragon Lee
(c) (1:16) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(08.01.2024)
WWE Main Event #589
- Online Stream @ Moda Center in Portland, Oregon, USA
Bronson Reed
defeats
Javier Bernal
(5:06)
Duke Hudson
defeats
Myles Borne
(6:47)
(08.01.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1598
- TV-Show @ Moda Center in Portland, Oregon, USA
Tommaso Ciampa
(w/
Johnny Gargano
) defeats
Finn Balor
(w/
Damian Priest
) (8:15)
Kofi Kingston
vs.
Ludwig Kaiser
- Double Count Out (8:45)
WWE Women's Tag Team Title
:
Katana Chance
&
Kayden Carter
(c) defeat
Chelsea Green
&
Piper Niven
(9:50)
The Miz
(w/
R-Truth
) defeats
JD McDonagh
(w/
Dominik Mysterio
) (12:00)
Ivar
(w/
Valhalla
) defeats
Otis
(w/
Akira Tozawa
&
Maxxine Dupri
) (3:40)
Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
(24:15)
(07.01.2024)
WWE SuperShow
- House Show @ Town Toyota Center in Wenatchee, Washington, USA
LA Knight
defeats
Jimmy Uso
Nia Jax
defeats
Ivy Nile
The Creed Brothers
(
Brutus Creed
&
Julius Creed
) defeat
The Judgment Day
(
Dominik Mysterio
&
JD McDonagh
)
Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
WWE Women's Title
:
Shotzi
defeats
IYO SKY
(c) by DQ
Becky Lynch
,
Bianca Belair
&
Shotzi
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
WWE World Heavyweight Title
:
Seth Rollins
(c) defeats
Drew McIntyre
(06.01.2024)
WWE NXT Live
- House Show @ Alan Jay Arena in Sebring, Florida, USA
Battle Royal:
Lash Legend
defeats
Adriana Rizzo
and
Amari Miller
and
Arianna Grace
and Breanna Covington and
Brinley Reece
and
Dani Palmer
and
Elektra Lopez
and
Jaida Parker
and
Jakara Jackson
and
Karmen Petrovic
and
Kennedy Cummins
and
Kiyah Saint
and
Lola Vice
and
Nikkita Lyons
Brooks Jensen
defeats
Trey Bearhill
Fallon Henley
defeats
Stevie Turner
Edris Enofe
,
Malik Blade
&
Tyriek Igwe
defeat Antione Frazier, Drake Stewart & Skylor Clinton
Joe Coffey
(w/
Mark Coffey
&
Wolfgang
) defeats Ezekiel Balogun
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
defeat
Gallus
(
Mark Coffey
&
Wolfgang
)
Carmelo Hayes
defeats
Luca Crusifino
Oro Mensah
(w/
Jakara Jackson
&
Lash Legend
) defeats
Tavion Heights
Gigi Dolin
,
Kelani Jordan
&
Roxanne Perez
defeat
Cora Jade
,
Izzi Dame
&
Kiana James
Trick Williams
defeats
Bron Breakker
(06.01.2024)
WWE SuperShow
- House Show @ Spokane Arena in Spokane, Washington, USA
LA Knight
defeats
Jimmy Uso
(w/
Solo Sikoa
)
Brutus Creed
defeats
JD McDonagh
Omos
(w/
MVP
) defeats
Akira Tozawa
Becky Lynch
,
Bianca Belair
&
Shotzi
defeat
Damage CTRL
(
Asuka
,
IYO SKY
&
Kairi Sane
)
Street Fight:
Cody Rhodes
defeats
Shinsuke Nakamura
Nia Jax
defeats
Ivy Nile
(w/
Brutus Creed
&
Julius Creed
)
Randy Orton
defeats
Dominik Mysterio
WWE World Heavyweight Title
:
Seth Rollins
(c) defeats
Drew McIntyre
(05.01.2024)
WWE NXT Live
- House Show @ Melbourne Auditorium in Melbourne, Florida, USA
Axiom
&
Nathan Frazer
defeat
Hank Walker
&
Tank Ledger
Blair Davenport
defeats
Karmen Petrovic
No Quarter Catch Crew
(
Damon Kemp
&
Myles Borne
) defeat
Beau Morris
&
Von Wagner
Joe Gacy
defeats
Drew Gulak
Lola Vice
defeats
Tatum Paxley
Trick Williams
defeats
Ridge Holland
by DQ
Nikkita Lyons
defeats
Jaida Parker
Brooks Jensen
defeats
Javier Bernal
Mixed Six Man Tag Team:
Chase U
(
Jacy Jayne
,
Riley Osborne
&
Thea Hail
) defeat
Meta-Four
(
Jakara Jackson
,
Lash Legend
&
Oro Mensah
)
WWE NXT Tag Team Title
:
The Family
(
Channing Lorenzo
&
Tony D'Angelo
) (c) defeat
Out The Mud
(
Bronco Nima
&
Lucien Price
)
(05.01.2024)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1272 - New Year's Revolution 2024
- TV-Show @ Rogers Arena in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Dark:
Gable Steveson
defeats
Cedric Alexander
(6:07)
WWE United States Title
#1 Contendership Tournament Final:
Kevin Owens
defeats
Santos Escobar
(16:53)
WWE Women's Title
:
IYO SKY
(c) defeats
Michin
(10:20)
Butch
&
Tyler Bate
defeat
Pretty Deadly
(
Elton Prince
&
Kit Wilson
) (7:52)
WWE Universal Title
/
WWE Title
#1 Contendership Triple Threat:
AJ Styles
vs.
LA Knight
vs.
Randy Orton
- No Contest (19:40)
Dark:
Bianca Belair
defeats
Chelsea Green
Dark
WWE Women's World Title
:
Rhea Ripley
(c) defeats
Ivy Nile
Dark:
Drew McIntyre
defeats
Ricochet
(02.01.2024)
WWE NXT Level Up #99
- Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
Brooks Jensen
defeats
Luca Crusifino
(6:25)
Izzi Dame
&
Kiana James
defeat
Brinley Reece
&
Kiyah Saint
(5:17)
Oro Mensah
(w/
Jakara Jackson
&
Lash Legend
) defeats
Dion Lennox
(5:37)
(02.01.2024)
WWE NXT #714 - New Year's Evil 2024
- TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA
WWE NXT Women's Title
:
Lyra Valkyria
(c) defeats
Blair Davenport
(8:26)
LWO
(
Carlito
,
Cruz Del Toro
&
Joaquin Wilde
) defeat
No Quarter Catch Crew
(
Damon Kemp
,
Drew Gulak
&
Myles Borne
) (8:30)
Arianna Grace
defeats
Roxanne Perez
by DQ (5:09)
Ranch Hand Or Servant For A Day:
Fallon Henley
defeats
Tiffany Stratton
(9:02)
WWE NXT Breakout Tournament Final:
Oba Femi
defeats
Riley Osborne
(9:45)
WWE NXT Title
#1 Contendership:
Trick Williams
defeats
Grayson Waller
(13:07)
(01.01.2024)
WWE Main Event #588
- Online Stream @ Pechanga Arena in San Diego, California, USA
Bronson Reed
defeats
Akira Tozawa
(w/
Maxxine Dupri
) (4:06)
Johnny Gargano
(w/
Tommaso Ciampa
) defeats
Ivar
(w/
Valhalla
) (7:10)
(01.01.2024)
WWE Monday Night RAW #1597 - Day 1 2024
- TV-Show @ Pechanga Arena in San Diego, California, USA
Nia Jax
defeats
Becky Lynch
(11:53)
Jey Uso
&
Kofi Kingston
defeat
Imperium
(
Giovanni Vinci
&
Ludwig Kaiser
) (7:13)
Awesome Truth
(
R-Truth
&
The Miz
) defeat
The Judgment Day
(
Dominik Mysterio
&
JD McDonagh
) (7:28)
WWE Women's World Title
:
Rhea Ripley
(c) defeats
Ivy Nile
(13:01)
Shayna Baszler
&
Zoey Stark
defeat
Natalya
&
Tegan Nox
(5:35)
WWE World Heavyweight Title
:
Seth Rollins
(c) defeats
Drew McIntyre
(18:05)
1
2
3
4
5
6
...
260
261
262
263
264
>
»
>|
www.CAGEMATCH.net
- © 2001-2024
Philip Kreikenbohm
-
Site Notice