CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the ratings window, which enables you to rate or comment on all entries in our databases. You also get more details about the existing ratings of your fellow inmates as well as more information about the ratings system in general and how it should be used. And if you still have questions, just contact us for help. :-)

Chip Stetson

Active

Current gimmick: Chip Stetson
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 40 years
Birthday: 13.05.1974
Birthplace: Albany, New York, USA
Sex: male
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Alter egos: Chip Stetson
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 29.06.1996
In-ring experience: 18 years
Wrestling style: Allrounder
Trainer: TC Reynolds & Preston Steele
Nickname(s): "The Lunatic"
Trademark holds: Top Rope Frankensteiner
Chip Stetson (Independent, 2010)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Vince McMahon (WWF, 2001)
Vince McMahon: "For the first time ever... for the first time ever in sports entertainment history, this broadcast is not only being seen here on TNN and Cleveland, Ohio... it is also being seen across T-N-N [Kein Schreibfehler! McMahon sagte...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_karatekid
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.