CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the ratings window, which enables you to rate or comment on all entries in our databases. You also get more details about the existing ratings of your fellow inmates as well as more information about the ratings system in general and how it should be used. And if you still have questions, just contact us for help. :-)

Todd Champion

Inactive

Also known as KGB, Perro Russo

Real name: Todd Bradford
Birthday: 02.09.1960
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 6" (198 cm)
Weight: 295 lbs (134 kg)
Alter egos: KGB
Perro Russo
Todd Champion
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1986
End of in-ring career: 2000
Wrestling style: Powerhouse
Trainer: Dusty Rhodes & Nelson Royal
Trademark holds: Corkscrew Elbow, Diving Powerslam
Todd Champion (WCW, 1991)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 3
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 2x
5.0 0x
4.0 1x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 5.33
Average in 2007: 5.33

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
John Morrison (WWE, 2008)The Miz (WWE, 2008)Tony Atlas (WWE, 2008)Mark Henry (WWE, 2008)
John Morrison: "Hi, I'm John Morrison and People magazine offered me 15 million dollars for pictures of myself as a baby. I passed." The Miz: "You turned them down?" Morrison: "John...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
wrestlinginbolivia
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.