CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using the Contact form you may contact us at any time, even if you have not yet registered to be an inmate of the biggest cage in the world. Regardless of the type of your request, we will try to answer you as soon as possible.

Cutie Suzuki

Inactive

Real name: Yumi Suzuki
Birthday: 22.10.1969
Birthplace: Kawaguchi, Saitama, Japan
Sex: female
Height: 5' 1" (155 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Alter egos: Cutie Suzuki
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 19.09.1986
End of in-ring career: 27.12.1998
In-ring experience: 12 years
Wrestling style: Techniker
Trademark holds: Cutie Special
Cutie Suzuki
Cutie Suzuki (Japan, 199x)
Latest comments of the CAGEMATCH inmates
Cobra wrote on 14.12.2012:
[10.0] "My favourite female competitor. I first saw her in WCW and now thanks to the internet I have enjoyed many more of her matches."

---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 2
Number of comments: 2
10.0 1x
9.0 0x
8.0 1x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 9.00
Average in 2012: 10.00
Average in 2008: 8.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Johnny Jeter (OVW, 2005)Dean Hill (OVW, 2005)
Jeter: "I've had just about enough of this. Let me explain this so everyone of your monkeys understand it. Matt Cap-po-tel-li is a crip-ple thanks to me. I am the cham-pi-on. The attention goes on me. [Deutet nach links] Cripple!...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
angelmorrison
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.