CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using the Contact form you may contact us at any time, even if you have not yet registered to be an inmate of the biggest cage in the world. Regardless of the type of your request, we will try to answer you as soon as possible.

Damien Steele

Deceased

Also known as Damien Dynamite

Real name: Damien Dothard
Birthday: 1976
Birthplace: Smyrna, Georgia, USA
Obit: 23.07.2009
Cause of death: Gehirnblutung
Sex: male
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Weight: 224 lbs (102 kg)
Alter egos: Damien Dynamite
Damien Steele
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 2004
End of in-ring career: 2009
Damien Steel (Independent, 2006)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 2
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 1x
3.0 0x
2.0 1x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 3.00
Average in 2007: 3.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Edge (WWE, 2009)Jeff Hardy (WWE, 2009)
[Edge steht im Ring, über dem der World Heavyweight Titel baumelt. Zwei Leitern sind im Ring aufgestellt und weitere sind um den Ring herum platziert.] Edge: "Welcome to a very special edition of the Cutting Edge. As you can probably...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_flairslaststand
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.