CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using the Contact form you may contact us at any time, even if you have not yet registered to be an inmate of the biggest cage in the world. Regardless of the type of your request, we will try to answer you as soon as possible.

Ricky Cruz

Active

Also known as Cruz, Kike Cruz, Cruzz, Ricky Cruzz

Current gimmick: Ricky Cruz
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 34 years
Real name: Jose Enrique Cruz
Birthday: 17.04.1980
Birthplace: Guayanilla, Puerto Rico, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Weight: 271 lbs (123 kg)
WWW: https://twitter.com/rickycruzstl
https://www.facebook.com/pages/Ricky-Cruz-fans/234134003382542
https://www.facebook.com/rickycruzstl
http://www.myspace.com/enriquecruz
Alter egos: Cruz
    a.k.a.  Kike Cruz
    a.k.a.  Cruzz
    a.k.a.  Ricky Cruzz
    a.k.a.  Ricky Cruz
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1999
Wrestling style: Allrounder
Trainer: Pablo Marquez & Super Crazy
Trademark holds: Cruz Control, Sidekick, Cobra
Cruzz (IWA PR, 2006)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Vince McMahon (WWF, 2001)The Undertaker (WWF, 2001)Bradshaw (WWF, 2001)Faarooq (WWF, 2001)
[Vince McMahon, der Undertaker, die APA und Kane treten vor die versammelte WWF-Umkleide] Vince McMahon: "All right guys, listen up here for a minute, please." Faarooq: "Hey, hey. I'm sure...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
randymakesbabiescry
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.