CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the print window, which enables you to view a printer-friendly version of the page that you are currently viewing. It works on all pages on the main site, not just database entries. The printer-friendly version does not have a header or menus, so that the focus is on the actual content that you want to print for your private archives.

Brian Tannen

Active

Also known as Brian Reid

Current gimmick: Brian Tannen
Promotion: World Wrestling Entertainment (NXT)
Birthday: 1981
Birthplace: Hill Valley, California, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Weight: 273 lbs (124 kg)
WWW: https://www.facebook.com/brian.reid.1804
Alter egos: Brian Reid
Brian Tannen
Roles: Singles Wrestler
WWE Development Wrestler (2013 - today)
Nickname(s): "Big Man On Campus"
Trademark holds: Game Changer, Oklahoma Stampede
Brian Tannen (Independent, 2011) Brian Tannen (Independent, 2013)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
The Miz (WWE, 2010)Eve Torres (WWE, 2009)Alex Riley (WWE, 2010)R-Truth (WWE, 2010)
The Miz: "I've accomplished more in my career than everyone in this arena can dream of achieving in their entire lives. But no matter how superior I am, to everyone in this arena or to anyone in that locker room, I am not a miracle worker. Last night at Bragging...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
montage_edgeneedsajob
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.