CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Do you have some time to kill and would you like to browse the site, but you do not know where to begin? No problem! Using the "Random Item" menu option in the title menu, you will be taken to a random page out of over 100.000 individual entries in our over 20 databases. Who knows, you might find something that you have not thought about since your childhood. Your trip into the world of nostalgia and wrestling is only one click away!

Rikimaru

Deceased

Real name: Takaaki Inoue
Birthday: 18.10.1972
Birthplace: Chichibu, Saitama, Japan
Obit: 13.07.2011 (at the age of 38)
Cause of death: Lungenembolie
Sex: male
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Weight: 253 lbs (115 kg)
Alter egos: Rikimaru
Roles: Singles Wrestler
End of in-ring career: 27.05.2011
No picture available
- brach im Juni 2011 beim Training auf Grund eines Subduralhämatom, einer Einblutung des Schädels, zusammen
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Chris Jericho (WWE, 2008)
Chris Jericho: "As much as Lance Cade wants Shawn Michaels to be here tonight, as much as all of you want Shawn Michaels to be here tonight, the fact is he's not coming. I'm going to show you some footage of what happened last night at the Great American Bash that...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
funny_hoganchokingoutcena
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.