CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the ratings window, which enables you to rate or comment on all entries in our databases. You also get more details about the existing ratings of your fellow inmates as well as more information about the ratings system in general and how it should be used. And if you still have questions, just contact us for help. :-)

Terry Frazier

Active

Current gimmick: Terry Frazier
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 28 years
Real name: Terence Dormer
Birthday: 01.07.1986
Birthplace: East London, England, UK
Sex: male
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Weight: 169 lbs (77 kg)
WWW: https://twitter.com/TerryDormer
http://www.myspace.com/terryfrazier
Alter egos: Terry Frazier
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Wrestling style: Techniker
Trainer: Alex Shane, Dino Scarlo & Tony Scarlo
Trademark holds: Kartel Kick, Lariat, Star Struck
Terry Frazier
Terry Frazier (Europa, 2007) Terry Frazier (Europa, 2009) Terry Frazier (Europa, 2010)
Latest comments of the CAGEMATCH inmates
DrFever wrote on 11.03.2013:
[8.0] "A great look and sells the beaten face in the ring very well."

6.79
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 23
Number of comments: 15
10.0 1x
9.0 1x
8.0 8x
7.0 5x
6.0 6x
5.0 1x
4.0 1x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 7.09
Average in 2013: 7.50
Average in 2011: 4.00
Average in 2010: 6.00
Average in 2009: 7.36
Average in 2008: 7.17

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Magnus (TNA, 2013)AJ Styles (TNA, 2013)Ethan Carter III (TNA, 2013)Rockstar Spud (TNA, 2013)
[Der Ring ist mit rotem Teppich, einem Thron, sowie britischen Flaggen dekoriert.] Rockstar Spud: "My Lord's Ladies and Gentlemen it is with great honor that tonight I serve as a spokesman for the entire Carter Kingdom. Tonight history...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
pose_lonelyrichards
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.