# | Datum | Liga | Match |
1 | 27.03.2024 |
Will Ospreay besiegt Katsuyori Shibata (18:56) AEW Dynamite #234 - TV-Show @ Centre Videotron in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada | |
2 | 27.03.2024 |
Deonna Purrazzo besiegt Rose AEW Rampage #138 - TV-Show @ Centre Videotron in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada | |
3 | 27.03.2024 |
Dustin Rhodes besiegt The Butcher AEW Rampage #138 - TV-Show @ Centre Videotron in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada | |
4 | 27.03.2024 |
Mariah May besiegt Nikita AEW Rampage #138 - TV-Show @ Centre Videotron in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada | |
5 | 27.03.2024 |
Joji Otani & Shinya Ishida besiegen 801 Kenichi & Konaka (15:12) Sportiva Wednesday Curry Pro Wrestling - Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
6 | 27.03.2024 |
TAMURA GENE besiegt Sae (10:51) Sportiva Wednesday Curry Pro Wrestling - Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
7 | 27.03.2024 |
Aja Kong & Danshoku Dino vs. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) - No Contest (7:11) BBJ Shinjuku Spring 2024 - Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
8 | 27.03.2024 |
Antonio Koinoki, Chon Shiryu & Satoru Suzuki besiegen Keisuke Ishii, Kuishinbo Kamen & Tatsuya Suzuki (10:08) BBJ Shinjuku Spring 2024 - Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
9 | 27.03.2024 |
Cherry, Hiromitsu Kiba, Masashi Kimura & Yasuhiro Higuchi besiegen Hiroshi Yamato, Luxury Yoshida, Makoto Oishi & Taichi Mizunuma (9:48) BBJ Shinjuku Spring 2024 - Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
10 | 27.03.2024 |
Erina Yamanaka & Mari besiegen Kouki & Natsuki (12:47) BBJ Shinjuku Spring 2024 - Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
11 | 27.03.2024 |
Gota Ihashi, Makoto, Toru Owashi & Yuna Manase besiegen Hitomi Otake, Sanae Takebayashi, Takashi Enomoto & Tomokazu Taniguchi (12:11) BBJ Shinjuku Spring 2024 - Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
12 | 27.03.2024 |
Astronauts (Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura) besiegen Kankuro Hoshino & Kazumi Kikuta (11:21) BJW Noto Peninsula Earthquake Charity Pro Wrestling Part 2 - Event @ Ueno Park Takenodai Square in Tokyo, Japan | |
13 | 27.03.2024 |
Kota Sekifuda & Yuya Aoki besiegen Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kazumasa Yoshida (14:36) BJW Noto Peninsula Earthquake Charity Pro Wrestling Part 2 - Event @ Ueno Park Takenodai Square in Tokyo, Japan | |
14 | 27.03.2024 |
Ryuji Ito besiegt Kazuki Hashimoto (6:57) BJW Noto Peninsula Earthquake Charity Pro Wrestling Part 2 - Event @ Ueno Park Takenodai Square in Tokyo, Japan | |
15 | 27.03.2024 |
Fuminori Abe & Kota Sekifuda besiegen Kazuki Hashimoto & Ryuji Ito (12:06) BJW Noto Peninsula Earthquake Charity Pro Wrestling Part 1 - Event @ Ueno Park Takenodai Square in Tokyo, Japan | |
16 | 27.03.2024 |
Hideyoshi Kamitani besiegt Kazumasa Yoshida (11:21) BJW Noto Peninsula Earthquake Charity Pro Wrestling Part 1 - Event @ Ueno Park Takenodai Square in Tokyo, Japan | |
17 | 27.03.2024 |
Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki besiegen Kankuro Hoshino & Kazumi Kikuta (13:09) BJW Noto Peninsula Earthquake Charity Pro Wrestling Part 1 - Event @ Ueno Park Takenodai Square in Tokyo, Japan | |
18 | 27.03.2024 |
Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato besiegen SUSHI & Suwama (16:29) Evolution Vol. 12 - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Toyohashi, Aichi, Japan | |
19 | 27.03.2024 |
Kaori Yoneyama besiegt Soy (7:19) Evolution Vol. 12 - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Toyohashi, Aichi, Japan | |
20 | 27.03.2024 |
Shuji Ishikawa besiegt Towa Iwasaki (13:53) Evolution Vol. 12 - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Toyohashi, Aichi, Japan | |
21 | 27.03.2024 |
ZONES besiegt Chi Chi (21:14) Evolution Vol. 12 - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Toyohashi, Aichi, Japan | |
22 | 27.03.2024 |
AEW TBS Title #1 Contendership Four Way: Willow Nightingale besiegt Anna Jay und Kris Statlander und Skye Blue (9:50) AEW Dynamite #234 - TV-Show @ Centre Videotron in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada | |
23 | 27.03.2024 |
AEW World Tag Team Title Tournament Quarter Final: Best Friends (Orange Cassidy & Trent Beretta) besiegen The Undisputed Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) (9:32) AEW Dynamite #234 - TV-Show @ Centre Videotron in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada | |
24 | 27.03.2024 |
AEW World Tag Team Title Tournament Quarter Final: The Young Bucks (Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson) besiegen Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (13:26) AEW Dynamite #234 - TV-Show @ Centre Videotron in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada | |
25 | 27.03.2024 |
AEW World Title #1 Contendership: Swerve Strickland besiegt Konosuke Takeshita (19:39) AEW Dynamite #234 - TV-Show @ Centre Videotron in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada | |
26 | 27.03.2024 |
AEW International Title Eliminator: Roderick Strong besiegt Matt Menard AEW Rampage #138 - TV-Show @ Centre Videotron in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada | |
27 | 27.03.2024 |
BBW Openweight Title: Yakan Nabe (c) besiegt Sho Karasawa (9:30) BBJ Shinjuku Spring 2024 - Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
28 | 27.03.2024 |
BBW Tag Team Title: Gorgeous Matsuno & Tetsuya Endo (c) besiegen Gabai Ji-chan & Seiya Morohashi (12:00) BBJ Shinjuku Spring 2024 - Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
29 | 26.03.2024 |
Johnny Casanova besiegt Anubis RMP Charged #387 - Online Stream @ Cheyenne, Wyoming, USA | |
30 | 26.03.2024 |
Martin Casaus besiegt Damon Ace RMP Charged #387 - Online Stream @ Cheyenne, Wyoming, USA | |
31 | 26.03.2024 |
Noelle besiegt Lola The Adventurer RMP Charged #387 - Online Stream @ Cheyenne, Wyoming, USA | |
32 | 26.03.2024 |
Remy D besiegt Eric Reyes RMP Charged #387 - Online Stream @ Cheyenne, Wyoming, USA | |
33 | 26.03.2024 |
Ariel besiegt Janai Kai (9:23) FIGHT LIFE Lead The Charge - Pay Per View @ Kinsmen Brewing Company in Milldale, Connecticut, USA | |
34 | 26.03.2024 |
Dustin Waller vs. Kylon King - Double Pin (15:02) FIGHT LIFE Lead The Charge - Pay Per View @ Kinsmen Brewing Company in Milldale, Connecticut, USA | |
35 | 26.03.2024 |
Ichiban & Sammy Diaz besiegen Alec Price & Jimmy Lloyd (7:16) FIGHT LIFE Lead The Charge - Pay Per View @ Kinsmen Brewing Company in Milldale, Connecticut, USA | |
36 | 26.03.2024 |
Mustafa Ali besiegt JT Dunn (14:56) FIGHT LIFE Lead The Charge - Pay Per View @ Kinsmen Brewing Company in Milldale, Connecticut, USA | |
37 | 26.03.2024 |
Baron Corbin & Bron Breakker besiegen Alpha Academy (Akira Tozawa & Otis) (10:06) WWE NXT #726 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
38 | 26.03.2024 |
Dijak besiegt Shawn Spears (13:23) WWE NXT #726 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
39 | 26.03.2024 |
Ilja Dragunov besiegt Channing Lorenzo (5:03) WWE NXT #726 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
40 | 26.03.2024 |
Josh Briggs besiegt Duke Hudson (10:29) WWE NXT #726 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
41 | 26.03.2024 |
Natalya besiegt Lola Vice (8:36) WWE NXT #726 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
42 | 26.03.2024 |
Thea Hail besiegt Jazmyn Nyx (3:38) WWE NXT #726 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
43 | 26.03.2024 |
Star Rider besiegt Shane Mercer OVW Overdrive #76 - TV-Show @ Davis Arena in Louisville, Kentucky, USA | |
44 | 26.03.2024 |
Tony Evans besiegt Ryan Von Rockit OVW Overdrive #76 - TV-Show @ Davis Arena in Louisville, Kentucky, USA | |
45 | 26.03.2024 |
Will Austin besiegt ZDP OVW Overdrive #76 - TV-Show @ Davis Arena in Louisville, Kentucky, USA | |
46 | 26.03.2024 |
Je'Von Evans besiegt SCRYPTS WWE NXT Level Up #111 - Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
47 | 26.03.2024 |
Meta-Four (Jakara Jackson & Lash Legend) besiegen Carlee Bright & Kendal Grey WWE NXT Level Up #111 - Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
48 | 26.03.2024 |
Bon Giovanni besiegt Merak SIW Tuesday Night System - Online Stream @ SIW Training Center in Cascina, Toskana, Italien | |
49 | 26.03.2024 |
Lucifer Brox besiegt Pan SIW Tuesday Night System - Online Stream @ SIW Training Center in Cascina, Toskana, Italien | |
50 | 26.03.2024 |
FIGHT LIFE World Title: Masha Slamovich (c) besiegt BMT (7:57) FIGHT LIFE Lead The Charge - Pay Per View @ Kinsmen Brewing Company in Milldale, Connecticut, USA | |
51 | 26.03.2024 |
Tag Team Gauntlet: The Unit (Danny Miles & Trigga The OG) besiegen Core Power (ABBS & Ken Powers) und Counter Strike (Mark Alexander & Nolan Pierce) und The Haven (Jay Onyx & Shawn Knyte) und Troubled Youth (Marcus Mathers & Shannon LeVangie) und Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Patrick Dynamite) FIGHT LIFE Lead The Charge - Pay Per View @ Kinsmen Brewing Company in Milldale, Connecticut, USA | |
52 | 26.03.2024 |
Three Way: Richard Holliday besiegt Ace Romero und Mortar (8:36) FIGHT LIFE Lead The Charge - Pay Per View @ Kinsmen Brewing Company in Milldale, Connecticut, USA | |
53 | 26.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Atlantis & Octagon besiegen Los Hermanos Chavez (Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja) (11:55) CMLL Martes De Arena Mexico - Online Stream @ Arena Mexico in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko | |
54 | 26.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Electrico, Fuego & Robin besiegen Dr. Karonte I, Enfermero Jr. & Inquisidor CMLL Martes De Arena Mexico - Online Stream @ Arena Mexico in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko | |
55 | 26.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Galaxy, Kaligua & Pequeno Magia besiegen Full Metal, Mercurio & Pequeno Polvora (9:43) CMLL Martes De Arena Mexico - Online Stream @ Arena Mexico in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko | |
56 | 26.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Las Valientitas (Hera & Olympia) & Tessa Blanchard besiegen Lluvia, Marcela & Tabata (16:09) CMLL Martes De Arena Mexico - Online Stream @ Arena Mexico in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko | |
57 | 26.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Los Principes (Rocky Romero, Soberano Jr. & Templario) besiegen Flip Gordon, Star Jr. & Volador Jr. (12:11) CMLL Martes De Arena Mexico - Online Stream @ Arena Mexico in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko | |
58 | 26.03.2024 |
Lightning: Virus besiegt Fugaz (6:44) CMLL Martes De Arena Mexico - Online Stream @ Arena Mexico in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko | |
59 | 26.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Andromeda, Lady Metal & Skadi besiegen Adira, Nautica & Sexy Sol CMLL Martes De Glamour - Online Stream @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexiko | |
60 | 26.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Avispon Negro Jr., Lince Del Bajio & Ultimo Angel besiegen Eclipse Jr., El Jabali & Ponzona Jr. CMLL Martes De Glamour - Online Stream @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexiko | |
61 | 26.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Brillante Jr., Mascara Dorada & Titan besiegen Los Infernales (Averno, Euforia & Mephisto) CMLL Martes De Glamour - Online Stream @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexiko | |
62 | 26.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Dulce Kitty, Lady Shadow & Miss Guerrera besiegen Hatanna, Magia Azul & Valkiria CMLL Martes De Glamour - Online Stream @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexiko | |
63 | 26.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: La Mafia (Leo, Omar Brunetti & Vaquero Jr.) vs. Los Amos de las Tormentas (Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno) & Infierno - Double DQ CMLL Martes De Glamour - Online Stream @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexiko | |
64 | 26.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Los Divinos Laguneros (Blue Panther Jr., Dark Panther & Hijo De Blue Panther) besiegen El Sagrado, Misterioso Jr. & Zandokan Jr. CMLL Martes De Glamour - Online Stream @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexiko | |
65 | 26.03.2024 |
Best Of Three Series #3: Hank Walker & Tank Ledger [2] besiegen Tyriek Igwe & Tyson Dupont [1] WWE NXT Level Up #111 - Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
66 | 25.03.2024 |
Hank Walker & Tank Ledger besiegen Edris Enofe & Malik Blade (6:49) WWE Main Event #600 - Online Stream @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
67 | 25.03.2024 |
Shayna Baszler besiegt Katana Chance (5:14) WWE Main Event #600 - Online Stream @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
68 | 25.03.2024 |
#DIY (Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) - No Contest (6:26) WWE Monday Night RAW #1609 - TV-Show @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
69 | 25.03.2024 |
Andrade besiegt Giovanni Vinci (7:10) WWE Monday Night RAW #1609 - TV-Show @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
70 | 25.03.2024 |
Bronson Reed besiegt Sami Zayn (9:35) WWE Monday Night RAW #1609 - TV-Show @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
71 | 25.03.2024 |
Candice LeRae besiegt Ivy Nile (1:50) WWE Monday Night RAW #1609 - TV-Show @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
72 | 25.03.2024 |
Jey Uso besiegt Shinsuke Nakamura (7:30) WWE Monday Night RAW #1609 - TV-Show @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
73 | 25.03.2024 |
Ricochet besiegt JD McDonagh (14:25) WWE Monday Night RAW #1609 - TV-Show @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
74 | 25.03.2024 |
Joji Otani, Keito Murota & TORU besiegen Ayato Yoshida, Jun Masaoka & Shota Nakagawa (18:50) Shota Nakagawa Produce MONSTER'S PARTY #20 ~ 2nd Anniversary Special Night - Event @ ARENA Shimokitazawa in Tokyo, Japan | |
75 | 25.03.2024 |
Dale Johnson vs. James Taylor - Double Count Out EWE Coyote Heat - Event @ Coyote Ugly in Cardiff, Wales, UK | |
76 | 25.03.2024 |
Billy Haze vs. Lucky Bowden - No Contest EWE Coyote Heat - Event @ Coyote Ugly in Cardiff, Wales, UK | |
77 | 25.03.2024 |
Oggy Knight besiegt Bevan EWE Coyote Heat - Event @ Coyote Ugly in Cardiff, Wales, UK | |
78 | 25.03.2024 |
Ragnar Gwyllgison & The 666 (Dave Lyon & Dread Callier) besiegen The Brothers Awe (Alfie Awe & Otis Awe) & Tukay EWE Coyote Heat - Event @ Coyote Ugly in Cardiff, Wales, UK | |
79 | 25.03.2024 |
Shyana besiegt Mia Cortez EWE Coyote Heat - Event @ Coyote Ugly in Cardiff, Wales, UK | |
80 | 25.03.2024 |
Martyn Grant & T-Bone besiegen CJ Rawlings & Iestyn Rees EWE Coyote Heat - Event @ Coyote Ugly in Cardiff, Wales, UK | |
81 | 25.03.2024 |
Chael Connors besiegt Darren Crowe Ground Zero Vol. 57 - Online Stream @ Ground Zero in Rochester, New York, USA | |
82 | 25.03.2024 |
Hired Gun Inc. (Brute VanSlyke & Thomas Kennedy) besiegen Arcade Heroes (Dan Macchio & TJ Kartz) Ground Zero Vol. 57 - Online Stream @ Ground Zero in Rochester, New York, USA | |
83 | 25.03.2024 |
Julio Diamante besiegt LuNik Ground Zero Vol. 57 - Online Stream @ Ground Zero in Rochester, New York, USA | |
84 | 25.03.2024 |
Chad Daniels besiegt Jimmy Jacobs CWE The Point To Prove Tour 2024 - Tag 9 - Event @ Dryden Regional Training And Cultural Centre in Dryden, Ontario, Canada | |
85 | 25.03.2024 |
Danny Duggan besiegt Josh Holliday CWE The Point To Prove Tour 2024 - Tag 9 - Event @ Dryden Regional Training And Cultural Centre in Dryden, Ontario, Canada | |
86 | 25.03.2024 |
Savio Vega besiegt Bobby Collins durch DQ CWE The Point To Prove Tour 2024 - Tag 9 - Event @ Dryden Regional Training And Cultural Centre in Dryden, Ontario, Canada | |
87 | 25.03.2024 |
Chad Daniels, Josh Holliday, Sammy Peppers & Savio Vega besiegen Bobby Collins, Danny Duggan, Kevin Cannon & Ronnie Attitude CWE The Point To Prove Tour 2024 - Tag 9 - Event @ Dryden Regional Training And Cultural Centre in Dryden, Ontario, Canada | |
88 | 25.03.2024 |
Four Way: Tatsuya Hanami besiegt Chicharito Shoki und Daiju Wakamatsu und Takuro Niki (10:30) Shota Nakagawa Produce MONSTER'S PARTY #20 ~ 2nd Anniversary Special Night - Event @ ARENA Shimokitazawa in Tokyo, Japan | |
89 | 25.03.2024 |
Monster's Banquet Drunkers Extreme: Kuroshio TOKYO Japan besiegt Seigo Tachibana (2:38) Shota Nakagawa Produce MONSTER'S PARTY #20 ~ 2nd Anniversary Special Night - Event @ ARENA Shimokitazawa in Tokyo, Japan | |
90 | 25.03.2024 |
Monster's Banquet Drunkers Extreme: Seigo Tachibana besiegt Kuroshio TOKYO Japan (15:08) Shota Nakagawa Produce MONSTER'S PARTY #20 ~ 2nd Anniversary Special Night - Event @ ARENA Shimokitazawa in Tokyo, Japan | |
91 | 25.03.2024 |
Exposure Crown Title: Arron Steele besiegt Mochizuki Jr. (c) - TITELWECHSEL !!! EWE Coyote Heat - Event @ Coyote Ugly in Cardiff, Wales, UK | |
92 | 25.03.2024 |
CWE Canadian Unified Junior Heavyweight Title: Ronnie Attitude (c) besiegt Sammy Peppers CWE The Point To Prove Tour 2024 - Tag 9 - Event @ Dryden Regional Training And Cultural Centre in Dryden, Ontario, Canada | |
93 | 25.03.2024 |
CWE Title: MENTALLO (c) besiegt Shaun Martens CWE The Point To Prove Tour 2024 - Tag 9 - Event @ Dryden Regional Training And Cultural Centre in Dryden, Ontario, Canada | |
94 | 25.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Crixus, Difunto & Raider besiegen El Malayo, El Perverso & Siky Ozama CMLL Lunes Arena Puebla - Event @ Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko | |
95 | 25.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Diablita Roja & Mayahuel besiegen Enigmatica & Lady Metal CMLL Lunes Arena Puebla - Event @ Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko | |
96 | 25.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: La Fuerza Poblana (Arkalis, Pegasso & Stigma) besiegen Futuro, Max Star & Neon CMLL Lunes Arena Puebla - Event @ Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko | |
97 | 25.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Rocky Romero besiegt Mascara Dorada CMLL Lunes Arena Puebla - Event @ Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko | |
98 | 25.03.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Soberano Jr., Templario & Ultimo Guerrero besiegen Atlantis Jr., Averno & Volador Jr. CMLL Lunes Arena Puebla - Event @ Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko | |
99 | 25.03.2024 |
Lightning: Tessa Blanchard besiegt Lluvia CMLL Lunes Arena Puebla - Event @ Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko | |
100 | 24.03.2024 |
Aaron Insane besiegt Danny Fray (7:07) wXw We Love Wrestling - Live in Erfurt - Event @ From Hell in Erfurt, Thüringen, Deutschland |