# | Datum | Liga | Match |
1 | 29.04.2022 |
Loser Has To Change His Name: Hao besiegt Nio (16:03) NOAH Majestic 2022 - N Innovation - TV-Show @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
2 | 17.04.2022 |
Go Shiozaki, Hao, Masa Kitamiya & Takashi Sugiura besiegen Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Nio) NOAH Real Overture 2022 - Tag 4 - Online Stream @ Bandaijima Multipurpose Plaza Big Kama in Niigata, Japan | |
3 | 09.04.2022 |
Kongo (Manabu Soya, Masakatsu Funaki & Nio) besiegen Hao, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura (11:43) NOAH Real Overture 2022 - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
4 | 08.04.2022 |
Daisuke Harada, Hao, Masa Kitamiya, YO-HEY & Yoshiki Inamura besiegen Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Kenoh, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) (15:00) NOAH Real Overture 2022 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
5 | 03.04.2022 |
Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Nio) besiegen Hao, Masaaki Mochizuki & Masato Tanaka (14:33) NOAH Real Overture 2022 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ G Messe Gunma in Takasaki, Gunma, Japan | |
6 | 24.03.2022 |
Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Atsushi Kotoge, Hao & YO-HEY (14:25) NOAH Just Fine! - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
7 | 23.03.2022 |
Atsushi Kotoge, Hao, Kazuyuki Fujita & Naomichi Marufuji besiegen Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Nio) (16:02) NOAH Just Fine! - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
8 | 21.03.2022 |
Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Alejandro, Hao & Kai Fujimura (13:07) NOAH Great Voyage In Fukuoka 2022 - TV-Show @ Fukuoka International Center in Fukuoka, Japan | |
9 | 20.03.2022 |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito, King Tany & Mohammed Yone) besiegen Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Nio & Tadasuke) (11:36) NOAH Just Fine! - Tag 1 - Event @ Kumamoto Circulation Information Hall in Kumamoto, Japan | |
10 | 13.03.2022 |
Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Yasutaka Yano (12:58) NOAH Great Voyage In Yokohama 2022 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
11 | 05.03.2022 |
Kongo (Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Alejandro & Kai Fujimura (11:22) NOAH N Innovation - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
12 | 25.02.2022 |
Go Shiozaki & King Tany besiegen Kongo (Manabu Soya & Nio) (10:19) NOAH Step Forward 2022 - Tag 5 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
13 | 23.02.2022 |
Nio besiegt Kinya Okada (9:58) NOAH Gain Control 2022 In Nagoya - TV-Show @ Nagoya Congress Center Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
14 | 17.02.2022 |
Atsushi Kotoge & Hajime Ohara besiegen Kongo (Nio & Tadasuke) (13:50) NOAH N Innovation - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
15 | 12.02.2022 |
Hajime Ohara, Hao & Junta Miyawaki besiegen Kongo (Aleja, Nio & Tadasuke) (9:59) NOAH Step Forward 2022 - Tag 4 - Online Stream @ Shimada City General Sports Center Sub Arena in Shimada, Shizuoka, Japan | |
16 | 11.02.2022 |
Daisuke Harada & Hao besiegen Kongo (Aleja & Nio) (12:08) NOAH Step Forward 2022 - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
17 | 10.02.2022 |
Kongo (Aleja & Nio) besiegen Kai Fujimura & Kinya Okada (8:10) NOAH Step Forward 2022 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
18 | 09.02.2022 |
Hajime Ohara & Hao besiegen Kongo (Aleja & Nio) (8:31) NOAH Step Forward 2022 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
19 | 22.01.2022 |
Hao vs. Nio - Time Limit Draw (20:00) NOAH Higher Ground 2022 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
20 | 16.01.2022 |
Daisuke Harada & Hao besiegen Kongo (Aleja & Nio) (9:59) NOAH Bumper Crop 2022 In Sendai - Online Stream @ Sendai Sun Plaza in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
21 | 16.01.2022 |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) besiegen Kongo (Aleja, Hao & Nio) (8:56) NOAH Bumper Crop 2022 In Sendai - Online Stream @ Sendai Sun Plaza in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
22 | 10.01.2022 |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) besiegen Kongo (Aleja, Hao & Nio) (7:26) NOAH N Innovation U-Cup - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
23 | 07.01.2022 |
U-Cup 2021: Kongo (Aleja, Nio & Tadasuke) [3] vs. Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) [3] - Double Count Out (6:17) NOAH N Innovation U-Cup - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
24 | 07.01.2022 |
U-Cup 2021 Final Eight Man Tag Team Survival: Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki besiegen Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (18:29) NOAH N Innovation U-Cup - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
25 | 06.01.2022 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership U-Cup Rumble: Daisuke Harada besiegt Aleja und Atsushi Kotoge und Eita und Hajime Ohara und Hao und Junta Miyawaki und Kotaro Suzuki und Nio und NOSAWA Rongai und Seiki Yoshioka und Tadasuke und YO-HEY und Yoshinari Ogawa und Yuya Susumu (24:30) NOAH N Innovation U-Cup - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
26 | 06.01.2022 |
U-Cup 2021: Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) [2] besiegen Kongo (Hao & Nio) [0] (9:20) NOAH N Innovation U-Cup - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
27 | 05.01.2022 |
Kongo (Hao, Manabu Soya & Tadasuke) besiegen Kongo (Aleja, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Nio) (10:15) NOAH Reboot 2022 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
28 | 04.01.2022 |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita & NOSAWA Rongai) besiegen Kongo (Hao & Nio) (3:44) NOAH New Sunrise 2022 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
29 | 01.01.2022 |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito, King Tany & Mohammed Yone) besiegen Kongo (Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) (8:45) NOAH The New Year 2022 - TV-Show @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Japan | |
30 | 27.12.2021 |
Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Manabu Soya & Nio) besiegen Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Daiki Inaba, Go Shiozaki & Kaito Kiyomiya (17:44) NOAH/Sugiura-gun Produce Produce All Dogs Gather! 3 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
31 | 25.12.2021 |
Kongo (Aleja, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Akitoshi Saito, Hajime Ohara, Kai Fujimura & Yasutaka Yano (14:30) NOAH Man Crush 2021 - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
32 | 12.12.2021 |
Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) & Kinya Okada (11:02) NOAH Man Crush 2021 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Kira Messe Numazu in Numazu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
33 | 07.12.2021 |
Funky Express (King Tany & Mohammed Yone), Hajime Ohara, Kai Fujimura & Yasutaka Yano besiegen Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) (8:58) NOAH Man Crush 2021 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
34 | 05.12.2021 |
Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Manabu Soya & Nio) besiegen Atsushi Kotoge, Kai Fujimura, Kinya Okada & Yasutaka Yano (13:23) NOAH The War Road 2021 In Nagoya - TV-Show @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
35 | 28.11.2021 |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara, Kaito Kiyomiya & Yasutaka Yano besiegen Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) (17:21) NOAH The Best 2021 - TV-Show @ Yoyogi National Stadium Gymnasium #2 in Tokyo, Japan | |
36 | 23.11.2021 |
Kongo (Hao & Kenou) vs. Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima & Nio) - Time Limit Draw (30:00) NOAH Premium Prelude 2021 - TV-Show @ Bandaijima Multipurpose Plaza Big Kama in Niigata, Japan | |
37 | 13.11.2021 |
Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Manabu Soya & Nio) besiegen Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Daiki Inaba & Kinya Okada (16:31) NOAH Demolition Stage 2021 In Yokohama - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
38 | 10.11.2021 |
Stinger (HAYATA, Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) besiegen Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (13:29) NOAH Go On The Demolition Stage 2021 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
39 | 03.11.2021 |
Kongo (Manabu Soya & Nio) besiegen Kinya Okada & Masa Kitamiya (13:22) NOAH Go On The Demolition Stage 2021 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
40 | 30.10.2021 |
Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Hajime Ohara, Kai Fujimura & Kinya Okada (11:41) NOAH Demolition Stage 2021 In Fukuoka - TV-Show @ Fukuoka International Center in Fukuoka, Japan | |
41 | 28.10.2021 |
Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Nio & Tadasuke besiegen Atsushi Kotoge, Daisuke Harada, Hajime Ohara, Masato Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (21:16) NOAH Go On The Demolition Stage 2021 - Online Stream @ Kumamoto Castle Hall in Kumamoto, Japan | |
42 | 24.10.2021 |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara, Takashi Sugiura & Yasutaka Yano besiegen Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Kenou, Nio & Tadasuke) (14:48) NOAH Go On The Demolition Stage 2021 - Online Stream @ Aore Nagaoka in Nagaoka, Niigata, Japan | |
43 | 17.10.2021 |
Funky Express (King Tany & Mohammed Yone), Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara besiegen Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) (9:02) NOAH Sanctuary - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
44 | 15.10.2021 |
Kaito Kiyomiya besiegt Nio (14:11) NOAH Go On The Demolition Stage 2021 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
45 | 10.10.2021 |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito, King Tany & Mohammed Yone) besiegen Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (9:39) NOAH Grand Square 2021 In Osaka - TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka in Osaka, Japan | |
46 | 08.09.2021 |
Kaito Kiyomiya & Masa Kitamiya besiegen Kongo (Hao & Nio) NOAH The Universal Vol. 1 - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
47 | 03.09.2021 |
Kongo (Hao & Nio) besiegen Kai Fujimura & Yasutaka Yano (7:32) NOAH Jr. Yokohama Ovation - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
48 | 28.08.2021 |
Daiki Inaba, Kaito Kiyomiya, Masa Kitamiya & Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) besiegen Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Manabu Soya & Nio) (17:27) NOAH The Spirit 2021 Masa Kitamiya 10th Anniversary - Online Stream @ Takaoka Echool in Takaoka, Toyama, Japan | |
49 | 01.08.2021 |
Sugiura-gun (Kazuyuki Fujita, Kendo Kashin & Takashi Sugiura) besiegen Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Nio) (12:46) NOAH Cross Over 2021 In Hiroshima - TV-Show @ Hiroshima Sun Plaza in Hiroshima, Japan | |
50 | 28.07.2021 |
Atsushi Kotoge besiegt Nio (9:27) NOAH Kongo Produce DIAMOND 4 - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
51 | 27.07.2021 |
NOAH Jr. Team Game 4 vs. 4 Elimination Tournament Final: Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki (27:37) NOAH Sanctuary - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
52 | 27.07.2021 |
NOAH Jr. Team Game 4 vs. 4 Elimination Tournament Semi Final: Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Ikuto Hidaka, Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) (15:59) NOAH Sanctuary - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
53 | 23.07.2021 |
Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Atsushi Kotoge, Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki (9:47) NOAH Up To Emotion 2021 - Tag 5 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
54 | 22.07.2021 |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) besiegen Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (10:10) NOAH Up To Emotion 2021 - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
55 | 18.07.2021 |
Stinger (HAYATA, Seiki Yoshioka & Yoshinari Ogawa) besiegen Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (16:35) NOAH Up To Emotion 2021 - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ Fujisan Messe in Fuji, Shizuoka, Japan | |
56 | 11.07.2021 |
Nio besiegt Yasutaka Yano (7:41) NOAH Cross Over 2021 In Sendai - TV-Show @ Sendai Sun Plaza in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
57 | 03.07.2021 |
Kongo (Kenou & Nio) besiegen Atsushi Kotoge & Junta Miyawaki (14:47) NOAH Up To Emotion 2021 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
58 | 30.06.2021 |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara besiegen Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (12:40) NOAH Up To Emotion 2021 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
59 | 27.06.2021 |
Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Daisuke Harada, Hajime Ohara, Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya & Masa Kitamiya (21:56) NOAH Muta The World - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Tokyo, Japan | |
60 | 26.06.2021 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: HAYATA besiegt Daisuke Harada und Hajime Ohara und Hao und Nio und Eita und Ikuto Hidaka und Yuya Susumu und Junta Miyawaki und Kotaro Suzuki und NOSAWA Rongai und Seiki Yoshioka und Tadasuke und YO-HEY und Yoshinari Ogawa (35:00) NOAH Cage War 2021 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Japan | |
61 | 13.06.2021 |
Kongo (Hao & Nio) besiegen Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki (15:19) NOAH Abema Premium Match Series - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ NOAH TV Studio in Japan | |
62 | 06.06.2021 |
Twelve Man: Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi), Akito, Naomi Yoshimura, Sanshiro Takagi & Yukio Naya besiegen Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) (19:59) CyberFight Festival 2021 - Online Stream @ Saitama Super Arena in Saitama, Japan | |
63 | 31.05.2021 |
Kongo (Kenou, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Kinya Okada & Yoshiki Inamura (12:25) NOAH Mitsuharu Misawa Memorial 2021 In Korakuen Hall ~ Forever In Our Hearts ~ - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
64 | 23.05.2021 |
Kongo (Hao & Nio) besiegen Junta Miyawaki & Kinya Okada (13:05) NOAH All Out Attack 2021 - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ Bandaishima Multipurpose Plaza in Niigata, Japan | |
65 | 22.05.2021 |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito, Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi) besiegen Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (15:44) NOAH All Out Attack 2021 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
66 | 15.05.2021 |
Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY besiegen Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (6:19) NOAH All Out Attack 2021 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
67 | 03.05.2021 |
Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Masa Kitamiya & Nio) besiegen Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito, Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi) (12:41) NOAH The Ovation 2021 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
68 | 02.05.2021 |
M's Alliance (Masaaki Mochizuki, Naomichi Marufuji & Yuko Miyamoto) besiegen Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Masa Kitamiya & Nio) (19:35) NOAH The Ovation 2021 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
69 | 29.04.2021 |
Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima & Nio) besiegen Akitoshi Saito & Junta Miyawaki (11:49) NOAH The Glory 2021 - TV-Show @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
70 | 24.04.2021 |
Takashi Sugiura besiegt Nio (6:43) NOAH Neo Breeze 2021 - Tag 4 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
71 | 18.04.2021 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Kotoge (c) besiegt Nio (23:01) NOAH Neo Breeze 2021 - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
72 | 04.04.2021 |
Kongo (Hao, Kenou & Nio) besiegen Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Naomichi Marufuji (20:13) NOAH Neo Breeze 2021 - Tag 2 - Event @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
73 | 03.04.2021 |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura besiegen Kongo (Hao, Kenou, Masa Kitamiya & Nio) (20:08) NOAH Neo Breeze 2021 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
74 | 21.03.2021 |
Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Atsushi Kotoge, Kai Fujimura & Yasutaka Yano (12:28) NOAH The Infinity 2021 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
75 | 14.03.2021 |
Kongo (Hao, Kenou & Nio) vs. Sugiura-gun (Kazuyuki Fujita, Kendo Kashin & NOSAWA Rongai) - Double Count Out (8:16) NOAH Great Voyage 2021 In Fukuoka - TV-Show @ Fukuoka International Center in Fukuoka, Japan | |
76 | 14.03.2021 |
Sugiura-gun (Kazuyuki Fujita, Kendo Kashin & NOSAWA Rongai) besiegen Kongo (Hao, Kenou & Nio) (5:45) NOAH Great Voyage 2021 In Fukuoka - TV-Show @ Fukuoka International Center in Fukuoka, Japan | |
77 | 07.03.2021 |
Ikuto Hidaka, Kotaro Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai besiegen Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (8:08) NOAH Great Voyage 2021 In Yokohama - TV-Show @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
78 | 24.02.2021 |
Mohammed Yone, Shuhei Taniguchi & Yoshiki Inamura besiegen Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (5:48) NOAH Step Forward 2021 - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
79 | 23.02.2021 |
Stinger (HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) besiegen Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (16:07) NOAH Step Forward 2021 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Yamada Green Dome Maebashi Sub Event Arena in Maebashi, Gunma, Japan | |
80 | 21.02.2021 |
Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Manabu Soya & Nio) besiegen Daisuke Harada, Go Shiozaki & Yoshiki Inamura (21:00) NOAH Step Forward 2021 - Tag 1 - Event @ Sendai PIT in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
81 | 12.02.2021 |
12 Man: Sugiura-gun (Kazunari Murakami, Kazushi Sakuraba, Kazuyuki Fujita, Kendo Kashin, NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura) besiegen Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya, Nio & Tadasuke) (10:58) NOAH Destination 2021 ~ Back To Budokan ~ - TV-Show @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Japan | |
82 | 31.01.2021 |
Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Junta Miyawaki, Kinya Okada & Yasutaka Yano (10:12) NOAH Higher Ground 2021 - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
83 | 23.01.2021 |
Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Daiki Inaba, Yasutaka Yano & YO-HEY (10:13) NOAH Higher Ground 2021 - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
84 | 16.01.2021 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) (c) besiegen Kongo (Hao & Nio) (20:40) NOAH Higher Ground 2021 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
85 | 10.01.2021 |
Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Stinger (HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) (13:56) NOAH Higher Ground 2021 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
86 | 04.01.2021 |
Kongo (Hao & Nio) besiegen Stinger (HAYATA & Yuya Susumu) (7:44) NOAH New Sunrise 2021 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
87 | 29.12.2020 |
14 Man Elimination: Daisuke Nakamura & Sugiura-gun (Kaz Hayashi, Kazunari Murakami, Kazushi Sakuraba, Kendo Kashin, NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura) besiegen Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya, Nio & Tadasuke) (45:10) NOAH/Sugiura-gun Produce All Dogs Gather! 2 - Takashi Sugiura 20th Anniversary - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
88 | 26.12.2020 |
Nio besiegt Hao (17:57) NOAH Kongo Produce DIAMOND 3 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
89 | 19.12.2020 |
FULL THROTTLE (Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY) & Naomichi Marufuji besiegen Kongo (Hao, Kenou & Nio) (15:05) NOAH The Gift 2020 In Nagoya - Online Stream @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
90 | 06.12.2020 |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki besiegen Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (8:51) NOAH The BEST ~ Final Chronicle 2020 ~ - TV-Show @ Yoyogi National Stadium Gymnasium #2 in Tokyo, Japan | |
91 | 01.12.2020 |
Sugiura-gun (Kazushi Sakuraba & NOSAWA Rongai) besiegen Kongo (Kenou & Nio) (8:17) NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 7 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
92 | 28.11.2020 |
Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen FULL THROTTLE (Hajime Ohara, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY) (12:18) NOAH New Hope - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
93 | 27.11.2020 |
Kongo (Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya & Nio) besiegen Kinya Okada, Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi (18:06) NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 6 - Event @ Tsukuba Capio in Tsukuba, Ibaraki, Japan | |
94 | 22.11.2020 |
Sugiura-gun (Kazuyuki Fujita, Kendo Kashin & NOSAWA Rongai) besiegen Kongo (Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya & Nio) (6:45) NOAH Pro Wrestling NOAH 20th Anniversary ~ NOAH The Chronicle Vol. 4 - TV-Show @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
95 | 14.11.2020 |
FULL THROTTLE (Hajime Ohara, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY), Go Shiozaki & Kaito Kiyomiya besiegen Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Nio & Tadasuke) (22:23) NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 5 - Online Stream @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
96 | 08.11.2020 |
Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Mohammed Yone, Seiya Morohashi & Shuhei Taniguchi (10:13) NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
97 | 03.11.2020 |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Go Shiozaki, Junta Miyawaki & Kaito Kiyomiya besiegen Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Nio & Tadasuke) (29:11) NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ Kira Messe Numazu in Numazu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
98 | 28.10.2020 |
Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Stinger (HAYATA, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (18:02) NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
99 | 24.10.2020 |
Kongo (Nio & Tadasuke) besiegen Kinya Okada & Mohammed Yone (12:29) NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Aore Nagaoka in Nagaoka, Niigata, Japan | |
100 | 18.10.2020 |
The Leave Mask #1, The Leave Mask #2 & The Leave Mask #3 besiegen Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (14:59) NOAH Mohammed Yone 25th Anniversary ~ Disco Ball ~ - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |