# | Datum | Liga | Match |
1 | 20.03.2024 |
Action Andretti & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) besiegen Christopher Daniels, Jack Cartwheel & Matt Sydal ROH on HonorClub Tapings - Event @ Coca-Cola Coliseum in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
2 | 13.03.2024 |
Matt Sydal besiegt TJ Crawford (5:14) ROH on HonorClub #56 - Online Stream @ Boston, Massachusetts, USA | |
3 | 28.02.2024 |
Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) besiegen Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal (9:52) AEW Collision #36 - TV-Show @ Propst Arena At Von Braun Center in Huntsville, Alabama, USA | |
4 | 24.02.2024 |
All-Star 8-Man Scramble Qualifying: Magnus besiegt Matt Sydal (11:47) AEW Rampage #134 - TV-Show @ Great Southern Bank Arena in Springfield, Missouri, USA | |
5 | 21.02.2024 |
Three Way: Bryan Keith, Komander & Penta El Zero Miedo besiegen Matt Sydal & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) und Action Andretti & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (11:30) AEW Rampage #133 - TV-Show @ BOK Center in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA | |
6 | 14.02.2024 |
Four Corner Survival: Komander besiegt AR Fox und Exodus Prime und Matt Sydal (12:02) ROH on HonorClub #52 - Online Stream @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA | |
7 | 07.02.2024 |
Mistico besiegt Matt Sydal (7:52) AEW Rampage #131 - TV-Show @ Footprint Center in Phoenix, Arizona, USA | |
8 | 31.01.2024 |
Hechicero, Mascara Dorada, Mistico & Volador Jr. besiegen Angelo Parker, Christopher Daniels, Matt Menard & Matt Sydal (11:31) AEW Rampage #130 - TV-Show @ UNO Lakefront Arena in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA | |
9 | 20.01.2024 |
Roderick Strong besiegt Matt Sydal (8:13) AEW Collision #31 - TV-Show @ Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis, Missouri, USA | |
10 | 17.01.2024 |
Chris Jericho besiegt Matt Sydal (10:37) AEW Rampage #128 - TV-Show @ North Charleston Coliseum in North Charleston, South Carolina, USA | |
11 | 10.01.2024 |
Swerve Strickland besiegt Matt Sydal (4:30) AEW Rampage #127 - Homecoming 2024 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
12 | 27.12.2023 |
ROH Pure Title: Wheeler Yuta (c) besiegt Matt Sydal (9:34) AEW Rampage #125 - New Year's Smash 2023 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Addition Financial Arena in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
13 | 06.12.2023 |
The Don Callis Family (Konosuke Takeshita & Powerhouse Hobbs) besiegen Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal (8:38) AEW Rampage #122 - TV-Show @ Bell Centre in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
14 | 02.12.2023 |
The House Of Black (Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) besiegen Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal (8:40) AEW Collision #25 - TV-Show @ Erie Insurance Arena in Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | |
15 | 22.11.2023 |
Dark: Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal besiegen Cole Karter & Griff Garrison durch Referee Stoppage ROH on HonorClub #40 - Dark Match @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
16 | 15.11.2023 |
Dark: The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) besiegen Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal AEW Dynamite #215 - Dark Match @ Toyota Arena in Ontario, California, USA | |
17 | 08.11.2023 |
El Hijo del Vikingo & Komander besiegen Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal (11:27) ROH on HonorClub #38 - Online Stream @ Moda Center in Portland, Oregon, USA | |
18 | 01.11.2023 |
The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) besiegen Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal (4:28) AEW Rampage #117 - TV-Show @ KFC Yum! Center in Louisville, Kentucky, USA | |
19 | 28.10.2023 |
The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) besiegen Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal (6:12) ROH on HonorClub #36 - Online Stream @ Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, Connecticut, USA | |
20 | 18.10.2023 |
Dynamite Diamond Ring 2023 Battle Royal: Juice Robinson besiegt Daniel Garcia und Dustin Rhodes und Jake Hager und Jeff Hardy und Johnny TV und Komander und Matt Hardy und Matt Menard und Matt Sydal und Max Caster und Trent Beretta (14:33) AEW Dynamite #211 - TV-Show @ Fort Bend Epicenter in Rosenberg, Texas, USA | |
21 | 15.10.2023 |
Red Diamond Cup Semi Final: Fast Time Moodo besiegt Matt Sydal (8:13) Unlimited Wrestling Wrestival 2023 - Tag 2 - Pay Per View @ Klubhaus in Thale, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
22 | 14.10.2023 |
Red Diamond Cup First Round: Matt Sydal besiegt Crowchester (11:01) Unlimited Wrestling Wrestival 2023 - Tag 1 - Pay Per View @ Klubhaus in Thale, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
23 | 10.10.2023 |
Wardlow besiegt Matt Sydal durch Ringrichterentscheid (0:49) AEW Dynamite #210 - Title Tuesday 2023 - TV-Show @ Cable Dahmer Arena in Independence, Missouri, USA | |
24 | 04.10.2023 |
Dark: The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) besiegen Brandon Cutler, Colt Cabana & Matt Sydal AEW Dynamite #209 - Anniversary 2023 - Dark Match @ Stockton Arena in Stockton, California, USA | |
25 | 13.09.2023 |
The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) besiegen Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal (8:14) AEW Rampage #110 - TV-Show @ Heritage Bank Center in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA | |
26 | 09.09.2023 |
Matt Sydal besiegt Taylor Wolf Trash Pro La Final del Torneo del Mejor Luchador de Chile - Event @ Teatro Las Tejas in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
27 | 19.08.2023 |
Matt Sydal & YOH besiegen BUSHI & Shun Skywalker (8:55) NJPW All Star Junior Festival 2023 USA - Pay Per View @ 2300 Arena in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
28 | 16.08.2023 |
Matt Sydal besiegt Serpentico (6:32) ROH on HonorClub #26 - Online Stream @ Bridgestone Arena in Nashville, Tennessee, USA | |
29 | 09.08.2023 |
Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) besiegen Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal (10:11) ROH on HonorClub #25 - Online Stream @ Columbus, Ohio, USA | |
30 | 26.07.2023 |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: Big Bill & Brian Cage besiegen Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal und Ethan Page & Isiah Kassidy und Jay Lethal & Satnam Singh und Spanish Announce Project (Luther & Serpentico) und The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker & Matt Menard) und The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) und The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (16:34) AEW Rampage #103 - TV-Show @ MVP Arena in Albany, New York, USA | |
31 | 19.07.2023 |
AEW TNT Title #1 Contendership Royal Rampage: Darby Allin besiegt Angelo Parker und Big Bill und Bishop Kaun und Brian Cage und Ethan Page und Isiah Kassidy und Jake Hager und Jay Lethal und Jeff Jarrett und Komander und Matt Hardy und Matt Menard und Matt Sydal und Minoru Suzuki und Nick Wayne und Swerve Strickland und The Blade und The Butcher und Toa Liona (28:33) AEW Rampage #102 - Royal Rampage 2023 - TV-Show @ TD Garden in Boston, Massachusetts, USA | |
32 | 08.07.2023 |
ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: The Mogul Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage & Toa Liona) (c) besiegen Christopher Daniels, Darius Martin & Matt Sydal (12:04) ROH on HonorClub #20 - Online Stream @ Brandt Centre in Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada | |
33 | 05.07.2023 |
Blind Eliminator Tag Team Tournament Quarter Final: Big Bill & Brian Cage besiegen Matt Sydal & Trent Beretta (12:24) AEW Rampage #100 - TV-Show @ Rogers Place in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | |
34 | 23.06.2023 |
Fuego Del Sol besiegt Matt Sydal (15:11) VIP Catch These Hands - Event @ St. Jude Hall in Arlington, Texas, USA | |
35 | 17.06.2023 |
Big Bill & Lee Moriarty besiegen Blake Christian & Matt Sydal (10:01) ROH on HonorClub #17 - Online Stream @ United Center in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
36 | 04.06.2023 |
Matt Sydal besiegt Zack Clayton (3:04) ROH on HonorClub #15 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
37 | 04.06.2023 |
ROH World Television Title: Samoa Joe (c) besiegt Matt Sydal (6:44) ROH on HonorClub #16 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
38 | 03.06.2023 |
WLW Junior Heavyweight Title: Moses besiegt Matt Sydal (c) (11:35) - TITELWECHSEL !!! WLW Gold Rush 2023 - Online Stream @ Race Wrestling Arena in Troy, Missouri, USA | |
39 | 07.05.2023 |
Samoa Joe & Zack Sabre Jr. besiegen Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal durch Ringrichterentscheid (15:18) ROH on HonorClub #13 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
40 | 06.05.2023 |
Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal besiegen Cole Karter & Zack Clayton (6:27) ROH on HonorClub #12 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
41 | 20.04.2023 |
Kill City Cup First Round Three Way: Hecates Hangman besiegt Maxwell Chicago und Neo-Shaman Kill City Cup: America's Most Badass Tournament - Online Stream @ USA | |
42 | 26.02.2023 |
Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) besiegen Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal (14:11) ROH on HonorClub #4 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
43 | 26.02.2023 |
Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal besiegen The Outrunners (Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd) (2:42) ROH on HonorClub #3 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
44 | 25.02.2023 |
WLW Junior Heavyweight Title: Matt Sydal besiegt Rahim De La Suede (c) - TITELWECHSEL !!! WLW Showdown #212 - Online Stream @ Davidson Fitness Center in Fort Leonard Wood, Missouri, USA | |
45 | 10.02.2023 |
Matt Sydal besiegt Jason Hotch Combat 1 Love Hurts - Event @ Elite Sportsplex in Waterford Township, Michigan, USA | |
46 | 28.01.2023 |
AR Fox, Matt Sydal & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) besiegen The Trustbusters (Ari Daivari, Jeeves Kay, Slim J & Sonny Kiss) (10:40) AEW Dark #185 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
47 | 28.01.2023 |
Matt Sydal besiegt Slim J (10:31) AEW Dark #184 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
48 | 17.12.2022 |
Matt Sydal besiegt Cezar Bononi (2:15) AEW Dark #180 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
49 | 26.11.2022 |
Samuray del Sol besiegt Matt Sydal (13:55) Kinguin PTW #3: Legends - Online Stream @ Hala OSIR Bemovo in Warschau, Masowien, Polen | |
50 | 22.10.2022 |
Vinny Pacifico besiegt Matt Sydal PWM The Haunted Kingdom - Online Stream @ Ridgefield Park Knights of Columbus in Ridgefield Park, New Jersey, USA | |
51 | 21.10.2022 |
Dark: Dante Martin & Matt Sydal besiegen La Estrella & SB KENTo AEW Dark #169 - Dark Match @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
52 | 07.10.2022 |
Dante Martin & Matt Sydal besiegen The Factory (Aaron Solo & Cole Karter) (9:31) AEW Dark #165 - Online Stream @ Entertainment & Sports Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA | |
53 | 25.09.2022 |
Dan The Dad & Warhorse besiegen Delirious & Matt Sydal (14:29) Glory Pro Live At The Pageant II: Ludicrous Speed - Online Stream @ The Pageant in St. Louis, Missouri, USA | |
54 | 17.09.2022 |
Lince Dorado besiegt Matt Sydal (14:10) ROL Dolores - Pay Per View @ Republic Of Lucha in South Pasadena, California, USA | |
55 | 07.09.2022 |
Dante Martin & Matt Sydal besiegen Serpentico & Zack Clayton (0:57) AEW Dark: Elevation #80 - Online Stream @ KeyBank Center in Buffalo, New York, USA | |
56 | 02.09.2022 |
Dante Martin & Matt Sydal besiegen The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth) (6:19) AEW Dark #161 - Online Stream @ NOW Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA | |
57 | 27.08.2022 |
Three Way: Titus Alexander besiegt Matt Sydal und Michael Oku (11:22) Garden State PW Thy Kingdom Come - Pay Per View @ Monroe Sports Center in Monroe, New Jersey, USA | |
58 | 21.08.2022 |
Matt Sydal besiegt JD Drake (9:30) AEW Dark #162 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
59 | 21.08.2022 |
Dante Martin & Matt Sydal besiegen The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (9:34) AEW Dark #164 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
60 | 27.07.2022 |
Lee Moriarty besiegt Matt Sydal (6:57) AEW Rampage #51 - Fight For The Fallen 2022 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ DCU Center in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA | |
61 | 16.07.2022 |
Dante Martin & Matt Sydal besiegen The Factory (Aaron Solo & Nick Comoroto) (8:11) AEW Dark #158 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
62 | 10.07.2022 |
Three Way: Mo Jabari besiegt Adam Ace und Matt Sydal ACW Chaos A Montreal - Event @ Theatre Paradoxe in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
63 | 15.06.2022 |
Matt Sydal besiegt QT Marshall (7:28) AEW Dark: Elevation #68 - Online Stream @ Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis, Missouri, USA | |
64 | 11.06.2022 |
Matt Sydal besiegt Jake Something (5:53) AEW Dark #150 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
65 | 03.06.2022 |
Matt Sydal besiegt Taylor Rust (3:19) AEW Dark #148 - Online Stream @ Toyota Arena in Ontario, California, USA | |
66 | 27.05.2022 |
Bryan Danielson besiegt Matt Sydal (11:09) AEW Rampage #42 - TV-Show @ Michelob ULTRA Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA | |
67 | 18.05.2022 |
Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson & Jon Moxley) besiegen Dante Martin & Matt Sydal (12:05) AEW Rampage #41 - TV-Show @ Fertitta Center in Houston, Texas, USA | |
68 | 19.02.2022 |
Matt Sydal besiegt Nano Lopez (8:34) Kinguin PTW #2: BlackOut - Online Stream @ MORiS Chorzow in Chorzow, Oberschlesien, Polen | |
69 | 16.02.2022 |
Brock Anderson, Frankie Kazarian, Jay Lethal, Lee Johnson & Matt Sydal besiegen Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) & The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Peter Avalon) (6:06) AEW Dark: Elevation #51 - Online Stream @ Nashville Municipal Auditorium in Nashville, Tennessee, USA | |
70 | 09.02.2022 |
Powerhouse Hobbs besiegt Matt Sydal (5:19) AEW Dark: Elevation #50 - Online Stream @ Jim Whelan Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA | |
71 | 05.02.2022 |
Matt Sydal besiegt Serpentico (6:27) AEW Dark #131 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
72 | 02.02.2022 |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) besiegen Lee Moriarty, Matt Sydal & The Nightmare Family (Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson) (7:11) AEW Dark: Elevation #49 - Online Stream @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
73 | 26.01.2022 |
Dante Martin, Lee Moriarty & Matt Sydal besiegen The Factory (Aaron Solo, Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall) (7:46) AEW Dark: Elevation #48 - Online Stream @ Wolstein Center in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
74 | 21.01.2022 |
Dante Martin, Lee Moriarty & Matt Sydal besiegen AHFO (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen & The Blade) (9:05) AEW Dark Special #1 - Online Stream @ Entertainment & Sports Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA | |
75 | 19.01.2022 |
Team Taz (Powerhouse Hobbs & Ricky Starks) besiegen Lee Moriarty & Matt Sydal (5:21) AEW Dark: Elevation #47 - Online Stream @ Entertainment & Sports Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA | |
76 | 15.01.2022 |
Dante Martin & Matt Sydal besiegen Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) (9:43) AEW Dark #128 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
77 | 14.01.2022 |
ISPW Tri State Title: Nikos Rikos (c) besiegt Matt Sydal (11:28) ISPW New Year's Revenge - Online Stream @ Totowa PAL Broadcast in Totowa, New Jersey, USA | |
78 | 12.01.2022 |
Lee Moriarty & Matt Sydal besiegen JR Miller & Marcus Kross (3:20) AEW Dark: Elevation #46 - Online Stream @ PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA | |
79 | 08.01.2022 |
FTW Title: Ricky Starks (c) besiegt Matt Sydal (9:04) AEW Battle Of The Belts - TV-Show @ Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA | |
80 | 15.12.2021 |
Wardlow besiegt Matt Sydal (1:25) AEW Dynamite #115 - Winter Is Coming 2021 - TV-Show @ Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA | |
81 | 08.12.2021 |
Dynamite Diamond Ring 2021 Battle Royal: Dante Martin und MJF besiegen Frankie Kazarian und Jay Lethal und Lee Johnson und Lee Moriarty und Lio Rush und Matt Hardy und Matt Sydal und Powerhouse Hobbs und Ricky Starks und Wardlow (8:26) AEW Dynamite #114 - MJF's Long Island Homecoming - TV-Show @ UBS Arena in Elmont, New York, USA | |
82 | 03.12.2021 |
Matt Sydal besiegt Serpentico (7:01) AEW Dark #122 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
83 | 10.11.2021 |
Dante Martin & Lio Rush besiegen Lee Moriarty & Matt Sydal (10:27) AEW Dynamite #110 - TV-Show @ Indiana Farmers Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
84 | 06.11.2021 |
Moses Powell & Rahim De La Suede besiegen Kenny Alfonso & Matt Sydal WLW - Event @ Race Wrestling Arena in Troy, Missouri, USA | |
85 | 05.11.2021 |
Lee Moriarty & Matt Sydal besiegen 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) (5:32) AEW Dark #116 - Online Stream @ Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis, Missouri, USA | |
86 | 27.10.2021 |
Dante Martin besiegt Matt Sydal (10:58) AEW Rampage #12 - Halloween Special 2021 - TV-Show @ Agganis Arena in Boston, Massachusetts, USA | |
87 | 23.10.2021 |
Matt Sydal besiegt Austin Gunn Jericho Cruise Triple Whammy - Tag 3 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA | |
88 | 22.10.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) besiegen The Sydal Brothers (Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal) & Frankie Kazarian Jericho Cruise Triple Whammy - Tag 2 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA | |
89 | 21.10.2021 |
The Sydal Brothers (Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal) besiegen Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) Jericho Cruise Triple Whammy - Tag 1 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA | |
90 | 15.10.2021 |
CM Punk besiegt Matt Sydal (14:47) AEW Rampage #10 - TV-Show @ James L. Knight Center in Miami, Florida, USA | |
91 | 09.10.2021 |
Three Way: Action Andretti besiegt Matt Sydal und Mr. James PPW Dirty Dancin' - Pay Per View @ Signature Training Academy in Brodheadsville, Pennsylvania, USA | |
92 | 08.10.2021 |
Tony Deppen besiegt Matt Sydal (10:05) TRUE Supercard 1 - TV-Show @ Salvation Army in Berwick, Pennsylvania, USA | |
93 | 29.09.2021 |
The Nightmare Family (Cody Rhodes & Lee Johnson) besiegen Dante Martin & Matt Sydal (7:47) AEW Dynamite #104 - TV-Show @ Blue Cross Arena in Rochester, New York, USA | |
94 | 15.09.2021 |
FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) besiegen Dante Martin & Matt Sydal (9:02) AEW Dynamite #102 - TV-Show @ Prudential Center in Newark, New Jersey, USA | |
95 | 11.09.2021 |
Dante Martin & Matt Sydal besiegen The Factory (Aaron Solo & QT Marshall) (9:41) AEW Dark #110 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
96 | 20.08.2021 |
PAC besiegt Matt Sydal (8:16) AEW Dark #105 - Online Stream @ United Center in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
97 | 18.08.2021 |
Daniel Garcia besiegt Matt Sydal (8:00) AEW Dark: Elevation #24 - Online Stream @ Fertitta Center in Houston, Texas, USA | |
98 | 11.08.2021 |
The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) besiegen Dante Martin & The Sydal Brothers (Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal) (12:08) AEW Dynamite #97 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA | |
99 | 04.08.2021 |
The Sydal Brothers (Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal) & Dante Martin besiegen Aaron Frye, Darian Bengston & Vary Morales (2:57) AEW Dark #101 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
100 | 04.08.2021 |
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) besiegen The Sydal Brothers (Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal) (8:18) AEW Dark: Elevation #22 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |