# | Datum | Liga | Match |
201 | 28.12.2020 |
Kurt Bale besiegt Eric Martin (8:10) We Want Wrestling S2 #9: Champion Of Honor - Online Stream @ CZW Academy in Blackwood, New Jersey, USA | |
202 | 28.12.2020 |
Darien Hardway besiegt Marc Angel H2O Undiscovered #40: Sink Or Swim - Event @ H2O Wrestling Center in Williamstown, New Jersey, USA | |
203 | 28.12.2020 |
Frankie Pickard besiegt Nothing-Face H2O Undiscovered #40: Sink Or Swim - Event @ H2O Wrestling Center in Williamstown, New Jersey, USA | |
204 | 28.12.2020 |
GG Everson besiegt Miss Blakely H2O Undiscovered #40: Sink Or Swim - Event @ H2O Wrestling Center in Williamstown, New Jersey, USA | |
205 | 28.12.2020 |
Leroy Robinson besiegt Edward Hawkins H2O Undiscovered #40: Sink Or Swim - Event @ H2O Wrestling Center in Williamstown, New Jersey, USA | |
206 | 28.12.2020 |
Marcus Mathers besiegt Anthraxx H2O Undiscovered #40: Sink Or Swim - Event @ H2O Wrestling Center in Williamstown, New Jersey, USA | |
207 | 28.12.2020 |
Nicholas Grande besiegt Rocket H2O Undiscovered #40: Sink Or Swim - Event @ H2O Wrestling Center in Williamstown, New Jersey, USA | |
208 | 28.12.2020 |
The Brand (Chris Bradley & Kristian Ross) besiegen The Grimy Bastards (Deklan Grant & Devon Moore) H2O Undiscovered #40: Sink Or Swim - Event @ H2O Wrestling Center in Williamstown, New Jersey, USA | |
209 | 28.12.2020 |
Alexander, Alex CH P & Piper Sweet besiegen Kylie Devyn & We Vs Everyone (Konstantin LaPatka & Serge Sullivan) (17:26) IWF Strike #74 - Die, 2020! - Online Stream @ IWF Training Base in Moskau, Russland | |
210 | 28.12.2020 |
Halston Boddy & Heather Monroe besiegen Cece Chanel & Ruby Raze CWFH Episode 500 - Online Stream @ Oceanview Pavilion in Port Hueneme, California, USA | |
211 | 28.12.2020 |
WWE Title #1 Contendership: Keith Lee besiegt Sheamus (12:55) WWE Monday Night RAW #1440 - TV-Show @ WWE ThunderDome (Tropicana Field) in St. Petersburg, Florida, USA | |
212 | 28.12.2020 |
2AW Openweight Title: Ayato Yoshida (c) besiegt Shigehiro Irie (22:22) 2AW Grand Slam In Korakuen Hall - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
213 | 28.12.2020 |
No Disqualification Elimination: Kengo Mashimo, Kunio Toshima, Shu Asakawa & Tatsuya Hanami besiegen Andrew Kingdom (Ayumu Honda, CHANGO, Taishi Takizawa & The Andrew King Takuma) (22:33) 2AW Grand Slam In Korakuen Hall - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
214 | 28.12.2020 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Reid Walker besiegt Austin Luke [2:1] H2O Undiscovered #40: Sink Or Swim - Event @ H2O Wrestling Center in Williamstown, New Jersey, USA | |
215 | 28.12.2020 |
IWF Lightweight Title Fatal Four Way: Max PRO-Max besiegt Alexey Usman und Harry Sweet (c) und NMG (9:58) - TITELWECHSEL !!! IWF Strike #74 - Die, 2020! - Online Stream @ IWF Training Base in Moskau, Russland | |
216 | 28.12.2020 |
IWF Moscow Title Triple Threat: Dmitry Orlov (c) besiegt Ivan Markov und Yaroslav Derzhavin (12:18) IWF Strike #74 - Die, 2020! - Online Stream @ IWF Training Base in Moskau, Russland | |
217 | 28.12.2020 |
CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Title: Richie Slade besiegt Jordan Clearwater (c) - TITELWECHSEL !!! CWFH Episode 500 - Online Stream @ Oceanview Pavilion in Port Hueneme, California, USA | |
218 | 28.12.2020 |
UWN Television Title Two On One Handicap: Jesse James & Levi Shapiro (c) besiegen Dan Joseph CWFH Episode 500 - Online Stream @ Oceanview Pavilion in Port Hueneme, California, USA | |
219 | 27.12.2020 |
AC Mack besiegt Kristian Robinson AWE Show Of The Year 7 - Event @ Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
220 | 27.12.2020 |
Allysin Kay besiegt Bobby Flaco AWE Show Of The Year 7 - Event @ Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
221 | 27.12.2020 |
Chip Day Approved (Ashton Starr, Carlie Bravo & Chip Day) besiegen Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger, Ellis Taylor & Griffin McCoy) AWE Show Of The Year 7 - Event @ Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
222 | 27.12.2020 |
Talon Oxyn & Trever Aeon besiegen Eel O'Neal & Trey Shaw AWE Show Of The Year 7 - Event @ Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
223 | 27.12.2020 |
Anti-Hero SOS besiegt Johnny Deluca NSW Seasons Beatings - Event @ Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
224 | 27.12.2020 |
Pretty EZ (Eric Cairnie & Pretty Ricky Willdy) besiegen Alessandro Del Bruno & Steve Brown NSW Seasons Beatings - Event @ Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
225 | 27.12.2020 |
Gisele Shaw & Jamie Hayter besiegen Skye Smitson & Zan Phoenix (6:10) RevPro Epic Encounters 7 - Online Stream @ Portsmouth School Of Wrestling in Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK | |
226 | 27.12.2020 |
JJ Gale besiegt Gideon Grey (5:39) RevPro Epic Encounters 7 - Online Stream @ Portsmouth School Of Wrestling in Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK | |
227 | 27.12.2020 |
DAMNATION (Mad Paulie, Soma Takao, Tetsuya Endo & Yuji Hino) besiegen Chris Brookes, HARASHIMA, Keigo Nakamura & Shinya Aoki (12:56) DDT D-Ou Grand Prix 2021 The Final! - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
228 | 27.12.2020 |
Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) besiegen Junretsu (Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase) & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (7:35) DDT D-Ou Grand Prix 2021 The Final! - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
229 | 27.12.2020 |
Hideki Okatani besiegt Toi Kojima (5:59) DDT D-Ou Grand Prix 2021 The Final! - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
230 | 27.12.2020 |
Danshoku Dino & Sanshiro Takagi besiegen Super Sasadango Machine & Yukio Naya (7:40) DDT D-Ou Grand Prix 2021 The Final! - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
231 | 27.12.2020 |
Hanako Nakamori & Leon besiegen Ayako Sato & Rydeen Hagane (19:16) PURE-J 2020 Final Battle - Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
232 | 27.12.2020 |
Haruka Umesaki besiegt Chie Ozora (10:41) PURE-J 2020 Final Battle - Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
233 | 27.12.2020 |
Kaori Yoneyama & Moeka Haruhi besiegen KAZUKI & Momo Tani (13:40) PURE-J 2020 Final Battle - Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
234 | 27.12.2020 |
Mari besiegt AKARI (10:27) PURE-J 2020 Final Battle - Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
235 | 27.12.2020 |
Akane Fujita & Totoro Satsuki besiegen Ibuki Hoshi & Risa Sera (12:41) Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1089 In SKIP City - TV-Show @ SKIP City Multipurpose Hall in Saitama, Japan | |
236 | 27.12.2020 |
Frank Sisters (Hiragi Kurumi & Mochi Miyagi) & Yappy besiegen Banny Oikawa & Rebel X Enemy (Maya Yukihi & Ram Kaicho) (15:56) Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1089 In SKIP City - TV-Show @ SKIP City Multipurpose Hall in Saitama, Japan | |
237 | 27.12.2020 |
Hamuko Hoshi & Saori Anou besiegen Suzu Suzuki & Tsukushi Haruka (17:14) Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1089 In SKIP City - TV-Show @ SKIP City Multipurpose Hall in Saitama, Japan | |
238 | 27.12.2020 |
Maika Ozaki besiegt Yuuki Mashiro (9:09) Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1089 In SKIP City - TV-Show @ SKIP City Multipurpose Hall in Saitama, Japan | |
239 | 27.12.2020 |
Miku Aono & Tsukasa Fujimoto besiegen Joint Army (Matsuya Uno & Tae Honma) (15:08) Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1089 In SKIP City - TV-Show @ SKIP City Multipurpose Hall in Saitama, Japan | |
240 | 27.12.2020 |
Rina Yamashita besiegt Nao Ishikawa (9:36) Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1089 In SKIP City - TV-Show @ SKIP City Multipurpose Hall in Saitama, Japan | |
241 | 27.12.2020 |
El Aquage & Mahoroba besiegen Masao Ando & Yanagase Kamen Fuerza (12:11) YPW Yanagase 3rd Anniversary & Ladius 1st Anniversary - Event @ SPORTS BAR M's Cafe in Gifu, Japan | |
242 | 27.12.2020 |
KAMIKAZE & Tatsuhito Takaiwa besiegen Kubota Brothers (Hide Kubota & Yasu Kubota) (13:33) YPW Yanagase 3rd Anniversary & Ladius 1st Anniversary - Event @ SPORTS BAR M's Cafe in Gifu, Japan | |
243 | 27.12.2020 |
Konatsu & Sae besiegen Mede Tigirl & Momoka Hanazono (15:32) YPW Yanagase 3rd Anniversary & Ladius 1st Anniversary - Event @ SPORTS BAR M's Cafe in Gifu, Japan | |
244 | 27.12.2020 |
Yutaka Yoshie besiegt Kenta Kosugi (9:50) YPW Yanagase 3rd Anniversary & Ladius 1st Anniversary - Event @ SPORTS BAR M's Cafe in Gifu, Japan | |
245 | 27.12.2020 |
3A (Ayame Sasamura & Rina Shingaki) besiegen Chie Ozora & Mikoto Shindo (8:41) WAVE Thanksgiving WAVE ~ Byebye 2020 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
246 | 27.12.2020 |
Itsuki Aoki, Kaori Yoneyama & Rin Kadokura besiegen Ayumi Hayashi & Luminous (Haruka Umesaki & Miyuki Takase) (12:55) WAVE Thanksgiving WAVE ~ Byebye 2020 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
247 | 27.12.2020 |
Ayano Irie & Mii besiegen Hikari Shimizu & Waka Tsukiyama (7:15) HEAT UP Dentetsu - Tag 12 - TV-Show @ HEAT UP Inadajiri Dojo in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
248 | 27.12.2020 |
Hiroshi Watanabe & TAMURA besiegen Daisuke Kanehira & Raimu Imai (14:40) HEAT UP Dentetsu - Tag 12 - TV-Show @ HEAT UP Inadajiri Dojo in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
249 | 27.12.2020 |
Battle Shark & Hiro Takita besiegen El Falco & Kyoya Okazaki (8:56) FTO Amagase O Tenki Ni! Support Pro-Wrestling - Event @ Hita City B & G Amagase Marine Center Gymnasium in Oita, Japan | |
250 | 27.12.2020 |
SAKI besiegt Ami Kanda (11:07) FTO Amagase O Tenki Ni! Support Pro-Wrestling - Event @ Hita City B & G Amagase Marine Center Gymnasium in Oita, Japan | |
251 | 27.12.2020 |
Mitsuhiro Yoshida, Skull Reaper A-ji & Yousei Estrella besiegen KAZE, Koji Niizumi & Sho-ki (15:32) FTO Amagase O Tenki Ni! Support Pro-Wrestling - Event @ Hita City B & G Amagase Marine Center Gymnasium in Oita, Japan | |
252 | 27.12.2020 |
MASQUERADE (Dragon Dia, Jason Lee, Kota Minoura, La Estrella & Shun Skywalker) besiegen Team Dragon Gate (Keisuke Okuda, Kzy, U-T, YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria) (18:52) Dragon Gate Fantastic Gate 2020 - Tag 12 - TV-Show @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
253 | 27.12.2020 |
Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi besiegen R.E.D. (HipHop Kikuta & SB KENTo) durch DQ (11:09) Dragon Gate Fantastic Gate 2020 - Tag 12 - TV-Show @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
254 | 27.12.2020 |
R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, Diamante & Eita) besiegen Masaaki Mochizuki, Super Shisa & Ultimo Dragon (12:28) Dragon Gate Fantastic Gate 2020 - Tag 12 - TV-Show @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
255 | 27.12.2020 |
Bokutimo Dragon, Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito besiegen R.E.D. (H.Y.O, KAI & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) (11:30) Dragon Gate Fantastic Gate 2020 - Tag 12 - TV-Show @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
256 | 27.12.2020 |
Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka besiegen Dragon Kid & Taketo Kamei (13:36) Dragon Gate Fantastic Gate 2020 - Tag 12 - TV-Show @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
257 | 27.12.2020 |
Shinjiro Otani & Shoki Kitamura besiegen Takumi Baba & Towa Iwasaki (18:45) ZERO1 No Bullying! Bullying Eradication & Antibody Test Charity Pro Wrestling - Event @ Tochigi City Former Police Station Special Ring in Tochigi, Japan | |
258 | 27.12.2020 |
Yoshikazu Yokoyama besiegt Satsuki Nagao (7:59) ZERO1 No Bullying! Bullying Eradication & Antibody Test Charity Pro Wrestling - Event @ Tochigi City Former Police Station Special Ring in Tochigi, Japan | |
259 | 27.12.2020 |
MAD DOG CLUB (Churaumi Saver & Pochi) besiegen GOSAMARU & HUB (17:45) RDPW Ryukyu Dragon Chanpuru ~ First Tag Team Champion Tournament Final - Online Stream @ Okinawa Music Town Sound Market in Okinawa, Japan | |
260 | 27.12.2020 |
Minoru Fujita besiegt Teelan Shisa (10:39) RDPW Ryukyu Dragon Chanpuru ~ First Tag Team Champion Tournament Final - Online Stream @ Okinawa Music Town Sound Market in Okinawa, Japan | |
261 | 27.12.2020 |
Misaki Maeda & Rekka besiegen Idea & Van Vert Negro (10:57) RDPW Ryukyu Dragon Chanpuru ~ First Tag Team Champion Tournament Final - Online Stream @ Okinawa Music Town Sound Market in Okinawa, Japan | |
262 | 27.12.2020 |
Ultra Soki besiegt Billy Ken Kid (10:48) RDPW Ryukyu Dragon Chanpuru ~ First Tag Team Champion Tournament Final - Online Stream @ Okinawa Music Town Sound Market in Okinawa, Japan | |
263 | 27.12.2020 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Suge D besiegt Alexander James [2:1] AWE Show Of The Year 7 - Event @ Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
264 | 27.12.2020 |
GWC Title: ACH (c) besiegt Homicide AWE Show Of The Year 7 - Event @ Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
265 | 27.12.2020 |
Street Fight: Murder-1 besiegt The Kenway AWE Show Of The Year 7 - Event @ Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
266 | 27.12.2020 |
Justin Cross & Kenny Vendetta besiegen Jimmy Taylor & Michael Smash SMTF Pro Wrestling - Event @ Team Vision Dojo in Casselberry, Florida, USA | |
267 | 27.12.2020 |
Aramis besiegt Gasparin Jr. Vanguardia - Event @ Explanada Franky in Pachuca, Hidalgo, Mexiko | |
268 | 27.12.2020 |
Devitt Rodriguez besiegt Luigi Bross Vanguardia - Event @ Explanada Franky in Pachuca, Hidalgo, Mexiko | |
269 | 27.12.2020 |
Los Fugitivos (Billy Gamer & Murdock) besiegen Dayami & Jeff Killer Vanguardia - Event @ Explanada Franky in Pachuca, Hidalgo, Mexiko | |
270 | 27.12.2020 |
4th Annual Vaughn Vertigo Gauntlet: Vaughn Vertigo besiegt Jody Threat und Brad Myers und Robb Banks und Travis Moore NSW Seasons Beatings - Event @ Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
271 | 27.12.2020 |
Miracle On 34th Street Fight: Taylor Kay-deen besiegt Corey Stone NSW Seasons Beatings - Event @ Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
272 | 27.12.2020 |
NSW Brass Knuckles Title Four Way Dance: Andrew Love (c) besiegt Travis Moore (c) und Evan Greenaway und Marcus Gold und Jax Williams - TITELWECHSEL !!! NSW Seasons Beatings - Event @ Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
273 | 27.12.2020 |
NSW Internet Title: Mark Wheeler (c) besiegt Mike Forte NSW Seasons Beatings - Event @ Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
274 | 27.12.2020 |
Carnov besiegt VanRondall IWF Firepower 2020 - TV-Show @ Dungeon University Training Center in Reading, Pennsylvania, USA | |
275 | 27.12.2020 |
Sage besiegt Tony Graves durch DQ IWF Firepower 2020 - TV-Show @ Dungeon University Training Center in Reading, Pennsylvania, USA | |
276 | 27.12.2020 |
Yu Iizuka besiegt Takahiro Tababa (0:14) Hard Hit King Of Hard Hit Tournament Final - Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
277 | 27.12.2020 |
801 Kenichi besiegt Hiroaki Ura (11:10) Sportiva Wakashachi Pro Wrestling 2 - Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
278 | 27.12.2020 |
Yu Shimizu besiegt Seiya (11:48) Sportiva Wakashachi Pro Wrestling 2 - Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
279 | 27.12.2020 |
Dick Togo & Hagane Shinnou besiegen Buffalo & Hayate (11:51) Itabashi Pro - Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
280 | 27.12.2020 |
Gabai Ji-chan besiegt Happy Denki Man (8:58) Itabashi Pro - Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
281 | 27.12.2020 |
Great Pika-chan, Tokiwadaio & Tosho Khan besiegen Happy Roadman Dark, Itabashi Fudoppy & Tetsuya Nakazato (17:44) Itabashi Pro - Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
282 | 27.12.2020 |
Happy Roadman & Wolf Tomoya besiegen Kotaro Nasu & Minoru Tanaka (12:36) Itabashi Pro - Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
283 | 27.12.2020 |
Maruko besiegt Itabashi Insatsu Man (7:11) Itabashi Pro - Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
284 | 27.12.2020 |
Jun Masaoka besiegt DAICHI (11:13) Shi-En - Event @ Higashinari Ward Citizen Center in Osaka, Japan | |
285 | 27.12.2020 |
Maro Factory (Bahamut & Maro Kuriyama) besiegen LIBERTA (Jun Masaoka & Kirin) (13:02) Shi-En - Event @ Higashinari Ward Citizen Center in Osaka, Japan | |
286 | 27.12.2020 |
Maro Factory (Joker Fuyuki & Rascal Fujiwara) & Tiger Heart besiegen Ogyu Yoriaki, Tetsuya Goto & Tomo Enami (12:27) Shi-En - Event @ Higashinari Ward Citizen Center in Osaka, Japan | |
287 | 27.12.2020 |
Yosuke Takii besiegt Bomber Okuno (10:42) Shi-En - Event @ Higashinari Ward Citizen Center in Osaka, Japan | |
288 | 27.12.2020 |
Southside Heavyweight Title Tournament Bracket A: Charlie Sterling besiegt Joel Redman (14:25) RevPro Epic Encounters 7 - Online Stream @ Portsmouth School Of Wrestling in Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK | |
289 | 27.12.2020 |
Southside Heavyweight Title Tournament Bracket A: Dan Moloney besiegt Rob Lias (8:08) RevPro Epic Encounters 7 - Online Stream @ Portsmouth School Of Wrestling in Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK | |
290 | 27.12.2020 |
Southside Heavyweight Title Tournament Bracket B: Ricky Knight Jr. besiegt Brendan White (9:38) RevPro Epic Encounters 7 - Online Stream @ Portsmouth School Of Wrestling in Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK | |
291 | 27.12.2020 |
Southside Heavyweight Title Tournament Bracket B: Screwface Ahmed besiegt Chuck Mambo (9:09) RevPro Epic Encounters 7 - Online Stream @ Portsmouth School Of Wrestling in Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK | |
292 | 27.12.2020 |
D-Ou Grand Prix 2021 Final: Jun Akiyama besiegt Konosuke Takeshita (23:29) DDT D-Ou Grand Prix 2021 The Final! - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
293 | 27.12.2020 |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Akito, Kazuki Hirata & Shota (c) besiegen MAO, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno (12:53) DDT D-Ou Grand Prix 2021 The Final! - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
294 | 27.12.2020 |
Three Way: Antonio Honda besiegt Nobuhiro Shimatani und Toru Owashi (8:15) DDT D-Ou Grand Prix 2021 The Final! - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
295 | 27.12.2020 |
Three Way: Shinya Ishida besiegt JADE und Michio Kageyama (6:54) YPW Yanagase 3rd Anniversary & Ladius 1st Anniversary - Event @ SPORTS BAR M's Cafe in Gifu, Japan | |
296 | 27.12.2020 |
Hardcore: DASH Chisako besiegt Yuki Miyazaki (19:28) WAVE Thanksgiving WAVE ~ Byebye 2020 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
297 | 27.12.2020 |
Regina Di WAVE Title: Sakura Hirota besiegt Nagisa Nozaki (c) (23:33) - TITELWECHSEL !!! WAVE Thanksgiving WAVE ~ Byebye 2020 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
298 | 27.12.2020 |
WAVE Tag Team Title: BOSS To Mammy (Mio Momono & Yumi Ohka) (c) besiegen Hibiki & Sareee (22:03) WAVE Thanksgiving WAVE ~ Byebye 2020 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
299 | 27.12.2020 |
Kyushu Openweight Tag Team Title Match (vakant): Hoverman Unit 2 & Saba King besiegen Azul Dragon & Umanosuke Ueda (23:38) - TITELWECHSEL !!! FTO Amagase O Tenki Ni! Support Pro-Wrestling - Event @ Hita City B & G Amagase Marine Center Gymnasium in Oita, Japan | |
300 | 27.12.2020 |
Battle Royal: Kono Mama Ichikawa besiegt Dia Inferno und Don Fujii und Genki Horiguchi und K-ness und Kagetora und Kaito Ishida und Mondai Ryu und Shachihoko BOY und Takashi Yoshida und Yasushi Kanda (13:05) Dragon Gate Fantastic Gate 2020 - Tag 12 - TV-Show @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan |