|
|
|
- Super Crazy defeats Yu Owada (7:25)
- Alejandro, HAYATA & Shuji Kondo vs. Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Ninja Mack - Time Limit Draw (15:00)
- GLG (LJ Cleary & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) (9:24)
- Kenoh defeats Tadasuke (6:24)
- REAL (Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) defeat Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya & Ulka Sasaki (10:47)
- Jack Morris defeats Ryohei Oiwa (9:56)
- Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone defeat Hajime Ohara, Junta Miyawaki, Manabu Soya, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura (16:08)
- Kaito Kiyomiya defeats Anthony Greene (10:34)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Three Way: LJ Cleary defeats Alejandro and Ninja Mack (9:34)
- Daiki Inaba, Eita, HAYATA, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya defeat Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (15:08)
- Naomichi Marufuji, Takashi Sugiura & Ulka Sasaki defeat REAL (Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) (12:43)
- Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat Yoshinari Ogawa & Yu Owada (13:31)
- GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Kazuyuki Fujita & Shuji Kondo (15:42)
- GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daga (c) defeats Hajime Ohara (15:40)
- GHC Tag Team Title: GLG (Anthony Greene & Jack Morris) (c) defeat Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane (21:46)
- GHC Heavyweight Title: El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. defeats Kenoh (c) (29:37) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
|
|
- Shuhei Taniguchi defeats Yu Owada (6:04)
- Alejandro, Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Ninja Mack defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee & LJ Cleary) (12:42)
- Naomichi Marufuji, Takashi Sugiura & Ulka Sasaki defeat Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya (18:05)
- Hajime Ohara & Kenoh defeat Daga & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. (17:35)
- Eita, HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kazuyuki Fujita defeat Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki & Hi69 (15:08)
- GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (c) defeat Junta Miyawaki & Shuji Kondo (19:39)
|
|
- Ryohei Oiwa defeats Taishi Ozawa (8:40)
- Dragon Bane, HAYATA & Ninja Mack defeat Alejandro, Alpha Wolf & Eita (10:03)
- Naomichi Marufuji, Takashi Sugiura, Ulka Sasaki & Yu Owada defeat Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (15:19)
- Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. defeat Hajime Ohara, Kenoh & Super Crazy (13:15)
- Go Shiozaki defeats Shuhei Taniguchi (13:22)
- Best Two Out Of Three Falls 12 Man Tag Team: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Daiki Inaba, Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya & Shuji Kondo
|
- Shuhei Taniguchi defeats Yu Owada (6:07)
- Hajime Ohara defeats Super Crazy (7:04)
- Daiki Inaba, Eita, HAYATA, Masa Kitamiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat Alejandro, Naomichi Marufuji, Ninja Mack, Takashi Sugiura & Ulka Sasaki (16:41)
- Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Kenoh defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (11:36)
- Kaito Kiyomiya defeats Taishi Ozawa (10:58)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & LJ Cleary) (16:43)
- Junta Miyawaki, Manabu Soya & Shuji Kondo defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki & Hi69 (18:17)
|
- Ninja Mack defeats Alejandro (5:43)
- Junta Miyawaki, Manabu Soya & Shuji Kondo defeat Hajime Ohara, Naomichi Marufuji & Super Crazy (10:56)
- Daiki Inaba & Masa Kitamiya defeat Takashi Sugiura & Ulka Sasaki (11:39)
- Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki & Hi69 defeat Kenoh, Taishi Ozawa & Yu Owada (15:37)
- Eita & HAYATA vs. Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) - No Contest (11:30)
- Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (20:10)
- GHC National Title: Jack Morris (c) defeats Titus Alexander (19:13)
|
|
- Yu Owada defeats Taishi Ozawa (5:24)
- Atsushi Kotoge, Mohammed Yone, Super Crazy & Terry Yaki defeat Akitoshi Saito, Hajime Ohara, Hi69 & Kai Fujimura (7:22)
- GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Three Way Elimination: GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane (c) and Alejandro & Ninja Mack (12:24) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Titus Alexander & Vinnie Massaro (9:44)
- Tomohiro Ishii defeats Masa Kitamiya (15:04)
- Go Shiozaki defeats Satoshi Kojima (13:56)
- Luminous (Haruka Umesaki & Miyuki Takase) defeat Great Sakuya & Nagisa Nozaki by DQ (13:46)
- Takashi Sugiura defeats Ulka Sasaki (11:02)
- Yoshinari Ogawa & Zack Sabre Jr. defeat HAYATA & Hiroshi Tanahashi (17:36)
- GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daga (c) defeats Eita (13:00)
- Twelve Man Tag Team Elimination: Daiki Inaba, Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Ryohei Oiwa, Shota Umino & Shuji Kondo defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (26:14)
- GHC Heavyweight Title: Kenoh (c) defeats Manabu Soya (28:36)
- Kota Ibushi defeats Naomichi Marufuji (33:26)
|
|
- Kai Fujimura & LEONA defeat Taishi Ozawa & Yu Owada (7:25)
- Hajime Ohara defeats Hi69 (8:12)
- Akitoshi Saito, Go Shiozaki & Mohammed Yone defeat REAL (Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) (10:40)
- Terry Yaki defeats Xtreme Tiger (5:03)
- Eita, HAYATA & Titus Alexander defeat Super Crazy, Vinnie Massaro & Yoshinari Ogawa (15:13)
- Naomichi Marufuji defeats Atsushi Kotoge (12:35)
- GLG (Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Ryohei Oiwa & Shuji Kondo (15:55)
- Kazuyuki Fujita, Kenoh & Takashi Sugiura defeat Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya (21:35)
|
|
|
|
- Kai Fujimura & LEONA defeat Taishi Ozawa & Yu Owada (9:19)
- Alejandro, Ninja Mack & Xtreme Tiger defeat Alpha Zo, Super Crazy & Terry Yaki (10:32)
- Daiki Inaba & Masa Kitamiya defeat Stallion Rogers & Vinnie Massaro (11:47)
- Eita & HAYATA defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 (8:16)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher (17:02)
- GHC National Title: Jack Morris (c) defeats Hajime Ohara (13:58)
- GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Go Shiozaki, Junta Miyawaki, Naomichi Marufuji, Shuji Kondo & Takashi Sugiura (22:40)
- Manabu Soya & Tatsumi Fujinami defeat Jinsei Shinzaki & Kenoh (26:18)
|
|
- Junta Miyawaki defeats Taishi Ozawa (5:11)
- Alejandro, Hajime Ohara, Ninja Mack & Terry Yaki defeat Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, Extreme Tiger & Super Crazy (9:04)
- Go Shiozaki, Kazuyuki Fujita & Takashi Sugiura defeat REAL (Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) (12:15)
- Eita & HAYATA defeat Kai Fujimura & LEONA (3:23)
- GLG (Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Hi69, Naomichi Marufuji & Titus Alexander (11:13)
- Kaito Kiyomiya, Manabu Soya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kenoh & Stallion Rogers (15:45)
- GHC Tag Team Title: GLG (Anthony Greene & Jack Morris) (c) defeat Daiki Inaba & Masa Kitamiya (20:54)
- GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daga (c) defeats Shuji Kondo (22:29)
|
- Taishi Ozawa defeats Yu Owada (5:43)
- Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Extreme Tiger defeat Alejandro, Ninja Mack & Terry Yaki (12:17)
- Ryohei Oiwa defeats Kai Fujimura (7:42)
- Hajime Ohara & Manabu Soya defeat Kenoh & Super Crazy (12:55)
- Daiki Inaba, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Junta Miyawaki, Masa Kitamiya & Shuji Kondo defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (12:31)
- Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & LEONA by DQ (0:58)
- Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & LEONA (34:44)
|
- Alejandro, Ninja Mack & Terry Yaki defeat Alpha Wolf, Extreme Tiger & Hajime Ohara (10:40)
- Go Shiozaki, Kai Fujimura, Stallion Rogers & Taishi Ozawa defeat Mohammed Yone, Super Crazy, Takashi Sugiura & Yu Owada (13:15)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Naomichi Marufuji defeat REAL (Saxon Huxley & Shuhei Taniguchi) (11:31)
- Anthony Greene defeats Masa Kitamiya (8:41)
- Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Junta Miyawaki & Shuji Kondo (13:32)
- GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba, Hi69, Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa (15:46)
- Dragon Bane & Kenoh defeat HAYATA & Manabu Soya (14:46)
|
|
- Atsushi Kotoge, Hajime Ohara & Taishi Ozawa defeat Hi69, Super Crazy & Yu Owada (10:34)
- REAL (Saxon Huxley & Shuhei Taniguchi) defeat Alejandro & Extreme Tiger (8:42)
- LEONA defeats Kai Fujimura (7:36)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Takashi Sugiura defeat Go Shiozaki & Stallion Rogers (11:00)
- Eita, HAYATA & Manabu Soya defeat Kenoh, Ninja Mack & Terry Yaki (12:59)
- Daiki Inaba defeats Anthony Greene (8:27)
- Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Junta Miyawaki & Shuji Kondo (14:21)
- GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, Kaito Kiyomiya, Masa Kitamiya & Ryohei Oiwa (15:51)
|
|
|
- Akitoshi Saito, Kai Fujimura & Stallion Rogers defeat Mohammed Yone, Taishi Ozawa & Yu Owada (7:49)
- Alejandro, Ninja Mack, Seiki Yoshioka, Shuji Kondo & Terry Yaki defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Extreme Tiger, Hajime Ohara, Hi69 & Junta Miyawaki (10:14)
- Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat GLG (Anthony Greene & LJ Cleary) (14:05)
- Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya defeat REAL (Hideki Suzuki, Saxon Huxley & Shuhei Taniguchi) (14:37)
- Eita & HAYATA vs. Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Double Pin (13:25)
- Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) (22:00)
- GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane (c) defeat GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (12:39)
- GHC National Title: Jack Morris defeats El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. (c) (21:11) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- GHC Heavyweight Title: Kenoh defeats Jake Lee (c) (29:47) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
|
|
|
|
- Kai Fujimura defeats Yu Owada (5:50)
- REAL (Saxon Huxley & Shuhei Taniguchi) defeat Mohammed Yone & Taishi Ozawa (7:38)
- Extreme Tiger & Junta Miyawaki defeat Ninja Mack & Terry Yaki (8:46)
- Daiki Inaba, Hajime Ohara, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya & Shuji Kondo defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Hi69, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura (17:22)
- Ryohei Oiwa defeats Anthony Greene (9:56)
- Daga, LEONA & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya (16:38)
- Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kenoh & Stallion Rogers defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (16:57)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Alejandro, Hajime Ohara & Ninja Mack defeat Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Seiki Yoshioka (6:25)
- Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) & Takashi Sugiura defeat Kai Fujimura, Taishi Ozawa & Yu Owada (8:44)
- Ryohei Oiwa defeats Junta Miyawaki (4:50)
- Daiki Inaba, Kazuyuki Fujita, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya defeat REAL (Hideki Suzuki, Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) (9:15)
- Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Stallion Rogers (13:04)
- Kenoh & Psycho Clown defeat El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Lance Anoai by DQ (14:09)
- 10 Man Tag Team: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima), Adam Brooks, Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 (13:16)
- Will Ospreay defeats Naomichi Marufuji (23:03)
|
|
|
|
- GLG (Anthony Greene, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Hajime Ohara, Seiki Yoshioka & Shuji Kondo (6:48)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block B: Saxon Huxley [6] defeats Yuma Anzai [4] (9:28)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Yuki Yoshioka [8] defeats Yoshiki Inamura [0] (7:26)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Timothy Thatcher [8] defeats Masa Kitamiya [7] (10:26)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Jack Morris [9] defeats Adam Brooks [4] (10:11)
- Chris Ridgeway, Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Hi69 & Kai Fujimura (11:17)
- Eita, HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya, Kazuyuki Fujita & Lance Anoai defeat Alejandro, Junta Miyawaki, Masato Tanaka, Naomichi Marufuji & Stallion Rogers (14:14)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block B: Manabu Soya [9] defeats El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. [8] (12:07)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block B: Go Shiozaki [9] defeats Katsuhiko Nakajima [8] (14:53)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Kenoh [10] defeats Jake Lee [10] (22:38)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block B Decision: Go Shiozaki defeats Manabu Soya (22:33)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Kai Fujimura defeats Yu Owada (5:50)
- Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 defeat Daiki Inaba & Taishi Ozawa (9:34)
- Adam Brooks, Seiki Yoshioka & Super Crazy defeat LEONA, Stallion Rogers & Yoshinari Ogawa (11:52)
- Lance Anoa'i defeats Shuhei Taniguchi (7:32)
- Katsuhiko Nakajima & Mohammed Yone defeat Hajime Ohara & Naomichi Marufuji (13:01)
- GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alejandro, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya, Ninja Mack & Yoshiki Inamura (17:11)
- Eita, Go Shiozaki & HAYATA defeat AMAKUSA, Junta Miyawaki & Kenoh (22:26)
|
- Yoshiki Inamura defeats Yu Owada (5:24)
- Shuhei Taniguchi defeats Taishi Ozawa (6:54)
- AMAKUSA, Junta Miyawaki & Super Crazy defeat Kai Fujimura, LEONA & Yoshinari Ogawa (13:09)
- Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya defeat Lance Anoa'i, Mohammed Yone & Naomichi Marufuji (11:07)
- Hajime Ohara & Ninja Mack defeat Alejandro & Seiki Yoshioka (9:56)
- Adam Brooks, Eita, HAYATA, Kenoh & Stallion Rogers defeat Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY (21:15)
- AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69
|
|
|
|
- Hi69 defeats Taishi Ozawa (5:49)
- Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Daiki Inaba & Stallion Rogers (8:51)
- Ninja Mack defeats Dante Leon (9:28)
- AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima), GAINA & Mohammed Yone defeat REAL (Kazuyuki Fujita, Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) (14:37)
- Stinger (Chris Ridgeway, Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & Super Crazy (13:41)
- Eita, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (13:18)
- Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Kenoh, Manabu Soya, Masakatsu Funaki & Shuji Kondo) defeat Alejandro, AMAKUSA, Kazushi Sakuraba, Masato Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (22:07)
|
|
|
|
|
- Black Menso-re, Ryo Inoue, Ryusuke Taguchi & YOH defeat Alejandro, Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & Super Crazy (9:10)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat Daiki Inaba & THE TOUGH (Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura) (8:28)
- Chris Ridgeway & Sean Legacy defeat TMDK (Kosei Fujita & Zack Sabre Jr.) (11:23)
- Shota Umino defeats Yoshitatsu (5:58)
- AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) defeat Hokuto Omori & Satoshi Kojima (9:12)
- Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura (10:08)
- United Empire (Aaron Henare, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, Jeff Cobb & TJP) defeat Dan Tamura, Hikaru Sato, Ryuki Honda & Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito & Rei Saito) (11:41)
- Suwama, Yuji Nagata & Yuma Anzai defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) (8:31)
- GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Just 5 Guys (SANADA, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (8:34)
- AMAKUSA, Atsuki Aoyagi & Hiromu Takahashi defeat HAYATA, Master Wato & Rising HAYATO (12:23)
- Kazuchika Okada, Kenoh & Yuma Aoyagi defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kento Miyahara (23:22)
|
|
|
- Kongo (Hajime Ohara & Hi69) defeat Alejandro & Super Crazy (8:05)
- Dragon Bane, HAYATA & Lanzeloth defeat Alpha Wolf, Dante Leon & Extreme Tiger (11:14)
- Dave The Clown, Kazuyuki Fujita, Kendo Kashin & Masato Tanaka defeat Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya, Shuhei Taniguchi & Yoshiki Inamura (14:05)
- Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Sean Legacy defeat AMAKUSA, Junta Miyawaki & Kaito Kiyomiya (14:28)
- Daga defeats Eita (8:00)
- AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) defeat Kongo (Masakatsu Funaki & Shuji Kondo) (11:50)
- GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Naomichi Marufuji, Seiki Yoshioka & Takashi Sugiura (17:27)
- AJPW World Tag Team Title: Kongo (Kenoh & Manabu Soya) (c) defeat KONO & Suwama (21:12)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Mohammed Yone defeats Taishi Ozawa (7:35)
- Akitoshi Saito, Shuhei Taniguchi & Takashi Sugiura defeat Daiki Inaba, Kinya Okada & Masa Kitamiya (12:55)
- Extreme Tiger, Lanzeloth, Ninja Mack & Super Crazy defeat Alejandro, AMAKUSA, Atsushi Kotoge & Seiki Yoshioka (12:11)
- Saxon Huxley defeats Yoshiki Inamura (7:50)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya (16:21)
- Naomichi Marufuji defeats Yasutaka Yano (16:19)
- Captain's Fall Ten Man Tag Team: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke [C] & YO-HEY) defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya [C]) (19:50)
|
|
- Kinya Okada defeats Taishi Ozawa (7:13)
- Alejandro, Atsushi Kotoge & Seiki Yoshioka defeat HAYATA, Yasutaka Yano & Yoshinari Ogawa (13:14)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) (12:54)
- Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Takashi Sugiura defeat Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura (16:26)
- Lancelot, Super Crazy & Xtreme Tiger defeat AMAKUSA, Kaito Kiyomiya & Ninja Mack (14:15)
- Best Two Out Of Three Falls Six Man Tag Team: Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) [2:1] (27:35)
|
|
|
|
|
- Pre-Show Tag Team: Daiki Inaba & Masa Kitamiya defeat Yasutaka Yano & Yoshiki Inamura (7:21)
- Pre-Show Eight Man Tag Team: Miyu Yamashita, Rika Tatsumi, Shoko Nakajima & Yuka Sakazaki defeat Maki Ito, Miu Watanabe, Mizuki & Yuki Arai (11:38)
- Pre-Show Six Man Tag Team: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat Sugiura-gun (Takashi Sugiura & Timothy Thatcher) & Satoshi Kojima (7:14)
- Chris Ridgeway, Daga, Eita, HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Alejandro, Atsushi Kotoge, Junta Miyawaki, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY (6:23)
- The 37KAMIINA (MAO, Shunma Katsumata, Toi Kojima & Yuki Ueno) defeat Burning (Tetsuya Endo & Yuya Koroku), Hideki Okatani & Takeshi Masada (9:06)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Naomichi Marufuji & Ninja Mack defeat Z-Brats (Diamante, KAI & Shun Skywalker) (11:20)
- Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) defeat Zennichi Shin Jidai (Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi) & Suwama (15:37)
- BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai (4:43)
- Hiromu Takahashi defeats AMAKUSA (11:02)
- Kazuchika Okada defeats Kaito Kiyomiya (16:32)
- Tetsuya Naito defeats Keiji Muto (28:58)
- Singles Match (Special Referee: Tiger Hattori): Masahiro Chono defeats Keiji Muto (1:37)
|
|
- Kongo (Hi69 & Tadasuke) defeat Kinya Okada & Taishi Ozawa (7:04)
- Super Crazy defeats Yasutaka Yano (7:03)
- Sugiura-gun (Hideki Suzuki & Timothy Thatcher) defeat Masaaki Mochizuki & Shuhei Taniguchi (9:53)
- Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Shuji Kondo) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba, Ninja Mack & Yoshiki Inamura (7:11)
- Satoshi Kojima defeats Masa Kitamiya (10:34)
- Kaito Kiyomiya, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) (17:49)
- Ten Man Tag Team Elimination: Daga, Eita, NOSAWA Rongai & Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Alejandro, AMAKUSA, Junta Miyawaki, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY (22:53)
- GHC National Title: El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. (c) defeats Manabu Soya (20:46)
|
|
- Kongo (Hajime Ohara & Hi69) defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Seiki Yoshioka (6:41)
- Jungle Kyona & Saori Anou defeat Maya Yukihi & Natsu Sumire (13:46)
- Timothy Thatcher defeats Masaaki Mochizuki (8:44)
- Alejandro, Junta Miyawaki & Yasutaka Yano defeat Eita, NOSAWA Rongai & Yoshinari Ogawa by DQ (7:22)
- GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura (10:49)
- GHC Martial Arts Rules: Kazushi Sakuraba defeats Hideki Suzuki (w/Timothy Thatcher) by referee's decision (10:37)
- AMAKUSA, Ninja Mack & Ultimo Dragon (w/Sonny Onoo) defeat Dante Leon, Kzy & YO-HEY (11:41)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kaito Kiyomiya, Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura defeat Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Masakatsu Funaki (18:36)
- Darby Allin, Great Muta & Sting defeat AKIRA, Hakushi & Naomichi Marufuji (22:23)
|
|