DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Year:
Displaying items 1 to 38 of total 38 items that match the search parameters.
#ItemMatchesWins% WLosses% LDraws% D
1Giulia282071.4517.9310.7
2Saya Iida2713.72592.613.7
3Konami261453.81038.527.7
4Momo Watanabe261142.31142.3415.4
5Tam Nakano26623.11973.113.8
6AZM251352.0936.0312.0
7Mayu Iwatani25832.01456.0312.0
8Saya Kamitani25624.01664.0312.0
9Starlight Kid25624.01872.014.0
10Utami Hayashishita251352.0832.0416.0
11Jungle Kyona241354.21041.714.2
12Natsuko Tora241458.3937.514.2
13Saki Kashima231356.5939.114.3
14Death Yama-san211047.61047.614.8
15Natsu Sumire191157.9842.100.0
16Maika181372.2316.7211.1
17Syuri171482.415.9211.8
18Hana Kimura16850.0637.5212.5
19Hina16425.01168.816.3
20Jamie Hayter16850.0743.816.3
21Rina16425.01168.816.3
22Bea Priestley15746.7746.716.7
23Itsuki Hoshino15426.71066.716.7
24Arisa Hoshiki14428.6964.317.1
25Leo Onozaki1417.11285.717.1
26Leyla Hirsch14642.9857.100.0
27Zoey Skye13430.8969.200.0
28Riho10550.0550.000.0
29Himeka9777.8111.1111.1
30Kagetsu9555.6222.2222.2
31Ruaka7114.3571.4114.3
32Andras Miyagi6350.0350.000.0
33Martina3133.3266.700.0
34Hiroyo Matsumoto100.000.01100.0
35Mima Shimoda100.01100.000.0
36Momoe Nakanishi100.01100.000.0
37Super Strong Starlight Machine11100.000.000.0
38Takumi Iroha11100.000.000.0
  • Become a Patreon!You can support the development of the CAGEMATCH.net website and database backend via Patreon!
  • Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].