DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Year:
Displaying items 1 to 45 of total 45 items that match the search parameters.
#ItemMatchesWins% WLosses% LDraws% D
1Giulia422866.7921.4511.9
2Momo Watanabe411946.31639.0614.6
3Saya Iida4149.83687.812.4
4Konami402255.01435.0410.0
5Tam Nakano401230.02665.025.0
6Utami Hayashishita402050.01332.5717.5
7AZM392256.41435.937.7
8Mayu Iwatani391538.52051.3410.3
9Saya Kamitani391025.62461.5512.8
10Starlight Kid39615.43282.112.6
11Natsuko Tora382052.61642.125.3
12Saki Kashima361747.21747.225.6
13Jungle Kyona341852.91338.238.8
14Maika332163.6927.339.1
15Death Yama-san301446.71550.013.3
16Syuri292069.0413.8517.2
17Himeka241666.7520.8312.5
18Bea Priestley221254.5731.8313.6
19Natsu Sumire221150.01150.000.0
20Riho211152.41047.600.0
21Rina20525.01470.015.0
22Hina19631.61263.215.3
23Hana Kimura16850.0637.5212.5
24Jamie Hayter16850.0743.816.3
25Itsuki Hoshino15426.71066.716.7
26Arisa Hoshiki14428.6964.317.1
27Leo Onozaki1417.11285.717.1
28Leyla Hirsch14642.9857.100.0
29Zoey Skye13430.8969.200.0
30Hanan10110.0990.000.0
31Kagetsu9555.6222.2222.2
32Ruaka7114.3571.4114.3
33Andras Miyagi6350.0350.000.0
34Mina Shirakawa6233.3466.700.0
35Natsupoi6466.7116.7116.7
36Gokigen Death4375.0125.000.0
37Martina3133.3266.700.0
38Takumi Iroha3266.7133.300.0
39Hiroyo Matsumoto100.000.01100.0
40Mei Hoshizuki11100.000.000.0
41Mima Shimoda100.01100.000.0
42Momoe Nakanishi100.01100.000.0
43Rin Kadokura11100.000.000.0
44Super Strong Starlight Machine11100.000.000.0
45Yuna Manase100.01100.000.0
  • Become a Patreon!You can support the development of the CAGEMATCH.net website and database backend via Patreon!
  • Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].