- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi) defeat Katsuya Murashima & Shoma Kato (6:14)
- United Empire (Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) defeat Ryusuke Taguchi, Tanga Loa & Tomohiro Ishii (10:11)
- TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Jeff Cobb) (9:59)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd & KENTA) defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Togi Makabe & YOSHI-HASHI (7:20)
- House Of Torture (Jack Perry, Ren Narita & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat El Desperado, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (9:41)
- YOH defeats Yoshinobu Kanemaru (w/SHO) (12:19)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado), Oleg Boltin & Toru Yano defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (10:56)
- House Of Torture (Dick Togo & EVIL) vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) - Double Count Out (2:32)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo & EVIL) (8:45)
- New Japan Cup 2024 Final: Yota Tsuji defeats Hirooki Goto (w/YOSHI-HASHI) (23:01)
|
|
- Katsuya Murashima & Oleg Boltin defeat Ryusuke Taguchi & Shoma Kato (8:18)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Tanga Loa) (w/Jado) defeat United Empire (Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) (10:44)
- TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Jeff Cobb) (11:09)
- El Desperado, Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Jack Perry, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (8:07)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Hiroyoshi Tenzan defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (9:04)
- Just 5 Guys (SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) (8:36)
- New Japan Cup 2024 Quarter Final: Yota Tsuji defeats Ren Narita (18:08)
- New Japan Cup 2024 Quarter Final: EVIL (w/Dick Togo, Jack Perry, Ren Narita & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeats Shingo Takagi (w/BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & Yota Tsuji) (17:33)
|
- Oleg Boltin, Shoma Kato & YOH defeat El Desperado, Katsuya Murashima & Togi Makabe (8:03)
- United Empire (Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) defeat Ryusuke Taguchi, Tanga Loa & Tomohiro Ishii (11:25)
- TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & TJP) (14:12)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) & Toru Yano (9:58)
- Just 5 Guys (Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Shota Umino & YOSHI-HASHI (15:41)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (17:04)
- New Japan Cup 2024 Quarter Final: SANADA defeats Jack Perry (16:02)
|
- Katsuya Murashima vs. Shoma Kato - Time Limit Draw (10:00)
- Mikey Nicholls defeats Callum Newman (6:18)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma), El Desperado & Oleg Boltin (10:06)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (w/Gedo) defeat CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Ryusuke Taguchi (7:24)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tanga Loa), Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Jack Perry, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (8:51)
- United Empire (Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, Jeff Cobb & TJP) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) (9:42)
- New Japan Cup 2024 Second Round: Yota Tsuji defeats El Phantasmo (w/Jado) (21:56)
- New Japan Cup 2024 Second Round: Ren Narita defeats Zack Sabre Jr. (23:08)
|
|
- CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat Katsuya Murashima, Oleg Boltin & Tomoaki Honma (8:06)
- Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) defeat El Desperado & Ryusuke Taguchi (10:45)
- Just 5 Guys (SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) (10:50)
- TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Yota Tsuji) (7:36)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, Jack Perry, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (w/Dick Togo) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Shota Umino, Togi Makabe & YOH (9:50)
- BULLET CLUB (Gabe Kidd, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) (7:05)
- New Japan Cup 2024 Second Round: David Finlay (w/Gedo) defeats Tanga Loa (w/Jado) (16:42)
- New Japan Cup 2024 Second Round: Hirooki Goto defeats Chase Owens (21:36)
|
- TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Oleg Boltin & Shoma Kato (6:13)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat El Desperado, Tomoaki Honma & Tomohiro Ishii (9:51)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) defeat Hirooki Goto & Togi Makabe (7:24)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (Jado & Tanga Loa) & Shota Umino defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (8:15)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (w/Dick Togo) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Ryusuke Taguchi & YOH (9:07)
- United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, Jeff Cobb & TJP) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (10:02)
- New Japan Cup 2024 Second Round: Jack Perry (w/Yujiro Takahashi) defeats Toru Yano (8:28)
- New Japan Cup 2024 Second Round: SANADA defeats YOSHI-HASHI (23:51)
|
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) & Tomoaki Honma (8:58)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA & Yuya Uemura) defeat CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Ryusuke Taguchi (8:27)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (8:48)
- El Desperado, Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (EVIL, Jack Perry, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:59)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) (9:35)
- New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: El Phantasmo (w/Jado) defeats Mikey Nicholls (w/Zack Sabre Jr.) (13:21)
- New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: Ren Narita (w/Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeats Taichi (18:54)
- New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: Yota Tsuji defeats Jeff Cobb (21:41)
|
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gedo & KENTA) (9:21)
- TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat El Phantasmo & Tomoaki Honma (w/Jado) (8:16)
- El Desperado, Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Jack Perry) (8:07)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA & Taichi) defeat House Of Torture (Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (7:52)
- United Empire (Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, Jeff Cobb & TJP) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (9:53)
- New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: Hikuleo defeats Oleg Boltin (9:21)
- New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: Gabe Kidd defeats Callum Newman (14:10)
- New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: Shingo Takagi defeats Yuya Uemura (23:22)
|
- Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) & Oleg Boltin defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (6:50)
- TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Togi Makabe & Toru Yano (7:27)
- United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira & Jeff Cobb) defeat BULLET CLUB (Gabe Kidd, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (7:04)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, Jack Perry, Ren Narita & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (w/Dick Togo & SHO) defeat El Desperado, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & YOH (7:44)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (9:52)
- New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: Chase Owens defeats Tomohiro Ishii (16:20)
- New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: Tanga Loa (w/Jado) defeats Great-O-Khan (w/Jeff Cobb) (15:50)
- New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: David Finlay (w/Gedo) defeats TJP (w/Francesco Akira) (16:17)
|
|
- Kickoff Frontier Zone Tag Team: Tomoya & Toru Yano defeat Katsuya Murashima & Tomoaki Honma (7:48)
- El Desperado, Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino, Togi Makabe & YOH defeat House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (w/Dick Togo) (7:50)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) & Matt Riddle (11:34)
- Tag Team Match (Special Referee: Jado): Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) (14:04)
- Nic Nemeth & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (David Finlay & Gedo) (7:34)
- BUSHI defeats TAKA Michinoku (9:13)
- DOUKI defeats Hiromu Takahashi (14:45)
- Taichi defeats Shingo Takagi (17:28)
- Hair Vs. Hair: Yota Tsuji defeats Yuya Uemura (28:20)
- IWGP World Heavyweight Title: Tetsuya Naito (c) defeats SANADA (24:05)
|
- Kickoff Frontier Zone Tag Team: Tomoya & Toru Yano defeat Shoma Kato & Tomoaki Honma (7:10)
- Zack Sabre Jr. defeats Yuji Nagata (7:56)
- House Of Torture (Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Oleg Boltin, Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe (7:15)
- CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, YOH & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) (10:55)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (10:07)
- IWGP Women's Title: Mayu Iwatani (c) defeats Mina Shirakawa (12:28)
- IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title: SHO defeats El Desperado (c) by Count Out (16:13) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- NEVER Openweight Title: EVIL (w/Dick Togo) (c) defeats Shota Umino (15:45)
- NJPW World Television Title: Matt Riddle defeats Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) (8:53) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- IWGP Global Heavyweight Title: Nic Nemeth defeats David Finlay (w/Gedo) (c) (23:07) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
|
|
- Hiroshi Tanahashi, Pegasso & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Super KOKESHI Machine 2nd, Tiger Mask & YOH (8:03)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) & KAMAITACHI defeat House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) & Magnus (8:21)
- Titan (w/BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeats Brillante Jr. (7:47)
- Atlantis Jr., Dark Panther & MUSASHI defeat DOUKI, Hechicero & OKUMURA (w/Mima Shimoda) (11:55)
- El Desperado, Mascara Dorada, Mistico & Stigma defeat Los Guerreros Laguneros (Stuka Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero), Difunto & Francesco Akira (13:03)
- Soberano Jr. defeats Templario (18:40)
- Volador Jr. defeats Rocky Romero (22:34)
|
|
|
|
|
|
- CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOH) defeat Oleg Boltin & Ryusuke Taguchi (3:45)
- Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Great-O-Khan) (7:37)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) (w/Dick Togo) defeat El Desperado, Shota Umino, Tiger Mask & Tomoaki Honma (8:43)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (11:05)
- Kazuchika Okada defeats Hiroshi Tanahashi (16:50)
- IWGP Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (w/Jado) (c) (13:11) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- Zack Sabre Jr. (w/Kosei Fujita) defeats Bryan Danielson (32:46)
- Steel Cage Ten Man Tag Team: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (w/Gedo) defeat United Empire (Francesco Akira, HENARE, Jeff Cobb, TJP & Will Ospreay) (64:05)
|
- Oleg Boltin & Shoma Kato defeat Katsuya Murashima & Yuji Nagata (8:50)
- CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOH) & El Desperado defeat House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (8:35)
- Ryusuke Taguchi, Shota Umino & Tomoaki Honma defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Ren Narita) (9:48)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (9:50)
- TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Tiger Mask, Togi Makabe & YOSHI-HASHI (12:03)
- BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & TJP) (13:45)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (17:02)
|
- Katsuya Murashima & Oleg Boltin defeat Shoma Kato & Toru Yano (8:50)
- House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat El Desperado, Ryusuke Taguchi & Yuji Nagata (9:34)
- Shota Umino, Tiger Mask & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Ren Narita) (10:05)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (10:40)
- TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma), Hiroshi Tanahashi & YOSHI-HASHI (11:57)
- BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & TJP) (13:26)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (15:37)
|
- Katsuya Murashima & Oleg Boltin defeat Shoma Kato & Tomoaki Honma (10:11)
- CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOH) & El Desperado defeat House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:10)
- Ryusuke Taguchi, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Ren Narita) (8:52)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:19)
- TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Tiger Mask, Togi Makabe & Tomohiro Ishii (12:50)
- BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay & Drilla Moloney) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) (12:33)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (16:38)
|
- Kickoff: Katsuya Murashima vs. Shoma Kato - Time Limit Draw (10:00)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:48)
- El Desperado, Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & YOH defeat House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (w/Dick Togo) (8:57)
- TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Togi Makabe (10:33)
- United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay & Drilla Moloney) (w/Gedo) (1:11) by DQ
- Faction Warfare Gauntlet: Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (57:35)
|
- House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (w/Dick Togo) defeat El Desperado, Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino, Togi Makabe & YOSHI-HASHI (9:40)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Tomoaki Honma (w/Jado) (11:30)
- TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & YOH), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Ryusuke Taguchi (12:38)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (7:16)
- Great-O-Khan defeats Alex Coughlin (12:05)
- Gabe Kidd vs. HENARE - Double KO (20:27)
- David Finlay (w/Gedo) defeats Callum Newman (10:27)
- IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) defeat Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) (c) (18:33) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
|
- Katsuya Murashima & Oleg Boltin defeat Shoma Kato & Togi Makabe (8:48)
- CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOH) & El Desperado defeat House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:20)
- Hirooki Goto, Ryusuke Taguchi & Shota Umino defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Ren Narita) (9:57)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:56)
- TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Tiger Mask, Tomoaki Honma & Tomohiro Ishii) (13:15)
- BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & TJP) (12:40)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) - Double Count Out (7:37)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (6:26)
|
- Oleg Boltin & Shoma Kato defeat Katsuya Murashima & Togi Makabe (8:21)
- CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & El Desperado defeat House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:36)
- House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Ren Narita) defeat Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & YOH (10:56)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:30)
- TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Ryusuke Taguchi, Tiger Mask & Tomohiro Ishii (12:34)
- BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay & Gabe Kidd) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, HENARE & TJP) (12:34)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (14:24)
|
|
|
- Pre-Show Tag Team: Oleg Boltin & Shoma Kato defeat Katsuya Murashima & Toru Yano (6:24)
- Zack Sabre Jr. defeats Tiger Mask (6:30)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) & Ryusuke Taguchi (6:17)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (w/Dick Togo) defeat El Desperado, Tama Tonga, Tomoaki Honma & YOH (10:53)
- BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (w/Gedo) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & TJP) (6:15)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (10:02)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI & SANADA) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) (9:18)
- NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) defeat TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (w/Zack Sabre Jr.) (22:15)
- Shota Umino defeats Ren Narita (33:45)
|
- Katsuya Murashima & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Shoma Kato & YOH (8:13)
- United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (11:34)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (9:32)
- TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Tomoaki Honma (13:40)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita & Yujiro Takahashi) (w/Dick Togo) defeat Shota Umino, Tama Tonga & Togi Makabe (10:17)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (11:32)
- IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title: El Desperado (c) defeats Yoshinobu Kanemaru (23:55)
|
- Katsuya Murashima vs. Shoma Kato - Time Limit Draw (10:00)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:50)
- 12 Man Tag Team: United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (10:49)
- TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Tomoaki Honma (13:18)
- Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino & Tama Tonga defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Ren Narita) (9:06)
- House Of Torture (Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat El Desperado & Togi Makabe (8:11)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (11:28)
|
- Kickoff: Katsuya Murashima vs. Shoma Kato - Time Limit Draw (10:00)
- House Of Torture (Ren Narita & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Shota Umino & Tomoaki Honma (9:47)
- BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (w/Gedo) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & TJP) (11:53)
- House Of Torture (SHO & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat El Desperado & Master Wato (8:22)
- TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Togi Makabe (10:41)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (9:01)
- NJPW King Of Pro-Wrestling Title Ten Minute Ishimori Ring Fit: Great-O-Khan defeats Taiji Ishimori (c) (10:00) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) (w/Jado) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) (21:33)
- NEVER Openweight Title: EVIL vs. Tama Tonga - No Contest (2:34)
- NEVER Openweight Title Lumberjack: EVIL defeats Tama Tonga (c) (18:01) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
|
|
|
- NJPW World Television Title: Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) defeats Ryusuke Taguchi (5:40)
- Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa (7:40)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (w/Jado) defeat Young Blood (Oskar Leube & Yuto Nakashima) (8:06)
- Twelve Man Tag Team: Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma), El Desperado, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Tama Tonga defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:02)
- BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (w/Gedo) vs. United Empire (Francesco Akira, HENARE, Jeff Cobb, TJP & Will Ospreay) - No Contest (5:10)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (8:47)
- NJPW King Of Pro-Wrestling Title Four Way Match (vakant): Taiji Ishimori defeats Great-O-Khan and Toru Yano and YOH (10:00) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson & Jon Moxley) & CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) (13:50)
|
|
|
|
- Pre-Show Frontier Zone Tag Team: Oleg Boltin & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Asosan & Kodai Nozaki (5:53)
- Atlantis Jr., Master Wato & Soberano Jr. defeat TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (8:34)
- Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer), Minoru Suzuki & Yuji Nagata defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Bad Luck Fale, Gabe Kidd & Jack Bonza) (8:49)
- United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & Jeff Cobb) defeat CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano), Oskar Leube & Yuto Nakashima (6:55)
- House Of Torture (Ren Narita & SHO) defeat Shota Umino & Tiger Mask (0:37)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (w/Dick Togo) defeat Kaito Kiyomiya, Ryohei Oiwa & Tomoaki Honma (11:01)
- Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kazuchika Okada defeat Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) (11:54)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) & Zandokan Jr. defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (16:04)
- World Tag League 2023 Final: Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (w/Jado) (40:30)
|
- Pre-Show: Oleg Boltin defeats Katsuya Murashima (4:30)
- BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Master Wato, Oskar Leube & Yuto Nakashima (8:44)
- Minoru Suzuki & Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & HENARE) (10:01)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (w/Dick Togo) defeat Kaito Kiyomiya, Ryohei Oiwa & Ryusuke Taguchi (9:23)
- House Of Torture (Ren Narita & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Shota Umino & Tomoaki Honma (0:43)
- Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona), Atlantis Jr. & Soberano Jr. defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (10:03)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) & Zandokan Jr. (w/Tetsuya Naito) (10:05)
- World Tag League 2023 Semi Final: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (w/Jado) defeat TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (w/Kosei Fujita) (16:44)
- World Tag League 2023 Semi Final: Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Gabe Kidd) (20:47)
|
|
- Pre-Show: Oskar Leube defeats Shoma Kato (4:40)
- BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Minoru Suzuki, Ryusuke Taguchi & Yuji Nagata (8:16)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) & Zandokan Jr. (w/Tetsuya Naito) defeat Atlantis Jr., Soberano Jr., Tiger Mask & Tomoaki Honma (9:22)
- Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer) & Master Wato defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:37)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) (14:28)
- World Tag League 2023 Block A: Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) [4] defeat Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa [4] (11:34)
- World Tag League 2023 Block A: House Of Torture (EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi) [6] (w/Dick Togo, SHO & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Ren Narita & Shota Umino [6] (9:38)
- World Tag League 2023 Block A: United Empire (Great-O-Khan & HENARE) [8] (w/Callum Newman) defeat CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) [8] (13:06)
- World Tag League 2023 Block A: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Gabe Kidd) [10] defeat TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) [10] (15:50)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima), Minoru Suzuki & Yuji Nagata defeat Atlantis Jr., Soberano Jr., Tiger Mask & Togi Makabe (5:54)
- BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer) & Ryusuke Taguchi (8:01)
- TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) defeat Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) & Yuto Nakashima (10:55)
- CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOH) defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:37)
- Master Wato, Ren Narita & Shota Umino defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & HENARE) (10:21)
- HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (8:43)
- Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) & Tomoaki Honma defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (10:10)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) & Zandokan Jr. defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (12:55)
|
- TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) & Togi Makabe defeat Oleg Boltin, Oskar Leube & Yuto Nakashima (6:20)
- Master Wato & Toru Yano defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) by DQ (7:09)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, YOH & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & HENARE) (10:28)
- Minoru Suzuki, Shota Umino, Tiger Mask & Yuji Nagata defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) (9:05)
- House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (9:31)
- NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) defeat Ren Narita, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tomoaki Honma (25:37)
- NJPW King Of Pro-Wrestling Title Match (Special Guest Referee: Yoshinobu Kanemaru): Taichi (w/DOUKI, SANADA, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeats SHO (c) (w/Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi) (20:47) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Pre-Show Frontier Zone Ten Man Tag Team: CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI), Oskar Leube, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tiger Mask defeat Jun Masaoka, Kazuma Sumi, Kengo, Takahiro Katori & Takeshi Masada (8:14)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) (w/TAKA Michinoku) defeat House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (w/Dick Togo) (7:57)
- Tanga Loa (w/Jado) defeats Chase Owens (8:05)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & Jeff Cobb) (7:44)
- IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) (c) defeat Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) (13:28)
- Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #7: Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [3] defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [3] (14:10)
- NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (w/Jado) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Gabe Kidd) (c) (13:12) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) defeat The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) & Josh Alexander (15:40)
- NEVER Openweight Title: Tama Tonga defeats David Finlay (c) (19:39) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title Three Way: Hiromu Takahashi (c) defeats Mike Bailey and YOH (17:53)
- IWGP World Heavyweight Title Lumberjack Death: SANADA (c) defeats EVIL (28:01)
|
|
- Oleg Boltin defeats Yuto Nakashima (4:46)
- United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & HENARE) defeat CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Oskar Leube (6:55)
- Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #6: Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [3] defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [2] (10:47)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & KUSHIDA defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (13:04)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (w/Dick Togo) defeat Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (12:18)
- Ten Man Tag Team Elimination: CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (24:04)
|
- United Empire (Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) defeat Toru Yano & Yuto Nakashima (8:16)
- Oskar Leube & YOSHI-HASHI defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & HENARE) (9:07)
- Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Oleg Boltin defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (11:02)
- KUSHIDA & Tanga Loa defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & Drilla Moloney) by DQ (6:57)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Jado & Tama Tonga) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, David Finlay & Gedo) (11:13)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Ryusuke Taguchi (15:58)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (14:51)
|
- United Empire (HENARE & Jeff Cobb) defeat Oskar Leube & Toru Yano (7:54)
- Oleg Boltin & YOSHI-HASHI defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Great-O-Khan) (10:42)
- Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (10:30)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & Gabe Kidd) (7:22) by DQ
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Jado & Tama Tonga) & KUSHIDA defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (10:01)
- CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (14:47)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (14:41)
|
- United Empire (Great-O-Khan & HENARE) defeat Oskar Leube & Toru Yano (7:58)
- YOSHI-HASHI & Yuto Nakashima defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Jeff Cobb) (9:39)
- Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Oleg Boltin defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (11:27)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (9:55)
- BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay & Gedo) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) (12:10)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Yuto Nakashima (13:05)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (14:58)
|
- CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) defeat Oleg Boltin & Oskar Leube (7:30)
- United Empire (HENARE & Jeff Cobb) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi & Yuto Nakashima (8:56)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Great-O-Khan) (7:24)
- Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #5: Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [2] defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [2] (11:56)
- CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Lio Rush & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) (10:48)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (3:22)
- 12 Man Tag Team Elimination: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) (w/Jado) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (w/Gedo) (26:53)
|
- HENARE defeats Oskar Leube (8:58)
- CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Oleg Boltin, Tiger Mask & Yuto Nakashima (9:31)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) (12:29)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (11:19)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay & Gedo) (13:05)
- Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #4: Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [2] defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [1] (10:28)
- Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA & TAKA Michinoku) defeat House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (w/Dick Togo & Yujiro Takahashi) (10:03)
- CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Lio Rush) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) (20:20)
|
- Satoshi Kojima defeats Oskar Leube (6:20)
- United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & Jeff Cobb) defeat Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma), Oleg Boltin & Toru Yano (9:50)
- Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (11:31)
- BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) defeat Kevin Knight & Tiger Mask (8:16)
- BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) (12:30)
- CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Lio Rush, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (12:58)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA & TAKA Michinoku) (14:04)
|
- Togi Makabe defeats Yuto Nakashima (7:12)
- Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Oleg Boltin defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & Yuji Nagata (10:49)
- CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Satoshi Kojima defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, HENARE & Jeff Cobb) (9:40)
- BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Kevin Knight & Oskar Leube (9:49)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay & Gedo) (10:29)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Lio Rush, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (12:22)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA & TAKA Michinoku) (11:37)
|
- Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma) defeat Oleg Boltin & Oskar Leube (10:12)
- BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) defeat Kevin Knight & Yuto Nakashima (9:30)
- CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Satoshi Kojima defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, HENARE & Jeff Cobb) (8:56)
- Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (12:35)
- CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Lio Rush, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (12:41)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA & TAKA Michinoku) (10:01)
- Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #3: Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [1] defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [1] (21:08)
|
|
- YOH defeats Yuto Nakashima (8:40)
- Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma) defeat Oskar Leube & Satoshi Kojima (9:21)
- Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) & Tiger Mask (11:29)
- Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano) defeat Oleg Boltin & Ryusuke Taguchi (9:38)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) (11:51)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & Will Ospreay) (14:31)
- House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (13:07)
|
- Togi Makabe defeats Oskar Leube (8:22)
- Ryusuke Taguchi & YOH defeat Satoshi Kojima & Tiger Mask (7:46)
- Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (10:53)
- Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano) defeat Oleg Boltin & Tomoaki Honma (9:21)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) (14:40)
- United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & Will Ospreay) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (13:17)
- House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (14:26)
|
- Togi Makabe defeats Yuto Nakashima (7:26)
- Satoshi Kojima & YOH defeat Tiger Mask & Tomoaki Honma (9:30)
- Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) & Oskar Leube (9:50)
- Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano) defeat Oleg Boltin & Ryusuke Taguchi (8:25)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) (13:26)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & Will Ospreay) (13:57)
- House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (14:35)
|
- Ryusuke Taguchi defeats Yuto Nakashima (7:41)
- Satoshi Kojima & YOH defeat Oskar Leube & Togi Makabe (8:22)
- Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) & Tiger Mask (9:53)
- Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano) defeat Oleg Boltin & Tomoaki Honma (9:38)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) (11:14)
- United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & Will Ospreay) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (14:22)
- House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (14:08)
|
- Hiromu Takahashi defeats Yuto Nakashima (9:04)
- Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma) defeat Oleg Boltin & Oskar Leube (9:04)
- CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOH) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Ryusuke Taguchi, Satoshi Kojima & Tiger Mask (9:02)
- TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) (9:38)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & Jeff Cobb) (13:51)
- Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #2: Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [1] defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [0] (12:37)
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) (15:55)
|
- Satoshi Kojima defeats Oskar Leube (7:44)
- Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma) defeat Ryusuke Taguchi & Yuto Nakashima (9:49)
- Master Wato, Shota Umino, YOH & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Tiger Mask (10:52)
- Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano) defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Oleg Boltin (8:40)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) (11:56)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & Will Ospreay) (12:43)
- House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (14:22)
|
|
- Satoshi Kojima defeats Yuto Nakashima (7:40)
- Ryusuke Taguchi & YOH defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Tiger Mask (10:18)
- Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Oleg Boltin defeat Master Wato, Oskar Leube, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (10:50)
- Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano) defeat Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma) (7:53)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) (11:38)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & Will Ospreay) (13:22)
- House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (14:22)
|
- YOH defeats Yuto Nakashima (7:50)
- TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) defeat Oskar Leube & Togi Makabe (8:56)
- Six Or Nine (Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi), Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Tiger Mask (10:21)
- Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano) defeat Jado & Tomoaki Honma (7:50)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) (11:13)
- United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & Will Ospreay) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (12:07)
- House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (13:47)
|
- Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Jado, Tiger Mask & Togi Makabe defeat Oskar Leube, Satoshi Kojima, Tomoaki Honma & Yuto Nakashima (11:11)
- Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano) defeat Ryusuke Taguchi & YOH (8:01)
- TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) (9:59)
- United Empire (Great-O-Khan, HENARE & Jeff Cobb) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) (13:42)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Yota Tsuji) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Will Ospreay) (9:57)
- House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (11:43)
- Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #1: Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [0] vs. Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [0] - Time Limit Draw (30:00)
|
- Ryusuke Taguchi & YOH defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI & TAKA Michinoku) (7:41)
- Master Wato, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (12:03)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (9:58)
- House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) (w/Dick Togo) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA & Taichi) (8:25)
- NJPW World Television Title: Zack Sabre Jr. (c) defeats Satoshi Kojima (12:07)
- NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Tiger Mask & Togi Makabe (17:46)
- Elimination Ten Man Tag Team: United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & Will Ospreay) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (27:44)
|
- Just 5 Guys (DOUKI & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Ryusuke Taguchi & YOH (11:17)
- Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Tomoaki Honma defeat Master Wato, Oskar Leube, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (13:08)
- TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) defeat CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) (13:56)
- CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Yuto Nakashima vs. TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima), Tiger Mask & Togi Makabe - No Contest (14:08)
- Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & Jeff Cobb) (13:06)
- NJPW World Television Title: Zack Sabre Jr. (c) defeats Ryohei Oiwa (w/Kaito Kiyomiya) (11:34)
- House Of Torture (EVIL & SHO) (w/Dick Togo) defeat Just 5 Guys (SANADA & Taichi) (w/TAKA Michinoku) (17:06)
|
|