DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Year:
Displaying items 1 to 100 of total 113 items that match the search parameters.
#ItemMatchesWins% WLosses% LDraws% D
1SANADA1096458.74238.532.8
2BUSHI1035654.44745.600.0
3EVIL1024645.15553.911.0
4Shingo Takagi1016564.43433.722.0
5Hiroshi Tanahashi965052.14546.911.0
6Yujiro Takahashi963233.36365.611.0
7Hirooki Goto944750.04648.911.1
8Tetsuya Naito945760.63739.400.0
9Taiji Ishimori924447.84852.200.0
10YOSHI-HASHI924852.24346.711.1
11SHO913740.75257.122.2
12Tomohiro Ishii915156.03942.911.1
13Toru Yano895662.93134.822.2
14Great-O-Khan886877.31820.522.3
15Kazuchika Okada865159.33439.511.2
16Zack Sabre Jr.834048.23845.856.0
17Jeff Cobb806783.81316.300.0
18Taichi773342.94153.233.9
19El Desperado754965.32634.700.0
20Yoshinobu Kanemaru724562.52737.500.0
21DOUKI702941.43854.334.3
22El Phantasmo703651.43347.111.4
23Tomoaki Honma681319.15580.900.0
24Master Wato673044.83755.200.0
25Yuya Uemura661015.25684.800.0
26Yota Tsuji6169.85590.200.0
27Jado592135.63559.335.1
28Kota Ibushi592644.13152.523.4
29Will Ospreay594881.4915.323.4
30Minoru Suzuki584272.41627.600.0
31Satoshi Kojima581932.83763.823.4
32Chase Owens572340.43357.911.8
33Hiroyoshi Tenzan572645.62950.923.5
34Ryusuke Taguchi532547.22852.800.0
35Tama Tonga522242.32650.047.7
36Tanga Loa522344.22548.147.7
37Dick Togo511733.33364.712.0
38YOH511427.53772.500.0
39KENTA502448.02652.000.0
40Gedo48816.74083.300.0
41Yuji Nagata461941.32758.700.0
42Tiger Mask432046.52353.500.0
43Jay White422150.02047.612.4
44Hiromu Takahashi342367.6926.525.9
45Gabriel Kidd32721.92578.100.0
46Togi Makabe28725.02175.000.0
47Rocky Romero271763.0933.313.7
48Robbie Eagles251664.0936.000.0
49Chris Dickinson221672.7627.300.0
50Clark Connors221150.01150.000.0
51Kevin Knight21314.31885.700.0
52The DKC21419.01781.000.0
53Aaron Henare201575.0525.000.0
54David Finlay19736.81263.200.0
55Fred Rosser191263.2736.800.0
56Juice Robinson191052.6947.400.0
57TJP191157.9842.100.0
58Alex Coughlin18316.71583.300.0
59Brody King181055.6844.400.0
60Hikuleo181055.6844.400.0
61JR Kratos18844.41055.600.0
62Karl Fredericks181161.1738.900.0
63Ren Narita181266.7633.300.0
64Tom Lawlor181161.1738.900.0
65Bad Luck Fale171058.8741.200.0
66Barrett Brown16956.3743.800.0
67Lio Rush151173.3426.700.0
68Misterioso14750.0750.000.0
69BATEMAN13861.5538.500.0
70Danny Limelight13430.8969.200.0
71Royce Isaacs13430.8969.200.0
72Adrian Quest12650.0650.000.0
73Toa Henare12433.3866.700.0
74Jordan Clearwater11218.2981.800.0
75Jorel Nelson11436.4763.600.0
76Fred Yehi10330.0770.000.0
77Wheeler Yuta10220.0880.000.0
78Logan Riegel6350.0350.000.0
79Sterling Riegel6350.0350.000.0
80Daniel Garcia4125.0375.000.0
81Doc Gallows44100.000.000.0
82Jon Moxley4250.0250.000.0
83Karl Anderson44100.000.000.0
84AJZ300.03100.000.0
85Chris Bey3133.3266.700.0
86Josh Alexander33100.000.000.0
87Lance Archer3266.7133.300.0
88Rey Horus3133.3266.700.0
89Saya Kamitani3266.7133.300.0
90ACH2150.0150.000.0
91Alex Zayne2150.0150.000.0
92Alexander James2150.0150.000.0
93Ariya Daivari200.02100.000.0
94Blake Christian200.02100.000.0
95Giulia22100.000.000.0
96Maika200.02100.000.0
97Matt Morris2150.0150.000.0
98Momo Watanabe2150.0150.000.0
99Syuri22100.000.000.0
100Will Allday200.02100.000.0
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].