|
- Ken defeats Jumbo Lee Burbridge (6:41)
- Ikuto Hidaka, Maika Ozaki & Ram Kaicho defeat Shota, Yoshiko Hasegawa & Yuna Manase (11:05)
- 666 Chaos Undecided Freedom Title Tournament First Round: YANAGAWA defeats K666 (8:35)
- Masked Badi II, Nene Dai & Tsutomu Oosugi defeat BADMAX Fujinaga, Shoichi Uchida & YASSHI (10:42)
- Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga), Maori Kawashima & Onryo defeat Bonjin Pulp, Dynasty & Imabari Towel Mascaras (10:46)
- Three Way Tag Team: Kohei Kinoshita & Natsu Sumire vs. Konaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Yuki Ishikawa & Yusuke Kodama (w/Koju Takeda) - No Contest (11:13)
- Ram Kaicho, Senpai, Yasu Urano & Yuna Manase defeat Guts Ishijima, Naoshi Sano, Tiger Heart & Yuiga (11:40)
|
- Masato Kamino & Masato Shibata defeat K666 & Ken (3:37)
- Best Two Out Of Three Falls: K666, Konaka, Masato Shibata, Onryo, Takayuki Ueki, Yuki Ishikawa, Yuko Miyamoto & Yusaku Ito defeat Akiyori Takizawa, Banana Senga, Fuminori Abe, Gaia Hox, Hiroshi Yamato, Jun Masaoka, Kohei Kinoshita, Masato Kamino, Rekka & Yuki Kanzaki [2:1]
- Six Way: Banana Senga defeats Black Badi II and Masked Badi II and Takayuki Ueki and White Badi and Yusaku Ito (11:17)
- Gaia Hox & Yuki Ishikawa defeat Akiyori Takizawa & Yuki Kanzaki (8:56)
- Shinjuku 2-Chome ILNP Title: Kohei Kinoshita defeats Jun Masaoka (c) (11:54) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- Battle Royal: Winner: Yuki Ishikawa (9:05)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Dark Battle Royal: Winner: Jun Masaoka
- Dark: Yasu Urano defeats Kunihiko Mitamega (5:48)
- Kohei Kinoshita & Yusuke Kodama defeat Nene Dai & Takky Dai (5:49)
- Raku & Ram Kaicho defeat Hikari Noa & Pom Harajuku (8:44)
- Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga), Ikuto Hidaka, Onryo & Rina Yamashita defeat Jumbo Lee Burbridge, Kagura, Natsu Sumire & YANAGAWA (10:03)
- 666 Locomotive Class Title Three Way Tag Team: Dynasty & K666 defeat Jun Masaoka & Ken and Rebel X Enemy (Maika Ozaki & Maya Yukihi) (c) (8:25) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- Five On Four Handicap: Jun Kasai, Ram Kaicho, Senpai & Yasu Urano defeat GENTARO, Guts Ishijima, Kunihiko Mitamega, Naoshi Sano & Yuiga (7:42)
- Abdullah Kobayashi, Mayumi Ozaki & Yuko Miyamoto (w/Kaori Masukoji) defeat Ryuya Kamishiro, Shinobu & Yuki Ishikawa (w/Fuminori Abe & Mame Endo) (9:47)
- 666 Chaos Undecided Freedom Title: Koju Takeda defeats Konaka (c) (14:31) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Masked Badi II, Nene Dai & Takky Mugen Dai defeat Jun Masaoka, Ken & YANAGAWA by DQ (7:53)
- Jumbo Lee Burbridge (w/Dynasty, Jun Masaoka, Kagura, Ken, Natsu Sumire, Onryo & YANAGAWA) vs. Ryuya Kamishiro (w/Mame Endo) - No Contest (7:49)
- Kohei Kinoshita & Konaka defeat Yuki Ishikawa & Yuko Miyamoto (9:14)
- Ikuto Hidaka & Maika Ozaki defeat Natsu Sumire & Onryo (10:32)
- Koju Takeda & Yusuke Kodama defeat Dynasty & YANAGAWA (11:48)
- Six On Two Handicap: Jun Kasai & Ram Kaicho defeat Banana Senga, GENTARO, Guts Ishijima, Kunihiko Mitamega, Naoshi Sano & Yuiga (12:02)
|
|
|
- BADMAX Fujinaga, Dynasty, HELLBROS Ken & Kagura defeat HELLBROS Ryu, Maku Donaruto, Mame Endo & Yusaku Ito (14:00)
- Kohei Kinoshita & YASSHI vs. Koju Takeda & Yusuke Kodama - Time Limit Draw (15:00)
- Banana Senga, Itsuki Aoki & Rina Yamashita defeat K666, Masked Badi II & Nene Dai (14:16)
- Jun Masaoka, Natsu Sumire & Onryo defeat Ikuto Hidaka, Maika Ozaki & Maya Yukihi (19:17)
- Four On Three Handicap: GENTARO, Guts Ishijima, Kunihiko Mitamega & Naoshi Sano defeat Jun Kasai, Ram Kaicho & Yasu Urano (19:25)
- 666 Chaos Undecided Freedom Title: Konaka (c) defeats Yuko Miyamoto (12:56)
|
|
|
|
|
- HELLBROS Ken & HELLBROS Ryu defeat Maku Donaruto & Yuji Yoshida (9:40)
- Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga), Itsuki Aoki & Rina Yamashita defeat Harutoki, Kohei Kinoshita & Nene Dai (9:23)
- Koju Takeda, Konaka & Maya Yukihi defeat Dynasty, Jun Masaoka & Yusuke Kodama by DQ (13:51)
- Maika Ozaki vs. Onryo - Draw (15:15)
- Jumbo Lee Burbridge, Natsu Sumire & YANAGAWA defeat Fuminori Abe, Ikuto Hidaka & Yuko Miyamoto (w/Mame Endo) (14:33)
- Five On Three Handicap: GENTARO, Guts Ishijima, Kunihiko Mitamega, Naoshi Sano & Yuiga defeat Jun Kasai, Ram Kaicho & Yasu Urano (16:11)
|
|
- Six Man One Night Tournament First Round: Banana Senga, Koju Takeda & Konaka defeat Jumbo Lee Burbridge, Natsu Sumire & Yusuke Kodama (7:42)
- Six Man One Night Tournament First Round: Dynasty, Onryo & YANAGAWA defeat HELLBROS Ken, HELLBROS Ryu & Mame Endo (10:34)
- Six Man One Night Tournament First Round: Jun Masaoka, Kohei Kinoshita & Mataro Aoki vs. Rebel X Enemy (Maika Ozaki, Maya Yukihi & Rina Yamashita) - Time Limit Draw (11:01)
- Six Man One Night Tournament First Round: Fuminori Abe, Ikuto Hidaka & Yuko Miyamoto defeat K666, Kentaro Hachisu & Nene Dai (8:44)
- Six Man One Night Tournament Semi Final: Banana Senga, Koju Takeda & Konaka defeat Dynasty, Onryo & YANAGAWA (8:40)
- Six Man One Night Tournament Semi Final: Fuminori Abe, Ikuto Hidaka & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Jun Masaoka, Kohei Kinoshita & Mataro Aoki by Count Out (8:59)
- Five On Three Handicap: Jun Kasai, Ram Kaicho & Yasu Urano defeat GENTARO, Guts Ishijima, Kunihiko Mitamega, Naoshi Sano & Yuiga (1:02)
- Five On Three Handicap: GENTARO, Guts Ishijima, Kunihiko Mitamega, Naoshi Sano & Yuiga defeat Jun Kasai, Ram Kaicho & Yasu Urano (8:19)
- Six Man One Night Tournament Final: Banana Senga, Koju Takeda & Konaka defeat Fuminori Abe, Ikuto Hidaka & Yuko Miyamoto (12:29)
- Five On Three Handicap: Banana Senga, Koju Takeda & Konaka defeat GENTARO, Guts Ishijima, Kunihiko Mitamega, Naoshi Sano & Yuiga (0:23)
|
- Banana Senga & Mataro Aoki defeat Kohai Kinoshita (Kohei Kinoshita) & Senpai (6:45)
- Rebel X Enemy (Maika Ozaki, Maya Yukihi & Rina Yamashita) defeat Jumbo Lee Burbridge, Jun Masaoka & Onryo (9:55)
- Fuminori Abe, Ikuto Hidaka & Yuko Miyamoto (w/Mame Endo) defeat HELLBROS Ken, HELLBROS Ryu & Minoru Fujita (12:32)
- Dynasty, Natsu Sumire & Yusuke Kodama defeat K666, Koju Takeda & Nene Dai (12:52)
- Seven On Three Handicap: Jun Kasai, Ram Kaicho & Yasu Urano defeat Chainsaw Tony, GENTARO, Guts Ishijima, Kunihiko Mitamega, Leatherface, Naoshi Sano & Yuiga
- 666 Chaos Undecided Freedom Title: Konaka (c) defeats YANAGAWA (10:45)
- Battle Royal: Winner: Fuminori Abe
|
|
|
|
|
- Jumbo Lee Burbridge, Jun Masaoka, Mame Endo & Onryo vs. K666, Koju Takeda, Konaka & Nene Dai - Time Limit Draw (15:00)
- Dynasty, Fuminori Abe, YANAGAWA & Yuiga vs. HELLBROS Ken, HELLBROS Ryu, Yasu Urano & Yuko Miyamoto - Double Count Out (12:33)
- Guts Ishijima, Kunihiko Mitamega, Mr. Atomic & Naoshi Sano vs. Rebel X Enemy (Maika Ozaki, Maya Yukihi, Ram Kaicho & Rina Yamashita) - Time Limit Draw (15:00)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Jun Masaoka, Kohei Kinoshita & Maya Yukihi defeat Nene Dai, Onryo & Senpai (12:46)
- Fuminori Abe vs. Yuko Miyamoto - Draw (12:02)
- Banana Senga & Whitucky Houston vs. Rebel X Enemy (Maika Ozaki & Rina Yamashita) - No Contest (6:36)
- Rey Paloma defeats Mame Endo (11:06)
- Dynasty, Onryo & YANAGAWA defeat K666, Koju Takeda & Konaka (12:50)
- Jun Kasai, Raito Shimizu, Ram Kaicho, Super Delfin & Yasu Urano defeat GENTARO, Guts Ishijima, Kunihiko Mitamega, Naoshi Sano & Yuiga (13:17)
|
- Jumbo Lee Burbridge & YANAGAWA defeat K666 & Nene Dai (11:16)
- Shoichi Uchida & YASSHI defeat HELLBROS Ken & HELLBROS Ryu (11:50)
- Itsuki Aoki, Maika Ozaki & Rina Yamashita defeat Fuminori Abe, Kenji Fukimoto & Yuko Miyamoto by DQ (12:28)
- Imabari Towel Mascaras, Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Onryo defeat Jun Masaoka, Kohei Kinoshita & Maya Yukihi (11:30)
- Banana Senga, Koju Takeda & Konaka defeat Bonjin Pulp, Dynasty & Kagura (15:25)
- Idea, Ram Kaicho, Senpai, Super Delfin & Yasu Urano defeat Naoshi Sano & Sano Female Seiki Gun (???, ???, ??? & ???) (11:50)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Maika Ozaki, Ram Kaicho & Yuiga defeat Devil Ozawa (Onryo), Kogal B (Jun Masaoka) & Yukkina Kinoshita (Kohei Kinoshita) (9:13)
- Five On Two Handicap: Konaka & Taro Yamada defeat Banana Senga, Black Badi II, Green Badi II, Masked Badi II & New Tokyo Machine (11:43)
- Yuko Miyamoto defeats M Army's General Akkun Ohashi (10:48)
- 14 On One Handicap: Shinobu defeats Kogal B (Jun Masaoka), Yukkina Kinoshita (Kohei Kinoshita), Devil Ozawa (Onryo), Banana Senga, Green Badi II, Koju Takeda, Konaka, Maika Ozaki, M Army's General Akkun Ohashi, Masked Badi II, Ram Kaicho, Taro Yamada, Yuiga & Yuko Miyamoto (13:50)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|