DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Year:
Displaying items 1 to 65 of total 65 items that match the search parameters.
#ItemMatchesWins% WLosses% LDraws% D
1Daimonji So1034846.64947.665.8
2Hibiscus Mii1036563.1109.72827.2
3Yasutaka Oosera984040.85859.200.0
4Momoka Hanazono821720.75769.589.8
5The Bodyguard824453.73239.067.3
6Ryouji Sai795265.82126.667.6
7Naoki Tanizaki784253.82228.21417.9
8Dylan James613150.81931.11118.0
9SAKI582848.31220.71831.0
10Yuki Tanaka5811.75798.300.0
11Michio Kageyama572238.63459.611.8
12Ultimate Spider Jr.522955.82140.423.8
13Shigehiro Irie513568.6611.81019.6
14Sae481429.23164.636.3
15Uexile3538.63188.612.9
16Jun Masaoka311858.11341.900.0
17Quiet Storm301756.7930.0413.3
18Issei Onitsuka29931.02069.000.0
19Andy Wu271866.7622.2311.1
20Akane Fujita261038.5726.9934.6
21Alejandro25728.01872.000.0
22Billy Ken Kid251560.01040.000.0
23Joji Otani24625.01875.000.0
24El Lindaman231878.3313.028.7
25GAINA221150.01150.000.0
26Revlon22313.61986.400.0
27HAJIME201260.0840.000.0
28Tsuyoshi Michibata19526.31473.700.0
29Yoshihiro Horaguchi19736.81263.200.0
30CIMA171482.4211.815.9
31Bambi15746.7853.300.0
32HANA15746.7746.716.7
33Hora-chan15213.31386.700.0
34Kuma Arashi15960.0426.7213.3
35Keiichi Sato14750.0750.000.0
36T-Hawk131184.6215.400.0
37Takoyakida12541.7758.300.0
38Kabuto Mitomi10550.0440.0110.0
39YAKO10220.0880.000.0
40Fuminori Abe8337.5450.0112.5
41Saori Anou8450.0337.5112.5
42Shin Suzuki8450.0450.000.0
43Ishikiri7228.6571.400.0
44An Chamu6233.3466.700.0
45Tae Honma5240.0240.0120.0
46Daichi Hashimoto4375.000.0125.0
47Hikari Shimizu400.04100.000.0
48Kohei Kinoshita4125.0375.000.0
49TiiiDA4125.0250.0125.0
50HASEGAWA300.0266.7133.3
51Kosuke Sato300.03100.000.0
52Shota Nakagawa3133.3266.700.0
53TSUBASA300.0266.7133.3
54Aki Shizuku22100.000.000.0
55Katsumi Oribe22100.000.000.0
56Kengo Takai200.02100.000.0
57Kota Sekifuda2150.0150.000.0
58Shizuku Tsukata200.02100.000.0
59Yasufumi Nakanoue22100.000.000.0
60Yuko Sakurai200.0150.0150.0
61Yuya Aoki2150.000.0150.0
62Daisuke Sekimoto11100.000.000.0
63Fugo Fugo Yumeji11100.000.000.0
64Hiroyuki Suzuki100.01100.000.0
65Minoru Fujita11100.000.000.0
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].