DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Year:
Displaying items 1 to 36 of total 36 items that match the search parameters.
#ItemMatchesWins% WLosses% LDraws% D
1Hibiscus Mii312167.7412.9619.4
2Daimonji So271348.11451.900.0
3Yasutaka Oosera26726.91973.100.0
4GAINA221150.01150.000.0
5Momoka Hanazono22418.21672.729.1
6Ryouji Sai211781.0419.000.0
7The Bodyguard211152.41047.600.0
8Shigehiro Irie171588.200.0211.8
9Issei Onizuka15320.01280.000.0
10Ultimate Spider Jr.15640.0853.316.7
11CIMA131292.300.017.7
12Alejandro10110.0990.000.0
13El Lindaman10880.0110.0110.0
14Naoki Tanizaki10440.0440.0220.0
15Uexile10330.0770.000.0
16SAKI8787.500.0112.5
17Sae800.0675.0225.0
18Saori Anou8450.0337.5112.5
19Billy Ken Kid7342.9457.100.0
20Keiichi Sato7228.6571.400.0
21Yuki Tanaka700.07100.000.0
22An Chamu6233.3466.700.0
23T-Hawk6583.3116.700.0
24Ishikiri5240.0360.000.0
25Revlon5120.0480.000.0
26Dylan James44100.000.000.0
27Hikari Shimizu400.04100.000.0
28Takoyakida4125.0375.000.0
29TSUBASA300.0266.7133.3
30Andy Wu22100.000.000.0
31Michio Kageyama200.02100.000.0
32Fuminori Abe11100.000.000.0
33Jun Masaoka100.01100.000.0
34Kengo Takai100.01100.000.0
35Kohei Kinoshita100.01100.000.0
36Tae Honma100.01100.000.0
  • Become a Patreon!You can support the development of the CAGEMATCH.net website and database backend via Patreon!
  • Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].