|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Antonio Honda defeats Apple Miyuki (6:23)
- Kira Ann, Masked Badi & Yellow Badi (Guts Ishijima) defeat Itomo Ariyama, Pink Tiger Sosui & Yasuhiro Katsura Jr. (7:15)
- WMW World Middleweight Title: Kancho Nagase (c) defeats The Winger (6:52)
- Agu Matsunaga, Lemon Sonoyama, Sanshu Tsubakichi, Strong Nakami & Tetsuhiro Kuroda defeat Domingo, Great, Konaka, The Great Mucha & ZIPANGU (9:25)
- Three On One Handicap: Kazushi Miyamoto defeats Batten Tamagawa, Kunihiko Mitamega & Tsuneo Yoshie (12:08)
- Hideki Hosaka, Koichi Takemura & Tomonori Chiba defeat Kenji Takeshima, Tomoya & Yusha Amon (11:14)
- Three Way Tag Team: Gurukun Mask & Shota defeat Black Buffalo & Naoki Setoguchi and Keita Yano & Micro (12:03)
- Naoshi Sano defeats Tigers Mask (14:47)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Ayako Hamada defeats Aja Kong (15:14)
- Battle Royal: Sakura Hirota defeats Command Bolshoi and DASH Chisako and GAMI and Hamuko Hoshi and Kaori Yoneyama and Kaoru Ito and Makoto and Mayumi Ozaki and Mima Shimoda and Mio Shirai and Misaki Ohata and Mochi Miyagi and Moeka Haruhi and Sendai Sachiko and Shuu Shibutani and Takako Inoue and Toshie Uematsu and Tsubasa Kuragaki and Yumiko Hotta and Yumi Ohka (25:26)
- Daichi Hashimoto, Ikuto Hidaka & Shinjiro Otani defeat Jinsei Shinzaki, Osamu Nishimura & Super Delfin (11:51)
- Kayoko Haruyama & Ryo Mizunami defeat AKINO & Maki Narumiya
- Dump Matsumoto, Kyoko Inoue, Leon, Sawako Shimono & Tsukushi defeat Cherry, Jaguar Yokota, Manami Toyota, Natsuki Taiyo & Tomoka Nakagawa (16:15)
- Kana defeats Kagetsu (11:23)
- Emi Sakura, Meiko Satomura & Nanae Takahashi defeat Ayumi Kurihara, Tsukasa Fujimoto & Yoshiko (21:41)
- Yuzuki Aikawa defeats Hikaru Shida (15:11)
|
|
- Dark: Madoka & The Winger defeat Owen Phoenix & Yasu Urano (12:28)
- Hiroshi Fukuda, Kotaro Nasu & Toru Sugiura defeat Daichi Sasaki, Dyna Mido & Masashi Otani (8:23)
- HAYATA, Hiro Tonai, Soma Takao & Takumi Tsukamoto defeat Akito, Jun Ogawauchi, Kouzy & Masaki Okimoto (9:12)
- GENTARO, HARASHIMA & Yoshihito Sasaki defeat Kamui, Kazuhiro Tamura & Mototsugu Shimizu (10:59)
- Battle Royal: Danshoku Dino defeats Atsushi Ohashi and Guts Ishijima and Kaji Burdock (Sabian) and Kaji Pot-au-feu and Kaji Tomato and Kaori Yoneyama and Karate Brahman and Mame Endo and Mio Shirai and Shinobu and Spark Aoki (22:14)
- Tag Team Gauntlet: Antonio Honda & Great Kojika defeat Amigo Suzuki & CHANGO and Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada and Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu and Chon Shiryu & Dynasty and Daisuke Sasaki & Masashi Takeda and Emi Sakura & Masa Takanashi and Hercules Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi and Hide Kubota & Yasu Kubota and Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto and Jaki Numazawa & Jun Kasai and Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi and Natsuki Taiyo & Yoshiko and Ryuji Yamakawa & Shadow WX and Sanshiro Takagi & TAKA Michinoku (35:00)
- Fluorescent Light Tubes Death: Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki defeat Abdullah Kobayashi & Ken Ohka (15:27)
- Naomichi Marufuji defeats Tatsuhiko Yoshino (14:11)
- Daisuke Sekimoto & Shuji Ishikawa defeat Kengo Mashimo & Ryuichi Sekine (16:32)
- 74 Man Tag Team: Abdullah Kobayashi, Amigo Suzuki, Antonio Honda, Atsushi Ohashi, CHANGO, Daichi Sasaki, Daisuke Sasaki, Daisuke Sekimoto, Dyna Mido, GENTARO, Great Kojika, Guts Ishijima, HARASHIMA, HAYATA, Hide Kubota, Hiro Tonai, Jaki Numazawa, Jun Kasai, Kaji Burdock (Sabian), Kaji Pot-au-feu, Kaji Pot-au-feu 2, Kazuki Hashimoto, Kazuki Hirata, Ken Ohka, Madoka, Makoto Oishi, Masashi Otani, Masashi Takeda, Masked Buddy, Natsuki Taiyo, Seiya Morohashi, Shiori Asahi, Shuji Ishikawa, Soma Takao, Spark Aoki, Takumi Tsukamoto, Yasu Kubota & Yoshiko defeat Akito, Atsushi Kotoge, Carlos, Chon Shiryu, Danshoku Dino, Dynasty, Emi Sakura, Hiroshi Fukuda, Isami Kodaka, Jun Ogawauchi, Kaji Tomato, Kamui, Kaori Yoneyama, Karate Brahman, Kazuhiro Tamura, Kengo Mashimo, Kotaro Nasu, Mame Endo, Masaki Okimoto, Mio Shirai, Mototsugu Shimizu, Mr. PUSSY, Owen Phoenix, Ribbon Takanashi, Ryuji Ito, Ryuji Yamakawa, Sanshiro Takagi, Shadow WX, TAKA Michinoku, Takashi Sasaki, Tatsuhiko Yoshino, Toru Sugiura, Tsutomu Oosugi, Yasu Urano, Yuji Okabayashi & Yuko Miyamoto (8:17)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Strong Nakami defeats Domingo (9:03)
- Batten Tamagawa, Kunihiko Mitamega, Pink Tiger & Yasuhiro Katsura Jr. defeat GENTARO, Guts Ishijima, Keita Yano & Koichi Takemura (10:56)
- Karate Exhibition: Kancho Nagase vs. Kazuhiko Matsuzaki - Time Limit Draw (2:00) [Runde 2]
- Kenji Takeshima, Ken Kataya & Kira Ann defeat Mammoth Handa, Micro & Mitsuhiro Yoshida (10:13)
- Munenori Sawa & The Winger defeat Shota & SUSUMU (12:45)
- Choden Senshi Battle Ranger & Naoshi Sano defeat Konaka & Tigers Mask (8:41)
- Choden Senshi Battle Ranger, Naoshi Sano, Tigers Mask & Ultraman Robin defeat Invisible Shark, Kappa #1, Kappa #2 & Konaka (5:16)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|