Not logged in or registered. |
Log In
|
Register
|
Password lost?
About Us
Contact
CAGEMATCH Team
YouTube
Patreon
Wrestlers
Overview
Wrestlers
Gimmicks
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Events
Overview
Results
TV + PPV
Upcoming Shows
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Comments
Changes
Matches
Overview
Matchguide
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Statistics
Comments
Changes
Promotions
Overview
Promotions
Promotion Names
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Titles
Overview
Title Names
Title Changes
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Databases
Tag Teams
Stables
Promos
Feuds
Rivalries
Tournaments
Awards
Books
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Movies
Themes
Other
SOTW
Articles
Podcasts
Documentaries
Newsboard
Changes Tracker
Random Item
Ratings Center
Ratings System Rules
Help
CAGEMATCH
»
Promotions Database
»
Wrestling In Japan - Freelance Shows
»
Results
Wrestling In Japan - Freelance Shows
Active promotion in the Asia region
Overview
Events
Event Statistics
Results
Matchguide
Tournaments
Ratings
Comments
Results
Displaying items 701 to 800 of total 1382 items that match the search parameters.
Event Name:
Date:
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
----
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
Event type:
All types
Broadcasted Shows
PPVs & PLEs
Events & House Shows
Events
TV Shows
Pay Per Views
Premium Live Events
Online Streams
House Shows
Location:
Arena:
Region:
All regions
North America
South America
Asia
Europe
Africa
Oceania
Rest of the world
|<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
>
>|
Matches and results of selected shows
(28.12.2014)
Yutaka Yoshie 20th Anniversary Produce ~Yutaka Yoshie & His Fun Friends~
- Event @ Mie Cultural Center Multipurpose Hall in Tsu, Mie, Japan
Billy Ken Kid
defeats
Toru Sugiura
(8:15)
HARU
&
Koharu Hinata
defeat
Haruka Kato
&
La Malcriada
(8:22)
Kikutaro
,
Naoshi Sano
&
Takeshi Irei
defeat
Daisuke Masaoka
,
Kanjyouro Matsuyama
&
Tsuneo Yoshie
(16:59)
Kintaro Kanemura
&
Tetsuhiro Kuroda
defeat
Hi69
&
Tadanobu Fujisawa
(13:04)
Daisuke Sekimoto
,
Yutaka Yoshie
&
Zeus
defeat
Akebono
,
The Bodyguard
&
Yuji Okabayashi
(15:25)
(10.12.2014)
Fortune Dream 2
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Minoru Tanaka
defeats
Hayato Mashita
(6:55)
Meiko Satomura
defeats
Kairi Hojo
(11:42)
Kazuki Hashimoto
&
Koji Kanemoto
vs.
Masaaki Mochizuki
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
- Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Quiet Storm
&
Shane Haste
defeat
Shuji Ishikawa
&
Tank Nagai
(11:44)
Daisuke Sekimoto
,
Shiro Koshinaka
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
,
Kohei Sato
&
Takuma Sano
(15:55)
Joe Doering
&
Shingo Takagi
defeat
Kento Miyahara
&
Yuji Hino
(20:40)
(09.12.2014)
X'mas Charity Wrestling Dinner Show
- Event @ Chinzanso Garden in Tokyo, Japan
Etsuko Mita
,
Kyoko Inoue
&
Sareee
defeat
Dump Matsumoto
,
Kaoru Ito
&
Toshiyo Yamada
Akebono
defeats
SUSHI
Hiro Saito
&
The Great Kabuki
defeat
Genichiro Tenryu
&
Osamu Nishimura
First Tiger Mask
,
Super Tiger
&
The Great Sasuke
defeat
Kesen Numajiro
,
Rasse
&
Rui Hiugaji
(09.12.2014)
TAKA Michinoku & Taichi Produce Challenge
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Kikutaro
defeats
Gabai Ji-chan
(6:25)
Kengo Mashimo
vs.
Tomoaki Honma
- No Contest (9:39)
Three On Two Handicap:
Ryuichi Sekine
&
Tomoaki Honma
defeat
Kengo Mashimo
,
Tank Nagai
&
Yuma
(2:39)
El Desperado
defeats
NOSAWA Rongai
(7:46)
Minoru Suzuki
defeats
Gedo
(7:41)
Toru Yano
defeats
Taichi
(8:25)
Tomohiro Ishii
defeats
TAKA Michinoku
(13:48)
(07.12.2014)
Ray Produce Undercover Grow Battle In Osaka
- Event @ Osaka World Hall in Osaka, Japan
Takoyakida
&
Ultimate Spider Jr.
defeat
Koharu Hinata
&
Makoto
(9:39)
HAYATA
,
Ray
&
YO-HEY
defeat
Apple Miyuki
,
Kanjyouro Matsuyama
&
Tadasuke
(16:44)
Syuri
defeats
Kagetsu
(9:45)
Dump Matsumoto
,
Quiet Storm
&
Zeus
defeat
Ray
,
The Bodyguard
&
TORU
(17:47)
(23.11.2014)
Last Shot ~ Thanks Tomoka
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
PSYCHO
&
Tomoka Nakagawa
defeat
Kaori Yoneyama
&
Madoka
(9:40)
Mayumi Ozaki
defeats
Aiger
(10:18)
Ray
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
vs.
Leon
&
Yuu Yamagata
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
AKINO
defeats
Kellie Skater
(12:25)
Aja Kong
&
Misaki Ohata
defeat
Kyoko Kimura
&
Tomoka Nakagawa
(20:53)
(22.11.2014)
Sakura Hirota Produce Kyusei Sakura Hirota Nice Day
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Three Way:
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
DASH Chisako
and
Mio Shirai
(9:00)
Leon
&
Ray
defeat
Mary Apache
& Mask AGO (16:26)
Sakura Uematsu (
Sakura Hirota
) defeats
KAORU
(9:02)
Ayako Hamada
&
Yuu Yamagata
defeat
Gabai Ji-chan
& Gabai Ji Sakura (
Sakura Hirota
) (17:20)
Meiko Satomura
defeats
Sakura Hirota
(7:13)
Meiko Satomura
defeats
Sakura Hirota
(0:55)
Meiko Satomura
defeats
Sakura Hirota
(7:13)
(18.11.2014)
Mr. Gannosuke Produce Kishindo Returns 17
- Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Dark:
HARU
,
Hiroshi Tanabota
&
Southern Cross
defeat
Konaka
, La Soltrona &
Naoshi Sano
(8:21)
Guts Ishijima
defeats
Gosaku
(5:07)
Aki Shizuku
&
Mika Iida
defeat
Haruka Kato
&
Makoto
(12:39)
Keita Yano
defeats
Taro Yamada
(8:12)
Three Way:
Michael Nakazawa
vs.
Mineo Fujita
vs.
Shinobu
- No Contest (8:40)
Yasu Urano
defeats
Shota
(8:41)
Isami Kodaka
&
Takeshi Minamino
defeat
Atsushi Maruyama
&
Yuko Miyamoto
(11:29)
Kenichiro Arai
defeats
Buffalo
(13:12)
Mr. Gannosuke
defeats
GENTARO
(20:00)
(09.11.2014)
Toho Densetsu Produce Great Kabuki Fighting Life 50th Anniversary
- Event @ Osaka City Citizens Exchange Center in Osaka, Japan
Hide Kubota
,
Naoshi Sano
,
Rising KID
&
Yasu Kubota
defeat
Eisa8
,
Hiroaki Moriya
, Kyuubi &
Takaku Fuke
Royal Rumble:
Misae Genki
defeats
Animal Hamaguri
and Atsukurushi Onita and Blazer Brody and Chakashichin Iizuka and
Chinsuke Nakamura
and
Drake Morimatsu
and
Giant Kobaba
and Guest Lawyer and Judan Hansen and Jumbo Tsurutaro and Ken-Chan and Love Sexy Mafumi and
Rotten Gedo
and Son Goku Sasaki and The Great Mama Kabuki and The Shirot Kabuki and
Tsuneo Yoshie
Rapid
&
Wakashoyo
defeat
Hideaki Sumi
&
Kabuki Kid
Different Style Fight:
Namba Kumi defeats
Antonio Koinoki
[Runde 3]
Three Way Tag Team:
Command Bolshoi
&
Kuishinbo Kamen
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Otoko Sakari
and
Kanjyouro Matsuyama
&
Teruko Kagawa
The Bodyguard
&
Zeus
defeat
Buki
&
Kuuga
Genichiro Tenryu
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Yoshiaki Fujiwara
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Masashi Aoyagi
&
The Great Kabuki
(13:41)
(09.11.2014)
Yuko Miyamoto Pro-Wrestling
- Event @ Hatsukaichi Yoshiwa Mominoki Shin Rinkouen Gymnasium in Hatsukaichi, Hiroshima, Japan
Nise Shishigami Thunder Liger & Taro Tani defeat
Konaka
&
Puroresu Mania Mask
(11:07)
Kana
defeats
Misaki Ohata
(9:05)
Speed Of Sounds
(
Hercules Senga
&
Tsutomu Oosugi
) &
Shinobu
defeat
Brahman Kei
,
Brahman Shu
&
Masa Takanashi
(9:32)
Isami Kodaka
&
Jun Kasai
vs.
Masashi Takeda
&
Shuji Ishikawa
- Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Yuko Miyamoto
defeats
Abdullah Kobayashi
(15:21)
Battle Royal:
Misaki Ohata
defeats
Abdullah Kobayashi
and
Brahman Kei
and
Brahman Shu
and
Isami Kodaka
and
Jun Kasai
and
Kana
and
Konaka
and
Masashi Takeda
and
Masa Takanashi
and Nise Shishigami Thunder Liger and
Puroresu Mania Mask
and Rachel and
Shinobu
and
Shuji Ishikawa
and Taro Tani and
Yapper Man 1
and
Yapper Man 2
and
Yuko Miyamoto
(19:03)
(07.11.2014)
MUNATSUKIHATCHO! Vol. 1
- Event @ Warabi Dojo in Saitama, Japan
Aoi Ishibashi
&
Manami Kanda
vs.
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Mika Iida
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Koharu Hinata
defeats
Miyako Matsumoto
(0:03)
Koharu Hinata
defeats
Miyako Matsumoto
(0:04)
Koharu Hinata
defeats
Miyako Matsumoto
(5:41)
Masao Inoue
defeats
Takumi Tsukamoto
(11:02)
Hikaru Shida
defeats
Sareee
(11:26)
(09.10.2014)
Chigusa Nagayo Produce That's Womens Wrestling
- Event @ Kumamoto Ryutsujoho Hall in Kumamoto, Japan
DASH Chisako
defeats
Rydeen Hagane
(7:27)
Command Bolshoi
defeats
Hamuko Hoshi
(9:56)
Dump Matsumoto
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Mima Shimoda
&
Takako Inoue
(9:59)
Tomoko Watanabe
defeats
Megumi Yabushita
(11:53)
Meiko Satomura
&
Takumi Iroha
defeat
KAORU
&
Maki Narumiya
(16:18)
15 Man Battle Royal:
Maki Narumiya
defeats
Chigusa Nagayo
and
Command Bolshoi
and
DASH Chisako
and
Dump Matsumoto
and
Hamuko Hoshi
and
KAORU
and
Megumi Yabushita
and
Meiko Satomura
and
Mima Shimoda
and
Rydeen Hagane
and
Takako Inoue
and
Takumi Iroha
and
Tomoko Watanabe
and
Yumiko Hotta
(9:47)
(08.10.2014)
Chigusa Nagayo Produce That's Womens Wrestling
- Event @ Yukuhashi Civic Gymnasium in Yukuhashi, Fukuoka, Japan
Megumi Yabushita
defeats
Hamuko Hoshi
(9:52)
Dump Matsumoto
defeats
Maki Narumiya
(7:08)
DASH Chisako
&
Meiko Satomura
defeat
Command Bolshoi
&
Rydeen Hagane
(12:52)
Yumiko Hotta
defeats
Takumi Iroha
(10:43)
Takako Inoue
&
Tomoko Watanabe
defeat
KAORU
&
Mima Shimoda
(17:17)
15 Man Battle Royal:
Hamuko Hoshi
defeats
Chigusa Nagayo
and
Command Bolshoi
and
DASH Chisako
and
Dump Matsumoto
and
KAORU
and
Maki Narumiya
and
Megumi Yabushita
and
Meiko Satomura
and
Mima Shimoda
and
Rydeen Hagane
and
Takako Inoue
and
Takumi Iroha
and
Tomoko Watanabe
and
Yumiko Hotta
(07.10.2014)
Kana Produce ProMania Party
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Arisa Nakajima
&
Rabbit Miu
defeat
Hikaru Shida
&
Kaho Kobayashi
(11:47)
Kengo Mashimo
defeats
Tomoka Nakagawa
(6:25)
Exhibition:
Kana
defeats
Konami
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeats
Atsushi Maruyama
(9:19)
Masato Tanaka
&
Ricky Fuji
defeat
Isami Kodaka
&
Yuko Miyamoto
by DQ (10:48)
Hideki Suzuki
&
Kohei Sato
vs.
Hiromitsu Kanehara
&
Takashi Sugiura
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee
&
Jimmy Susumu
vs.
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Jun Kasai
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Syuri
&
Yoshiaki Fujiwara
defeat
Kana
&
Minoru Suzuki
(18:05)
(07.10.2014)
Chigusa Nagayo Produce That's Womens Wrestling
- Event @ Oita Event Hall in Oita, Japan
Jiatchii defeats Kendo Busan (4:36)
Tomoko Watanabe
defeats
Rydeen Hagane
(7:36)
Yumiko Hotta
defeats
Megumi Yabushita
(7:36)
Mima Shimoda
&
Takako Inoue
defeat
Dump Matsumoto
&
Hamuko Hoshi
(9:50)
KAORU
defeats
Maki Narumiya
(13:59)
Command Bolshoi
&
Meiko Satomura
defeat
DASH Chisako
&
Takumi Iroha
17 Man Battle Royal:
Hamuko Hoshi
defeats
Chigusa Nagayo
and
Command Bolshoi
and
DASH Chisako
and
Dump Matsumoto
and Jiatchii and
KAORU
and Kendo Busan and
Maki Narumiya
and
Megumi Yabushita
and
Meiko Satomura
and
Mima Shimoda
and
Rydeen Hagane
and
Takako Inoue
and
Takumi Iroha
and
Tomoko Watanabe
and
Tomoko Watanabe
(06.10.2014)
Chigusa Nagayo Produce That's Women Pro Wrestling
- Event @ Omura Gymnasium Cultural Center in Omura, Nagasaki, Japan
Bolshoi Kid
defeats
Rydeen Hagane
(8:37)
Takako Inoue
defeats
Hamuko Hoshi
(9:12)
Dump Matsumoto
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Megumi Yabushita
&
Mima Shimoda
(9:00)
Tomoko Watanabe
defeats
KAORU
(14:55)
Battle Royal:
Chigusa Nagayo
defeats
Bolshoi Kid
and
Dump Matsumoto
and
Hamuko Hoshi
and
KAORU
and
Megumi Yabushita
and
Mima Shimoda
and
Rydeen Hagane
and
Takako Inoue
and
Tomoko Watanabe
and
Yumiko Hotta
(10:29)
(06.10.2014)
Pro-Wrestling Shop Hakata Red Soul Self Produce 2nd ~ Next Stage
- Event @ Southern Pier Hakata Multifunctional Hall in Fukuoka, Japan
Kyosuke Sasaki
defeats
Shinichi Hayashida
(11:45)
Takumi Iroha
defeats
Koguma
(8:57)
Antonio Honda
&
Shiori Asahi
defeat
Kurokage
&
Yuto Aijima
(12:03)
Koji Niizumi
&
Minoru Fujita
defeat
Diablo
&
KENSO
by DQ (18:45)
Azul Dragon
&
HARASHIMA
defeat
Mr. Kyu Kyu Naoki Tanizaki Toyonaka Dolphin
&
Nozomi Kubo
(16:35)
(28.09.2014)
Chigusa Nagayo Produce That's Womens Wrestling
- Online Stream @ in Takasaki, Gunma, Japan
Leon
defeats
Yua Hayashi
(9:07)
KENJI defeats
Raiden
(5:59)
Takako Inoue
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Dump Matsumoto
&
ZAP
(8:21)
Kayoko Haruyama
defeats
Rabbit Miu
(12:42)
Nanae Takahashi
defeats
Koguma
(10:41)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Command Bolshoi
defeat
KAORU
&
Mima Shimoda
(16:29)
(27.09.2014)
Harappa Pro Wrestling
- Event @ Yodogawa Riverside Park in Osaka, Japan
Drake Morimatsu
defeats
Takoyakida
(12:39)
Osamu Suganuma
defeats
Kuishinbo Kamen
(16:59)
(25.09.2014)
Ray Produce 11th Anniversary Undercover Grow Battle
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Akira Shinose
&
Masaya Takahashi
defeat
Yoshihiro Horaguchi
&
Yuji Kito
(11:09)
Koharu Hinata
&
Makoto
defeat
Hamuko Hoshi
&
Kikutaro
(13:09)
Three Way:
Tomoka Nakagawa
defeats
Chon Shiryu
and
Gabai Ji-chan
(12:07)
Mil Sakurakasu (
Emi Sakura
) defeats Hika Rushida (
Hikaru Shida
) (3:48)
Hika Rushida (
Hikaru Shida
) defeats Mil Sakurakasu (
Emi Sakura
) (9:31)
Command Bolshoi
defeats
Kaho Kobayashi
(12:34)
Ray
&
Syuri
defeat
Leon
&
Meiko Satomura
(18:21)
(21.09.2014)
Ranmaru Festa Vol. 10
- Event @ Osaka Higashinari Kumin Center in Osaka, Japan
Tadasuke
defeats
HAYATA
(6:33)
YO-HEY
&
Yumi Ohka
defeat
Billy Ken Kid
&
Hibiscus Mii
(9:21)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Kana
vs.
Misaki Ohata
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Battle Royal:
Eri Susa
defeats
Chiharu
and
Fairy Nihonbashi
and
Kazuaki Mihara
and
Kuishinbo Kamen
and
Kuuga
and
Meari Naito
and
Mika Iida
and
Mio Shirai
and
Moeka Haruhi
and
Natsu Sumire
and Nozaki No Ossan and
Risa Sera
and
Sawako Shimono
and
Syuri
and
Taiyoto Kamen
and
Takoyakida
and
The Bodyguard
and
Tomoka Nakagawa
and
Yumiko Hotta
(28:22)
Hikaru Shida
,
Manami Toyota
&
Rina Yamashita
defeat
Ayako Hamada
,
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
&
Yuu Yamagata
(20:05)
(20.09.2014)
Chigusa Nagayo Produce That's Womens Wrestling
- Event @ Port Messe Nagoya in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Rabbit Miu
defeats
Yua Hayashi
(5:22)
Dump Matsumoto
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Takako Inoue
&
Tomoko Watanabe
(5:25)
Kayoko Haruyama
defeats
Rydeen Hagane
(7:49)
Bolshoi Kid
defeats
Aiger
(11:43)
Ayako Hamada
,
Nanae Takahashi
&
Yuu Yamagata
defeat
KAORU
,
Kyoko Kimura
&
Megumi Yabushita
(19:00)
(14.09.2014)
Chigusa Nagayo Produce That's Womens Wrestling
- Event @ Kumagai Civic Gymnasium in Kumagai, Saitama, Japan
Megumi Yabushita
defeats
Makoto
KENJI &
TAKU
defeat
Kazunori Yoshida
&
Rydeen Hagane
Bolshoi Kid
defeats
Tsukushi
Dump Matsumoto
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Maki Narumiya
&
Tomoko Watanabe
Kyoko Kimura
defeats
Sareee
Arisa Nakajima
&
Syuri
defeat
KAORU
&
Takako Inoue
(11.09.2014)
Mio Shirai Produce MIO ~ Mission In Odate
- Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Three Way:
Mio Shirai
defeats
Misaki Ohata
and
Tsukasa Fujimoto
(6:31)
Neko Nitta
defeats
Mika Iida
(10:57)
Hamuko Hoshi
&
Hiroshi Fukuda
defeat
Masayuki Mitomi
&
Yumi Ohka
(13:14)
Aja Kong
&
Dynamite Kansai
defeat
SAGAT
&
Shuji Ishikawa
(12:37)
Barbed Wire Boards Weapons Six Man Tag Team:
Mayumi Ozaki
,
Shuu Shibutani
&
Yuko Miyamoto
defeat
Isami Kodaka
,
Maki Narumiya
&
Mio Shirai
(23:25)
(06.09.2014)
Hikaru Shida Produce
- Event @ Azalea Taisho Hall in Osaka, Japan
Koharu Hinata
&
YO-HEY
defeat
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
&
Taiyoto Kamen
(9:41)
Hibiscus Mii
&
Tomoka Nakagawa
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Rina Yamashita
(10:33)
Kaori Yoneyama
defeats
Mika Iida
(8:08)
Buffalo
defeats
Tadasuke
(16:26)
Hikaru Shida
defeats
Kana
(21:07)
(28.08.2014)
Hikaru Shida Produce
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Kaho Kobayashi
&
KAZUKI
defeat
Cherry
&
Micro
(10:36)
Arisa Nakajima
defeats
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
(8:35)
Syuri
&
Tomoka Nakagawa
defeat
Kagetsu
&
Rina Yamashita
(10:55)
Kengo Mashimo
defeats
Atsushi Maruyama
(14:25)
Kana
&
Kenny Omega
defeat
Hikaru Shida
&
Masato Tanaka
(24:47)
(24.08.2014)
Pro Wrestling Tough 7th Ohashi Summer Festival 2014
- Event @ Nishitetsu Ohashi Station West Exit Square in Fukuoka, Japan
Kusonon defeats Kabossan (5:01)
Huracan Marino &
Jiraiya
defeat
Van Vert Negro
& VENGADOR 13 (17:43)
Tomoka Nakagawa
defeats
Kagetsu
(7:46)
KING
& Yutake Taniguchi defeat
Agu
&
KAZE
(13:36)
Azul Dragon
,
Skull Reaper A-ji
&
Umanosuke Ueda
defeat
Azteca
,
Koji Niizumi
&
xXXx
(21:38)
(10.08.2014)
Shinjuku Pro TrickSter
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Kani KING defeats
Tsuneo Yoshie
(8:16)
Misaki Ohata
defeats
Rina Yamashita
(7:24)
Menso-re Oyaji
&
Ricky Fuji
defeat
DJ Nira
&
Kikutaro
(14:59)
Chon Shiryu
,
Hayate
&
Wolf Tomoya
defeat
Magnitude Kishiwada
, Noritaka Moribe &
Tetsuya Nakazato
(12:12)
Manami Toyota
&
Tomoka Nakagawa
defeat
Mika Iida
&
Yumi Ohka
(16:34)
(06.07.2014)
Kengo Takai AID2 Show Hoff ! Hoff !
- Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Takaya Shibayama
&
Yasu Urano
defeat
Cosmo Soldier
&
Mammoth Handa
(11:47)
Danshoku Dino
vs.
Ryotsu Shimizu
- No Contest (7:38)
Gamma
&
Konaka
defeat
Eita
&
U-T
(11:33)
KUDO
&
Masa Takanashi
defeat
Makoto Hasuka
&
Shinya Ishida
(12:25)
Akito
vs.
Shigehiro Irie
- Time Limit Draw (20:00)
(06.07.2014)
Kengo Takai AID1 Show Hoff !
- Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Dark:
Yasu Urano
defeats Makio Kodama (0:38)
Kazuhiro Tamura
&
Soma Takao
defeat
Akito
& Grandpa Mask #4 (9:24)
Yukio Sakaguchi
defeats
Mammoth Handa
(6:46)
Buffalo
&
Sanshiro Takagi
defeat
Emi Sakura
&
Shinya Ishida
(12:28)
Yasu Urano
defeats
Takaya Shibayama
(10:26)
HARASHIMA
&
Takashi Sasaki
defeat
Makoto Hasuka
&
Shigehiro Irie
(16:12)
(18.06.2014)
Kodo Fuyuki's Death Anniversary & Kintaro Kanemura 25th Anniversary Show
- Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Daisaku Shimoda
&
HIROKI
defeat
Daisuke
&
Shota
(6:23)
Kana
&
Shuu Shibutani
defeat
Misaki Ohata
&
Natsu Sumire
(8:50)
Five On Two Handicap:
Arashi
&
KENSO
defeat
Buffalo
,
HARU
,
Naoshi Sano
,
Southern Cross
&
Yuki Sato
(5:58)
Kuuga
&
Magnitude Kishiwada
vs.
Masao Orihara
&
Yuji Hino
- No Contest (5:34)
Command Bolshoi
&
Kyoko Kimura
defeat
Kayoko Haruyama
&
Yuga Hayashi
(7:26)
AKINO
&
Dynamite Kansai
defeat
Mayumi Ozaki
&
Yumi Ohka
(13:08)
Shinjiro Otani
vs.
TAKA Michinoku
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Onryo
,
Sanshiro Takagi
&
Shinjuku Shark
defeat
Kikutaro
,
Kyoko Inoue
&
Yasu Urano
(8:05)
Street Fight Death:
Heisei Ishingun
(
Masashi Aoyagi
,
Shiro Koshinaka
&
The Great Kabuki
) defeat
Atsushi Onita
,
Hideki Hosaka
&
Shingo Takagi
(7:58)
Hardcore:
Masato Tanaka
&
TAJIRI
defeat
Kintaro Kanemura
&
Tetsuhiro Kuroda
(15:55)
(16.06.2014)
Kana Produce ProMania Reach
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Kanjyouro Matsuyama
&
Shuu Shibutani
defeat
Hamuko Hoshi
&
Kikutaro
(8:32)
Yuji Hino
defeats
YASSHI
(8:01)
Arisa Nakajima
vs.
Hikaru Shida
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Ikuto Hidaka
&
Mineo Fujita
(12:07)
Daisuke Ikeda
&
Yoshiaki Fujiwara
defeat
Great Kojika
&
Hiromitsu Kanehara
by DQ
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
vs.
Isami Kodaka
&
Yuko Miyamoto
- No Contest (14:52)
Meiko Satomura
&
Minoru Suzuki
defeat
Kana
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(23:18)
(14.06.2014)
Matsue Dandan Pro-Wrestling Produce 2nd Okuizumo Pro-Wrestling Festa
- Event @ Okuizumo Municipal Town Gymnasium in Okuizumo, Shimane, Japan
Frank Atsushi
defeats
Takuya Fujiwara
(6:01)
STAP
(
Maki Narumiya
&
Risa Sera
) defeat
Hamuko Hoshi
&
Neko Nitta
(13:18)
Crusher Muramatsu, Rauza &
Shinya Ishikawa
defeat Allmighty Inoue,
Kazuki Hashimoto
& Matsue Deluxe (13:55)
Heisei Gokudo Combi
(
Kankuro Hoshino
&
Masato Inaba
) defeat
Rey Paloma
&
Sakigake
(11:38)
Gaina Tiger, Mysterico Yamato &
Ryuji Ito
defeat Great Kagura, Kosuke Kitani &
Yuko Miyamoto
(12:20)
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Takayuki Ueki
defeat
Hideyoshi Kamitani
&
Ryuichi Kawakami
(14:50)
(08.06.2014)
Fortune Dream 1
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Tamon Honda
defeats
Hayato Mashita
(3:49)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Meiko Satomura
(11:49)
Kengo Mashimo
&
Tank Nagai
defeat
Koji Doi
&
Shuji Ishikawa
(9:28)
AKIRA
,
Ultimo Dragon
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
defeat
Yankee Two Kenju
(
Isami Kodaka
&
Yuko Miyamoto
) &
Kazuki Hashimoto
(15:39)
Dangan Yankees
(
Fujita Hayato
&
Masato Tanaka
) defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Kotaro Suzuki
(14:45)
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Kento Miyahara
vs.
Kohei Sato
&
Yuji Hino
- Time Limit Draw (30:00)
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Kento Miyahara
vs.
Kohei Sato
&
Yuji Hino
- Time Limit Draw (5:00)
(07.06.2014)
Yuiga Produce Indie Girls Fighting
- Event @ Prince Small Theater in Tokyo, Japan
Haruka Kato
defeats Space Pink (6:54)
Sakura Hirota
defeats SAKURA (10:29)
Bikushi &
Micro
defeat Choco &
Yuko Miyamoto
(10:51)
Aki Shizuku
vs.
Yuiga
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
(26.05.2014)
Mr. Gannosuke Produce Kishindo Returns 16
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Dark:
La Soltrona, Miro Hadakarasu &
Naoshi Sano
defeat
HARU
,
Hiroshi Tanabota
&
Southern Cross
(7:42)
The Winger
defeats
Guts Ishijima
(7:39)
Hikaru Shida
defeats
Micro
(6:11)
Three Way:
Michael Nakazawa
vs.
Mineo Fujita
vs.
Shinobu
- No Contest (11:48)
Yuko Miyamoto
defeats
Keita Yano
(9:37)
Yasu Urano
defeats
Gabai Ji-chan
(8:03)
GENTARO
defeats
Atsushi Maruyama
(12:06)
HUB
defeats
Kenichiro Arai
(12:36)
Kenny Omega
defeats
Buffalo
(19:00)
(24.05.2014)
SUN Glitter Project Run Of Flower
- Event @ in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Rabbit Miu
defeats
Koharu Hinata
(8:05)
Sakura Hirota
defeats
Hatsuhinode Kamen
(8:33)
Cherry
defeats
Alex Lee
(6:54)
Hikaru Shida
&
Kaho Kobayashi
defeat
Yako Fujigasaki
&
Yuiga
(16:21)
Aki Shizuku
&
Sawako Shimono
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Miyako Matsumoto
(12:34)
(24.05.2014)
6th Passion Red Produce Show ~ FOREVER PASSION ~ Youth
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Ikuto Hidaka
&
Nanae Takahashi
defeat
Emi Sakura
&
Natsuki Taiyo
(15:28)
Takumi Iroha
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Miho Wakizawa
&
Passion Hotty
(11:13)
Kairi Hojo
defeats
Sayaka Obihiro
(7:21)
Momoe Nakanishi
&
Nanae Takahashi
vs.
Miho Wakizawa
&
Natsuki Taiyo
- Time Limit Draw (5:00)
Io Shirai
&
Ray
defeat
Koguma
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
(16:12)
Passion Red
(
Nanae Takahashi
&
Natsuki Taiyo
) defeat
Command Bolshoi
&
Meiko Satomura
(18:15)
(22.05.2014)
TAKA Michinoku & Taichi Produce Revenge
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Taichi
defeats
Jado
(19:08)
Gedo
vs.
TAKA Michinoku
- Time Limit Draw (30:00)
Suzuki-gun
(
Taichi
&
TAKA Michinoku
) defeat
CHAOS
(
Gedo
&
Jado
) (10:24)
(17.05.2014)
Minoru Tanaka Debut 20th Anniversary Vol. 2 First Produce ~ Kyoto Love ~
- Event @ KBS Hall in Kyoto, Japan
Alexander Otsuka
defeats
Kazuhiro Tamura
(5:39)
Heat
&
Kana
defeat
Hikaru Shida
&
Tsubasa
(10:04)
5 Knockdown Fujiwara Rules & BattlArts Rules Special Mix Rules:
Katsumi Usuda
defeats
Manabu Hara
(10:45)
Small Antonio Inoki
defeats
Tsubo Genjin
(5:30)
Masked Kitori (
Shinobu
) &
Ryouji Sai
defeat
HUB
&
Kazuki Hashimoto
(11:56)
Daisuke Sekimoto
defeats
Minoru Tanaka
(18:06)
(15.05.2014)
Triple Tails Produce Tokyo Final
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Ossan
&
Sakura Hirota
defeat
Kana
&
Kanjyouro Matsuyama
(16:31)
HAYATA
&
Mio Shirai
defeat Diamond Heijitsu &
Naoshi Sano
(10:43)
Three Way:
Isami Kodaka
defeats
Madoka
and
Onryo
(9:54)
Jun Kasai
,
Misaki Ohata
&
Miyako Matsumoto
defeat
Kazuaki Mihara
,
Sawako Shimono
&
Shigehiro Irie
(16:15)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Kana
defeat
Kayoko Haruyama
&
Mio Shirai
(21:45)
(11.05.2014)
Naoshi Sano & Ultraman Robin Produce
- Event @ Cerberus Dojo in Koshigaya, Saitama, Japan
60 Minute Iron Man:
Ultraman Robin
defeats
Naoshi Sano
[3:2] (60:00)
(11.05.2014)
Office Raddy Produce Furukawa Joshi Pro Wrestling Festival
- Event @ Furukawa City Gymnasium in Furukawa, Ibaraki, Japan
Manami Toyota
defeats
Aki Shizuku
(12:03)
Makoto
defeats
Koharu Hinata
(10:14)
Yumiko Hotta
defeats
Kaho Kobayashi
(8:11)
Aiger
&
MIZUKI
defeat
SAKI
&
Takako Inoue
(12:27)
Dump Matsumoto
&
KAORU
defeat
Ray
&
Tomoko Watanabe
(14:07)
(05.05.2014)
Yumiko Hotta Produce 30th Anniversary Count Down
- Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Kagetsu
vs.
Manami Katsu
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Dump Matsumoto
&
ZAP
defeat
Ray
&
Sachie Abe
(11:08)
Manami Toyota
defeats
Sareee
(16:57)
Nanae Takahashi
&
Syuri
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Yumiko Hotta
(19:03)
(26.04.2014)
Triple Tails Produce Osaka Final
- Event @ Minato Ward Community Center in Osaka, Japan
Fairy Nihonbashi
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
defeat
Aiger
,
Kana
&
Shinobu
(9:57)
Battle Royal:
HAYATA
defeats
Madoka
and
Shinobu
and
Shoichi Uchida
and
YO-HEY
(8:06)
Isami Kodaka
defeats
Sakura Candle
(10:08)
Hikaru Shida
defeats
Rina Yamashita
(12:25)
Triple Tails
(
Kana
&
Mio Shirai
) defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Command Bolshoi
(17:47)
(13.04.2014)
Women's Wrestling Festival In Ishioka 2014
- Event @ Ishioka Sports Park Gymnasium in Ishioka, Ibaraki, Japan
SAKI
defeats
MIZUKI
(9:38)
Aiger
defeats
Koharu Hinata
(8:32)
Kurumi
&
Risa Sera
defeat
Maki Narumiya
&
Tsukushi
(12:40)
Jaguar Yokota
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeat
Hamuko Hoshi
&
Kaho Kobayashi
(14:02)
Dump Matsumoto
&
KAORU
defeat
Sareee
&
Tomoko Watanabe
(10:40)
(16.03.2014)
Ray Produce EIGHTSTAR
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Rising Dragon (
The Bodyguard
) & Tiger Kid defeat
Karate Brahman
&
Onryo
(9:46)
Tsubasa Kuragaki
defeats
Sakura Hirota
(12:07)
Kazuhiro Tamura
defeats
Mitoshichi Shinose
(9:54)
Command Bolshoi
,
Leon
&
Ray
defeat
Dump Matsumoto
,
La Comandante
&
Zeus
(16:12)
(09.03.2014)
Joshi 4 Hope V
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Kagetsu
defeats
Rina Yamashita
(5:32)
Leon
defeats ??? (6:21)
Alpha Female
defeats
Sakura Hirota
(6:44)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yuhi
vs.
Natsuki Taiyo
&
Yoshiko
- Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Misaki Ohata
defeats
Tsukushi
(9:59)
SHIMMER Tag Team Title
:
The Global Green Gangsters
(
Kellie Skater
&
Tomoka Nakagawa
) (c) defeat
Evie
&
Madison Eagles
(16:16)
(02.03.2014)
HUB Produce Dokujin 2 ~ HUB 15th Anniversary
- Event @ Dotonbori Arena in Osaka, Japan
Super Delfin
vs.
Super Demekin
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Tigers Mask
defeats
Yohei Nakajima
(11:36)
Kuuga
&
Masamune
defeat
Gabai Ji-chan
&
Golden Pine
(17:55)
Condor
,
GAINA
&
Genkai
defeat
Billy Ken Kid
,
Eisa8
&
Tsubasa
(15:24)
Ikuto Hidaka
defeats
HUB
(24:52)
(25.02.2014)
Kana Pro Mania
- Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeats
Rabbit Miu
(6:56)
Dynamite Kansai
,
Kuuga
&
TAKA Michinoku
defeat
HUB
,
Sanshiro Takagi
&
Yuu Yamagata
(8:54)
Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee
defeats
Mio Shirai
(4:55)
Kengo Mashimo
&
Masaaki Mochizuki
vs.
Isami Kodaka
&
Yuko Miyamoto
- No Contest (12:42)
Death:
Ayako Hamada
&
Ryuji Ito
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Jun Kasai
(17:24)
Hiromitsu Kanehara
&
Yoshiaki Fujiwara
defeat
Minoru Suzuki
&
Takaku Fuke
(13:28)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Black Buffalo
&
Ikuto Hidaka
(14:23)
Kana
defeats
Meiko Satomura
(16:00)
(22.02.2014)
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru Produce Fiesta Vol. 9 In Tokyo
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Yumi Ohka
defeats
Konaka
(5:26)
Gamerasu
,
Kuuga
&
Masamune
defeat
Daisuke Masaoka
,
HAYATA
&
Rapid
(12:25)
14 Man Battle Royal:
Eri Susa
defeats
Arisa Nakajima
and
Gabai Ji-chan
and
Kaho Kobayashi
and
Kuishinbo Kamen
and
Misaki Ohata
and
Ray
and
Sakura Hirota
and
Shigehiro Irie
and
Shingen
and
Tigers Mask
and
TORU
and
Yumiko Hotta
(26:49)
Jaguar Yokota
,
Kayoko Haruyama
&
Rabbit Miu
vs.
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Manami Katsu
&
Sareee
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Kana
&
Mio Shirai
defeat
Fairy Nihonbashi
&
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
(13:33)
(18.02.2014)
Mr. Gannosuke Produce Kishindo Returns 15
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
La Soltrona &
Naoshi Sano
defeat
HARU
&
Southern Cross
(6:22)
Guts Ishijima
&
Micro
defeat
Aki Shizuku
& Nissan Aruga (7:09)
Yasu Urano
defeats
Mr. 450
(9:00)
Mineo Fujita
defeats
Shinobu
(10:12)
The Winger
defeats
Keita Yano
(11:08)
Kazuhiro Tamura
defeats
Yuki Sato
(7:29)
Magnitude Kishiwada
defeats
Masao Orihara
by DQ (9:52)
NOSAWA Rongai
defeats
Yuko Miyamoto
(13:48)
Kenny Omega
defeats
Kenichiro Arai
(18:25)
(31.01.2014)
TAKA Michinoku & Taichi Produce Part 4
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Bambi
defeats
Aoi Ishibashi
(7:27)
Ryuichi Sekine
&
Tank Nagai
vs.
Sho Tanaka
&
Yohei Komatsu
- Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Menso-re Oyaji
defeats
Gabai Ji-chan
(4:05)
Hiro Tonai
&
Kaji Tomato
defeat Little Galaxy (
Shiori Asahi
&
Yuki Sato
) (8:34)
Minoru Suzuki
vs.
Takashi Iizuka
- Double Count Out (1:21)
Minoru Suzuki
vs.
Takashi Iizuka
- No Contest (10:54)
Jado
defeats
TAKA Michinoku
(14:33)
Gedo
defeats
Taichi
(18:25)
(04.01.2014)
Yumiko Hotta Produce
- Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Three Way:
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
defeats
Hamuko Hoshi
and
Yuiga
(9:14)
Manami Katsu
&
Sareee
defeat
Dump Matsumoto
&
Keiko Aono
(7:53)
Marcela
defeats
Mima Shimoda
(13:19)
Kyoko Inoue
&
La Comandante
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Yumiko Hotta
(13:11)
(22.12.2013)
TAKA Michinoku & Taichi Produce Part 3
- Event @ Chiba Blue Field in Chiba, Japan
Ryuichi Sekine
&
Tank Nagai
vs.
Sho Tanaka
&
Yohei Komatsu
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Two Count Rules:
Hiro Tonai
defeats
Bambi
(0:30)
One Count Rules:
Bambi
defeats
Hiro Tonai
(3:30)
Kaji Tomato
&
Kotaro Nasu
defeat
Gabai Ji-chan
&
Menso-re Oyaji
(4:40)
CHAOS
(
Jado
&
Toru Yano
) defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
Taichi
&
TAKA Michinoku
) (16:00)
16 Man Battle Royal:
Taichi
defeats
Bambi
and
Gabai Ji-chan
and
Hiro Tonai
and
Kaji Tomato
and
Kotaro Nasu
and
Menso-re Oyaji
and
Ricky Fuji
and
Ryuichi Sekine
and
Sho Tanaka
and
TAKA Michinoku
and
Takashi Iizuka
and
Tank Nagai
and
Toru Yano
and
Yohei Komatsu
(23:59)
(16.12.2013)
Rikidozan's Death 50th Anniversary Memorial Show Puroresu No Chikara
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Chikara
&
Mitsuo Momota
defeat
Masao Orihara
&
NOSAWA Rongai
(9:22)
Akitoshi Saito
vs.
Alexander Otsuka
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Strong BJ
(
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Yuji Okabayashi
) defeat
Kazuki Hashimoto
&
Ryuichi Kawakami
(13:45)
Ultimo Dragon
defeats
Black Tiger
(11:12)
Suwama
&
Takao Omori
defeat
Arashi
&
Kazushi Miyamoto
(11:41)
Kensuke Sasaki
,
Super Tiger
&
Yoshiaki Fujiwara
defeat
Jun Akiyama
,
Mitsuo Momota
&
Yoshihiro Takayama
(15:28)
(12.12.2013)
Ranmaru Festa Vol. 8
- Event @ Dotonbori Arena in Osaka, Japan
Singles Match (Special Referee: Ayako Hamada):
Otoko Sakari
defeats
Yumi Ohka
(8:25)
Battle Royal:
Misaki Ohata
defeats
Aya Yuuki
and
Daisuke Masaoka
and
Fairy Nihonbashi
and
HAYATA
and
Masamune
and
Mede Tiger Mask
and
Mika Iida
and
Mio Shirai
and
MIYAWAKI
and
Natsuki Urabe
(
Natsu Sumire
) and
Rapid
and
Rina Yamashita
and
Risa Sera
and
Ryo Mizunami
and
Sawako Shimono
and
Super Delfin
and
Ultraman Robin
and
YO-HEY
(17:51)
Gamerasu
&
Kuuga
defeat
Shingen
&
Taiyoto Kamen
(12:37)
Kana
,
Sareee
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
defeat
Hikaru Shida
,
Shuu Shibutani
&
Yuu Yamagata
(16:13)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
GAMI
defeat
Hibiscus Mii
&
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
(16:55)
GAMI
defeats
Atsushi Kotoge
(6:51)
(01.12.2013)
Kaori Yoneyama Produce Yoneya Mania ~ Local Triumphal 2
- Event @ Rodeo Style Gym in Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Japan
Menso-re Oyaji
defeats
Tetsuya Nakazato
(5:54)
AKINO
defeats
Sayaka Obihiro
(5:28)
Kyoko Kimura
vs.
Madoka
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Emi Sakura
&
Kaori Yoneyama
defeat
Kotori
&
Natsuki Taiyo
(12:30)
(01.11.2013)
TAKA Michinoku & Taichi Produce
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Ricky Fuji
&
Ryuichi Sekine
defeat
Kaji Tomato
&
Marines Mask
(10:19)
Bambi
&
Hikaru Sato
defeat
Kengo Mashimo
&
Yuma
(19:13)
Minoru Suzuki
defeats
Hiro Tonai
(12:12)
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title
Best Two Out Of Three Falls:
Suzuki-gun
(
Taichi
&
TAKA Michinoku
) (c) defeat
World Class Tag Team
(
Gedo
&
Jado
) [2:1] (11:15)
(24.10.2013)
Office Raddy Produce Aomori Joshi Pro Wrestling Festival
- Event @ Hamanasu Hall in Aomori, Japan
Emi Sakura
defeats
Sayaka Obihiro
(10:12)
Sareee
defeats
Kaho Kobayashi
(13:34)
Hanako Nakamori
defeats
Rabbit Miu
(11:25)
KAZUKI
&
Leon
defeat
Manami Katsu
&
Mima Shimoda
(17:47)
Tomoko Watanabe
defeats
Dump Matsumoto
(5:09)
(23.10.2013)
Office Raddy Produce Aomori Joshi Pro Wrestling Festival
- Event @ Hirosaki Kasai Sports Center in Hirosaki, Aomori, Japan
Rabbit Miu
defeats
Kaho Kobayashi
(6:24)
Emi Sakura
defeats
Sayaka Obihiro
(9:15)
Hanako Nakamori
defeats
Manami Katsu
(9:43)
Leon
defeats
KAZUKI
(16:25)
Dump Matsumoto
&
Mima Shimoda
defeat
Sareee
&
Tomoko Watanabe
(11:36)
(22.10.2013)
Mr. Gannosuke Produce Kishindo Returns 14
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Aki Shizuku
&
Taro Yamada
defeat
Micro
& Nissan Aruga (11:31)
Mineo Fujita
defeats
Michael Nakazawa
(7:18)
Magnitude Kishiwada
defeats
Guts Ishijima
(9:14)
Yasu Urano
defeats
The Winger
(13:43)
Yuko Miyamoto
defeats
Kazuhiro Tamura
(11:02)
Kenichiro Arai
defeats
Minoru Fujita
(18:37)
Jun Kasai
defeats
Tigers Mask
(15:15)
(20.10.2013)
HUB Produce Dokujin
- Event @ Dotonbori Arena in Osaka, Japan
Goa
defeats
Naoki Setoguchi
(8:34)
Tigers Mask
defeats
Eisa8
(14:05)
Super Delfin
&
Tsubasa
defeat
Golden Pine
&
Rey Paloma
(14:01)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
GAINA
&
Genkai
defeat
HAYATA
,
Kuuga
&
Masamune
(17:29)
ZERO1 International Junior Heavyweight Title
/
ZERO1 World Junior Heavyweight Title
Best Two Out Of Three Falls:
HUB
(c) defeats
Billy Ken Kid
[2:1] (29:53)
(02.10.2013)
Naoshi Sano Produce Stanley 11
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Single:
Kouzy
defeats
Ryunosuke Nomura
(6:18)
Kira Ann
defeats
Aya Yuuki
(6:06)
Kancho Nagase
&
ZIPANGU
defeat
Daisuke
&
Domingo
(14:52)
Agu Matsunaga
&
Shota
defeat
Batten Tamagawa
&
Tsuneo Yoshie
(13:12)
Ryouji Sai
&
Yoshikazu Yokoyama
defeat
Pink Tiger Sosui
&
Strong Nakami
(15:25)
SUSUMU
,
Takashi Sasaki
&
Toru Sugiura
defeat
Naoshi Sano
,
Tigers Mask
&
Yusha Amon
by TKO (14:54)
(01.10.2013)
Nagaharu Imai Memorial Show
- Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Kayoko Haruyama
&
Manami Katsu
defeat
Moeka Haruhi
&
Yumi Ohka
(9:09)
Three Way Tag Team:
Cherry
&
Shuu Shibutani
defeat
Kana
&
Mio Shirai
and
Hikaru Shida
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
(4:37)
Daisuke Ikeda
,
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Minoru Tanaka
defeat
Kazuki Hashimoto
,
Shinya Ishikawa
&
Yuji Okabayashi
(9:39)
12 Man Battle Royal:
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
defeats
Ayako Hamada
and
DASH Chisako
and
Emi Sakura
and
Sawako Shimono
and
Mariko Yoshida
and
Mizuki Endo
and
Rabbit Miu
and
Sendai Sachiko
and
Shinobu Kandori
and
Takako Inoue
and
Tsubasa Kuragaki
(11:54)
Aja Kong
,
Mima Shimoda
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Command Bolshoi
,
GAMI
&
Mayumi Ozaki
(11:34)
Miho Wakizawa
,
Nanae Takahashi
&
Natsuki Taiyo
defeat
Io Shirai
,
Mayu Iwatani
&
Yoshiko
(17:01)
Dump Matsumoto
,
Jaguar Yokota
&
Kyoko Inoue
defeat
Kaoru Ito
,
Manami Toyota
&
Tomoko Watanabe
(9:08)
(17.09.2013)
Corazon Japan Produce 5th Corazon Wrestling
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
SUSUMU
defeats
Guanchulo
(8:13)
Tokyo Gurentai
(
MAZADA
&
NOSAWA Rongai
) defeat
Gabai Ji-chan
&
Kikutaro
(12:58)
Fujita Hayato
&
Hayato Mashita
defeat
Kazuhiro Tamura
&
KUDO
(12:50)
Ikuto Hidaka
defeats
Menso-re Oyaji
(15:55)
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Yuji Nagata
defeat
Yoshihiro Takayama
&
Yuji Okabayashi
(20:03)
(16.09.2013)
Kaori Yoneyama Produce Yoneya Mania ~ Local Triumphal Return
- Event @ Rodeo Style Gym in Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Japan
Isami Kodaka
&
Riho
defeat
Cherry
&
Chon Shiryu
(12:58)
Aki Kambayashi
defeats
Sayaka Obihiro
(9:38)
Isami Kodaka
vs.
Madoka
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Emi Sakura
&
Kaori Yoneyama
defeat
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Kotori
(14:38)
(08.09.2013)
Mika Produce Mika Star Style Presents Mika MMA Retirement Match
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Amigo Suzuki
&
Mika
defeat
Aiger
&
Kikutaro
(12:26)
Go
&
SUSUMU
defeat
Masayuki Mitomi
&
Mototsugu Shimizu
(11:10)
Tiger Shark
defeats
Kotaro Nasu
(8:21)
Bear Fukuda
&
Masato Shibata
defeat
Daisaku Shimoda
&
Ryuichi Kawakami
(15:21)
Tenryu Project International Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title
:
HIROKI
&
Masao Orihara
(c) defeat
The Winger
&
Toru Sugiura
(11:52)
MMA Exhibition:
Kazuhiro Nakamura vs.
Mika
- Time Limit Draw (5:00)
(06.09.2013)
Masamune Produce Summer's End Camp
- Event @ Dotonbori Arena in Osaka, Japan
Masamune
defeats
Konaka
(12:58)
Masamune
defeats
Donguri Fujie
(8:32)
Masamune
vs.
Masa Takanashi
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
(30.08.2013)
MK Goldman 1st Seventh Heaven
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Cobra Heat & KENJI defeat Edogawa KiD & Kisarazu KID (7:21)
Kunihiko Mitamega
defeats
Batten Tamagawa
(8:43)
Cherry
defeats
Sayaka Obihiro
(8:57)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
The Winger
defeat
Kaori Yoneyama
&
Keizo Matsuda
(12:58)
Dump Matsumoto
&
Kazuhiko Matsuzaki
defeat
Raideen
&
Tomoko Watanabe
(4:39)
Ishinriki
,
Katsunari Toi
&
Yoshiaki Fujiwara
defeat
George Takano
,
Gran Hamada
&
Mototsugu Shimizu
(10:49)
(09.08.2013)
Ayako Hamada 15th Anniversary Show ~ Aventurera
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Aja Kong
defeats
Aya Watanabe
(6:24)
Ayako Hamada
defeats ??? (4:59)
Masaaki Mochizuki
defeats
Sakura Hirota
(0:29)
Masaaki Mochizuki
defeats
Sakura Hirota
(7:31)
Ayako Hamada
&
Yuu Yamagata
defeat
Zaps
(
Zap I
&
Zap T
) (18:48)
Jimmy Susumu
,
K-ness
&
Tomoka Nakagawa
defeat ???,
Kaji Tomato
&
Ryo Mizunami
(17:08)
Gran Hamada
defeats
Kana
(5:52)
Aja Kong
,
Ayako Hamada
&
Yuu Yamagata
defeat
AKINO
,
GAMI
&
Leon
(20:10)
(04.08.2013)
Ayumi Kurihara Produce Thank You For Everything
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Ayumi Kurihara
defeats
Mika Iida
(9:04)
Mio Shirai
&
Shuu Shibutani
defeat
Kana
&
Sakura Hirota
(12:59)
Carlos Amano
,
Dynamite Kansai
&
Sonoko Kato
defeat
Aya Yuuki
,
Ryo Mizunami
&
Sawako Shimono
(12:46)
12 Man Battle Royal:
Misaki Ohata
defeats
Apple Miyuki
and
Cherry
and
Hikaru Shida
and
Hiroyo Matsumoto
and
Kyoko Kimura
and
Moeka Haruhi
and
Ranmaru
and
Syuri
and
Tsukasa Fujimoto
and
Yumi Ohka
and
Yuu Yamagata
(18:13)
Ayako Hamada
defeats
Sareee
(9:10)
AKINO
,
Ayumi Kurihara
&
Mika Iida
defeat
Aja Kong
,
GAMI
&
Tomoka Nakagawa
(24:05)
(03.08.2013)
Ranmaru Festa Vol. 7 ~ Ninja Ayumi-chan Last OSAKA
- Event @ Osaka Nasky Hall in Osaka, Japan
Tobikage
&
Zeus
defeat
Ebessan
&
Kanjyouro Matsuyama
(15:10)
Battle Royal:
Ranmaru Kid (
Command Bolshoi
) defeats
Arisa Nakajima
and
KAZUKI
and
Konaka
and
MACHO Samurai
and
Mio Shirai
and
Sachie Abe
and
Tadasuke
and
Takoyakida
(10:07)
Ayako Hamada
&
Megumi Yabushita
defeat
Manami Katsu
&
Takako Inoue
(12:05)
Ayumi Kurihara
&
Kana
defeat
Hibiscus Mii
&
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
(12:35)
(26.07.2013)
Ayumi Kurihara & Kana Produce
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Two On One Handicap:
Ayumi Kurihara
&
Kana
defeat
Sakura Hirota
(7:12)
Kagetsu
defeats
Mika Iida
(7:29)
Two On One Handicap:
DASH Chisako
&
Sendai Sachiko
defeat
GAMI
(13:14)
Hardcore Rules Tag Team:
Ayako Hamada
& Wolf Fang defeat
HUB
&
Yuu Yamagata
(13:24)
Mio Shirai
&
Shuu Shibutani
defeat
Ebessan
&
Kanjyouro Matsuyama
(15:34)
Ayumi Kurihara
&
Masaaki Mochizuki
defeat
Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee
&
Kana
(15:12)
(21.07.2013)
AKINO Produce AKINO 15th Anniversary THE FINAL
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
GAMI
defeats
Mika Iida
(9:45)
Aja Kong
&
Sawako Shimono
defeat
Ryo Mizunami
&
Tsubasa Kuragaki
(14:09)
Three Way:
Shuu Shibutani
defeats
Misaki Ohata
and
Tomoka Nakagawa
(8:15)
Dynamite Kansai
&
Leon
defeat
Ayako Hamada
&
Mayumi Ozaki
(15:51)
Ayumi Kurihara
defeats
AKINO
(24:40)
(15.07.2013)
Yumiko Hotta Produce
- Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Hanako Nakamori
defeats
Yuiga
(12:34)
Kazuhiko Ogasawara
&
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
defeat
Dump Matsumoto
&
Mima Shimoda
(6:00)
Keiko Aono
defeats
Maury
(12:28)
Manami Katsu
&
Sareee
defeat
Hamuko Hoshi
&
Yumiko Hotta
(17:16)
(14.07.2013)
Megumi Yabushita Produce Blow With The Wind In Osaka
- Event @ NASCI Hall Umeda in Osaka, Japan
Jessica James
defeats
Sareee
(6:31)
HAYATA
&
Tadasuke
defeat
Hibiscus Mii
&
Ranmaru
(11:57)
Dump Matsumoto
defeats
Kanjyouro Matsuyama
(8:02)
Rapid
&
Tsubasa
defeat
JOKER
(
Gamerasu
&
Kuuga
) (9:54)
Drake Morimatsu
,
KAZUKI
&
Sachie Abe
defeat
Jaguar Yokota
,
Megumi Yabushita
&
Shuu Shibutani
(16:54)
(09.07.2013)
Mr. Gannosuke Produce Kishindo Returns 13
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Yasu Urano
&
Yuki Sato
defeat
Guts Ishijima
&
Micro
(13:08)
Daisaku Shimoda
defeats Nissan Aruga (7:46)
Miyako Matsumoto
defeats
Futotta Kobashi
(5:18)
Mineo Fujita
defeats
CHANGO
(6:21)
Magnitude Kishiwada
defeats
Yuko Miyamoto
(14:13)
Kana
defeats
Aki Shizuku
(8:55)
Hardcore:
Jun Kasai
defeats
Kenichiro Arai
(19:12)
Hikaru Sato
defeats
Kazuhiro Tamura
(12:13)
(15.06.2013)
KanAyu Produce Nice To Meet You!
- Event @ NASCI Hall Umeda in Osaka, Japan
Two On One Handicap:
Ayumi Kurihara
&
Kana
defeat
Ranmaru
(8:15)
Kagetsu
&
Sawako Shimono
defeat
Arisa Nakajima
&
Manami Katsu
(9:21)
Four Way:
Tomoka Nakagawa
defeats
Mio Shirai
and
Shuu Shibutani
and
Yuu Yamagata
(10:04)
Black Buffalo
defeats
GAMI
(13:48)
Ayako Hamada
&
Meiko Satomura
defeat
Ayumi Kurihara
&
Kana
(18:45)
(13.06.2013)
Ranmaru Festa Vol. 6
- Event @ Osaka Nasky Hall in Osaka, Japan
Mio Shirai
&
Tobikage
defeat
Takoyakida
&
Ultimate Spider Jr.
(15:56)
Ayako Hamada
,
HAYATA
&
Kuuga
defeat
Megumi Yabushita
,
The Bodyguard
&
Zeus
(12:20)
Battle Royal:
Kana
defeats
Ayumi Kurihara
and
GAMI
and
Mio Shirai
and
Risa Sera
and
Tadasuke
and
Takoyakida
and
Tobikage
and
Tomoka Nakagawa
and
Ultimate Spider Jr.
and
Yuu Yamagata
(12:23)
Minoru Fujita
defeats
Hibiscus Mii
(9:34)
Dynamite Kansai
&
Ebessan
defeat
Kanjyouro Matsuyama
&
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
(12:56)
(19.05.2013)
Saburoku Combat
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Kunihiko Mitamega
&
Yusha Amon
defeat Dark Ranger &
Kira Ann
(9:45)
Kancho Nagase
defeats
Survival Tobita
by DQ (6:48)
Ultraman Robin
defeats
Ultra Seven
by DQ (7:06)
Stun Gun Takamura vs.
Umanosuke Ueda
- Double Count Out (11:29)
Kazushi Miyamoto
defeats
Keizo Matsuda
(10:05)
Three Way:
Super Delfin
defeats
Konaka
and
Naoshi Sano
(7:32)
(05.05.2013)
Hailey Hatred Produce Queen Bee 1st
- Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Kaori Yoneyama
defeats
Sayaka Obihiro
(7:41)
Su Yung
defeats
Kurumi
(6:57)
Hailey Hatred
&
Yuki Ishikawa
defeat
Aki Shizuku
&
Hikaru Sato
(13:00)
Antonio Honda
&
Daisuke
defeat
Kotaro Nasu
&
Masa Takanashi
(15:00)
TLW World Women's Tag Team Title
:
Aki Shizuku
&
Hailey Hatred
defeat
Command Bolshoi
&
Rabbit Miu
(c) (15:34) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(13.04.2013)
Big Muscle Classic II - Bodyguard Return Thanksgiving with WNC
- Event @ Abeno Ward Community Center in Osaka, Japan
Hoshito Takahashi
,
Koji Doi
&
Yankee Rionne
defeat
Akira Shinose
,
Hiroki Murase
&
Yoshihiro Horaguchi
(11:11)
Three Way Tag Team:
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
&
Takuya Kito
defeat
Apple Miyuki
&
Bull Armor TAKUYA
and
Jiro Kuroshio
&
Yoon Kang Chul
(10:40)
Syuri
defeats
Sawako Shimono
(10:39)
El Hijo del Pantera
,
Lin Byron
&
TAJIRI
defeat
Makoto
,
YO-HEY
&
Yusuke Kodama
(18:59)
AKIRA
defeats
Zeus
(13:42)
IWF Heavyweight Title
:
The Bodyguard
defeats
Ivan Markov
(c) (11:33) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(13.04.2013)
Women's Wrestling Festival In Ishioka
- Event @ Ishioka Sports Park Gymnasium in Ishioka, Ibaraki, Japan
SAKI
defeats
MIZUKI
(7:06)
Tomoko Watanabe
defeats
Jenny Rose
(6:53)
Aya Yuuki
defeats
Sakura Hirota
(13:01)
Keiko Aono
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Dump Matsumoto
&
Mima Shimoda
(11:07)
Aiger
defeats
Sareee
(11:40)
Ayumi Kurihara
&
Mio Shirai
defeat
Cherry
&
Shuu Shibutani
(14:02)
(11.04.2013)
NOSAWA Rongai 18th Anniversary NOSAWA Bom-Ba-Ye 7 ~ Rongai Challenge
- TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Hikaru Sato
vs.
Shingo Takagi
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Osamu Nishimura
&
Ryuichi Sekine
defeat
Kazunari Murakami
&
Takuya Kai
(10:06)
Sanshiro Takagi
,
TAKA Michinoku
&
Takashi Sasaki
defeat
FUJITA
,
Ikuto Hidaka
&
Masaaki Mochizuki
(10:28)
Tacan Hansen (
Yoshihiro Takayama
) & Bruiser Minodi (
Minoru Suzuki
) defeat Masao Warrior (
Masao Inoue
) & Kiku Warrior (
Kikutaro
) (14:28)
Masato Tanaka
defeats
MAZADA
(14:33)
ALLL Heavyweight Title:
Mil Mascaras
(c) defeats
NOSAWA Rongai
(9:21)
(09.04.2013)
Mr. Gannosuke Produce Kishindo Returns 12
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
The Winger
defeats Nissan Aruga (11:50)
Keita Yano
&
Mineo Fujita
defeat
Gabai Ji-chan
&
Yuko Miyamoto
(14:40)
Cherry
,
Isami Kodaka
&
Yasu Urano
defeat
CHANGO
,
Guts Ishijima
&
Micro
(12:24)
Kaori Yoneyama
defeats
Aki Shizuku
(10:32)
Magnitude Kishiwada
defeats
Kenichiro Arai
(12:08)
Lumberjack:
Kazunari Murakami
defeats
Hikaru Sato
(5:56)
Masamune
defeats
Kazuhiro Tamura
(14:31)
(09.03.2013)
Hiromitsu Kanehara Produce U-SPIRITS Again
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Singles Match (Special Referee: Masahito Kakihara):
Mitsuya Nagai
defeats
Takaku Fuke
(8:46)
KEI Yamamiya defeats
Daijiro Matsui
by Punktentscheid [4:1] (15:00)
Yoshihiro Takayama
defeats
Hikaru Sato
by KO (4:26)
Katsunori Kikuno defeats
Takafumi Ito
by KO (0:26)
Yoshiki Takahashi
defeats
Kenichi Yamamoto
by KO (6:39)
Minoru Suzuki
defeats
Hans Nijman
(1:52) [Runde 2]
Yuki Kondo defeats
Hiromitsu Kanehara
by Punktentscheid [5:1] (20:00)
(24.02.2013)
Naoshi Sano Produce Stanley Help!
- Event @ Cerberus Dojo in Koshigaya, Saitama, Japan
Pink Tiger Sosui
defeats
Exciting Nomura
(9:24)
Two On One Handicap:
Strong Nakami
&
Tako Nyuto
defeat
Shota
(11:47)
Kira Ann
&
Naoshi Sano
defeat
Batten Tamagawa
&
Kunihiko Mitamega
(22:13)
Battle Royal:
Naoshi Sano
defeats
Batten Tamagawa
and
Exciting Nomura
and
Kira Ann
and
Kunihiko Mitamega
and
Pink Tiger Sosui
and
Shota
and
Strong Nakami
(9:24)
(24.02.2013)
Triple Tails Produce
- Event @ Umeda Stella Hall in Osaka, Japan
Onryo
&
Shinobu
defeat
HAYATA
&
Mio Shirai
(9:48)
Mame Endo
&
Sakura Hirota
defeat
Kana
&
KAORU
(13:34)
Isami Kodaka
defeats
Tomoka Nakagawa
(10:15)
Miyako Matsumoto
defeats
Tigers Mask
(16:37)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Ayako Hamada
vs.
Triple Tails
(
Kana
&
Mio Shirai
) - Time Limit Draw (20:00)
(25.01.2013)
Ranmaru Festa Vol. 5
- Event @ Osaka Nasky Hall in Osaka, Japan
Sawako Shimono
&
Takoyakida
defeat
Sakura Hirota
&
Yutaka
(11:25)
Kana
&
Megumi Yabushita
defeat
Mio Shirai
&
Yumi Ohka
(10:44)
Kyusei Ninja Ayumi-chan (
Ayumi Kurihara
) & Kyusei Ninja Harada-kun (
Daisuke Harada
) defeat
Ebessan
&
Kanjyouro Matsuyama
(15:28)
Black Buffalo
,
HAYATA
&
Tadasuke
defeat
Danshoku Dino
,
Hideyoshi
&
Kuuga
(15:42)
GAMI
&
Takako Inoue
defeat
Apple Miyuki
&
Ranmaru
(17:27)
(13.01.2013)
Yuki Ishikawa Produce Owari No Tocyu
- Event @ Kita-Senju Theatre 1010 in Tokyo, Japan
Sanshu Tsubakichi
defeats The Great Baki (7:53)
Hailey Hatred
defeats
Aki Shizuku
(12:48)
Bison TAGAI
&
Tiger Shark
defeat
Katsumi Usuda
&
Kenji Takeshima
(13:24)
Manabu Suruga
defeats Shintaro Takeda (10:18)
Hideki Suzuki
&
Kazunari Murakami
defeat
Super Tiger
&
Yuki Ishikawa
(18:05)
(31.12.2012)
Naoshi Sano Produce New Year's Eve Sano Festival
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Shota
defeats
Ryunosuke Nomura
(7:12)
Tsuneo Yoshie
defeats
Guts Ishijima
(16:01)
Battle Royal:
Pink Tiger Sosui
defeats
326
and At Mark and
Domingo
and Kakutoka and
Kancho Nagase
and
Keita Yano
and
Koichi Takemura
and
Leatherface
and
Mozuku Man
and Yoshiro Yabu (23:20)
Kira Ann
&
SUSUMU
defeat
La Malcriada
&
Taro Yamada
(13:23)
Guts Ishijima
defeats
Tsuneo Yoshie
(8:19)
Stun Gun Takamura &
Tomohiko Hashimoto
defeat
Batten Tamagawa
&
Kunihiko Mitamega
(9:45)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Sakura Hirota
(12:33)
Tsuneo Yoshie
defeats
Ryunosuke Nomura
(6:46)
Onryo
&
Senpai
defeat
Fugo Fugo Yumeji
&
Sanshu Tsubakichi
(12:37)
Naoshi Sano
defeats
Daisuke
(24:28)
(18.12.2012)
Mr. Gannosuke Produce Kishindo Returns 11
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
CHANGO
,
Guts Ishijima
&
Micro
defeat
Kouzy
,
Taro Yamada
&
Tatsuhiko Yoshino
(11:29)
Best Three Out Of Five Falls:
Jun Kasai
defeats
Hiroyo Matsumoto
[3:0] (13:24)
Magnitude Kishiwada
defeats
Masashi Takeda
(11:18)
Mineo Fujita
&
Yasu Urano
defeat
Isami Kodaka
&
Keita Yano
(12:20)
Kenichiro Arai
defeats
Yuko Miyamoto
(11:56)
Hikaru Sato
vs.
Kazunari Murakami
- No Contest (9:39)
Jimmy Kagetora
defeats
Kazuhiro Tamura
(16:17)
(02.12.2012)
Ran YuYu Produce Starlight < Regret
- Event @ Cinema Club in Tokyo, Japan
Survival Ten Man Tag Team:
Aja Kong
,
AKINO
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Ran YuYu
&
Tomoka Nakagawa
defeat
Carlos Amano
,
Chikayo Nagashima
,
Meiko Satomura
,
Sonoko Kato
&
Tsubasa Kuragaki
Ran YuYu
vs.
Tomoka Nakagawa
- Time Limit Draw (3:00)
AKINO
vs.
Ran YuYu
- Time Limit Draw (3:00)
(01.12.2012)
The Tempest Dragon 9th Event
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
THE KABUKI
defeats
Sanshu Tsubakichi
by TKO (7:57)
Kaori Yoneyama
defeats
Tomoka Nakagawa
(7:25)
Tatsuo Nakano
defeats
Katsumi Usuda
(7:04)
Super Tiger
defeats
Hiroshi Kozakai
by TKO (8:17)
Kenichi Yamamoto
&
Manabu Suruga
defeat NORI &
Ryuji Walter
by TKO (19:44)
(22.11.2012)
Naoshi Sano Produce Stanley 10
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Amon The Kishindo (
Yusha Amon
) defeats
Tsuneo Yoshie
(6:52)
Kira Ann
&
Koichi Takemura
defeat
Batten Tamagawa
&
Kunihiko Mitamega
(8:28)
CHANGO
,
Guts Ishijima
&
Micro
defeat
HIROKI
,
Pink Tiger Sosui
&
Tako Nyuto
(5:29)
Domingo
,
Great
&
ZIPANGU
defeat
Agu Matsunaga
,
Keita Yano
&
Sanshu Tsubakichi
(13:30)
WMW World Middleweight Title
/ Mid-American Martial Arts Title:
Kancho Nagase
(c) [WMW] defeats
The Winger
(c) [Mid-American] (12:33) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Eisa8
,
Konaka
&
Naoshi Sano
defeat
Ken Ohka
,
Minoru Fujita
&
Shota
(14:05)
(11.11.2012)
Yuki Ishikawa Produce Owari No Hajime
- Event @ Kitasenju Theatre 1010 in Tokyo, Japan
Exhibition:
Shintaro Takeda vs. The Great Baki - Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Manabu Suruga
defeats
Kenji Takeshima
(9:11)
Kazuki Okubo
defeats
Sanshu Tsubakichi
(8:29)
Tiger Shark
defeats
Bison TAGAI
by TKO (9:44)
Hideki Suzuki
defeats
Akira Jo
by TKO (11:37)
Super Tiger
&
Yuki Ishikawa
defeat
Katsumi Usuda
&
Kazunari Murakami
(17:39)
(09.11.2012)
Kana & Makoto Produce MakoKana
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Kana
&
Makoto
defeat
Hamuko Hoshi
&
Hikaru Shida
Mayumi Ozaki
defeats
Makoto
(04.11.2012)
AKINO Produce Piping Hot
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
GAMI
defeats
Mika Iida
(8:28)
Hailey Hatred
&
Tomoka Nakagawa
defeat
AYUMI
&
noki-A
(12:51)
Three Way:
Mio Shirai
defeats
Chikayo Nagashima
and
Shuu Shibutani
(7:26)
Sonoko Kato
defeats
Ray
(13:49)
AKINO
,
Ayumi Kurihara
&
Mika Iida
defeat
Aja Kong
,
Ran YuYu
&
Sawako Shimono
(28:36)
(07.10.2012)
HBC Radio Produce Sapporo Pro Wrestling Fiesta 2012 ! Presents Anniversary 20
- Event @ Sapporo Teisen Hall in Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Daisuke Sekimoto
,
Shinya Ishikawa
&
Yoshihito Sasaki
defeat
Hideyoshi Kamitani
,
Kazuki Hashimoto
&
Yuji Okabayashi
(14:02)
Mio Shirai
&
Moeka Haruhi
defeat
Cherry
&
Shuu Shibutani
(11:19)
Super Shenlong
&
Super Shisa
defeat
Cyber Kong
&
Kzy
(14:29)
Abdullah Kobayashi
,
Sanshiro Takagi
&
TAKA Michinoku
defeat
Hiroshi Fukuda
,
Jaki Numazawa
&
Ryuichi Sekine
(7:02)
Daisuke Ikeda
&
Kengo Mashimo
defeat
Manabu Suruga
&
Takeshi Ono
(20:22)
TAJIRI
defeats Strong Happy Man (7:13)
200 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death:
Jaki Numazawa
,
Shadow WX
&
Yuko Miyamoto
defeat
Kankuro Hoshino
,
Ryuji Ito
&
Takumi Tsukamoto
(14:54)
|<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
>
>|
www.CAGEMATCH.net
- © 2001-2024
Philip Kreikenbohm
-
Site Notice