Not logged in or registered. |
Log In
|
Register
|
Password lost?
About Us
Contact
CAGEMATCH Team
YouTube
Patreon
Wrestlers
Overview
Wrestlers
Gimmicks
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Events
Overview
Results
TV + PPV
Upcoming Shows
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Comments
Changes
Matches
Overview
Matchguide
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Statistics
Comments
Changes
Promotions
Overview
Promotions
Promotion Names
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Titles
Overview
Title Names
Title Changes
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Databases
Tag Teams
Stables
Promos
Feuds
Rivalries
Tournaments
Awards
Books
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Movies
Themes
Other
SOTW
Articles
Podcasts
Documentaries
Newsboard
Changes Tracker
Random Item
Ratings Center
Ratings System Rules
Help
CAGEMATCH
»
Promotions Database
»
Wrestling In Japan - Freelance Shows
»
Results
Wrestling In Japan - Freelance Shows
Active promotion in the Asia region
Overview
Events
Event Statistics
Results
Matchguide
Tournaments
Ratings
Comments
Results
Displaying items 301 to 400 of total 1381 items that match the search parameters.
Event Name:
Date:
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
----
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
Event type:
All types
Broadcasted Shows
PPVs & PLEs
Events & House Shows
Events
TV Shows
Pay Per Views
Premium Live Events
Online Streams
House Shows
Location:
Arena:
Region:
All regions
North America
South America
Asia
Europe
Africa
Oceania
Rest of the world
|<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
>
»
>|
Matches and results of selected shows
(15.09.2021)
NPH Japan Pro-Wrestling 70th Anniversary ~ Legacy - Tag 2
- Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
REVENGERS
(
Masato Tanaka
&
Takuya Sugawara
) defeat
Hartley Jackson
&
Shoki Kitamura
(10:29)
HIGH-END
(
Ben-K
,
Dragon Kid
&
YAMATO
) defeat
R.E.D.
(
Diamante
,
KAI
&
SB KENTo
) (9:45)
DISASTER BOX
(
HARASHIMA
&
Naomi Yoshimura
) defeat
Hideki Okatani
&
Yukio Naya
(11:25)
TOTAL ECLIPSE
(
Hokuto Omori
&
Jake Lee
) defeat
Evolution
(
Dan Tamura
&
Suwama
) (13:33)
AKIRA
,
Kohei Sato
,
Shigehiro Irie
&
Yoshiaki Fujiwara
defeat
Fuminori Abe
,
Jinsei Shinzaki
,
Shiro Koshinaka
&
Tatsumi Fujinami
(12:44)
Battle Royal:
Kikutaro
defeats
Big THE Ryokan
and
Hideyoshi Kamitani
and
Hikaru Sato
and
Jun Kasai
and
Keita Yano
and
Kengo
and
Kuuga
and
LEONA
and
Masashi Takeda
and
Ricky Fuji
and
Shotaro Ashino
and
Taro Nohashi
and
Tatsuhito Takaiwa
and
Tetsuya Izuchi
and
Yuji Hino
(21:08)
(14.09.2021)
NPH Japan Pro-Wrestling 70th Anniversary ~ Legacy - Tag 1
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Kengo Mashimo
&
Taishi Takizawa
defeat
Ayato Yoshida
&
Kotaro Yoshino
(10:02)
Junta Miyawaki
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Kinya Okada
&
Yasutaka Yano
(11:50)
Strong BJ
(
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Yuji Okabayashi
) &
Yasufumi Nakanoue
defeat
Okami
(
Daichi Hashimoto
&
Hideyoshi Kamitani
) &
Yuya Aoki
(9:27)
Rui Hiugaji
&
Taro Nohashi
defeat
Koji Kawamura
&
MUSASHI
(9:42)
Ryusuke Taguchi
&
Yuji Nagata
defeat
Hiroyoshi Tenzan
&
Master Wato
(13:33)
Battle Royal:
Masaaki Mochizuki
defeats
Isami Kodaka
and
Kim Duk
and
Ryuichi Kawakami
and
YASSHI
and
Yuki Ino
(w/
Danshoku Dino
) and
Atsuki Aoyagi
and
Gurukun Mask
and
Masao Inoue
and
Masayuki Kono
and
Onryo
and
Ren Ayabe
and
Shoki Kitamura
and
Shota
and
TORU
and
Yuki Ishikawa
and
Yutaka Yoshie
(24:28)
(11.09.2021)
Hamamatsu Charity Pro Wrestling 2021
- Online Stream @ in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan
Takuya Sugawara
defeats
JADE
(8:03)
Kubota Brothers
(
Hide Kubota
&
Yasu Kubota
) defeat
Hideki Sekine
&
Hiroshi Yamato
(14:40)
Three Way:
Chikayo Nagashima
defeats
Kikutaro
and
Megumi Yabushita
(14:04)
Jaguar Yokota
,
Masato Tanaka
&
Yumi Ohka
defeat
Kyoko Inoue
,
Mari Manji
&
Yuko Miyamoto
(17:54)
(05.09.2021)
Naoshi Sano & Kenji Abe Produced Voluntary Show
- Event @ Tokyo Zoo in Tokyo, Japan
Hiroshi Yamato
defeats
Kenji Abe
(10:02)
Kenji Abe
defeats
Hiroyuki Iwahara
(5:38)
Macho Michaels
defeats
Kenji Abe
(4:04)
Naoshi Sano
defeats
Kenji Abe
(13:30)
Hiroshi Yamato
defeats
Boogeyman
(3:00)
(29.08.2021)
Kiyamachi Waiwai Festa 2021
- Event @ Kyoto Hulic Hall in Kyoto, Japan
Gurukun Mask
defeats
Tetsuya Goto
(9:21)
Hiwai Hiwai Machine (
Osamu Suganuma
), President Okuno (
Bomber Okuno
) & Shogun Oribe (
Katsumi Oribe
) defeat
Gran Haniwa
,
Hiroto Okubo
&
Shinya Ishida
(12:23)
Jinsuke Nakamura defeats Okada Kaochika (5:49)
Takoyakida
&
Ultimate Spider Jr.
defeat
Hiroaki Taniguchi
&
Seiya Nishiyama
(10:06)
Eisa8
,
Kazuaki Mihara
&
Shigehiro Irie
defeat
Billy Ken Kid
,
HUB
&
Tsubasa
(16:21)
(29.08.2021)
Wrestle Addiction 2
- Event @ Colega Studio in Osaka, Japan
A-Z &
Kazuki Hashimoto
defeat
Shigehiro Irie
&
Tsuyoshi Michibata
(8:09)
CRAZY J
defeats Kaito Sero (5:15)
Akane Fujita
&
Super Delfin
defeat
Hora-chan
&
Momoka Hanazono
(13:00)
Dylan James
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Takuho Kato
&
Yuya Aoki
(12:01)
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Kohei Kinoshita
defeat
Michio Kageyama
&
Yosuke Takii
(12:13)
Kota Sekifuda
&
Naoki Tanizaki
defeat
Andy Wu
&
Yasutaka Oosera
(12:27)
Mari
&
Saori Anou
defeat
Hibiscus Mii
&
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
(12:26)
Yuji Okabayashi
defeats
So Daimonji
(17:49)
(09.08.2021)
Indie Girls Fighting ~ HARU Thanksgiving - Tag 2
- Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Bambi
defeats
Mizuki
(5:30)
Core Ga Michiko (
Michio Kageyama
) & Hiroko Ura (
Hiroaki Ura
) defeat Jiyulira (
Yu Shimizu
) & Truck Shuko (
Osamu Suganuma
) (11:34)
Drake Morimatsu
& Drake Noriko (
Kengo Takai
) defeat
Papillon Akemi
& Shin Adriana (9:58)
Deborah K
&
Yuiga
defeat Kako Shibata (
Takaya Shibayama
) &
Sae
(13:01)
Fourteen Man Elimination Tag Team:
Kimusume-gun defeats Nise Musume-gun [4:3]
(08.08.2021)
Indie Girls Fighting ~ HARU Thanksgiving - Tag 1
- Event @ Osaka Okinawa Kaikan in Osaka, Japan
Yuiga
defeats
Miyu
(6:01)
Mama Fujiko (
Koji Fujinaga
) &
Michio Kageyama
defeat Ideko (
Idea
) &
Shigehiro Irie
(11:23)
Drake Morimatsu
&
Sae
defeat
Deborah K
&
Haruka Aikawa
(11:23)
Bambi
defeats
May Lee
(9:20)
Akiko Jo (
Akira Jo
) & Hiroko Ura (
Hiroaki Ura
) defeat Kako Shibata (
Takaya Shibayama
) & Shin Adriana (14:14)
ASUKAMA
&
Yuiga
defeat
Mizuki
&
Papillon Akemi
(12:19)
(08.08.2021)
Mr. Atomic Produce AtoPro Prologue
- Event @ Entertainment Arena Magic Box in Saitama, Japan
Street Fight Falls Count Anywhere Death:
Freddie Krueger
defeats
Survival Tobita
(6:17)
Hikaru Sato
defeats
Cerejeira
(9:01)
Ken Ohka
&
Naoshi Sano
defeat
Mr. Atomic
&
Ramen Man
(14:17)
Miss Mongol
defeats
Miyako Matsumoto
(8:31)
Magic Killer #1
defeats Dark Sawaterio (8:20)
(01.08.2021)
MYWAY Battlescope Vol. 3
- Event @ Hakata Dojo in Fukuoka, Japan
Van Vert Negro
defeats
Yousei Estrella
(15:48)
El Falco
defeats
Sho-ki
(13:59)
Gurukun Mask
defeats
Van Vert Jack
(20:00)
(31.07.2021)
Dragon World Order De Yokohama Launching Business
- Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Hamuko Hoshi
&
Suzu Suzuki
defeat
Nao Ishikawa
&
Tsukushi Haruka
(9:39)
Shin Dragon Libre (
Tomoya Hirata
) &
Takashi Sasaki
defeat
Akira Jo
&
Dragon Libre
(17:29)
(24.07.2021)
Chikayo Nagashima & Yuu Yamagata Produce Please Don't Forget Vol. 6
- Event @ Diana Dojo in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
Tsubasa Kuragaki
defeats
Mikoto Shindo
(7:37)
Makoto
defeats
Ai Houzan
(7:40)
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Yuu Yamagata
defeat
Ayako Sato
&
Madeline
(15:30)
(18.07.2021)
Big Bear Produce Big Bear And Friends
- Event @ Basement Monstar in Tokyo, Japan
TORU
defeats
Mr. Atomic
(9:36)
Koju Takeda
&
Ram Kaicho
defeat
Akiyori Takizawa
&
Guts Ishijima
(5:59)
Miss Mongol
defeats
Hibiscus Mii
(9:12)
Akira Jo
&
Junichi Hanawa
defeat
Masao Ando
&
Takahiro Tababa
(8:09)
Kagura
defeats
Maori Kawashima
(9:57)
Onryo
&
Tetsuhiro Kuroda
defeat
Keisuke Yamada
&
Keizo Matsuda
(13:51)
Ten Man Elimination Tag Team:
GUNSO
,
Kabuki Kid
,
Kohei Kinoshita
,
Naoki Tanizaki
&
Rey Paloma
defeat
Big Bear
,
Fuminori Abe
,
Hikaru Sato
,
Naoshi Sano
&
Toru Owashi
(26:33)
(11.07.2021)
BRS 6th Romantic Doesn't Stop In Nozaki
- Event @ Active Square Daito Gymnasium in Daito, Osaka, Japan
BRS Glory Title Tournament Semi Final:
Yuji Yoshida
defeats
Nobuhiro Kaseda
(8:00)
BRS Glory Title Tournament Semi Final:
Naoshi Sano
defeats
ALL Mighty Inoue
(8:00)
Dynamite Nozaki &
Miracle Man
defeat
Kanjyouro Matsuyama
&
Mototsugu Shimizu
(10:51)
Miss Mongol
defeats
Miyu
(9:33)
Issei Onitsuka
defeats
Tetsuya Goto
(10:07)
BRS Spunky Title Three Way:
YAKO
defeats
Madeline
and
May Lee
(c) (13:12) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
BRS Glory Title Tournament Final Match (vakant):
Naoshi Sano
defeats
Yuji Yoshida
(14:30) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(04.07.2021)
MYWAY Battlescope Vol. 2
- Event @ Hakata Dojo in Fukuoka, Japan
Huracan Marino vs.
Sho-ki
- No Contest (9:01)
Huracan Marino &
Yousei Estrella
defeat
El Falco
&
Sho-ki
(17:26)
Van Vert Negro
defeats
Van Vert Jack
(17:55)
(26.06.2021)
BAR045 Produce KGF NEXT Vol. 1
- Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Alejandro
&
TAMURA
defeat
Gabai Ji-chan
&
Raimu Imai
(9:55)
Astronauts
(
Fuminori Abe
&
Takuya Nomura
) defeat
Ayato Yoshida
&
Rekka
(6:31)
Abdullah Kobayashi
&
Kikutaro
defeat
Kuishinbo Kamen
&
Minoru Fujita
(7:35)
Onryo
&
Ricky Fuji
defeat
Hiroshi Yamato
&
Nobuhiro Shimatani
(8:19)
Hardcore Tag Team:
Jun Kasai
&
Takashi Sasaki
defeat
Drew Parker
&
Toshiyuki Sakuda
(11:18)
Masashi Takeda
&
Shuichiro Katsumura
defeat
Akiyori Takizawa
&
Takafumi Ito
(10:47)
Takuho Kato
&
Tomoya Hirata
defeat
Tatsuya Hanami
&
Yuki Ishikawa
(12:07)
(25.06.2021)
Naoshi Sano Produce Pro Wrestling Seminar ~Supplementary Exam~
- Event @ Tokyo Zoo in Tokyo, Japan
Naoshi Sano
&
TORU
defeat
Big Bear
&
Fuminori Abe
(16:23)
(13.06.2021)
GAEAism Decade Of Quarter Century
- Pay Per View @ Ota City General Gymnasium in Tokyo, Japan
Maria
,
Mei Hoshizuki
&
Mikoto Shindo
defeat
Kanon
,
Manami
&
Yurika Oka
(13:41)
CIMA
defeats
Leo Isaka
(10:49)
Kyusei Akira Hokuto (
Sakura Hirota
) defeats
The Great Sasuke
(10:55)
Hardcore:
DASH Chisako
defeats
Hibiki
(19:49)
Chikayo Nagashima
,
Meiko Satomura
&
Toshie Uematsu
defeat
Chigusa Nagayo
,
KAORU
&
Sakura Hirota
(17:36)
AAAW Title
/
AAAW Tag Team Title
/
Sendai Girls World Title
/
Sendai Girls Tag Team Title
All Rights Elimination Six Man Tag Team Match (vakant):
Team Sendai Girls (
Chihiro Hashimoto
(c) [Sendai Girls],
DASH Chisako
&
Mika Iwata
) defeat Team Marvelous (
Mei Hoshizuki
,
Mio Momono
&
Rin Kadokura
) (25:10)
(12.06.2021)
Ranmaru Festa Vol. 28
- Event @ 176BOX in Osaka, Japan
Miku Aono
&
Yoshiko Hasegawa
defeat
Haruka Aikawa
&
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
(10:44)
Rina Yamashita
defeats
Ami Miura
(14:45)
Battle Royal:
Tae Honma
defeats
Dyna Mido
and
Gurukun Mask
and
Katsumi Oribe
and
Miyuki Takase
and
Ultimate Spider Jr.
(18:32)
Two On One Handicap:
Kyusei Sakura Anou (
Sakura Hirota
) defeats
Mari
&
Momoka Hanazono
(13:00)
Hibiscus Mii
&
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
defeat
Isami Kodaka
&
Masashi Takeda
(14:55)
(06.06.2021)
Sonoko Kato Produce 25th Kono Yarou Festival ~ Once Again
- Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
ASUKA
&
Maya Yukihi
(w/
Saori Anou
) defeat
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Rina Yamashita
(10:14)
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Sonoko Kato
defeat
Tsubasa Kuragaki
&
Yuki Miyazaki
(14:58)
Eight Man Battle Royal:
Kaori Yoneyama
defeats
Aiger
and
Itsuki Aoki
and
Kakeru Sekiguchi
and
Makoto
and
Sakura Hirota
and
Yumi Ohka
and
Yuu
(9:29)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Nanae Takahashi
defeat
Kumiko Maekawa
&
Yumiko Hotta
(w/
Noriyo Tateno
) (14:24)
AKINO
,
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat
Aja Kong
,
Mayumi Ozaki
&
Sonoko Kato
(18:52)
(28.05.2021)
Tsugutaka Sato Produce Vol.3
- Event @ J:COM Horuto Hall Oita in Oita, Japan
Battle Shark
defeats
Kyoya Okazaki
(10:12)
Shoki Kitamura
defeats
Hiro Takita
(11:21)
Three Way:
Yuji Hino
defeats
Shogun Okamoto
and
Umanosuke Ueda
(13:15)
Yumehito Imanari
defeats
Hajime
(14:59)
Shinjiro Otani
&
Tsugutaka Sato
defeat
Noriyuki Yoshida
&
Shuji Ishikawa
(15:00)
(23.05.2021)
Only We VOYAGE Vol. 1
- Event @ 2AW Square in Chiba, Japan
Tsugutaka Sato
defeats
Tetsuya Izuchi
(8:09)
Hibiscus Mii
&
Shiori Asahi
defeat
Kaji Tomato
&
Takayuki Ueki
(10:50)
Bambi
defeats Hero Man (6:55)
Yasu Urano
defeats
Hiroshi Yamato
(10:58)
Akira Raijin
,
Hoshitango
,
Masato Shibata
&
Shogun Okamoto
defeat
Quiet Storm
,
Shingo
,
SUGI
&
Yuji Hino
(18:15)
(23.05.2021)
Hana Kimura Memorial Produce Matane
- Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Eisa8
,
HUB
&
Shisaou
defeat
FUMA
,
Mil Mongoose
&
Shota
(15:57)
Irregular Battle Royal:
Ram Kaicho
defeats
Aiger
and
Andras Miyagi
and
Banana Senga
and
Cherry
and
Chihiro Hashimoto
and
CIMA
and
DASH Chisako
and
Fuminori Abe
and
Gabai Ji-chan
and
Hagane Shinnou
and Hana-chan (
Sakura Hirota
) and
Hanako Nakamori
and
Jinsei Shinzaki
and
Jun Kasai
and
Lingerie Muto
and
Masato Tanaka
and
Menso-re Oyaji
and
Mika Iwata
and
Miyuki Takase
and
Moeka Haruhi
and
Onryo
and
Shotaro Ashino
and
Super Delfin
and
Tsutomu Oosugi
and
Yuki Miyazaki
and
Yuko Miyamoto
and
Yusuke Kodama
(30:05)
ASUKA
,
Mio Momono
,
Natsupoi
&
Syuri
defeat
Oedo Tai
(
Hazuki
&
Kagetsu
) &
Tokyo Cyber Squad
(
Death Yama-san
&
Konami
) (17:57)
ASUKA
defeats
Kagetsu
(11:16)
(14.05.2021)
Cherry Real Birthday Box Office
- Event @ Basement Monstar in Tokyo, Japan
Ken Otsuka defeats
Yuna Mizumori
(10:56)
Mei Suruga
defeats
Gabai Ji-chan
(13:31)
Rina Yamashita
&
Yuko Miyamoto
defeat
Cherry
&
Isami Kodaka
(23:52)
(09.05.2021)
Naoshi Sano Produce Pro Wrestling Seminar
- Event @ Tokyo Zoo in Tokyo, Japan
Street Fight:
Guts Ishijima
vs.
Naoshi Sano
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
(09.05.2021)
CROWN Light Up The Fire
- Event @ ONESTEP KANZAKI BASE in Kanzaki, Saga, Japan
Kohei Sato
defeats
Fuminori Abe
(8:48)
TORU
defeats
Towa Iwasaki
(10:53)
Fuminori Abe
&
Kohei Sato
defeat
TORU
&
Towa Iwasaki
(12:23)
(08.05.2021)
Naoshi Sano Produce Pro Wrestling Seminar
- Event @ Tokyo Zoo in Tokyo, Japan
Naoshi Sano
vs.
TAMURA
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
(05.05.2021)
Naoshi Sano Produce Pro Wrestling Seminar
- Event @ Tokyo Zoo in Tokyo, Japan
Fuminori Abe
&
TORU
defeat
Big Bear
&
Naoshi Sano
(13:09)
(04.05.2021)
Naoshi Sano Produce Pro Wrestling Seminar
- Event @ Tokyo Zoo in Tokyo, Japan
Naoshi Sano
defeats
Ippanjin Munenori Sawa
(13:48)
Naoshi Sano
defeats
Ippanjin Munenori Sawa
by DQ (3:09)
(03.05.2021)
Naoshi Sano Produce Pro Wrestling Seminar
- Event @ Tokyo Zoo in Tokyo, Japan
Naoshi Sano
defeats
Shota
by DQ (13:22)
(03.05.2021)
Pro Wrestling Bar GOLD 15th Anniversary
- Event @ Sendai PIT in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Aizawa NO. 1
defeats
Abdullah Kobayashi
by DQ (0:00)
Abdullah Kobayashi
defeats
Aizawa NO. 1
(3:56)
GAINA
,
Manjimaru
,
Rui Hiugaji
&
Taro Nohashi
defeat
Ayumu Gunji
,
MUSASHI
,
Taira Ogasawara
&
Yasutaka Oosera
(12:13)
Hardcore Six Man Tag Team:
Masashi Takeda
,
Takayuki Ueki
&
Takumi Tsukamoto
defeat
Isami Kodaka
,
Minoru Fujita
&
Tomoya Hirata
(10:30)
Masamune
&
Tsubasa
defeat
Takoyakida
&
Ultimate Spider Jr.
(11:11)
Koji Kanemoto
defeats
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
(7:25)
Tag Team Death:
Jun Kasai
&
Takashi Sasaki
defeat
Toshiyuki Sakuda
&
Violento Jack
(16:13)
(28.04.2021)
Gake No Fuchi Joshi Pro ~ Shin Miyacoco Fes Vol.8 Happy Death Day
- Event @ Yotsuya Outbreak! in Tokyo, Japan
Falls Count Anywhere Hardcore Six Man Tag Team:
ASUKA
,
Chris Brookes
&
Drew Parker
defeat
Jun Kasai
,
Miyako Matsumoto
&
Rina Yamashita
(18:42)
(25.04.2021)
Wrestle Addiction
- Event @ Colega Studio in Osaka, Japan
Dark:
Crazy J
defeats A-Z (7:21)
Kazuki Hashimoto
defeats
Naka Shuma
(8:36)
Three Way:
Abdullah Kobayashi
defeats
Ranmaru
and
Yasutaka Oosera
(4:16)
Shigehiro Irie
&
Yasufumi Nakanoue
defeat
Dylan James
&
Quiet Storm
(13:09)
Andy Wu
&
Super Delfin
defeat
Takoyakida
&
Ultimate Spider Jr.
(11:10)
Daisuke Sekimoto
defeats
So Daimonji
(12:24)
Hibiscus Mii
&
Maya Yukihi
defeat
Suzu Suzuki
&
Tae Honma
(15:46)
(18.04.2021)
Minoru Tanaka Produce The Special One Vol. 2 ~ Leave It To Minoru Tanaka
- Online Stream @ Culttz Kawasaki in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
Takanori Ito
&
Yu Iizuka
defeat
Minoru Tanaka
&
Takuya Kaiwa
(11:51)
Miku Aono
defeats
Madeline
(6:30)
Tomoryu
&
Yoshihiro Horaguchi
defeat
Keisuke Goto
&
Wild Bear
(w/
Wild Bunny
) (7:24)
Ami Miura
&
Makoto
defeat
Momoka Hanazono
&
Nanami
(8:40)
STRONGHEARTS
(
CIMA
,
El Lindaman
&
T-Hawk
) defeat
Shingo Suzuki
,
SUGI
&
Yuji Hino
(17:42)
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Shigehiro Irie
vs.
Kengo Mashimo
&
Masato Tanaka
- Time Limit Draw (20:00)
(11.04.2021)
Blue Shark Produce Roaring ~Beyond The Tiger~
- Event @ Kitazawa Town Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Three Way:
Bayshun Smith defeats Natsuko Sekuhara and Pilly Robinson (7:38)
Keizo Matsuda
defeats Ohara Migiyoshi Hidariyoshi (6:32)
UWA World Lightweight Title
:
Kancho Nagase
(c) defeats Aseshino (7:17)
Cedar TAKUYA
&
Tatsuhito Takaiwa
defeat
Akira Jo
&
KEITA In The HOUSE
(10:36)
Daisaku Shimoda
&
Takahiro Tababa
defeat
Kotaro Nasu
&
Tetsuhiro Kuroda
(13:27)
Tiger Shark
defeats
Koji Kanemoto
(17:35)
(11.04.2021)
Shu ING-UP
- Event @ Basement Monstar in Tokyo, Japan
Masked Mystery
defeats
Hiroshi Watanabe
(15:28)
Taisuke Kimura
&
Takumi Tsukamoto
defeat
Kazuhiko Matsuzaki
& Shuu Marie Warsh (11:25)
Akiyori Takizawa
,
Guts Ishijima
&
Koju Takeda
vs.
Onryo
,
Shuri Joe
& Super Doctor Hide - Double Count Out (1:17)
Akiyori Takizawa
,
Guts Ishijima
&
Koju Takeda
defeat
Onryo
,
Shuri Joe
& Super Doctor Hide (11:15)
Tetsuya Izuchi
defeats
Syuou Fujiwara
(18:48)
(11.04.2021)
Jaguar Yokota 45th Anniversary Road ~ Jaguar Ganbarimasu!!
- Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Three Way:
Gabai Ji-chan
defeats Jaguar Ba-chan and
TORU
(13:26)
Megumi Yabushita
defeats
Teruko Kagawa
(0:04)
Teruko Kagawa
defeats
Megumi Yabushita
(7:22)
Chikayo Nagashima
defeats
Rin Kadokura
(11:12)
Jaguar Yokota
,
KAORU
&
Zap I
defeat
KAZUKI
,
Megumi Yabushita
&
Tsubasa Kuragaki
(17:21)
(10.04.2021)
JWE First Light Heavyweight Title Tournament
- Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
JWE Lightweight Title
Tournament Semi Final:
Hiroshi Yamato
defeats
Jun Tonsho
(9:07)
JWE Lightweight Title
Tournament Semi Final:
Andy Wu
defeats
Kota Sekifuda
(4:36)
Rambo Kawamura
&
Tsugutaka Sato
defeat
Takatoshi Matsumoto
&
Tetsuya Izuchi
by KO (14:25)
Mitsuya Nagai
&
Nobuhiro Kaseda
defeat
Keiichi Sato
& The Langley (15:36)
Kuma Arashi
defeats
Kankuro Hoshino
(9:55)
Devil Shadow #1, Devil Shadow #2 & Devil Shadow #3 defeat
Kosuke Sato
,
UTAMARO
&
Yuya Aoki
(14:03)
JWE Lightweight Title
Tournament Final Match (vakant):
Andy Wu
defeats
Hiroshi Yamato
(8:52) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(04.04.2021)
Yumiko Hotta Debut 35th Anniversary Show
- Event @ Ueno Park Mizudori in Tokyo, Japan
Mei Hoshizuki
defeats
Riko Kawahata
(10:02)
Haruka Umesaki
&
Mio Momono
defeat
Saori Anou
&
Yurika Oka
(11:35)
Tsubasa Kuragaki
defeats
Sakura Hirota
(8:51)
Arisa Nakajima
&
Chihiro Hashimoto
vs.
ASUKA
&
Hanako Nakamori
- Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Aja Kong
,
Kaoru Ito
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Chigusa Nagayo
,
Kyoko Inoue
&
Nanae Takahashi
(16:35)
(26.03.2021)
Chikayo Nagashima Debut 25th Anniversary Show
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
W-FIX
(
Chikayo Nagashima
,
DASH Chisako
,
KAORU
&
Megumi Yabushita
) defeat
ASUKA
,
Hanako Nakamori
,
Rin Kadokura
&
Yuki Miyazaki
(16:36)
Four Way:
Mio Momono
defeats
Mei Hoshizuki
and
Mei Suruga
and
Miyuki Takase
(13:56)
Daisuke Sekimoto
defeats
Leo Isaka
(10:26)
Chihiro Hashimoto
,
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Yuu Yamagata
defeat
Hiroyo Matsumoto
,
Sonoko Kato
&
Tsubasa Kuragaki
(19:54)
Exhibition:
Chigusa Nagayo
vs.
Chikayo Nagashima
- Time Limit Draw (5:00)
(27.02.2021)
BAR045 4th Anniversary ~ 045 BAY ARENA Vol. 4
- Pay Per View @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
045MASK defeats
Alejandro
(6:18)
Kakeru Sekiguchi
&
Miku Aono
defeat
Mii
&
Misa Matsui
(10:38)
Fuminori Abe
&
Takuya Nomura
defeat
Akiyori Takizawa
&
Tatsuya Hanami
(9:13)
Drew Parker
&
Jun Kasai
vs.
Masashi Takeda
&
Takayuki Ueki
- No Contest (9:51)
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Rina Yamashita
(9:56)
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Violento Jack
defeat
Koji Doi
&
Quiet Storm
(10:40)
Hardcore Tag Team:
Minoru Fujita
&
Takashi Sasaki
defeat
Tomoya Hirata
&
Yuki Ishikawa
(14:17)
(05.02.2021)
Gake No Fuchi Joshi Pro - Gakeppuchi Infinite Train 2021
- Online Stream @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, Japan
Gake No Fuchi Rules Tag Team:
Yumehito Imanari
&
Yuna Manase
[3003] defeat
Chris Brookes
&
Miyako Matsumoto
[3] (37:15)
(04.02.2021)
Kyohei Wada & Fumihito Kihara Produce Giant Baba Death 23rd Anniversary Memorial
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Jinsei Shinzaki
,
Mitsuya Nagai
&
Tomoaki Honma
defeat
Alejandro
,
Andy Wu
&
Osamu Nishimura
(6:25)
Atsushi Onita
,
Great Kojika
,
Masanobu Fuchi
&
Shiro Koshinaka
defeat
Arashi
,
Takao Omori
, Tiger Mask II (
Kotaro Suzuki
) &
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
(8:55)
BUSHI
defeats
Atsuki Aoyagi
(10:14)
Yuji Nagata
&
Yuma Aoyagi
defeat
Hikaru Sato
&
Minoru Suzuki
(12:23)
Keiji Muto
,
Satoshi Kojima
&
Suwama
defeat
Hiroyoshi Tenzan
,
Kaz Hayashi
&
Masayuki Kono
(13:51)
(17.01.2021)
Aomori Pro Wrestling Festival
- Event @ Kasai Sports Center in Hirosaki, Aomori, Japan
Kazuhito Yoshida defeats El Straddle (6:30)
Shota Nakagawa
defeats
Raito Shimizu
(8:26)
Gosaku Goshogawara
defeats
Yoshihiro Horaguchi
(8:38)
Dump Matsumoto
&
ZAP
defeat
Akane Fujita
&
Chie Ozora
(7:14)
HASEGAWA
&
UTAMARO
defeat
Hiroshi Yamato
&
Koji Doi
(18:38)
(11.01.2021)
New Korea Pro Wrestling
- Event @ Active Square Daito Gymnasium in Osaka, Japan
Three Way Handicap Tag Team:
Kira An
defeats
Hideaki Sumi
&
KONOHA
and
May Lee
&
Osamu Suganuma
(10:31)
Lee San Chul,
Shoichi Uchida
&
Tomonori Chiba
defeat Crazy,
Hiroaki Moriya
&
Naoshi Sano
(14:25)
HASEGAWA
&
Tomohiko Hashimoto
defeat
JADE
&
Yuji Yoshida
(12:58)
Grappling Rules:
Takahiro Tababa
defeats Bushi Masa (2:36) [Runde 1]
New Korea Pro Wrestling Women's Title:
Deborah K
(c) defeats
Ancham
(10:04)
New Korea Pro Wrestling Women's Title #1 Contendership:
Sae
defeats
Aki Shizuku
(12:10)
(04.01.2021)
New Year Pro Wrestling Festival 2021
- Event @ Tokyo Todoukan in Tokyo, Japan
Yamada Man Pondo
defeats
Macho Michaels
(8:40)
KEITA In The HOUSE
defeats
Ken Kataya
(9:51)
Kazuhiko Matsuzaki
defeats
Survival Tobita
(9:48)
Battle Royal:
Ken Kataya
defeats
Kazuhiko Matsuzaki
and
KEITA In The HOUSE
and
Macho Michaels
and
The Great Zako
and
Yamada Man Pondo
(10:38)
(31.12.2020)
DDT/BJW Toshikoshi Pro-Wrestling 2020 ~ Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2020 First Round:
HARASHIMA
&
Yuji Okabayashi
defeat
Yuki Aoki
&
Yukio Naya
(8:53)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2020 First Round:
Konosuke Takeshita
&
Takuya Nomura
vs.
Akira Hyodo
&
Makoto Oishi
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2020 First Round One Count Rule:
Konosuke Takeshita
&
Takuya Nomura
defeat
Akira Hyodo
&
Makoto Oishi
(2:32)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2020 First Round:
Yasufumi Nakanoue
&
Yuki Ueno
defeat
Danshoku Dino
&
Drew Parker
(7:35)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2020 First Round:
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Tetsuya Endo
defeat
Chris Brookes
&
Hideyoshi Kamitani
(7:04)
Fluorescent Lighttube Death:
Ryuji Ito
defeats
Shunma Katsumata
(11:01)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2020 Semi Final:
HARASHIMA
&
Yuji Okabayashi
vs.
Konosuke Takeshita
&
Takuya Nomura
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2020 Semi Final One Count Rule:
HARASHIMA
&
Yuji Okabayashi
defeat
Konosuke Takeshita
&
Takuya Nomura
(0:25)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2020 Semi Final:
Yasufumi Nakanoue
&
Yuki Ueno
defeat
Daisuke Sekimoto
&
Tetsuya Endo
(8:10)
Eruption
(
Kazusada Higuchi
&
Yukio Sakaguchi
),
Daichi Hashimoto
&
Kazuki Hashimoto
defeat
Hideki Okatani
,
Keigo Nakamura
,
Kosuke Sato
&
Takuho Kato
(13:35)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2020 Final:
HARASHIMA
&
Yuji Okabayashi
defeat
Yasufumi Nakanoue
&
Yuki Ueno
(17:50)
(24.12.2020)
CHAKURIKI 8 Girls Bravo
- Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Kickboxing Rules:
Miss Mongol
defeats Annazan [2:1] [Runde 2]
MMA Rules:
Mao Ueda defeats
Yuiga
by TKO (2:40)
MMA Rules:
Masami defeats
Deborah K
by KO (1:26) [Runde 2]
Exhibition Kickboxing Rules:
Kumi Namba vs. Momoka - Draw (2:00) [Runde 2]
Madeline
defeats
Bambi
(8:38)
Miku Aono
,
Suzu Suzuki
&
Tsukushi Haruka
defeat
Hikari Shimizu
,
Maya Yukihi
&
Tae Honma
(11:47)
Sareee
&
Yoshiko
defeat
Itsuki Aoki
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
(15:43)
(13.12.2020)
Fairy Nihonbashi Retirement Show ~ Fairy Fantasia Vol. 1
- Event @ Osaka World Pavilion in Osaka, Japan
Naoki Tanizaki
&
Shota Sugiyama
defeat
Mikiya Sasaki
&
Tsuyoshi Michibata
(10:12)
Drake Morimatsu
,
Takoyakida
&
Ultimate Spider Jr.
defeat
Billy Ken Kid
,
Gran Haniwa
&
May Lee
(11:46)
Rina Yamashita
defeats
Momoka Hanazono
(8:31)
Fairy Nihonbashi
&
YAKO
defeat
Hibiscus Mii
&
Ranmaru
(0:03)
Fairy Nihonbashi
&
YAKO
defeat
Hibiscus Mii
&
Ranmaru
(10:45)
(09.12.2020)
Explosion Year End Party 2020
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
DoRaEmon (
Takahiro Tababa
) & Haretsu Sensei (
Tiger Kihara
) defeat Anapepe (
HASEGAWA
) & Tachan (
Hiroshi Yamato
) (w/
LINDA
)
Asagaya Fight Club (Eido Terui, Jien, Kazuya Sasahara & Monica) vs. Fukuhara Army (Shigetaka Mochizuki, Shingo Takai, Yoshitada Fukuhara & Yuki Takabayashi) - Draw
Battle Royal:
Hiroshi Matsuyama defeats Saya Fukase and Takashi Matsuda and Takehiro Ando (9:47)
Satoru Suzuki
&
Super Delfin
defeat
Hikaru Sato
&
Takafumi Ito
(7:56)
Mari
defeats
Ayano Irie
(10:47)
Naoya Fukushi,
Shiro Koshinaka
&
Tatsuhito Takaiwa
defeat
Atsushi Onita
,
Naoshi Sano
&
Yoshiaki Fujiwara
(11:40)
(01.12.2020)
Nishi Mexico Mat Pro Wrestling "Last Paddington"
- Event @ Cafe Paddington in Saitama City, Saitama, Japan
Kuishinbo Kamen
&
Naoshi Sano
vs.
Macho Michaels
&
Yuiga
- Draw (19:39)
Chain Death:
Survival Tobita
defeats
Takahiro Tababa
(13:32)
Battle Royal:
Paddington Mama defeats
Kuishinbo Kamen
and
Macho Michaels
and
Naoshi Sano
and
Survival Tobita
and
Takahiro Tababa
and
Yuiga
(12:56)
(29.11.2020)
Drake Morimatsu Debut 30th Anniversary ~ Dangerous World Vol.2
- Event @ Osaka Hanamizuki Hall in Osaka, Japan
Fairy Nihonbashi
defeats
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
(7:08)
Drake Takai
(
Kengo Takai
) &
Konaka
defeat
Takoyakida
&
Ultimate Spider Jr.
(12:50)
Naoki Tanizaki
defeats
CHANGO
(11:06)
Billy Ken Kid
&
Tsubasa
defeat
Kamui
&
Takaya Shibayama
(18:10)
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Yumiko Hotta
defeat
Drake Morimatsu
&
Tomoko Watanabe
(15:56)
(23.11.2020)
Kawanishi Pro-Wrestling Festival 2020
- Online Stream @ Kawanishi City General Gymnasium in Kawanishi, Hyogo, Japan
Kazuaki Mihara
defeats
Shuri Joe
(10:44)
Gurukun Mask
,
Mentai Kid
&
Ultimate Spider Jr.
defeat
Churaumi Saver
,
Katsumi Oribe
&
Michio Kageyama
(13:21)
Hibiscus Mii
&
Kinron
defeat
Kuishinbo Kamen
&
Takoyakida
(10:04)
UWA World Trios Title
:
VIVA MEX CABRONES
(
Billy Ken Kid
,
Masamune
&
Tsubasa
) (c) defeat
Sento Minzoku
(
Daiki Shimomura
,
Isami Kodaka
&
Ryuichi Sekine
(17:47)
(15.11.2020)
Chikayo Nagashima & Yuu Yamagata Produce Please Don't Forget Vol. 3
- Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Makoto
defeats
Maria
(12:16)
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Takumi Tsukamoto
defeat
Jun Tonsho
&
Megumi Yabushita
(14:56)
ASUKA
&
Yuu Yamagata
defeat
Manami Katsu
&
Tsubasa Kuragaki
(17:18)
(15.11.2020)
Ranmaru Festa Vol. 27
- Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Hiroyo Matsumoto
defeats
Rina Amikura
Three Way:
Takoyakida
defeats
Chon Shiryu
and
Daiki Shimomura
Saori Anou
defeats Kyusei Sakura Anou (
Sakura Hirota
)
Battle Royal:
Miyuki Takase
defeats
Gurukun Mask
and
Katsumi Oribe
and
Minoru Fujita
and
Tae Honma
Daisuke Sekimoto
,
Drew Parker
&
Takuho Kato
defeat
Hibiscus Mii
,
Masato Tanaka
&
Ranmaru
(15.11.2020)
Shawn Capture Go En no Kuni Shimane Tour 2020 In Club Citta
- Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
Captain Amemura
&
Keisuke Ishii
defeat
Gabai Ji-chan
&
Lio Shimane
(11:45)
Itsuki Aoki
&
Tsukushi
defeat
Ayame Sasamura
&
Yoshiko
(11:33)
Towa Iwasaki
&
Yuko Miyamoto
defeat
Jake Lee
&
Ryuki Honda
(15:08)
TAJIRI
defeats
Ikuto Hidaka
(22:41)
(14.11.2020)
Cherry Birthday Return
- Event @ BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, Japan
Kaori Yoneyama
defeats
Sayaka Obihiro
(8:34)
Isami Kodaka
& Nana Daiki (
Daiki Shimomura
) defeat Nakatsu Gran Diva V3 (
Best Stretchman V3
) & Takako Nakano (
Takato Nakano
) (19:11)
Yuu
defeats
Cherry
(22:32)
(25.10.2020)
HUB Produce Dokujin 12
- Event @ Osaka Higashinari Ward Community Center in Osaka, Japan
Nova Era
(
Eisa8
,
GAINA
&
Goa
) defeat
VIVA MEX CABRONES
(
Billy Ken Kid
&
Tsubasa
) &
Katsumi Oribe
(14:54)
PSYCHO
defeats
Konaka
(6:21)
Dick Togo
defeats
Ikuto Hidaka
(14:01)
Masamune
defeats
Ultimate Spider Jr.
(15:01)
Shigehiro Irie
defeats
Hiroaki Taniguchi
(13:34)
GAINA
defeats
HUB
(29:42)
(24.10.2020)
BAR045 Joshi Pro Wrestling Festival ~ Be A HERO GIRLS
- Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Kaori Yoneyama
defeats
Ayame Sasamura
(06:48)
Ryo Mizunami
&
Tsubasa Kuragaki
defeat
Hamuko Hoshi
&
Rina Amikura
(10:36)
Haruka Umesaki
&
Maya Yukihi
defeat Mado Soncho (
Madeline
) &
Ram Kaicho
(10:20)
Makoto
&
Tsukushi
defeat
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Tae Honma
(10:39)
Syuri
defeats
Rina Shingaki
(11:41)
Hiragi Kurumi
&
Hiroyo Matsumoto
vs.
Miyuki Takase
&
Yuu
- Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Best Friends
(
Arisa Nakajima
&
Tsukasa Fujimoto
) defeat
Itsuki Aoki
&
Risa Sera
(14:27)
(24.10.2020)
BRS Bull Armor TAKUYA Produce 3+15 Debut Anniversary
- Online Stream @ Active Square Daito Gymnasium in Osaka, Japan
Bull Armor TAKUYA
,
Hideaki Sumi
&
Shoichi Uchida
defeat
Dyna Mido
,
Gamerasu
&
Kabuki Kid
(12:55)
Miracle Man
,
Takoyakida
&
Ultimate Spider Jr.
defeat
Kanjyouro Matsuyama
,
Osamu Suganuma
& Yumemaru-kun (16:41)
BRS Spunky Title Three Way Match (vakant):
May Lee
defeats
Fairy Nihonbashi
and
Hibiscus Mii
(10:18) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Gurukun Mask
defeats
Yuji Yoshida
(14:55)
(24.10.2020)
Keigo Yoshino Produce Kawachi's Revenge
- Online Stream @ Active Square Daito Gymnasium in Osaka, Japan
Kenshin Chikano
&
Kohei Kinoshita
defeat
STRONGHEARTS
(
Issei Onitsuka
&
T-Hawk
) (11:30)
Billy Ken Kid
&
Ultimate Spider Jr.
defeat
Tida Heat
&
Tsubasa
(16:31)
Gabai Ji-chan
defeats
Rey Paloma
(10:44)
Kazuaki Mihara
&
Shigehiro Irie
defeat
Quiet Storm
&
The Bodyguard
(11:30)
Drake Morimatsu
, Dynamite Nozaki & Nozaki No Ossan defeat Fuse Robo-kun,
Rina Yamashita
&
Takoyakida
(22:04)
(11.10.2020)
Masayuki Kono & Andy Wu Produce
- Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
SUSHI
defeats
Hajime
(9:42)
Alejandro
defeats
Jun Tonsho
(9:13)
Koji Doi
&
Kuma Arashi
defeat
Hiroshi Yamato
&
Masayuki Kono
(15:24)
Andy Wu
defeats
Kai Fujimura
(15:59)
Hajime
,
Hiroshi Yamato
,
Jun Tonsho
,
Kai Fujimura
&
Masayuki Kono
defeat
Alejandro
,
Andy Wu
,
Koji Doi
,
Kuma Arashi
&
SUSHI
(16:30)
(10.10.2020)
Oni Ryuto
- Event @ BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, Japan
BONITA,
Macho Michaels
& Ninja Lee defeat Buatsushi Futonita,
Toshiya Kawarai
& ZIMA Yoshida (7:09)
Tag Team Different Style Fight:
Asuka Ichigeki
& Nagi defeat
326
& Koyuki Kase by TKO (2:49) [Runde 2]
DFC Openweight Title:
INA
(c) defeats Hibird Rina (4:59)
Grappling Rules:
Takeshi Hatori defeats Yohei (3:00) [Runde 2]
Blue Shark
&
Hiroshi Yamato
defeat
KEITA In The HOUSE
&
Tetsuhiro Kuroda
(10:09)
Junichi Hanawa
,
Takahiro Tababa
& Tomoya Omura defeat
Iori
,
Katsumi Nakayama
& Kung Fu Chen by TKO (14:28)
(03.10.2020)
Minoru Tanaka Produce Zushi Pro Wrestling Matsuri 2020
- Online Stream @ Zushi City Gymnasium in Zushi, Kanagawa, Japan
Shunsuke Sayama
defeats
Takuya Kaiwa
(8:49)
Kuniyoshi Wada
& Zushi Sakurayaman defeat
Keizo Matsuda
&
Tetsuya Nakazato
(11:26)
Carbell Ito
defeats
Yoshihiro Horaguchi
(12:00)
Kyoko Inoue
&
Sareee
(w/
Yumi Fukawa
) defeat
Ayako Sato
&
Madeline
(13:54)
Masakatsu Funaki
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Minoru Tanaka
&
Shiro Koshinaka
(18:08)
(02.10.2020)
Akiyori Takizawa Produce Akiyori Takizawa Debut 5th Anniversary
- Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Tatsuya Hanami
defeats
Tetsuo Usui
Kota Sekifuda
&
Tatsuhiko Yoshino
defeat
Koju Takeda
&
Masato Kamino
Isami Kodaka
defeats
Harutoki
Three Way:
Leo Isaka
defeats
Jiro Kuroshio
and
Tida Heat
Sparky
(
Akiyori Takizawa
,
Naoki Tanizaki
&
Ryota Nakatsu
) &
SAGAT
defeat
Kaho Kobayashi
,
Masaya Takahashi
,
Shota Nakagawa
&
Shunsuke Sayama
(30.09.2020)
CMLL Lady's Ring
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Yuu
defeats
Madeline
(6:10)
Tae Honma
&
Tsukushi
defeat
Haruka Umesaki
&
Hikari Shimizu
(14:03)
(27.09.2020)
Shawn Capture #1
- Online Stream @ Okinawa Hall in Osaka, Japan
Ultimate Spider Jr.
defeats Masked Hokakudo (8:24)
Hide Kubota
&
Yasu Kubota
defeat
Captain Amemura
&
Kinron
(13:56)
Natsu Sumire
&
Yuu
defeat
Miyuki Takase
&
Momoka Hanazono
(14:49)
Ikuto Hidaka
defeats
HUB
(21:06)
Eight Match Tag Team:
Hide Kubota
,
Kinron
, Masked Hokakudo &
Takoyakida
defeat
HUB
,
Ikuto Hidaka
,
Ultimate Spider Jr.
&
Yasu Kubota
(12:28)
(26.09.2020)
Chikayo Nagashima & Yuu Yamagata Produce ~ Please Don't Forget Vol.2
- Event @ 2AW Square in Chiba, Japan
Rina Shingaki
&
Shiori Asahi
defeat
Kaji Tomato
&
Naka Shuma
(12:41)
Tsubasa Kuragaki
defeats
Ayame Sasamura
(9:53)
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Rin Kadokura
defeat
Natsumi Maki
&
Yuu Yamagata
(18:56)
(18.09.2020)
Masayuki Kono & Andy Wu Produce
- Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Tsugutaka Sato
defeats
Hajime
(9:27)
Koji Doi
defeats
Ryuki Honda
(11:43)
Kuma Arashi
&
Ryota Hama
defeat
Andy Wu
&
Jiro Kuroshio
(15:14)
Hiroshi Yamato
defeats
Jun Tonsho
(14:07)
Alejandro
&
Masayuki Kono
defeat
Kai Fujimura
&
Osamu Nishimura
(12:18)
(06.09.2020)
Eight ~ Pride Of Nagoya
- Online Stream @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Kengo Takai
&
Konaka
defeat
Michio Kageyama
&
Shinya Ishida
Fuminori Abe
&
Shigehiro Irie
vs.
Koji Iwamoto
&
Toru Sugiura
- Time Limit Draw (30:00)
Hofuten Abe (
Kengo Takai
),
Koji Iwamoto
,
Shinya Ishida
&
Toru Sugiura
defeat Xevious (
Fuminori Abe
), Xevious (
Shigehiro Irie
), Xevious (
Michio Kageyama
) & Xevious (
Konaka
)
(30.08.2020)
Kiyamachi Waiwai Festa
- Online Stream @ Hulic Hall Kyoto in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
T-Hawk
defeats
Masao Ando
(7:19)
Bomber Okuno
,
Harutoki
& Shogun Oribe (
Katsumi Oribe
) defeat
Hiroaki Taniguchi
,
Hiroto Okubo
&
Tetsuya Goto
(9:44)
Nishiguchi Heavyweight Title:
Chinsuke Nakamura
(c) defeats Hiroshi Tanaroshi (8:45)
El Lindaman
&
Jun Masaoka
defeat
Takoyakida
&
Ultimate Spider Jr.
(19:28)
Billy Ken Kid
,
Eisa8
&
Kazuaki Mihara
defeat
STRONGHEARTS
(
CIMA
,
Issei Onitsuka
&
Shigehiro Irie
) (18:48)
(23.08.2020)
Chikayo Nagashima & Yuu Yamagata Produce ~ Please Don't Forget Vol.1
- Event @ 2AW Square in Chiba, Japan
Keisuke Goto
&
Ryo Mizunami
defeat Panda-chan! &
Tsubasa Kuragaki
(14:55)
Tae Honma
defeats
Ami Miura
(9:58)
Ayame Sasamura
&
Yuu Yamagata
defeat
Chikayo Nagashima
&
Rina Shingaki
(16:02)
(23.08.2020)
Masayuki Kono & Andy Wu Produce
- Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Tsugutaka Sato
defeats
Ryuki Honda
(7:56)
Alejandro
defeats
Hajime
(7:51)
Andy Wu
&
Masayuki Kono
defeat
Kai Fujimura
&
Koji Doi
(19:30)
Seigo Tachibana
defeats
Jun Tonsho
(15:55)
Hajime
,
Jun Tonsho
,
Kai Fujimura
,
Koji Doi
&
Ryuki Honda
defeat
Alejandro
,
Andy Wu
,
Masayuki Kono
,
Seigo Tachibana
&
Tsugutaka Sato
(13:42)
(09.08.2020)
Gokuaku Matsuri Dump Matsumoto & Chigusa Nagayo Debut 40th Anniversary
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Three Way:
Pretty Ota
defeats
Mr. Buddhaman
and Panda-chan! (10:37)
Yuu Yamagata
defeats
Hibiki
(8:07)
Takumi Iroha
defeats
Ayame Sasamura
(10:28)
Dump Matsumoto
,
Yumiko Hotta
&
ZAP
defeat
Chigusa Nagayo
,
Mari Manji
&
Mei Hoshizuki
(14:50)
(01.08.2020)
Kobe Kasu Yarou Pro Wrestling
- Event @ Hyogo Live House VARIT in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Dark:
Van Vert Jack
&
Yousei Estrella
defeat
Sho-ki
&
Van Vert Negro
(13:36)
Itsuki Aoki
defeats
Sae
(10:07)
Maku Donaruto
defeats Masked Pokochin (10:16)
Andy Wu
&
Naoki Tanizaki
defeat
Kohei Kinoshita
&
Koji Kanemoto
(12:18)
Gunso
&
Kabuki Kid
vs.
Kengo
&
YASSHI
(11:13) - No Contest
TAJIRI
defeats
BADMAX Fujinaga
(11:22)
(01.08.2020)
Gake No Fuchi Joshi Pro ~ FES 2020 STAR It's Summer Isn't It? ~
- Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Nobuhiro Shimatani
(w/Mao) defeats
Keigo Nakamura
(w/
Munenori Sawa
) (10:54)
Falls Count Anywhere Hardcore Tornado Tag Team:
Drew Parker
&
Rina Yamashita
defeat
Chris Brookes
&
Miyako Matsumoto
(30:54)
(05.07.2020)
Mineo Fujita Kingdom Thank You For Being Born
- Event @ BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, Japan
Hiroshi Yamato
&
TAMURA
defeat
Masashi Takeda
&
Tetsuya Izuchi
(2:41)
Chinko Wrestling Rules:
Brahman Kei
defeats
Mineo Fujita
(29:53)
(04.07.2020)
Blue Shark Produce Roaring ~The Tiger Spirit~
- Event @ BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, Japan
Four Way:
Ohara Migiyoshi Hidariyoshi defeats Pilly Robinson and Semenman and Silgadeta Smatalone (8:10)
Three Way:
Bison TAGAI
defeats
Hiroshi Yamato
and
Koju Takeda
(8:51)
US Heavyweight Title
:
Takahiro Tababa
(c) defeats
Takafumi Ito
(7:08)
Koji Kanemoto
defeats
The Blue Shark
(16:29)
(04.07.2020)
Nico Pro TV ~ Makoto Produce
- Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Cherry
defeats
Momo Tani
(5:24)
SAKI
defeats
Konatsu
(9:01)
Tae Honma
defeats
Sae
(9:27)
Three Way:
Kaori Yoneyama
(w/
Matsuzawa-san
) vs.
Miyako Matsumoto
vs.
Natsu Sumire
- Draw (15:00)
Hanako Nakamori
,
Riho
&
Syuri
defeat
ASUKA
,
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Makoto
(20:40)
(30.06.2020)
Digital Miyacoco FES Vol. 7
- Online Stream @ in Tokyo, Japan
Hardcore Falls Count Anywhere Tornado Tag Team:
Jun Kasai
&
Miyako Matsumoto
defeat
Drew Parker
&
Rina Yamashita
(16:22)
(28.06.2020)
Katano Milky Way Pro Wrestling #1
- Event @ Ikiiki Land Katano Special Ring in Osaka, Japan
Billy Ken Kid
&
Kohei Kinoshita
defeat
Issei Onitsuka
&
Tsubasa
(14:20)
Kazuaki Mihara
defeats
Rina Yamashita
(10:50)
Dynamite Nozaki & Katano Ossan defeat Fuse Robo-kun &
Takoyakida
(19:50)
(28.06.2020)
Nico Pro TV ~ Hideki Suzuki Produce
- Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Tomoya Hirata
defeats
Ryuki Honda
(8:17)
Alejandro
defeats
Tatsuya Hanami
(8:31)
Koju Takeda
defeats
El Lindaman
(9:03)
Daisuke Kanehira
defeats
Tsugutaka Sato
(12:19)
Ayato Yoshida
vs.
Fuminori Abe
- Time Limit Draw (20:00)
(05.06.2020)
HUB Produce Dokujin 11
- Event @ in Osaka, Japan
Ikuto Hidaka
defeats
TORU
(9:01)
Billy Ken Kid
defeats
PSYCHO
(9:17)
Tsubasa
defeats
KEITA In The HOUSE
(9:05)
Dick Togo
defeats
Eisa8
(11:33)
GAINA
defeats
Kazuaki Mihara
(14:19)
HUB
defeats
Minoru Fujita
(20:07)
(05.06.2020)
Gake No Fuchi Joshi Pro Wrestling Mujin Pro Wrestling 2020 ~ Nobody Show ~
- Online Stream @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, Japan
Mujin Pro Wrestling:
Cypress Ueno vs.
Miyako Matsumoto
- Time Limit Draw
(14.03.2020)
Masamune Produce Murasaki Hige Dokugan
- Event @ BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, Japan
GENTARO
defeats
Tetsuya Izuchi
(11:17)
Masamune
defeats
Mineo Fujita
(10:15)
Yuya Susumu
defeats
KEITA In The HOUSE
(11:27)
Speed Of Sounds
(
Banana Senga
&
Tsutomu Oosugi
) defeat
CHANGO
&
PSYCHO
(15:02)
(24.02.2020)
Kagetsu Retirement Show ~ Many Face
- TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan
Three On Two Handicap:
Leyla Hirsch
,
Syuri
&
Yuu
defeat
Oedo Tai
(
Natsuko Tora
&
Natsu Sumire
) (13:33)
Three Way:
AZM
defeats
Kaho Kobayashi
and
Mei Suruga
(10:29)
Kagetsu
defeats
Saya Iida
(5:33)
GAINA
,
Jinsei Shinzaki
&
Zeus
defeat
Dyna Mido
,
Kamui
&
Kazuki Hashimoto
(11:02)
Meiko Satomura
defeats
Kagetsu
(21:07)
(22.02.2020)
Animal Welfare Charity Wannyan Pro Wrestling
- Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Konaka
&
Yasu Kubota
defeat
Idea
& Tsubasa Yamamoto (9:39)
Three Way:
Darkness Crow defeats Butada Butahiko and Gyusuke Matsuzaka (11:46)
Drake Morimatsu
&
Perro
defeat
Sae
& Super Nyanki (9:36)
Hiroshi Yamato
defeats
Shinya Ishida
(14:32)
Takaya Shibayama
vs.
Ultraman Robin
- No Contest (4:21)
Takaya Shibayama
&
Ultraman Robin
defeat
Konaka
&
Yasu Kubota
(9:22)
(22.02.2020)
BAR045 Produce
- Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Dark:
Van Vert Jack
defeats
Van Vert Negro
(9:42)
Four Way Tag Team:
Razor Face &
Ricky Fuji
defeat
Brahman Brothers
(
Brahman Kei
&
Brahman Shu
) and
Keizo Matsuda
&
Revlon
and
Shoki Kitamura
&
Tetsuya Izuchi
(6:27)
ASUKA
&
Rina Yamashita
vs.
Hiroyo Matsumoto
&
Yuu
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
&
Soma Takao
defeat
Mizuki Watase
&
Shunsuke Sayama
(8:52)
Daisuke Sekimoto
,
Fuminori Abe
&
Takuya Nomura
defeat
Ryuichi Kawakami
,
Takuho Kato
&
Yasufumi Nakanoue
(7:02)
Harcore Tag Team:
Toru Sugiura
&
Violento Jack
defeat
Kamui
&
Kenji Fukimoto
(8:00)
045 Mask
&
Masamune
defeat Death Kamo &
SUGI
(7:58)
Ayato Yoshida
&
T-Hawk
defeat
Hideyoshi Kamitani
&
Tomoya Hirata
(9:30)
CIMA
,
Minoru Tanaka
&
Takashi Sasaki
defeat
Isami Kodaka
,
Ryouji Sai
&
TAMURA
(12:03)
(19.02.2020)
TCW Tokyo Championship Wrestling
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Dark:
Ken Pyro
vs.
Ron Corvus
- No Contest (7:59)
Masaaki Mochizuki
defeats
Hiroshi Yamato
(8:56)
WMW Middleweight Title
:
Kancho Nagase
(c) defeats
Ricky Fuji
(7:48)
MEN's Teioh
&
Miranda Gordy
defeat
Ancham
&
Naoshi Sano
(8:09)
Hardcore Eight Man Tag Team Elimination:
INA
,
Koharu Hinata
,
LINDA
&
Makoto
defeat
HASEGAWA
, Naoya Fukudo, THE Yocchan &
Tiger Kihara
(17:24)
IPW United States Tag Team Title
Three Way Elimination:
Heatseekers
(
Elliot Russell
&
Sigmon
) (c) defeat
Charlie Winston
&
Dylan James
and
Hashinosuke
&
Kazushi Miyamoto
(15:02)
Jinsei Shinzaki
&
TAKA Michinoku
(w/Yamaguchi-San) vs.
TAJIRI
&
Yoshitatsu
- No Contest (10:50)
Jinsei Shinzaki
,
TAJIRI
&
Yoshitatsu
defeat
Kai En Tai
(
Mens Teioh
&
TAKA Michinoku
) & Yamaguchi-San (11:02)
TCW Martial Arts Rules:
Dan Severn
vs.
Masakatsu Funaki
- Draw (5:00) [Runde 3]
NKPWA Heavyweight Title
:
Osamu Nishimura
(c) defeats
Yoon Kang Chul
(26:49)
(30.01.2020)
Machida Pro-Wrestling Festival Vol. 3
- Online Stream @ Machida Town Hall in Machida, Tokyo, Japan
Daichi Hashimoto
,
Masato Shibata
&
Ryuki Honda
defeat
Fuminori Abe
,
Naoki Kamata
&
Takashi Sasaki
(10:51)
Ryouji Sai
&
Yuji Okabayashi
defeat
Tetsuya Izuchi
&
Tomoya Hirata
(10:42)
Aja Kong
&
Makoto
defeat
Cherry
&
Sareee
(11:14)
Jinsei Shinzaki
,
Yapper Man 1
&
Yapper Man 2
defeat
Black Menso-re
,
Jun Akiyama
&
Mushuku no Akatora
(9:50)
Masaaki Mochizuki
&
Masato Tanaka
defeat
Masashi Takeda
&
Takumi Tsukamoto
(12:01)
Shuji Ishikawa
&
Suwama
defeat
Isami Kodaka
&
Yuko Miyamoto
(17:28)
(22.01.2020)
CMLL Lady's Ring Numero 2
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Ayumi Hayashi
&
Mari
defeat
Ayano Irie
&
Misa Matsui
(10:46)
Risa Sera
defeats
Ancham
(8:24)
Maika
&
Tae Honma
vs.
Makoto
&
Mima Shimoda
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
La Jarochita
vs.
Tsukushi
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
CMLL-Japan Women's Title
Match (vakant):
Dalys la Caribena
defeats
Mina Shirakawa
[2:1] (11:22) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(10.01.2020)
Ai Joshi Pro Wrestling Expo 2020
- Event @ Nagoya International Legend Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
May Lee
defeats
Konatsu
(7:25)
Himeka Arita
&
Sakura Hirota
defeat
Cherry
&
Momoka Hanazono
(14:07)
Three Way:
Miyako Matsumoto
defeats
Mizuki
and
Papillon Akemi
(9:06)
Yuki Miyazaki
defeats
Sae
(9:23)
Akane Fujita
&
Itsuki Aoki
defeat
Crea
&
Tae Honma
(15:09)
(04.01.2020)
Gake No Fuchi Joshi Pro Wrestling Snow White 2020
- Online Stream @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Gake No Fuchi New Year Hardcore:
Chris Brookes
(w/
Drew Parker
) [3007] defeats
Miyako Matsumoto
[1] (55:45)
(31.12.2019)
DDT/BJW Toshikoshi Pro-Wrestling 2019 ~ Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 First Round:
Hideyoshi Kamitani
&
Konosuke Takeshita
defeat
Akito
&
Daichi Hashimoto
(9:36)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 First Round:
Yasufumi Nakanoue
&
Yuki Ino
defeat
Kazuki Hashimoto
&
Yukio Sakaguchi
(6:27)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 First Round:
HARASHIMA
&
Yuya Aoki
defeat
El Lindaman
&
Yukio Naya
(9:08)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 First Round:
Chris Brookes
&
Daisuke Sekimoto
defeat
Antonio Honda
&
Yuji Okabayashi
(8:48)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 First Round:
Kota Sekifuda
&
Soma Takao
vs.
Ryuichi Kawakami
&
T-Hawk
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 First Round One Count Rule:
Ryuichi Kawakami
&
T-Hawk
defeat
Kota Sekifuda
&
Soma Takao
(1:02)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 First Round:
Takuya Nomura
&
Tetsuya Endo
defeat
Brahman Kei
&
Naomi Yoshimura
(7:07)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 First Round:
Daisuke Sasaki
&
Yuko Miyamoto
defeat
Takuho Kato
&
Yuki Ueno
(7:07)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 First Round Fluorescent Lighttubes Death:
Kankuro Hoshino
&
Takumi Tsukamoto
defeat
Shunma Katsumata
&
Toshiyuki Sakuda
(7:45)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 Second Round:
Yasufumi Nakanoue
&
Yuki Ino
defeat
Hideyoshi Kamitani
&
Konosuke Takeshita
(8:41)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 Second Round:
Chris Brookes
&
Daisuke Sekimoto
defeat
HARASHIMA
&
Yuya Aoki
(9:03)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 Second Round:
Takuya Nomura
&
Tetsuya Endo
defeat
Ryuichi Kawakami
&
T-Hawk
(7:45)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 Second Round:
Daisuke Sasaki
& Yuko Kandori (
Yuko Miyamoto
) defeat
Kankuro Hoshino
&
Takumi Tsukamoto
(6:33)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 Semi Final:
Takuya Nomura
&
Tetsuya Endo
defeat
Yasufumi Nakanoue
&
Yuki Ino
(8:01)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 Semi Final:
Chris Brookes
&
Daisuke Sekimoto
defeat
Daisuke Sasaki
&
Yuko Miyamoto
(6:09)
Abdullah Kobayashi
,
Danshoku Dino
&
Super Sasadango Machine
defeat
Drew Parker
,
Mizuki Watase
&
Tatsuhiko Yoshino
(8:50)
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 Final:
Takuya Nomura
&
Tetsuya Endo
defeat
Chris Brookes
&
Daisuke Sekimoto
(17:19)
(28.12.2019)
Ranmaru Festa Vol. 25
- Event @ Osaka 176BOX in Osaka, Japan
Kazuaki Mihara
&
Yuu
defeat
ASUKA
&
Ultimate Spider Jr.
Three Way:
SAKI
defeats
Sakura Hirota
and
Takoyakida
Team Super Mario (
Kakeru Sekiguchi
,
Katsumi Oribe
&
Nao Kakuta
) defeat Team Luigi (
Itsuki Aoki
,
Mari
&
TORU
)
Three Way:
Katsumi Oribe
defeats
Kakeru Sekiguchi
and
Nao Kakuta
Miku Aono
defeats
Himeka Arita
Battle Royal:
Fairy Nihonbashi
defeats
Misa Matsui
and
Miyuki Takase
and
Riko Kawahata
and
Syuri
and
Tae Honma
Hibiscus Mii
&
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
defeat
Ozaki-gun
(
Mayumi Ozaki
&
Saori Anou
)
Syuri
defeats
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
(24.12.2019)
Gake No Fuchi Joshi Pro Wrestling
- Online Stream @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, Japan
Jiro Kuroshio
defeats
Miyako Matsumoto
(34:01)
Sanshiro Takagi
&
Tequila Saya
defeat
Jiro Kuroshio
&
Miyako Matsumoto
(5:48)
(22.12.2019)
Joshi Pro Wrestling Gokuaku Matsuri!
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Three Way:
Mr. Buddhaman
defeats Panda-chan! and
Pretty Ota
(5:10)
Hamuko Hoshi
&
Ibuki Hoshi
defeat
Himeka Arita
&
Mei Hoshizuki
(10:12)
Aiger
defeats
Mikoto Shindo
(8:37)
Takumi Iroha
defeats
Miyuki Takase
(16:56)
Chigusa Nagayo
, Etsuko Kato &
Mima Shimoda
defeat
Dump Matsumoto
,
Yumiko Hotta
&
ZAP
by DQ (11:01)
(16.12.2019)
Tsugutaka Sato Produce
- Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Kotaro Suzuki
defeats
Noriyuki Yoshida
(9:47)
Hiroshi Yamato
&
SUSHI
defeat Kabo Strong Machine &
Kaji Tomato
(13:03)
Shuji Kondo
defeats
Shoki Kitamura
(11:50)
KAI
defeats
Shunsuke Sayama
(10:43)
Jiro Kuroshio
defeats
Tsugutaka Sato
(20:47)
(15.12.2019)
Major Leaguers Wrestling Okonomiyaki Town Presents
- Event @ Hanamizuki Hall in Osaka, Japan
Kohei Kinoshita
&
Rising HAYATO
(w/Cutie Ehime) defeat Ji Shonin & Pogo Jr1 (10:54)
Koharu Hinata
defeats
Ami Kanda
(11:33)
Brahman Brothers
(
Brahman Kei
&
Brahman Shu
) defeat
Dyna Mido
&
Rey Paloma
(9:32)
Battle Royal:
Ami Kanda
defeats
Brahman Kei
and
Brahman Shu
and
Dyna Mido
and Ji Shonin and
Koharu Hinata
and
Kohei Kinoshita
and Pogo Jr1 and
Rey Paloma
(5:30)
Jiro Kuroshio
defeats
Maku Donaruto
(9:32)
No Rope Barbed Wire Lemon & Salomethyl Death:
Shadow WX
defeats
Necro Butcher
(9:55)
(15.12.2019)
Sumire Natsu Produce Forever
- Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
Itsuki Aoki
&
Miyuki Takase
defeat
Oedo Tai
(
Natsuko Tora
&
Natsu Sumire
) (15:00)
Kenshin Chikano
&
Naoki Tanizaki
defeat
Masayuki Mitomi
&
Nene Dai
(10:26)
Oedo Tai
(
Hazuki
&
Kagetsu
) defeat
Kaho Kobayashi
&
Takumi Iroha
(14:42)
Keisuke Ishii
defeats
Tida Heat
(11:44)
CIMA
&
Jamie Hayter
defeat
Martina
&
Shigehiro Irie
(15:41)
Oedo Tai
(
Hazuki
,
Kagetsu
,
Natsuko Tora
&
Natsu Sumire
) defeat
Makoto
,
Rina Yamashita
,
Syuri
&
Yuu
(26:50)
|<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
>
»
>|
www.CAGEMATCH.net
- © 2001-2024
Philip Kreikenbohm
-
Site Notice