DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Year:
Displaying items 1 to 32 of total 32 items that match the search parameters.
#ItemMatchesWins% WLosses% LDraws% D
1Shoko Nakajima201155.0735.0210.0
2Yuki Aino191368.4631.600.0
3Miu Watanabe171058.8635.315.9
4Nodoka Tenma17952.9847.100.0
5Rika Tatsumi171270.6423.515.9
6Hikari Noa16956.3743.800.0
7Mizuki16531.31168.800.0
8Pom Harajuku16425.01275.000.0
9Suzume16318.81381.300.0
10Mahiro Kiryu15213.31386.700.0
11Mina Shirakawa15853.3640.016.7
12Miyu Yamashita151066.7533.300.0
13Raku15853.3640.016.7
14Yuna Manase15640.0853.316.7
15Mirai Maiumi14428.61071.400.0
16Yuki Kamifuku14857.1642.900.0
17Haruna Neko13538.5861.500.0
18Maki Ito13969.2430.800.0
19Natsumi Maki13646.2646.217.7
20Sena Shiori1300.013100.000.0
21Hyper Misao11545.5654.500.0
22Yuka Sakazaki11872.7327.300.0
23Akemi Daredasore5360.0240.000.0
24Hyper Misao3266.7133.300.0
25Lana Austin3133.3266.700.0
26Saki Akai22100.000.000.0
27Thunder Rosa22100.000.000.0
28Aja Kong11100.000.000.0
29Dalys la Caribena11100.000.000.0
30La Jarochita11100.000.000.0
31Sareee11100.000.000.0
32Team White11100.000.000.0
  • Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
  • If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].