DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Year:
Displaying items 1 to 33 of total 33 items that match the search parameters.
#ItemMatchesWins% WLosses% LDraws% D
1Shoko Nakajima382257.91436.825.3
2Yuki Aino352468.61131.400.0
3Miu Watanabe331957.61339.413.0
4Mizuki332060.61339.400.0
5Hikari Noa322062.51237.500.0
6Miyu Yamashita322165.61134.400.0
7Nodoka Tenma321753.11546.900.0
8Pom Harajuku32721.92578.100.0
9Rika Tatsumi322165.61031.313.1
10Suzume321031.32268.800.0
11Mahiro Kiryu31619.42580.600.0
12Mina Shirakawa311548.41548.413.2
13Raku311341.91754.813.2
14Mirai Maiumi301033.32066.700.0
15Yuki Kamifuku301446.71653.300.0
16Haruna Neko29724.12275.900.0
17Maki Ito291758.61241.400.0
18Sena Shiori29413.82586.200.0
19Hyper Misao281657.11242.900.0
20Yuka Sakazaki272177.8622.200.0
21Natsumi Maki261661.5934.613.8
22Yuna Manase231043.51252.214.3
23Himawari Unagi1000.010100.000.0
24Akemi Daredasore5360.0240.000.0
25Hyper Misao3266.7133.300.0
26Lana Austin3133.3266.700.0
27Saki Akai22100.000.000.0
28Thunder Rosa22100.000.000.0
29Aja Kong11100.000.000.0
30Dalys la Caribena11100.000.000.0
31La Jarochita11100.000.000.0
32Sareee11100.000.000.0
33Team White11100.000.000.0
  • Become a Patreon!You can support the development of the CAGEMATCH.net website and database backend via Patreon!
  • Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].