Not logged in or registered. |
Log In
|
Register
|
Password lost?
About Us
Contact
CAGEMATCH Team
YouTube
Patreon
Wrestlers
Overview
Wrestlers
Gimmicks
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Events
Overview
Results
TV + PPV
Upcoming Shows
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Comments
Changes
Matches
Overview
Matchguide
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Statistics
Comments
Changes
Promotions
Overview
Promotions
Promotion Names
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Titles
Overview
Title Names
Title Changes
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Databases
Tag Teams
Stables
Promos
Feuds
Rivalries
Tournaments
Awards
Books
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Movies
Themes
Other
SOTW
Articles
Podcasts
Documentaries
Newsboard
Changes Tracker
Random Item
Ratings Center
Ratings System Rules
Help
CAGEMATCH
»
Promotions Database
»
WrestleZone
»
Results
WrestleZone
Active promotion in the Europe region
Overview
Events
Event Statistics
Results
Titles
All-Time Roster
Matchguide
Win/Loss Records
Tournaments
Ratings
Comments
Results
Displaying items 1 to 100 of total 241 items that match the search parameters.
Event Name:
Date:
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
----
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event type:
All types
Broadcasted Shows
PPVs & PLEs
Events & House Shows
Events
TV Shows
Pay Per Views
Premium Live Events
Online Streams
House Shows
Location:
Arena:
Region:
All regions
North America
South America
Asia
Europe
Africa
Oceania
Rest of the world
1
2
3
>
>|
Matches and results of selected shows
(20.04.2024)
WrestleZone
- Event @ Victoria Hall in Ellon, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show:
Lord Mr. Malice
defeats
Evan Young
Ted O'Keefe
defeats
Connor Molloy
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Rhys Dawkins
Ronan King
defeats
Murphy
Three On Two Handicap:
Damien
&
William Sterling
defeat
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
,
Ryan Riley
&
Zach Dynamite
) by DQ
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Tommy Raiden
Skol Brol (
Caleb Valhalla
&
Lost Boy Aspen
) defeat
Chris Archer
&
Judas Grey
(30.03.2024)
WrestleZone Regal Rumble 2024
- Event @ Curl Aberdeen in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show Non Title:
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Meyhem Brooks
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Two On One Handicap:
Lost Boy Aspen
(c) defeats Flippy n Drippy (
Connor Molloy
&
Ronan King
)
Warriors Against Low Life Entities (
Bryan Tucker
&
Rhys Dawkins
) defeat Speed Metal (
Mikkey Vago
&
Tommy Raiden
)
Captain Alan Sterling
defeats
Umar Mohammed
Damien
defeats
Ryan Riley
by DQ
25 Man Regal Rumble:
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Air Myles
and
Alex Webb
and
Blue Thunder
and
Brad Evans
and
Bryan Tucker
and
Captain Alan Sterling
and
Chris Archer
and
Connor Molloy
and
Damien
and
Evan Young
and
Judas Grey
and
Lord Mr. Malice
and
Meyhem Brooks
and
Mikkey Vago
and
Murphy
and
Oliver Green
and
Rhys Dawkins
and
Ronan King
and
Ryan Riley
and
Ted O'Keefe
and
Tommy Raiden
and
Umar Mohammed
and
William Sterling
and
Zach Dynamite
(24.02.2024)
WrestleZone Blootoon Wrestling
- Event @ Palace Hotel in Peterhead, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show Three Way:
Chris Archer
defeats
Evan Young
and
Oliver Green
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Umar Mohammed
The Outfit
(
Murphy
&
Ted O'Keefe
) defeat Warriors Against Low Life Entities (
Bryan Tucker
&
Rhys Dawkins
)
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Caleb Valhalla
(c) defeats
Connor Molloy
Mikkey Vago
(w/
Tommy Raiden
) defeats
Captain Alan Sterling
Damien
&
William Sterling
defeat
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
&
Ryan Riley
) by DQ
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Lost Boy Aspen
(c) defeats
Ronan King
(20.01.2024)
WrestleZone Granite City Showdown
- Event @ Rich Energy Arena in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
VIP Ticket Holder:
Damien
&
William Sterling
defeat Warriors Against Low Life Entities (
Bryan Tucker
&
Rhys Dawkins
)
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Lou King Sharp
Three Way:
Oliver Green
defeats
Tommy Raiden
and
Zach Dynamite
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Outfit (
Murphy
& Ted O’Keefe) (c) defeat
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
&
Ryan Riley
)
Umar Mohammed’s Sherwani:
Umar Mohammed
defeats
Captain Alan Sterling
Evan Young
defeats
Chris Archer
Tornado Tag Team:
Flippy N Drippy
(
Connor Molloy
&
Ronan King
) defeat SKOL BROL (
Caleb Valhalla
&
Lost Boy Aspen
)
(02.12.2023)
WrestleZone Christmas Chaos 2023
- Event @ Danestone Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show:
Oliver Green
defeats
Chris Archer
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Caleb Valhalla
(c) defeats
Ronan King
Dino
defeats
Zach Dynamite
Christmas Brawl:
Damien
defeats
Captain Alan Sterling
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
Four Way:
The Outfit
(
Murphy
&
Ted O'Keefe
) defeat
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
&
Ryan Riley
) (c) and
Bryan Tucker
&
Rhys Dawkins
and
Mr. WrestleZone
&
Umar Mohammed
-
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Mikkey Vago
(w/
Tommy Raiden
) defeats
Judas Grey
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Connor Molloy
(04.11.2023)
WrestleZone Halloween Hijinx
- Event @ Curl Aberdeen in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Pre Show Three Way:
Oliver Green
defeats
Chris Archer
and
Tommy Raiden
Halloween Brawl Tag Team:
Mr. WrestleZone
&
Umar Mohammed
defeat
Bryan Tucker
&
Rhys Dawkins
Connor Molloy
defeats
Alex Webb
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Ronan King
defeats
Caleb Valhalla
(c) by DQ
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
,
Ryan Riley
&
Zach Dynamite
) (c) defeat
The Outfit
(
Dino
,
Murphy
&
Ted O'Keefe
)
Halloween Switcheroo:
The Revolutionary Alan Sterling (
Captain Alan Sterling
) defeats Captain Damien (
Damien
)
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Halloween Brawl:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Mikkey Vago
(09.09.2023)
WrestleZone
- Event @ Hopeville Social Club in Inverurie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show Three Way:
Connor Molloy
defeats
Oliver Green
and
Tommy Raiden
Ryan Riley
defeats
Murphy
Dino
defeats
Brad Evans
Three Way:
Aspen Faith
defeats
Damien
and
Rhys Dawkins
Ted O'Keefe
vs.
Zach Dynamite
- No Contest
Mr. WrestleZone
&
Umar Mohammed
defeat
Captain Alan Sterling
&
Ronan King
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Three Way:
Caleb Valhalla
(c) defeats
Bryan Tucker
and
Mikkey Vago
(05.08.2023)
WrestleZone Battle Of The Nations 2023
- Event @ Station Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show Six Man Tag Team:
The Outfit
(
Dino
&
Murphy
) &
Ted O'Keefe
defeat
Air Myles
,
Oliver Green
&
Tommy Raiden
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
&
Ryan Riley
) (c) defeat
Bingo Ballance
&
Connor Molloy
Captain Alan Sterling
defeats
Deacon Matthews
Blindfold:
Damien
defeats
Ronan King
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Zach Dynamite
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Two On One Handicap:
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Mr. WrestleZone
&
Umar Mohammed
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Mikkey Vago
(13.05.2023)
WrestleZone Aberdeen Anarchy 2023
- Event @ Danestone Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show:
Ted O'Keefe
defeats
Oliver Green
Mosh Pit:
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Chris Archer
Captain Alan Sterling
defeats
Evan Young
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
Best Two Out Of Three Falls:
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
&
Ryan Riley
) defeat
The Fair City Saints
(
Alex Webb
&
Steven Myles
) (c) [2-1] -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Future Title Shot Ladder:
Connor Molloy
defeats
Dino
and
Murphy
and
Tommy Raiden
and
William Sterling
and
Zach Dynamite
Damien
vs.
Ronan King
- No Contest
Mr. WrestleZone
&
Umar Mohammed
defeat
Bryan Tucker
&
Rhys Dawkins
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Caleb Valhalla
(22.04.2023)
WrestleZone Live From The Training Academy - Show 2
- Event @ WrestleZone Training Academy in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Brad Evans
defeats
Alex Webb
Connor Molloy
defeats
Rhys Dawkins
Air Myles
defeats
Ryan Riley
Aspen Faith
&
Caleb Valhalla
defeat
Ronan King
&
Zach Dynamite
(22.04.2023)
WrestleZone Live From The Training Academy - Show 1
- Event @ WrestleZone Training Academy in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Mr. WrestleZone
defeats
Rhys Dawkins
by DQ
Chris Archer
defeats
Oliver Green
Tommy Raiden
defeats
Murphy
Captain Alan Sterling
defeats
Mikkey Vago
(25.03.2023)
WrestleZone Regal Rumble 2023
- Event @ Curl Aberdeen in Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Pre Show:
Connor Molloy
defeats
Murphy
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Fair City Saints
(
Alex Webb
&
Steven Myles
) (c) defeat
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
&
Ryan Riley
)
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Dino
Damien
defeats
Ronan King
Aspen Faith
,
Caleb Valhalla
&
Umar Mohammed
defeat
Bryan Tucker
,
Rhys Dawkins
&
Zach Dynamite
24 Man Regal Rumble:
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Alex Webb
and
Blue Thunder
and
Brad Evans
and
Bryan Tucker
and
Captain Alan Sterling
and
Connor Molloy
and
Damien
and
Deacon Matthews
and
Dino
and
Lord Mr. Malice
and
Mikkey Vago
and
Mr. WrestleZone
and
Murphy
and
Oliver Green
and
Rhys Dawkins
and
Ronan King
and
Ryan Riley
and
Steven Myles
and
Ted O'Keefe
and
Tommy Raiden
and
Umar Mohammed
and
William Sterling
and
Zach Dynamite
(18.02.2023)
WrestleZone
- Event @ Victoria Hall in Ellon, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show:
Dino
defeats
Tommy Raiden
Umar Mohammed
defeats
Captain Alan Sterling
Chris Archer
defeats
Blue Thunder
Aspen Faith
defeats
Murphy
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Brad Evans
Four Way:
Connor Molloy
defeats
Rhys Dawkins
and
Ronan King
and
Ryan Riley
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Zach Dynamite
(c) defeats
Mikkey Vago
(28.01.2023)
WrestleZone Station Hotel Showdown
- Event @ The Station Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show:
Ronan King
defeats
Chris Archer
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Connor Molloy
Two On One Handicap:
Bryan Tucker
&
Rhys Dawkins
defeat
Umar Mohammed
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Fair City Saints
(
Alex Webb
&
Steven Myles
) (c) defeat
Murphy
&
Ronan King
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Mikkey Vago
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Brad Evans
defeats
Tommy Raiden
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Ryan Riley
(03.12.2022)
WrestleZone Christmas Chaos 2022: Return of the Cage
- Event @ Danestone Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show Three Way:
Umar Mohammed
defeats
Chris Archer
and
Tommy Raiden
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Fair City Saints
(
Alex Webb
&
Steven Myles
) defeat
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
&
Ryan Riley
) (c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
The Outfit
(
Dino
&
Murphy
) defeat
Mr. P
&
Shawn Johnson
Loser Leaves Town:
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Scotty Swift
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Captain Alan Sterling
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Four Way:
Mikkey Vago
(c) defeats
Connor Molloy
and
Rhys Dawkins
and
Ronan King
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Aspen Faith
defeats
Zach Dynamite
(c) and
Damien
-
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(12.11.2022)
WrestleZone Live From The Training Academy - Show 2
- Event @ WrestleZone Training Academy in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Scotty Swift
defeats
Murphy
Tommy Raiden
defeats
Mr. P
Damien
defeats
Rhys Dawkins
Aspen Faith
defeats
Brad Evans
(12.11.2022)
WrestleZone Live From The Training Academy - Show 1
- Event @ WrestleZone Training Academy in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Ronan King
,
Ryan Riley
&
Zach Dynamite
defeat
Caleb Valhalla
,
Connor Molloy
&
Umar Mohammed
Rhys Dawkins
defeats
Blue Thunder
Brad Evans
defeats
Chris Archer
Singles Match (Special Referee: Scotty Swift):
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Bryan Tucker
(29.10.2022)
WrestleZone Halloween Hijinx
- Event @ Curl Aberdeen Sports Complex in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show Three Way:
Rhys Dawkins
defeats
Chris Archer
and
Umar Mohammed
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Three Way:
Mikkey Vago
(c) defeats
Caleb Valhalla
and
Captain Alan Sterling
Scotty Swift
defeats
Bryan Tucker
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
Halloween Switcheroo:
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
&
Ryan Riley
) (c) defeat
Mr. P
&
Shawn Johnson
Grado
defeats
Ronan King
Connor Molloy
&
Damien
defeat
The Outfit
(
Dino
&
Murphy
)
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Halloween Brawl:
Zach Dynamite
(c) defeats
Aspen Faith
(17.09.2022)
WrestleZone
- Event @ Hopeville Social Club in Inverurie, Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show:
Shawn Johnson
defeats
Murphy
Umar Mohammed
defeats
Bryan Tucker
Mr. P
defeats
Dino
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
,
Ryan Riley
&
Zach Dynamite
) defeat
Caleb Valhalla
,
Connor Molloy
&
Damien
Rhys Dawkins
defeats
Scotty Swift
Ronan King
defeats
Chris Archer
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Captain Alan Sterling
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(06.08.2022)
WrestleZone Battle of the Nations 2022
- Event @ Station Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show:
Connor Molloy
defeats
Rhys Dawkins
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
&
Ryan Riley
) (c) defeat
Mr. P
&
Shawn Johnson
Aspen Faith
defeats
Bryan Tucker
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Captain Alan Sterling
(c) defeats
Caleb Valhalla
Mikkey's Moshpit Rules:
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Ronan King
Lee McAllister,
Scotty Swift
&
Umar Mohammed
defeat
The Outfit
(
Dino
&
Murphy
) &
William Sterling
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Zach Dynamite
(c) defeats
Damien
(14.05.2022)
WrestleZone Aberdeen Anarchy 2022
- Event @ Northern Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show:
Air Myles
defeats
Alastor Kharon
Pre-Show:
Rhys Dawkins
defeats
Blue Thunder
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
&
Ryan Riley
) defeat
Connor Molloy
&
Crusher Craib
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Chris Archer
defeats
Krobar
Singles Match (Special Referee: Johnny Lions):
Evan Young
defeats
Bryan Tucker
Singapore Cane:
Ronan King
defeats
Mikkey Vago
The Outfit
(
Dino
&
Murphy
) &
William Sterling
defeat
Johnny Lions
,
Scotty Swift
&
Umar Mohammed
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership:
Mr. P
&
Shawn Johnson
defeat
Krieger
&
Lou King Sharp
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Damien
(c) and
Aspen Faith
-
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(23.04.2022)
WrestleZone Live From The Training Academy - Show 2
- Event @ WrestleZone Training Academy in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Bryan Tucker
by DQ
Captain Alan Sterling
defeats
Evan Young
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Lord Mr. Malice
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
,
Ryan Riley
&
Zach Dynamite
) defeat
Aspen Faith
,
Crusher Craib
&
Damien
(23.04.2022)
WrestleZone Live From The Training Academy - Show 1
- Event @ WrestleZone Training Academy in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Chris Archer
defeats
William Sterling
Umar Mohammed
defeats
Connor Molloy
by DQ
Scotty Swift
defeats
Ronan King
Mr. P
&
Shawn Johnson
defeat
The Outfit
(
Dino
&
Murphy
) (w/
William Sterling
)
(19.03.2022)
WrestleZone Regal Rumble 2022
- Event @ The Northern Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
VIP Ticket Holder:
Mr. P
defeats
Ryan Riley
(w/
Brad Evans
&
Zach Dynamite
) by DQ
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Connor Molloy
&
Crusher Craib
(c) defeat
Caleb Valhalla
&
Captain Alan Sterling
Ronan King
defeats
Mikkey Vago
DCT
defeats
Bryan Tucker
The Outfit (
Dino Del Monte
&
Mauler Murphy
) (w/
William Sterling
) defeat
Damien
&
Umar Mohammed
Regal Rumble:
Aspen Faith
and
Zach Dynamite
defeat
Alex Webb
and
Brad Evans
and
Bryan Tucker
and
Caleb Valhalla
and
Captain Alan Sterling
and
Chris Archer
and
Connor Molloy
and
Crusher Craib
and
Cysto
and
DCT
and
Dino Del Monte
and
Evan Young
and
Lord Mr. Malice
and
Mauler Murphy
and
Mikkey Vago
and
Mr. P
and
Nathan North
and
Ronan King
and
Ryan Riley
and
Shawn Johnson
and
Umar Mohammed
and
William Sterling
(19.02.2022)
WrestleZone Live In Ellon
- Event @ Victoria Hall in Ellon, Scotland, UK
Scotty Swift
defeats
The Super Executioner
Connor Molloy
defeats
Bryan Tucker
by Count Out
Ronan King
defeats
Cysto
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Crusher Craib
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Brad Evans
&
Ryan Riley
) defeat
Blue Thunder
&
Mikkey Vago
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Mr. P
Damien
defeats
Dino Del Monte
(22.01.2022)
WrestleZone Summerhill Showdown 2022
- Event @ Sure Hotel in Summershill, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show:
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Ronan King
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Alan Sterling
(w/
Caleb Valhalla
) defeats
Chris Archer
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Bradley Evans
&
Ryan Riley
) defeat
Mr. P
&
Shawn Johnson
Two On One Handicap:
Connor Molloy
&
Crusher Craib
defeat
Caleb Valhalla
The Outfit
(
Dino Del Monte
&
Ted O'Keefe
) defeat
Scotty Swift
&
Umar Mohammed
Alex Webb
defeats
Bryan Tucker
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Damien
(c) by DQ
(04.12.2021)
WrestleZone Christmas Chaos 2021
- Event @ Danestone Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Pre-Show:
Evan Young
defeats
Ronan King
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) defeat
Alan Sterling
&
Caleb Valhalla
Mr. P
defeats
Mauler Murphy
Strap:
Shawn Johnson
defeats
Bryan Tucker
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Connor Molloy
&
Crusher Craib
(c) defeat
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Ryan Riley
&
Zach Dynamite
)
Ted O'Keefe
defeats
Umar Mohammed
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Christmas Brawl Three Way:
Damien
(c) defeats
Brad Evans
and
Scotty Swift
(09.10.2021)
WrestleZone Halloween Hijinx 2021
- Event @ Aberdeen Northern Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Bingo Ballance
defeats
Lord Mr. Malice
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
(c) defeats
Bradley Evans
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Connor Molloy
&
Crusher Craib
(c) defeat
Ted O'Keefe
&
Umar Mohammed
Three Way:
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Caleb Valhalla
and
Zach Dynamite
Lumberjack Match (Special Referee: Len Ironside):
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Shawn Johnson
Evan Young
,
Mr. P
&
Scotty Swift
defeat
Blue Thunder
,
Ryan Riley
&
William Sterling
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Chris Archer
defeats
Alan Sterling
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(07.03.2020)
WrestleZone Academy Showcase
- Event @ WrestleZone Training Academy in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Scotty Swift
defeats
Caleb Valhalla
Loser Enters The Regal Rumble #1:
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Alan Sterling
Mr. P
defeats
Bryan Tucker
by Count Out
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Crusher Craib
(29.02.2020)
WrestleZone Live In Peterhead
- Event @ Rescue Hall in Peterhead, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Dark:
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Kaden Garrick
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Mr. P
Ted O'Keefe
(w/
Dino Del Monte
) defeats
Scotty Swift
Regal Rumble #25 Entrant Three Way:
Bradley Evans
defeats
Mikkey Vago
and
Ted O'Keefe
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Chris Archer
Connor Inglis
defeats
The Super Executioner
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Damien
(c) defeats
Bryan Tucker
and
Ryan Riley
(15.02.2020)
WrestleZone Live In Montrose
- Event @ Montrose Town Hall in Montrose, Angus, Scotland, UK
Dark:
Dino Del Monte
defeats
Scotty Swift
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Chris Archer
Bryan Tucker
&
Ryan Riley
vs.
Kaden Garrick
&
Shawn Johnson
- No Contest
Sinlges:
Ted O'Keefe
defeats
Mikkey Vago
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Connor Inglis
&
Crusher Craib
defeat
Blue Thunder
&
William Sterling
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Bradley Evans
defeats
Mr. P
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
(c) defeats
Caleb Valhalla
(25.01.2020)
WrestleZone Summerhill Showdown 2020
- Event @ Sure Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Dark Two On One Handicap:
Mr. P
defeats
The Outfit
(
Dino Del Monte
&
Ted O'Keefe
)
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Bradley Evans
,
Ryan Riley
&
Zach Dynamite
) defeat
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
,
Kaden Garrick
&
Mikkey Vago
)
Bryan Tucker
vs.
Shawn Johnson
- No Contest
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Blue Thunder
&
William Sterling
(c) defeat
Connor Inglis
&
Scotty Swift
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Joe Hendry
defeats
Alan Sterling
(c) by DQ
Three Way:
Andy Wild
defeats
Dave Conrad
and
Jason Reed
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
(c) defeats
Lou King Sharp
(07.12.2019)
WrestleZone Christmas Chaos 2019
- Event @ Danestone Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Dark Tag Team:
Chris Archer
&
Kaden Garrick
defeat
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Bradley Evans
&
Zach Dynamite
)
Ted O'Keefe
(w/
Dino Del Monte
) defeats
Mr. P
Bryan Tucker
vs.
Shawn Johnson
- No Contest
Christmas Brawl:
Connor Inglis
defeats
Crusher Craib
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Damien
(c) defeats
Andy Wild
and
Bingo Ballance
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Four Way:
Alan Sterling
defeats
Jason Reed
(c) and
Mikkey Vago
and
Ryan Riley
-
TITLE CHANGE !!!
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
Steel Cage:
Blue Thunder
&
William Sterling
defeat
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(23.11.2019)
WrestleZone Live In Newtonhill
- Event @ Betteridge Centre in Newtonhill, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Dark:
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Cysto
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
(c) defeat
Bradley Evans
&
Ryan Riley
Blue Thunder
defeats
Mr. P
Kaden Garrick
defeats
Zach Dynamite
by DQ
Ted O'Keefe
defeats
Mikkey Vago
Chris Archer
defeats
Dino Del Monte
Alan Sterling
&
Crusher Craib
defeat
Connor Inglis
&
Damien
(02.11.2019)
WrestleZone Live In Huntly
- Event @ Stewarts Hall in Huntly, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Dark:
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Cysto
Crusher Craib
defeats
Mikkey Vago
Blue Thunder
defeats
Scotty Swift
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Chris Archer
Three Way:
Connor Inglis
vs.
Ryan Riley
vs.
William Sterling
- No Contest
Dino Del Monte
defeats
Mr. P
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Falls Count Anywhere:
Damien
(c) defeats
Alan Sterling
(26.10.2019)
WrestleZone Halloween Hijinx 2019
- Event @ Kincorth Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Dark:
Mr. P
defeats
Ted O'Keefe
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) &
Kaden Garrick
defeat
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Bradley Evans
,
Ryan Riley
&
Zach Dynamite
)
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Solar
Connor Inglis
defeats
Crusher Craib
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
Halloween Brawl:
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
(c) defeat
Blue Thunder
&
William Sterling
European Heavyweight Title
Three Way:
Andy Wild
(c) defeats
Alan Sterling
and
Jason Reed
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
(c) defeats
Austin Osiris
(05.10.2019)
WrestleZone Live In Inverurie
- Event @ Inverurie Town Hall in Inverurie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Dark:
Kaden Garrick
vs.
Zach Dynamite
- Double DQ
Bradley Evans
&
Ryan Riley
defeat
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
)
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Mr. P
Scotty Swift
defeats
Mauler Murphy
Connor Inglis
defeats
The Super Executioner
Blue Thunder
defeats
Crusher Craib
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
(c) defeats
Dino Del Monte
(21.09.2019)
WrestleZone Live In Balmedie
- Event @ Balmedie Leisure Centre in Balmedie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Dark:
William Sterling
defeats
Cysto
Crusher Craib
defeats
Mr. P
Blue Thunder
defeats
Ted O'Keefe
Connor Inglis
defeats
Caleb Valhalla
by DQ
Dino Del Monte
defeats
Kaden Garrick
Bradley Evans
defeats
Scotty Swift
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Ryan Riley
&
Zach Dynamite
) defeat
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
)
(07.09.2019)
WrestleZone Live In Turriff
- Event @ Turriff Baden Powell Centre in Turriff, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Dark:
Mauler Murphy
defeats
Kaden Garrick
William Sterling
defeats
Mr. P
Connor Inglis
defeats
Dino Del Monte
Ted O'Keefe
defeats
Scotty Swift
Blue Thunder
defeats
Mikkey Vago
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Chris Archer
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
(c) defeats
Alan Sterling
(17.08.2019)
WrestleZone Battle Of The Nations 2019
- Event @ Northern Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Connor Inglis
defeats
Crusher Craib
Austin Osiris
defeats Mikey Innes
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
(c) defeat
The Outfit
(
Dino Del Monte
&
Ted O'Keefe
)
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Three Way:
Jason Reed
(c) defeats
Alan Sterling
and
Andy Wild
Blue Thunder
&
William Sterling
vs. The Hotshots (
Bryan Tucker
&
Shawn Johnson
) - No Contest
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Three Way:
Blue Thunder
&
William Sterling
defeat
The Foundation Of The Future
(
Bradley Evans
&
Ryan Riley
) and
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
)
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Damien
(c) defeats
Liam Thomson
and
Zach Dynamite
(13.07.2019)
WrestleZone Proving Grounds 2019
- Event @ Cairncry Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Johnny Lions
defeats
Ryan Riley
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Umar Mohammed
Mauler Murphy
defeats
Cysto
The Outfit
(
Dino Del Monte
&
Ted O'Keefe
) defeat
Connor Inglis
&
Scotty Swift
(29.06.2019)
WresteZone Live In Ellon
- Event @ Victoria Hall in Ellon, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Chris Archer
defeats
Ryan Riley
William Sterling
defeats
Cysto
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Mikkey Vago
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Mr. P
Johnny Lions
defeats
Ted O'Keefe
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Four Way:
Jason Reed
(c) defeats
Blue Thunder
and
Bradley Evans
and
Crusher Craib
(18.05.2019)
WrestleZone Live In Stonehaven
- Event @ Stonehaven Town Hall in Stonehaven, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Dark:
Blue Thunder
defeats
Cysto
The Outfit
(
Dino Del Monte
&
Ted O'Keefe
) defeat
Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
)
Bradley Evans
defeats
Kaden Garrick
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
(c) defeat
Caleb Valhalla
&
Zach Dynamite
by DQ
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Jason Reed
(c) vs.
Mr. P
- Time Limit Draw
Andy Wild
defeats
Crusher Craib
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
(c) defeats
Ryan Riley
(04.05.2019)
WrestleZone Live In Fraserburgh
- Event @ Dalrymple Hall in Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Dark:
William Sterling
defeats
Cysto
Three Way:
Alan Sterling
defeats
Blue Thunder
and
Ryan Riley
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Mikkey Vago
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Scotty Swift
Crusher Craib
defeats
Kaden Garrick
Chris Archer
defeats
Bradley Evans
Two On One Handicap:
Mr. P
defeats
The Outfit
(
Dino Del Monte
&
Ted O'Keefe
)
(13.04.2019)
WrestleZone Aberdeen Anarchy 2019
- Event @ Beach Leisure Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Dark Four Way:
Caleb Valhalla
defeats
Irving Garrett
and
Kaden Garrick
and
Krieger
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
#1 Contendership Three Way:
The Outfit
(
Dino Del Monte
&
Ted O'Keefe
) defeat
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) and
Bradley Evans
&
Ryan Riley
Alan Sterling
defeats
Grado
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Four Way:
Jason Reed
defeats
Mr. P
(c) and
Andy Wild
and
Shawn Johnson
-
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Three Way:
Bingo Ballance
defeats
Crusher Craib
and
Lionheart
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
Steel Cage Three Way:
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
defeat
The Kings Of Catch
(
Aspen Faith
&
Lewis Girvan
) (c) and
Blue Thunder
&
William Sterling
-
TITLE CHANGE !!!
PAC
defeats
Zach Dynamite
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
defeats
Red Lightning
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(30.03.2019)
WrestleZone Live In Westhill
- Event @ Ashdale Hall Westhill in Westhill, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Dark:
Dino Del Monte
defeats
The Sam Barbour Experience
Blue Thunder
&
William Sterling
defeat
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
Crusher Craib
defeats
Irving Garrett
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Ted O'Keefe
Aspen Faith
defeats
Andy Wild
by DQ
Ryan Riley
defeats
Chris Archer
Jason Reed
,
Red Lightning
&
Zach Dynamite
defeat
Damien
,
Mr. P
&
Shawn Johnson
(16.03.2019)
WrestleZone Regal Rumble 2019
- Event @ Northern Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Dark:
Chris Archer
defeats
Ryan Riley
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
Three Way:
The Kings Of Catch
(
Aspen Faith
&
Lewis Girvan
) (c) vs.
Blue Thunder
&
William Sterling
vs.
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
- No Contest
Wash Your Mouth Out With Soap:
Andy Wild
defeats
Alan Sterling
(w/
Caleb Valhalla
)
Crusher Craib
defeats
Grado
Jason Reed
&
Zach Dynamite
(w/Agent W &
Bradley Evans
) defeat
Damien
&
Mr. P
Regal Rumble:
Winner:
Red Lightning
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Red Lightning
defeats
Damien
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(23.02.2019)
WrestleZone Live In Peterhead
- Event @ Palace Hotel in Peterhead, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Chris Archer
defeats
Dino Del Monte
William Sterling
defeats
Kaden Garrick
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Mr. P
(c) defeats
Ryan Riley
Scotty Swift
defeats
Blue Thunder
by DQ
Ted O'Keefe
defeats
Mikkey Vago
Damien
&
Shawn Johnson
defeat
Bradley Evans
&
Zach Dynamite
(09.02.2019)
WrestleZone Live In Montrose
- Event @ Montrose Town Hall in Montrose, Angus, Scotland, UK
Blue Thunder
&
William Sterling
defeat
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
Jason Reed
defeats
Shawn Johnson
by DQ
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Four Way:
Mr. P
(c) defeats
Bradley Evans
and
Crusher Craib
and
Ryan Riley
Two On One Handicap:
Alan Sterling
&
Caleb Valhalla
defeat
Andy Wild
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Dino Del Monte
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
(c) defeats
Zach Dynamite
(19.01.2019)
WresteZone Summerhill Showdown 2019
- Event @ Best Western Summerhill Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Jason Reed
defeats
Shawn Johnson
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Three Way:
Mr. P
(c) defeats
Bradley Evans
and
Zach Dynamite
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Kings Of Catch
(
Aspen Faith
&
Lewis Girvan
) (c) vs.
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
- Double DQ
Alan Sterling
defeats
Irving Garrett
The Outfit
(
Dino Del Monte
&
Ted O'Keefe
) defeat
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
)
Crusher Craib
defeats
Connor Inglis
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Damien
(c) defeats
Jack Jester
and
Krieger
(08.12.2018)
WrestleZone Christmas Chaos 2018
- Event @ Danestone Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Mr. P
defeats
Zach Dynamite
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
The Outfit
(
Dino Del Monte
&
Ted O'Keefe
) defeat
Blue Thunder
&
Kaden Garrick
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Kings Of Catch
(
Aspen Faith
&
Lewis Girvan
) (c) defeat
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
Jason Reed
defeats
Ryan Riley
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) defeat
Alan Sterling
&
Andy Wild
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Damien
(c) defeats
BT Gunn
and
Crusher Craib
(10.11.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Huntly
- Event @ Stewarts Hall in Huntly, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Cysto
Ryan Riley
defeats
Mikkey Vago
Mr. P
defeats
Bradley Evans
Ted O'Keefe
defeats
Chris Archer
Alan Sterling
(w/
Caleb Valhalla
) defeats
Cysto #2
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Crusher Craib
defeats
Damien
(c) by DQ
(03.11.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Cairncry
- Event @ Cairncry Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Ryan Riley
defeats
Dino Del Monte
Cysto
defeats
Bradley Evans
Crusher Craib
defeats
Blue Thunder
Lionheart
defeats
Zach Dynamite
by DQ
Chris Archer
defeats
Ted O'Keefe
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Damien
(c) defeats
Aspen Faith
and
Kaden Garrick
(06.10.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Balmedie
- Event @ Balmedie Leisure Centre in Balmedie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Dino Del Monte
defeats
Kaden Garrick
Ted O'Keefe
defeats
Blue Thunder
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) (c) defeat
Bradley Evans
&
Zach Dynamite
by DQ
Jason Reed
defeats
Scotty Swift
by Count Out
Cysto #2
defeats
Alan Sterling
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
(c) defeats
Andy Wild
(29.09.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Keith
- Event @ Longmore Hall in Keith, Moray, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Zach Dynamite
(c) defeats
Blue Thunder
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Ryan Riley
Bradley Evans
defeats
Kaden Garrick
Scotty Swift
defeats
Ted O'Keefe
Crusher Craib
defeats
Cysto #2
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
(c) defeats
Chris Archer
(22.09.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Brechin
- Event @ City Hall in Brechin, Angus, Scotland, UK
Chris Archer
defeats
Dino Del Monte
Bradley Evans
defeats
Mikkey Vago
Jason Reed
defeats
Bryan Tucker
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Scotty Swift
defeats
Zach Dynamite
(c) by DQ
Ted O'Keefe
defeats
Kaden Garrick
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Damien
(c) defeats
Andy Wild
and
Johnny Lions
(01.09.2018)
WrestleZone Aberdeen Anarchy 2018
- Event @ Beach Ballroom in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Dark Six Man Battle Royal:
Jason Reed
defeats
Bradley Evans
and
Kaden Garrick
and Michael Of Graham and
Ryan Riley
and
The Outfit
Viper
defeats
Sammii Jayne
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
Tables:
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) (c) defeat
The Kings Of Catch
(
Aspen Faith
&
Lewis Girvan
)
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Four Way:
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Andy Wild
(c) and
Mr. P
and
Nathan North
-
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Chavo Guerrero Jr.
defeats
Bingo Ballance
Grado
&
Santino Marella
defeat
Kid Fite
&
Krieger
Team WrestleZone (
Bryan Tucker
, Chris McDonald,
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
) defeat
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
,
Crusher Craib
, Richard R. Russell &
William Sterling
)
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Steel Cage:
Damien
defeats
Shawn Johnson
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(11.08.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Inverurie
- Event @ Inverurie Town Hall in Inverurie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) (c) defeat
The Outfit
(
Dino Del Monte
&
Ted O'Keefe
)
Richard R. Russell defeats
Cysto #2
Dog Collar:
Crusher Craib
defeats
Bryan Tucker
Andy Wild
&
Mr. P
defeat
Nathan North
&
Zach Dynamite
Jason Reed
(w/
Jeeves Winchester
) defeats
Bradley Evans
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
,
Shawn Johnson
&
William Sterling
) defeat
Bryan Tucker
,
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
(21.07.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Turriff
- Event @ Baden Powell Centre in Turriff, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
The Sterling Brothers
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
) defeat
Bryan Tucker
&
Scotty Swift
Crusher Craib
defeats
Kaden Garrick
Three Way:
Mr. P
(w/
Bradley Evans
) defeats
Nathan North
(w/
Jeeves Winchester
) and
Zach Dynamite
The Outfit
(
Dino Del Monte
&
Ted O'Keefe
) defeat
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
)
Bradley Evans
defeats
The Super Executioner
Singles Match (Special Referee: Richard R. Russell):
Damien
defeats
Aspen Faith
(09.06.2018)
WrestleZone Battle Of The Nations 2018
- Event @ Northern Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Three Way:
Dino Del Monte
defeats
Bradley Evans
and
Kaden Garrick
Bingo Ballance
& Nova Moore defeat Anastasia Hawthorne &
Nathan North
Bryan Tucker
,
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
defeat
Crusher Craib
&
The Sterling Brothers
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
)
Three Way:
Jason Reed
vs.
Mr. P
vs.
Zach Dynamite
- No Contest
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
#1 Contendership:
Damien
defeats Richard R. Russell
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
Three Way:
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) defeat
Proper Mental
(
Krieger
&
Lou King Sharp
) (c) and
The Kings Of Catch
(
Aspen Faith
&
Lewis Girvan
) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Shawn Johnson
defeats
Grado
(19.05.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Ellon
- Event @ Victoria Hall in Ellon, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Dino Del Monte
&
William Sterling
defeat
Blue Thunder
&
Mr. P
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Bradley Evans
Crusher Craib
defeats
Chris Archer
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Andy Wild
(c) defeats
Bryan Tucker
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Nathan North
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Shawn Johnson
(c) defeats
Aspen Faith
and
Scotty Swift
(12.05.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Westhill
- Event @ Ashdale Hall in Westhill, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Proper Mental
(
Krieger
&
Lou King Sharp
) (c) defeat
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
)
Crusher Craib
defeats
Bradley Evans
Three Way:
Mr. P
defeats
Aspen Faith
and
Zach Dynamite
Scotty Swift
defeats
Alan Sterling
by DQ
William Sterling
defeats
Johnny Lions
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Andy Wild
(c) defeats
Bryan Tucker
(05.05.2018)
WrestleZone Proving Grounds 2018
- Event @ Cairncry Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Bradley Evans
defeats
Prince Asad
Kaden Garrick
defeats Lord Michael Graham
The Outfit
(
Dino Del Monte
&
Ted O'Keefe
) defeat
Blue Thunder
&
Scotty Swift
Nathan North
defeats
Dylan Angel
Richard R. Russell defeats
Cysto #1
Tables Six Man Tag Team:
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) &
Bryan Tucker
defeat
Aspen Faith
,
Crusher Craib
&
William Sterling
(28.04.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Stonehaven
- Event @ Town Hall in Stonehaven, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
defeat
Jason Reed
&
William Sterling
Nathan North
defeats
Mikkey Vago
Damien
defeats
Zach Dynamite
Aspen Faith
defeats
Bradley Evans
Bryan Tucker
&
Chris Archer
defeat
Crusher Craib
&
Shawn Johnson
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Andy Wild
(c) vs.
Mr. P
- Time Limit Draw
(14.04.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Fraserburgh
- Event @ Dalrymple Hall in Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Damien
defeats
Nathan North
Bradley Evans
defeats
William Sterling
Aspen Faith
defeats
Chris Archer
Crusher Craib
defeats
Blue Thunder
Alan Sterling
defeats
Scotty Swift
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Shawn Johnson
(c) defeats
Bryan Tucker
(24.03.2018)
WrestleZone Regal Rumble 2018
- Event @ Northern Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Dino Del Monte
defeats
Blue Thunder
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Shawn Johnson
(c) defeats
Jack Jester
and
Lewis Girvan
No Disqualification:
Crusher Craib
defeats
Scotty Swift
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Four Way:
Andy Wild
defeats
Aspen Faith
and
Johnny Lions
and
Mr. P
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Krieger
&
Lou King Sharp
defeat
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) (c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Regal Rumble:
Richard R. Russell defeats ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and
Alan Sterling
and
Aspen Faith
and
Blue Thunder
and
Bradley Evans
and
Chris Archer
and
Crusher Craib
and
Damien
and
Dino Del Monte
and
Johnny Lions
and
Kaden Garrick
and
Lewis Girvan
and Lord Michael Graham and
Lou King Sharp
and
Mr. P
and
Zach Dynamite
(10.03.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Peterhead: Fan Appreciation Night 2
- Event @ Palace Hotel in Peterhead, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
William Sterling
defeats
Blue Thunder
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Cysto #1
Flag:
Mr. P
defeats
Nathan North
Alan Sterling
defeats
Damien
Crusher Craib
&
Shawn Johnson
defeat
Bradley Evans
&
Chris Archer
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Scotty Swift
(10.02.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Montrose
- Event @ Montrose Town Hall in Montrose, Angus, Scotland, UK
Three On Two Handicap:
Crusher Craib
&
The Sterling Brothers
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
) defeat
Damien
&
Scotty Swift
Nathan North
defeats
Mr. P
Andy Wild
defeats
Chris Archer
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Bradley Evans
Three Way:
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Jason Reed
and
Shawn Johnson
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Damien
(03.02.2018)
WrestleZone Live In Newtonhill
- Event @ Bettridge Centre in Newtonhill, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Chris Archer
defeats
Nathan North
Bradley Evans
defeats
Zach Dynamite
by Count Out
Crusher Craib
defeats
Mr. P
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Mikkey Vago
Jason Reed
defeats
Cysto #2
Three On Two Handicap:
Damien
&
Scotty Swift
defeat
Shawn Johnson
&
The Sterling Brothers
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
)
(20.01.2018)
WrestleZone Summerhill Showdown 2018
- Event @ Summerhill Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Aspen Faith
defeats
Zach Dynamite
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Crusher Craib
defeats
Scotty Swift
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) (c) defeat
Andy Wild
&
Jason Reed
Bryan Tucker
,
Grado
&
Mr. P
defeat
Nathan North
&
The Sterling Brothers
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
)
Sammii Jayne
defeats
Leah Owens
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Shawn Johnson
defeats
Damien
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(02.12.2017)
WrestleZone Christmas Chaos 2017
- Event @ Danestone Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Four Way:
Zach Dynamite
(c) defeats
Aspen Faith
and
Bryan Tucker
and
Lou King Sharp
Two On One Handicap:
Mr. P
defeats
Jeeves Winchester
&
Nathan North
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
Christmas Brawl:
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) defeat
The Sterling Brothers
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
) (c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Sammii Jayne
defeats
Kasey Owens
Three Way:
Shawn Johnson
defeats
Andy Wild
and
Bradley Evans
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Crusher Craib
defeats
Damien
(c) by Count Out
(18.11.2017)
WrestleZone Live In Arbroath
- Event @ Arbroath Community Centre in Arbroath, Angus, Scotland, UK
Shawn Johnson
defeats
Mr. P
Crusher Craib
defeats
Johnny Lions
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Bryan Tucker
&
Chris Archer
defeat
The Sterling Brothers
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
) (c) by DQ
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Zach Dynamite
(c) defeats
Jason Reed
Bradley Evans
defeats
Super Executioner
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
(c) defeats
Andy Wild
(11.11.2017)
WrestleZone Live In Huntly
- Event @ Stewarts Hall in Huntly, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
William Sterling
defeats
Bryan Tucker
Mr. P
defeats
Chris Archer
Crusher Craib
defeats
Johnny Lions
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
(c) defeats
Nathan North
Blue Thunder
defeats
Super Executioner
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Aspen Faith
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(28.10.2017)
WrestleZone Halloween Hijinx 2017
- Event @ Kincorth Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Bradley Evans
Sammii Jayne
defeats
Debbie Sharpe
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
,
Crusher Craib
&
William Sterling
) defeat
Bryan Tucker
,
Chris Archer
&
Johnny Lions
Nathan North
defeats
Mr. P
Halloween Brawl:
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Andy Wild
and
Blue Thunder
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Damien
defeats
Shawn Johnson
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(07.10.2017)
WrestleZone Live In Balmedie
- Event @ Balmedie Leisure Centre in Balmedie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Sterling Brothers
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
) (c) defeat
Bradley Evans
&
Zach Dynamite
Three Way:
Jason Reed
defeats
Johnny Lions
and
Mr. P
Nathan North
defeats
Blue Thunder
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Chris Archer
Bryan Tucker
defeats
The Super Executioner
Crusher Craib
&
Shawn Johnson
defeat
Damien
&
Johnny Lions
(23.09.2017)
WrestleZone Live In Brechin
- Event @ City Hall in Brechin, Angus, Scotland, UK
Andy Wild
defeats
Bradley Evans
Nathan North
defeats
Zach Dynamite
Damien
defeats
Alan Sterling
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Aspen Faith
(c) vs.
Mr. P
- Time Limit Draw
Crusher Craib
defeats
Bryan Tucker
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Shawn Johnson
(c) defeats
Chris Archer
and
Johnny Lions
(16.09.2017)
WrestleZone Live In Keith
- Event @ Longmore Hall in Keith, Moray, Scotland, UK
Three Way:
Mr. P
defeats
Johnny Lions
and
Zach Dynamite
Crusher Craib
defeats
Bradley Evans
Blue Thunder
defeats Dominator
Damien
defeats
William Sterling
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Super Executioner
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Shawn Johnson
(c) defeats
Chris Archer
(09.09.2017)
WrestleZone Battle Of The Nations 2017
- Event @ Northern Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Nathan North
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Johnny Lions
Battle Of The Nations:
Andy Wild
[ENG] defeats
Mr. P
[SCO]
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Sterling Brothers
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
) defeat
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) (c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Tyler Bate
defeats
Damien
Crusher Craib
defeats
Scotty Swift
by referee's decision
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Shawn Johnson
(c) defeats
Joe Coffey
and
Zach Dynamite
(05.08.2017)
WrestleZone Live In Laurencekirk
- Event @ St. Laurence Hall in Laurencekirk, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Three Way:
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Lord Mr. Malice
and
Mr. P
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Alan Sterling
by DQ
Bradley Evans
defeats
Damien
Alan Sterling
defeats
Scotty Swift
Nathan North
defeats
Blue Thunder
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Shawn Johnson
(c) defeats
Bryan Tucker
(22.07.2017)
WrestleZone Proving Grounds 2017
- Event @ Cairncry Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Nathan North
Alan Sterling
defeats
Bradley Evans
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Three Way:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Aaron Echo
and
Krieger
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) (c) defeat
Sterling Oil
(
Damien
&
Shawn Johnson
)
(01.07.2017)
WrestleZone Live In Ellon
- Event @ Victoria Hall in Ellon, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Blue Thunder
,
Bryan Tucker
&
Zach Dynamite
defeat
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
,
Damien
&
William Sterling
)
Johnny Lions
defeats
Super Executioner
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
:
Aspen Faith
(c) defeats
Bradley Evans
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) (c) defeat
Andy Wild
&
Nathan North
Lord Mr. Malice
defeats
Scotty Swift
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Shawn Johnson
(c) defeats
Mr. P
(17.06.2017)
WrestleZone Aberdeen Anarchy 2017
- Event @ Aberdeen Beach Ballroom in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Dark Tag Team:
Blue Thunder
&
Bradley Evans
defeat
Lord Mr. Malice
&
Nathan North
Johnny Lions
(w/Sean Wallace) defeats
Damien
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
vs. Richard R. Russell's Hair:
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) (c) defeat
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
) (w/Richard R. Russell)
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Final Four Way Ladder Match (vakant):
Aspen Faith
defeats
Bingo Ballance
and
Bryan Tucker
and
Zach Dynamite
-
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Swoggle
defeats
Lou King Sharp
Grado
,
Mr. P
&
Rikishi
defeat
Andy Wild
,
Kid Fite
&
Sha Samuels
Tables:
Sammii Jayne
defeats
Viper
(w/
Melina
)
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Shawn Johnson
defeats
Scotty Swift
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(10.06.2017)
WrestleZone Live At Union Square
- Event @ Union Square Aberdeen in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Scotty Swift
(c) defeats
Aspen Faith
Bradley Evans
&
Chris Archer
defeat
Lord Mr. Malice
&
William Sterling
Sammii Jayne
defeats
Debbie Sharp
Aspen Faith
defeats
Bradley Evans
Four Way:
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Blue Thunder
and
Prince Asad
and
Zach Dynamite
Lou King Sharp
defeats
Johnny Lions
Debbie Sharp
defeats
Sammii Jayne
Three Way:
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Bryan Tucker
and
Prince Asad
Three Way:
Lou King Sharp
defeats
Bradley Evans
and
Mikkey Vago
Aspen Faith
&
Sammii Jayne
defeat
Chris Archer
&
Debbie Sharp
Three Way:
Scotty Swift
defeats
Mikkey Vago
and
Zach Dynamite
Johnny Lions
defeats
Prince Asad
Battle Royal:
Winner:
Bryan Tucker
(21.05.2017)
WrestleZone Granite City Comic Con 2017
- Event @ Hilton Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Aspen Faith
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Scotty Swift
(c) defeats
Damien
Aspen Faith
defeats
Bradley Evans
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Nathan North
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) defeat
Alan Sterling
&
Damien
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Nathan North
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) &
Scotty Swift
defeat
Aspen Faith
,
Damien
&
Nathan North
Battle Royal:
Winner:
Bradley Evans
(13.05.2017)
WrestleZone Live In Stonehaven
- Event @ Stonehaven Town Hall in Stonehaven, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
) defeat
Bradley Evans
&
Jason Reed
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Andy Wild
Three Way:
Johnny Lions
defeats
Damien
and
Nathan North
Three Way:
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Aspen Faith
and
Zach Dynamite
Lou King Sharp
defeats
Chris Archer
Kid Fite
&
Shawn Johnson
defeat
Mr. P
&
Scotty Swift
(29.04.2017)
WrestleZone Fan Appreciation Night
- Event @ Inverurie Town Hall in Inverurie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Tables:
Aspen Faith
defeats
Blue Thunder
Blindfold:
The Super Executioner
defeats
Scotty Swift
Andy Wild
defeats
Zach Dynamite
Kiss My Foot:
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Mr. Malice
Bradley Evans
defeats
Nathan North
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) &
Mr. P
defeat
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
,
Damien
&
Shawn Johnson
)
(08.04.2017)
WrestleZone Live In Fraserburgh
- Event @ Dalrymple Hall in Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Mr. P
defeats
Kaden Garrick
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Mr. Malice
Aspen Faith
defeats
Bryan Tucker
Bradley Evans
defeats Marcus North
Jimbo Bannon
defeats
The Super Executioner
Sterling Oil
(
Damien
,
Shawn Johnson
&
William Sterling
) defeat
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) &
Scotty Swift
(18.03.2017)
WrestleZone Regal Rumble 2017
- Event @ Aberdeen Northern Hotel in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Semi Final:
Aspen Faith
vs.
Bingo Ballance
- Time Limit Draw
Grado
,
Jimbo Bannon
,
Johnny Lions
&
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) defeat
Lou King Sharp
&
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
,
Damien
,
Shawn Johnson
&
William Sterling
)
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Final:
Bryan Tucker
vs.
Zach Dynamite
- No Contest
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Match (vakant):
Scotty Swift
defeats
Andy Wild
-
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Regal Rumble:
Shawn Johnson
defeats ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and
Alan Sterling
and
Aspen Faith
and
Bingo Ballance
and
Bryan Tucker
and
Chris Archer
and
Damien
and
Grado
and
Kaden Garrick
and
Mikkey Vago
and
Mr. P
and
William Sterling
and
Zach Dynamite
(04.03.2017)
WrestleZone Live In Newtonhill
- Event @ Bettridge Centre in Newtonhill, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Quarter Final:
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Andy Wild
Three Way:
Aspen Faith
defeats
Jason Reed
and
Zach Dynamite
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) (c) defeat
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
) by DQ
Kaden Garrick
defeats
Mr. P
Sammii Jayne
defeats
Debbie Sharp
Damien
, Marcus North &
Shawn Johnson
defeat
Jimbo Bannon
,
Johnny Lions
&
Scotty Swift
(25.02.2017)
WrestleZone Live In Peterhead
- Event @ Palace Hotel in Peterhead, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Quarter Final:
Bingo Ballance
defeats
Damien
Mikkey Vago
defeats
William Sterling
Three Way:
Shawn Johnson
defeats
Blue Thunder
and
Bryan Tucker
Chris Archer
defeats
Alan Sterling
Jimbo Bannon
defeats
Lord Mr. Malice
Mr. P
,
Scotty Swift
&
Zach Dynamite
defeat
Andy Wild
,
Aspen Faith
&
Kaden Garrick
(11.02.2017)
WrestleZone Live In Montrose
- Event @ Montrose Town Hall in Montrose, Angus, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Quarter Final:
Aspen Faith
defeats
Johnny Lions
Chris Archer
defeats
William Sterling
Bradley Evans
,
Bryan Tucker
&
Zach Dynamite
defeat
Damien
,
Kaden Garrick
& Marcus North
Three Way:
Shawn Johnson
defeats
Jimbo Bannon
and
Mr. P
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Alan Sterling
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Andy Wild
(c) vs.
Scotty Swift
- No Contest
(21.01.2017)
WrestleZone Summerhill Showdown 2017
- Event @ Best Western Summerhill Hotel & Suites in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Four Way:
Scotty Swift
defeats
Aspen Faith
and
Bryan Tucker
and
Lou King Sharp
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
The Rejected
(
Chris Archer
&
Mikkey Vago
) defeat
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
&
William Sterling
) (c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Kaden Garrick
vs.
Mr. P
- Double Count Out
Iron Man:
Johnny Lions
defeats
Damien
[3:2]
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Quarter Final:
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Shawn Johnson
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Andy Wild
(c) defeats
Grado
(03.12.2016)
WrestleZone Christmas Chaos 2016
- Event @ Danestone Community Centre in Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
&
Shawn Johnson
) (c) defeat
Kaden Garrick
&
Mr. P
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Qualifying:
Zach Dynamite
defeats
Chris Archer
British Rules:
Aspen Faith
defeats
Jimbo Bannon
[2:1]
Christmas Brawl:
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Shawn Johnson
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Qualifying:
Damien
defeats
Jason Reed
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Andy Wild
(c) defeats
Johnny Lions
and
Scotty Swift
(19.11.2016)
WrestleZone Live In Arbroath
- Event @ Arbroath Community Centre in Arbroath, Angus, Scotland, UK
Chris Archer
defeats
Bryan Tucker
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Qualifying:
Johnny Lions
defeats
Lord Mr. Malice
Lou King Sharp
defeats
Blue Thunder
Jimbo Bannon
defeats
Aspen Faith
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Cysto
Kaden Garrick
,
Mr. P
&
Scotty Swift
defeat
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
,
Damien
&
Shawn Johnson
)
(12.11.2016)
WrestleZone Live In Huntly
- Event @ Stewarts Hall in Huntly, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Scotty Swift
defeats
Mikkey Vago
Chris Archer
defeats
Blue Thunder
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Qualifying:
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Kaden Garrick
Aspen Faith
defeats
Jimbo Bannon
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
,
Damien
&
Shawn Johnson
) defeat
Cysto
,
Jason Reed
&
Mr. P
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Andy Wild
(c) defeats
Johnny Lions
(29.10.2016)
WrestleZone Halloween Hijinks 2016
- Event @ Inverurie Town Hall in Inverurie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Qualifying:
Bingo Ballance
defeats
Alan Sterling
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Qualifying:
Shawn Johnson
defeats
Mr. P
Aspen Faith
defeats
Kaden Garrick
Damien
defeats
Johnny Lions
Halloween Triple Threat:
Cysto
defeats
Lord Mr. Malice
and
Super Executioner
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Andy Wild
defeats
Scotty Swift
(c) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(15.10.2016)
WrestleZone Live In Kincorth
- Event @ Kincorth Community Centre in Kincorth, Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Scotty Swift
defeats
Mikkey Vago
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Chris Archer
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Qualifying:
Aspen Faith
defeats
Blue Thunder
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
&
Shawn Johnson
) (c) defeat
Kaden Garrick
&
Mr. P
WrestleZone Tri-Counties Title
Tournament Qualifying:
Andy Wild
defeats
Jimbo Bannon
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
#1 Contendership Battle Royal:
Winner:
Andy Wild
(08.10.2016)
WrestleZone Live In Balmedie
- Event @ Balmedie Leisure Centre in Balmedie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Jimbo Bannon
defeats
Chris Archer
Blue Thunder
defeats
Lord Mr. Malice
Andy Wild
defeats
Jason Reed
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Mikkey Vago
Johnny Lions
defeats
The Super Executioner
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
Three Way:
Scotty Swift
(c) defeats
Kaden Garrick
and
Shawn Johnson
(24.09.2016)
WrestleZone Live In Brechin
- Event @ Brechin City Hall in Brechin, Angus, Scotland, UK
Mikkey Vago
defeats
Blue Thunder
Bryan Tucker
defeats Dominator
Damien
defeats
Jimbo Bannon
Chris Archer
defeats
Johnny Lions
Jason Reed
defeats
Lord Mr. Malice
WrestleZone Tag Team Title
:
Kaden Garrick
&
Scotty Swift
defeat
Sterling Oil
(
Alan Sterling
&
Shawn Johnson
) (c) by DQ
(17.09.2016)
WrestleZone Live In Keith
- Event @ Longmore Hall in Keith, Moray, Scotland, UK
Shawn Johnson
defeats
Kaden Garrick
Blue Thunder
defeats
Lord Mr. Malice
Johnny Lions
defeats
Chris Archer
Alan Sterling
defeats
Jimbo Bannon
Bryan Tucker
defeats
Mikkey Vago
WrestleZone Undisputed Title
:
Scotty Swift
(c) defeats
Damien
1
2
3
>
>|
www.CAGEMATCH.net
- © 2001-2024
Philip Kreikenbohm
-
Site Notice