1 | Toshiwasure! Shuffle Six Man Tag Team Tournament | 31.12.2023 | Daisuke Sekimoto, Fuminori Abe & Tetsuya Endo | | |
2 | D-Ou Grand Prix 2023 | 26.11.2023 - 03.01.2024 | Yukio Naya | | |
3 | KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title 1-Day Tournament | 16.11.2023 | Danshoku Dino, Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi | | |
4 | King Of DDT 2023 | 06.05.2023 - 21.05.2023 | Chris Brookes | | |
5 | D Generations Cup | 29.01.2023 - 26.02.2023 | Takeshi Masada | | |
6 | Toshiwasure! Shuffle Six Man Tag Team Tournament | 31.12.2022 | Daichi Hashimoto, Yuki Ueno & Yuma Aoyagi | | |
7 | D-Ou Grand Prix 2022 | 01.11.2022 - 04.12.2022 | Yuki Ueno | | |
8 | King Of DDT 2022 | 16.06.2022 - 03.07.2022 | Kazusada Higuchi | | |
9 | KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title Tournament | 06.05.2022 - 22.05.2022 | DAMNATION T.A (Daisuke Sasaki, KANON & MJ Paul) | | |
10 | King Of Street Wrestling | 10.04.2022 - 23.04.2022 | Chris Brookes | | |
11 | Ultimate Tag League 2022 | 30.01.2022 - 27.02.2022 | HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura | | |
12 | Hardcore Mixed Tag 1 DAY Tournament | 10.01.2022 | Itsuki Aoki & Shigehiro Irie | | |
13 | Forget The Year! Shuffle Six Man Tag Tournament | 31.12.2021 | Daichi Hashimoto, HARASHIMA & Kengo Mashimo | | |
14 | D-Ou Grand Prix 2021 2 | 03.11.2021 - 05.12.2021 | Konosuke Takeshita | | |
15 | Ganbare Climax 2021 | 24.10.2021 - 23.11.2021 | Tatsuhito Takaiwa | | |
16 | Ganbare Pro Mixed Tag Tournament | 12.06.2021 - 27.06.2021 | Moeka Haruhi & Shuichiro Katsumura | | |
17 | King Of DDT 2021 | 10.06.2021 - 04.07.2021 | Konosuke Takeshita | | |
18 | Ultimate Tag League 2021 | 09.05.2021 - 27.05.2021 | Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata | | |
19 | Bakuha Koshien Spring Tag Tournament | 02.05.2021 | Atsushi Onita, Sanshiro Takagi, Yukio Naya, Yumehito Imanari | | |
20 | D-Ou Grand Prix 2021 | 22.11.2020 - 27.12.2020 | Jun Akiyama | | |
21 | King Of DDT 2020 | 08.08.2020 - 23.08.2020 | Tetsuya Endo | | |
22 | D-Ou Grand Prix 2020 | 29.11.2019 - 28.12.2019 | Masato Tanaka | | |
23 | Martial Arts Open Tournament 2019 | 15.11.2019 | HARASHIMA | | |
24 | IRON FIST Tag Tournament 2019 | 13.10.2019 - 23.10.2019 | FUMA & Yusuke Kubo | | |
25 | Heaven Summit Itadaki 2019 | 29.05.2019 - 07.07.2019 | Isami Kodaka | | |
26 | Nagoya Lottery Tag Team Tournament | 12.05.2019 | Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine | | |
27 | King Of DDT 2019 | 29.04.2019 - 19.05.2019 | Konosuke Takeshita | | |
28 | D-Ou Grand Prix 2019 | 30.11.2018 - 30.12.2018 | Konosuke Takeshita | | |
29 | Ganbare Climax 2018 | 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018 | Yumehito Imanari | | |
30 | King Of DDT 2018 | 31.07.2018 - 26.08.2018 | Daisuke Sasaki | | |
31 | Heaven Summit Itadaki 2018 | 22.05.2018 - 12.07.2018 | Ryota Nakatsu | | |
32 | Maji Manji Tournament | 10.04.2018 - 17.04.2018 | Kota Umeda | | |
33 | DNA Super Tag Tournament | 07.03.2018 - 05.04.2018 | Akira Jo & Naomi Yoshimura | | |
34 | Iron Fist Tag Tournament 2018 | 11.02.2018 - 19.02.2018 | Ryota Nakatsu & Ryuichi Sekine | | |
35 | D-Ou Grand Prix 2018 | 05.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 | Shuji Ishikawa | | |
36 | Shinjuku Chijo Saidai Budokai 2017 | 28.12.2017 - 28.12.2017 | Hideki Suzuki | | |
37 | Lottery Shuffle Tag Tournament | 27.08.2017 | FUMA & Yasu Urano | | |
38 | Ganbare Climax 2017 | 11.08.2017 - 13.08.2017 | Ken Ohka | | |
39 | Wrestling Koshien 2017 | 05.08.2017 | Naomi Yoshimura | | |
40 | Wrestling Koshien 2017 Qualifying Tournament | 26.07.2017 - 26.07.2017 | Dai Suzuki | | |
41 | King Of DDT 2017 | 02.06.2017 - 25.06.2017 | Tetsuya Endo | | |
42 | One Night Six Man Tag Team Tournament | 13.05.2017 | KUDO, Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi | | |
43 | Heaven Summit Itadaki 2017 | 04.05.2017 - 05.07.2017 | Trans Am Ryuichi | | |
44 | World's Strongest Ganbare Tag Tournament 2017 | 02.04.2017 | KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Kenso Ohka | | |
45 | I Will Not Give Up Tag Tournament 2017 | 02.04.2017 | Bambi & Yumehito Imanari | | |
46 | DNA Grand Prix 2016 | 17.10.2016 - 21.10.2016 | Mike Bailey | | |
47 | Iron Fist Tag Tournament | 05.10.2016 - 29.10.2016 | Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto | | |
48 | Shinjuku Chijo Saidai Budokai 2016 | 28.09.2016 - 28.09.2016 | Isami Kodaka | | |
49 | Fluorescent Light Tubes IPPON Grand Prix | 03.08.2016 | Akito | | |
50 | KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title Tournament | 23.07.2016 - 06.08.2016 | Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo | | |
51 | King Of DDT 2016 | 05.06.2016 - 26.06.2016 | Shuji Ishikawa | | |
52 | Heaven Summit Itadaki | 01.05.2016 - 24.06.2016 | Hiroshi Fukuda | | |
53 | Toshiwasure! Three Organization Shuffle Tag Tournament 2015 | 31.12.2015 - 31.12.2015 | Daisuke Sekimoto & Konosuke Takeshita | | |
54 | KO-D Tag Team Title Tournament | 06.12.2015 - 23.12.2015 | Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo | | |
55 | Grappling Tag 1DAY Tournament | 05.09.2015 | KEI Yamamiya & Takafumi Ito | | |
56 | 2nd NEXT CONTENDERS 1 DAY Tournament | 05.09.2015 | Takatoshi Matsumoto | | |
57 | Wrestling Koshien 2015 | 02.08.2015 | Kazusada Higuchi | | |
58 | King Of DDT 2015 | 06.06.2015 - 28.06.2015 | Yukio Sakaguchi | | |
59 | Best Of The Super Cinderella | 16.05.2015 - 16.05.2015 | Aoi Ishibashi | | |
60 | Tenka Toitsu Tag Tournament | 31.12.2014 | Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto | | |
61 | The Next Contenders One Day Tournament | 23.08.2014 | Koji Iwamoto | | |
62 | King Of DDT 2014 | 14.06.2014 - 29.06.2014 | Isami Kodaka | | |
63 | Ganbare Martial Arts Open Tournament | 01.05.2014 - 01.05.2014 | Tatsuhito Takaiwa | | |
64 | Second Grappling Tournament | 28.02.2014 | Atsushi Aoki | | |
65 | Three Organizations Strongest Tournament | 31.12.2013 | HARASHIMA | | |
66 | Get The Glory Tournament | 23.10.2013 - 23.10.2013 | Shuji Ishikawa | | |
67 | Ganbare Pro-Wrestling G3 Climax | 23.08.2013 - 23.08.2013 | Shota | | |
68 | King Of DDT 2013 | 28.06.2013 - 07.07.2013 | HARASHIMA | | |
69 | Top Of The Dramatic Cruiser | 02.06.2013 | Tatsuhito Takaiwa | | |
70 | Grappling Tournament | 19.05.2013 | HARASHIMA | | |
71 | King Of DDT 2012 | 30.06.2012 - 08.07.2012 | Kenny Omega | | |
72 | King Of DDT 2011 | 21.05.2011 - 29.05.2011 | KUDO | | |
73 | Young Drama Cup 2010 | 14.09.2010 - 28.11.2010 | Soma Takao | | |
74 | King Of DDT 2010 | 23.05.2010 - 30.05.2010 | HARASHIMA | | |
75 | Young Drama Cup | 13.09.2009 - 25.10.2009 | Keisuke Ishii | | |
76 | King Of DDT 2009 | 07.06.2009 - 10.07.2009 | Kota Ibushi | | |
77 | Next KO-D Openweight Title Contendership One Day Tournament | 20.07.2008 | Kota Ibushi | | |
78 | KO-D Tag Team Title League 2008 | 09.04.2008 - 11.04.2008 | MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba | | |
79 | KO-D Tag League 2005 | 10.09.2005 - 23.09.2005 | Daichi Kakimoto & Kota Ibushi | | |
80 | King Of DDT 2005 | 22.05.2005 - 29.05.2005 | KUDO | | |
81 | KO-D Openweight Title #1 Contender Tournament | 09.02.2005 - 16.02.2005 | Sanshiro Takagi | | |
82 | KO-D Tag League 2004 | 16.09.2004 - 30.09.2004 | HERO! & KUDO | | |
83 | King Of DDT 2004 | 29.05.2004 - 30.05.2004 | Poison Sawada JULIE | | |
84 | KO-D Tag League 2003 | 11.09.2003 - 28.09.2003 | Seiya Morohashi & Tomohiko Hashimoto | | |
85 | Koushien League | 26.07.2003 - 30.08.2003 | KUDO | | |
86 | Sea Of Japan Cup Six Man Tag Tournament | 20.07.2003 | Mr. Strawberry, O.K. Revolution & Yoshihiro Sakai | | |
87 | KO-D Tag Team Title Tournament | 18.05.2003 | Seiya Morohashi & Shoichi Ichimiya | | |
88 | KO-D Tag League 2002 | 13.07.2002 - 25.08.2002 | MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba | | |
89 | Two Day Tag Team Tournament | 08.12.2001 - 09.12.2001 | Sanshiro Takagi & Tomohiko Hashimoto | | |
90 | KO-D Tag League 2001 | 25.08.2001 - 30.09.2001 | MIKAMI & Super Uchu Power | | |
91 | Take The Royal Tournament | 29.04.2001 | MIKAMI | | |
92 | Y2D One Night Tournament | 11.01.2001 - 11.01.2001 | Hebikage | | |
93 | DDT Tag League | 24.08.2000 - 14.09.2000 | Koichiro Kimura & Tomohiko Hashimoto | | |
94 | DDT Trios Tournament | 20.11.1999 - 20.11.1999 | Exciting Yoshida, Sanshiro Takagi & Takashi Sasaki | | |
95 | DJ Battle 2nd | 27.04.1999 - 27.04.1999 | Kyohei Mikami | | |
96 | DDT Itabashi Tournament | 02.04.1999 | Keisuke Yamada | | |
97 | DJ Battle 1st | 30.04.1998 - 30.04.1998 | Kamen Shooter Super Rider | | |