DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Displaying items 1 to 100 of total 142 items that match the search parameters.
Year:
Promotion:
Region:
Location:
Arena:
Event type:
Worker:
Search text:
#DatePromotionMatch
124.11.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) & The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster)
AEW Dark: Elevation #39 - TV-Show @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA
224.11.2021All Elite Wrestling The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Matt Hardy & The Blade) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson)
AEW Dark: Elevation #39 - TV-Show @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA
317.11.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, John Silver & Ten) defeat Baron Black, Duke Davis & Ganon Jones (4:56)
AEW Dark: Elevation #38 - TV-Show @ Chartaway Arena in Norfolk, Virginia, USA
412.11.2021All Elite Wrestling The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Colt Cabana) (9:31)
AEW Dark #117 - TV-Show @ Target Center in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
510.11.2021All Elite Wrestling The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Matt Hardy & The Blade) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (8:11)
AEW Dark: Elevation #37 - TV-Show @ Indiana Farmers Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
605.11.2021All Elite Wrestling Team Taz (Powerhouse Hobbs & Ricky Starks) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Ten) (7:12)
AEW Dark #116 - TV-Show @ Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis, Missouri, USA
705.11.2021All Elite Wrestling The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana & Evil Uno) (6:55)
AEW Dark #116 - TV-Show @ Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis, Missouri, USA
803.11.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (6:57)
AEW Dark: Elevation #36 - TV-Show @ Cable Dahmer Arena in Independence, Missouri, USA
927.10.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) defeat The Elite (Adam Cole, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:02)
AEW Dynamite #108 - TV-Show @ Agganis Arena in Boston, Massachusetts, USA
1025.10.2021Chris Jericho's Rock 'N' Wrestling Rager At SeaAll Elite Wrestling The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson)
Jericho Cruise Triple Whammy - Tag 4 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA
1124.10.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Marcus Kross & Sean Carr (3:14)
AEW Dark #115 - TV-Show @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA
1224.10.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean (5:13)
AEW Dark #118 - TV-Show @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA
1323.10.2021Chris Jericho's Rock 'N' Wrestling Rager At SeaAll Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth)
Jericho Cruise Triple Whammy - Tag 3 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA
1422.10.2021Chris Jericho's Rock 'N' Wrestling Rager At SeaAll Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico)
Jericho Cruise Triple Whammy - Tag 2 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA
1521.10.2021Chris Jericho's Rock 'N' Wrestling Rager At SeaAll Elite Wrestling Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy defeat Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson)
Jericho Cruise Triple Whammy - Tag 1 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA
1616.10.2021All Elite Wrestling The SuperKliq (Adam Cole, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) (10:50)
AEW Dynamite #106 - Saturday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ James L. Knight Center in Miami, Florida, USA
1716.10.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Colt Cabana, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee), Daniel Garcia & Serpentico by referee's decision (6:33)
AEW Dark #113 - TV-Show @ James L. Knight Center in Miami, Florida, USA
1801.10.2021Squared Circle Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat High Seas (Cloudy & Nick Ando)
2CW Older, Fatter, Balder - TV-Show @ Alien Opera House in Syracuse, New York, USA
1930.09.2021Squared Circle Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) (18:28)
2CW Living On The Edge XI - Event @ American Legion Post #80 in Binghamton, New York, USA
2029.09.2021All Elite Wrestling 16 Man: Orange Cassidy & The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, John Silver, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Angelico, Isiah Kassidy, Jack Evans, Jora Johl, Marq Quen, Matt Hardy, The Blade & The Butcher) (7:53)
AEW Dynamite #104 - TV-Show @ Blue Cross Arena in Rochester, New York, USA
2122.09.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Alex Reynolds, John Silver & Ten) defeat Dean Alexander, Eric James, Kevin Tibbs & TJ Crawford (5:42)
AEW Dark: Elevation #30 - TV-Show @ Arthur Ashe Stadium in New York City, New York, USA
2218.09.2021Capital City Championship Combat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo)
C4 Fighting Back: Wrestling With Cancer - 10th Anniversary Celebration - TV-Show @ St. Anthony's Banquet Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
2315.09.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Ten) defeat The Dark Order (Colt Cabana & Evil Uno) (7:42)
AEW Dark: Elevation #29 - TV-Show @ Prudential Center in Newark, New Jersey, USA
2411.09.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) (5:24)
AEW Dark #109 - TV-Show @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA
2511.09.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Adrian Alanis & Liam Gray (3:15)
AEW Dark #110 - TV-Show @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA
2608.09.2021All Elite Wrestling The Pinnacle (Cash Wheeler, Dax Harwood & Shawn Spears) defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (4:49)
AEW Dynamite #101 - TV-Show @ Fifth Third Arena in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
2703.09.2021All Elite Wrestling Dark Order (John Silver & Ten) defeat Ren Jones & Zachariah (2:17)
AEW Dark #106 - TV-Show @ NOW Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA
2803.09.2021All Elite Wrestling Dark Order (Colt Cabana & Stu Grayson) defeat RSP & Travis Titan (3:07)
AEW Dark #107 - TV-Show @ NOW Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA
2901.09.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (John Silver & Ten) defeat Isaiah Moore & Travis Titan (3:16)
AEW Dark: Elevation #27 - TV-Show @ NOW Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA
3020.08.2021All Elite Wrestling Dark Order (John Silver & Ten) defeat Isaiah Moore & Kal Herro (1:51)
AEW Dark #104 - TV-Show @ United Center in Chicago, Illinois, USA
3118.08.2021All Elite Wrestling Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat Dark Order (Alan Angels, Colt Cabana & Evil Uno) (10:30)
AEW Dark: Elevation #25 - TV-Show @ Fertitta Center in Houston, Texas, USA
3214.08.2021Pennsylvania Premiere Wrestling Afa Jr. & Mike Orlando vs. The Dark Order (Five & Ten) - Double DQ
PPW Aerial Assault - Event @ Signature Training Academy in Brodheadsville, Pennsylvania, USA
3314.08.2021Pennsylvania Premiere Wrestling The Dark Order (Five & Ten), Afa Jr. & Mike Orlando defeat SINS (Brad DeMaio, Eric Pinhat, Madd Dawg & Suky)
PPW Aerial Assault - Event @ Signature Training Academy in Brodheadsville, Pennsylvania, USA
3413.08.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, John Silver & Ten) defeat Andrew Palace, Bill Collier & RSP (4:37)
AEW Dark #103 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
3511.08.2021All Elite Wrestling Impact World Tag Team Title: The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) (c) defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (7:39)
AEW Dynamite #97 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
3604.08.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, John Silver & Ten) defeat Arjun Singh, Dean Alexander & TIM (4:35)
AEW Dark #102 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3704.08.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat David Ramos, Jake Manning & Joey Sweets (2:01)
AEW Dark #102 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3828.07.2021All Elite Wrestling Elimination: The Elite (Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (25:35)
AEW Dynamite #95 - Fight For The Fallen 2021 - TV-Show @ Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
3921.07.2021All Elite Wrestling The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Ten) (8:54)
AEW Dark: Elevation #20 - TV-Show @ Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA
4021.07.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Warren Johnson & Zack Mason (5:04)
AEW Dark #99 - TV-Show @ Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA
4114.07.2021All Elite Wrestling The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Ten) & The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (6:52)
AEW Dark #98 - TV-Show @ H-E-B Center in Cedar Park, Texas, USA
4206.07.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana & Ten) defeat Chandler Hopkins, Dean Alexander, Jason Hotch & Will Allday (4:03)
AEW Dark #96 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4301.07.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Papadon & Sean Maluta (5:21)
AEW Dark #97 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4429.06.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Jack Evans & Marq Quen) (7:47)
AEW Dark #95 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4526.06.2021All Elite Wrestling The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen & Matt Hardy) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Alex Reynolds & Colt Cabana) (6:45)
AEW Dark: Elevation #16 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4605.06.2021All Elite Wrestling The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Colt Cabana) (7:21)
AEW Dark #93 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4705.06.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat KTB & Shane Mercer (6:55)
AEW Dark #93 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4804.06.2021All Elite Wrestling The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Alex Reynolds) (6:34)
AEW Dark: Elevation #13 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4904.06.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat Dan Barry, Justin Law & Kit Sackett (3:55)
AEW Dark #92 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
5029.05.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Alex Reynolds & Stu Grayson) defeat The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) & Serpentico (8:27)
AEW Dark #91 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
5128.05.2021All Elite Wrestling Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (8:45)
AEW Dynamite #86 - Friday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
5213.05.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana & Evil Uno) defeat Simon Lotto & Steven Andrews (2:40)
AEW Dark #90 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
5312.05.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana & Evil Uno) defeat Duncan Mitchell & Tamilian Vineesh (4:05)
AEW Dark #89 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
5412.05.2021All Elite Wrestling Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Alex Reynolds) (9:13)
AEW Dark: Elevation #10 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
5522.04.2021All Elite Wrestling The Hardy Family Office (Matt Hardy & The Blade) defeat The Dark Order (Colt Cabana & Five) (9:30)
AEW Dark: Elevation #8 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
5622.04.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth (7:07)
AEW Dark #87 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
5722.04.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Five) defeat Andrew Palace, Cole Karter & Spencer Slade (4:38)
AEW Dark #88 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
5821.04.2021All Elite Wrestling Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & Five) (9:50)
AEW Dark: Elevation #7 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
5921.04.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen & The Blade) (10:07)
AEW Dark #86 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
6008.04.2021All Elite Wrestling Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & Colt Cabana) (8:23)
AEW Dark: Elevation #6 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
6108.04.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat Jay Lyon, Ken Broadway & Midas Black (5:17)
AEW Dark #85 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
6207.04.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Spencer Slade & Vary Morales (1:26)
AEW Dark #84 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
6307.04.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Five & Ten) defeat Hayden Backlund & Kit Sackett by referee's decision (3:41)
AEW Dark #84 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
6425.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Chandler Hopkins, Jake St. Patrick & Sage Scott (3:00)
AEW Dark #83 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
6524.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Five & Ten) defeat D3 & Vary Morales by referee's decision (3:55)
AEW Dark: Elevation #3 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
6624.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Bill Collier, D3 & Vary Morales (7:47)
AEW Dark #82 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
6711.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) (6:58)
AEW Dark #81 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
6811.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Brick Aldridge, Carlie Bravo & Dean Alexander (5:06)
AEW Dark #81 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
6910.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, Five & Stu Grayson) defeat Angel Fashion, Baron Black, Ryzin & Vary Morales (3:56)
AEW Dark #80 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
7007.03.2021All Elite Wrestling Casino Tag Team Royale: Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Dark Order (Five & Ten) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Pretty Picture (Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (26:45)
AEW Revolution 2021 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
7103.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Five & Ten) defeat LaBron Kozone & Vary Morales (4:46)
AEW Dark #78 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
7203.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Aaron Frye, D3, Jon Cruz & Vary Morales (5:41)
AEW Dark #79 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
7318.02.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Five) defeat John Skyler, Levy Shapiro & Ryzin (6:17)
AEW Dark #77 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
7417.02.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Chris Peaks & Louie Valle (5:01)
AEW Dark #76 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
7504.02.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Eric James & VSK (3:22)
AEW Dark #75 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
7603.02.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & MJF) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Top Flight (Darius Martin & Daunte Martin) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Inner Circle (Jake Hager & Sammy Guevara) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) (11:37)
AEW Dynamite #70 - Beach Break - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
7721.01.2021All Elite Wrestling The Good Brothers (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (11:46)
AEW Dynamite #69 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
7820.01.2021All Elite Wrestling Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana & John Silver) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) & The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) (6:20)
AEW Dynamite #68 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
7906.01.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat El Australiano & KC Navarro (5:11)
AEW Dark #70 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
8006.01.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, Five, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat Adam Priest, Danny Limelight, Shawn Dean, Vary Morales & Zack Clayton (8:19)
AEW Dark #70 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
8130.12.2020All Elite Wrestling Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat The Inner Circle (MJF, Ortiz & Santana) (12:37)
AEW Dynamite #65 - A Celebration Of Mr. Brodie Lee's Life - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
8230.12.2020All Elite Wrestling Lance Archer & The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Eddie Kingston & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (10:01)
AEW Dynamite #65 - A Celebration Of Mr. Brodie Lee's Life - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
8317.12.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Shawn Dean & Tyson Maddux (5:53)
AEW Dark #68 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
8417.12.2020All Elite Wrestling The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy, Luchasaurus & Marko Stunt) defeat The Dark Order (Five & Ten) & Colt Cabana (10:28)
AEW Dynamite #64 - Holiday Bash - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
8516.12.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Five & Ten) & Colt Cabana defeat Aaron Solow, Fuego Del Sol & Ray Jaz (7:31)
AEW Dark #67 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
8616.12.2020All Elite Wrestling Matt Hardy & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeat Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) (10:48)
AEW Dynamite #63 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
8703.12.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) (9:23)
AEW Dark #66 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
8819.11.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Baron Black & Fuego Del Sol (5:59)
AEW Dark #64 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
8919.11.2020All Elite Wrestling Three Way: The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) defeat The Dark Order (Five & Ten) and Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss (9:35)
AEW Dark #64 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
9018.11.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Aaron Solow & Lee Johnson (7:15)
AEW Dark #63 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
9118.11.2020All Elite Wrestling Three Way: The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) and Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss (9:02)
AEW Dark #63 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
9204.11.2020All Elite Wrestling Cody & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) defeat Colt Cabana & The Dark Order (John Silver & Ten) (8:38)
AEW Dynamite #57 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
9304.11.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Ryzin & Sean Maluta (4:07)
AEW Dark #60 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
9422.10.2020All Elite Wrestling Colt Cabana & Dark Order (John Silver & Ten) defeat Cezar Bononi, Fuego Del Sol & Shawn Dean (4:50)
AEW Dark #59 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
9522.10.2020All Elite Wrestling Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Baron Black & Nick Comoroto (7:05)
AEW Dark #59 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
9621.10.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Top Flight (Darius Martin & Daunte Martin) (7:36)
AEW Dark #58 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
9721.10.2020All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) (13:29)
AEW Dynamite #55 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
9814.10.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, John Silver & Ten) defeat Baron Black, D3 & Louie Valle (5:45)
AEW Dark #57 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
9907.10.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, John Silver & Ten) defeat Aaron Solow, Angel Fashion & M'Badu (5:47)
AEW Dark #56 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
10023.09.2020All Elite Wrestling The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) defeat The Dark Order (Five & Ten) (9:30)
AEW Dark #54 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].