1 | 12.03.2021 | |
ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) defeat Chris Brookes, Shota & Yuki Ueno (14:42) |
2 | 12.03.2021 | |
ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) (28:52) |
3 | 28.02.2021 | |
DAMNATION (Soma Takao, Tetsuya Endo & Yuji Hino) defeat ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino) (15:17) |
4 | 21.02.2021 | |
ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino) defeat Junretsu (Hideki Okatani, Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi) (15:55) |
5 | 20.02.2021 | |
ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) defeat DAMNATION (Mad Paulie & Yuji Hino) by Count Out (8:28) |
6 | 14.02.2021 | |
ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) defeat DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie, Soma Takao & Yuji Hino) (20:34) |
7 | 23.01.2021 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo) defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) (19:39) |
8 | 17.01.2021 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) defeat Junretsu (Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase) (12:25) |
9 | 17.01.2021 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) defeat Keigo Nakamura & Sanshiro Takagi (9:52) |
10 | 03.01.2021 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata), MAO & Yuki Ueno defeat Akito, Kazuki Hirata, Keisuke Ishii & Shota (14:34) |
11 | 23.12.2020 | |
DAMNATION (Hiroshi Yamato, Mad Paulie, Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata), MAO & Yuki Ueno (19:53) |
12 | 20.12.2020 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi) & Shinya Aoki defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) & Yuki Ueno (20:30) |
13 | 19.12.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) defeat DAMNATION (Hiroshi Yamato & Tetsuya Endo) (17:11) |
14 | 08.11.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) defeat HARASHIMA & Keigo Nakamura (13:23)DDT TV Show! #11 - Online Stream @ Shinyuri Twentyone Hall in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
15 | 25.10.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) defeat Junretsu (Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi) (9:28) |
16 | 18.10.2020 | |
Jun Akiyama & Magnitude Kishiwada defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) (11:25) |
17 | 17.10.2020 | |
Elimination: Junretsu (Hideki Okatani, Jun Akiyama, Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase) defeat ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) & Shinya Aoki (18:17)DDT TV Show! #10 - Online Stream @ Shinyuri Twentyone Hall in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
18 | 10.10.2020 | |
Jiro Kuroshio & Konosuke Takeshita defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) (13:56) |
19 | 04.10.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) defeat Junretsu (Jun Akiyama & Mizuki Watase) (19:45) |
20 | 03.10.2020 | |
Chris Brookes & Jun Akiyama defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) (12:27) |
21 | 27.09.2020 | |
ALL OUT vs. Junretsu Series: ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) defeat Junretsu (Jun Akiyama, Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase) [2:1] |
22 | 19.09.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) defeat Junretsu (Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi) (16:55) |
23 | 14.09.2020 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo) defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) (16:44) |
24 | 07.09.2020 | |
Jun Akiyama & Sanshiro Takagi defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) (10:48) |
25 | 05.09.2020 | |
Junretsu (Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi) defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) (11:58) |
26 | 23.08.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata), Keigo Nakamura & Shinya Aoki defeat Junretsu (Hideki Okatani, Jun Akiyama, Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase) (14:54) |
27 | 15.08.2020 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao) & T-Hawk defeat ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) (12:20) |
28 | 10.08.2020 | |
Four Way: Eruption (Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) and Danshoku Dino & Seigo Tachibana and Kazuki Hirata & Makoto Oishi (5:18) |
29 | 31.07.2020 | |
Hardcore: ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) defeat DAMNATION (Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo) (19:00) |
30 | 30.07.2020 | |
Suicide Boyz (MIKAMI & Thanomsak Toba) & Sanshiro Takagi defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) & Yuki Ueno (16:32) |
31 | 23.07.2020 | |
Junretsu (Hideki Okatani, Jun Akiyama, Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase) defeat ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) (17:21) |
32 | 12.07.2020 | |
DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Three Way: Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase defeat ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) and Danshoku Dino (c) & Toru Owashi (6:37) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
33 | 05.07.2020 | |
Falls Count Anywherr: ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) & Kazusada Higuchi defeat Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) & Mizuki Watase (18:46)DDT Nakama AID - Event @ Telmic Temporary Assembly Area in Yoshikawa, Saitama, Japan |
34 | 03.07.2020 | |
Danshoku Dino, Kazuki Hirata, Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Toru Owashi defeat ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino), Keigo Nakamura & Yukio Naya (5:18) |
35 | 03.07.2020 | |
Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) (14:21) |
36 | 03.07.2020 | |
Four Way: Toru Owashi & Yukio Naya defeat ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) and Danshoku Dino & Kazuki Hirata and Keigo Nakamura & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (0:04) |
37 | 27.06.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) defeat Hideki Okatani, Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi (11:53) |
38 | 21.06.2020 | |
Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Yuki Ino) (11:17) |
39 | 21.06.2020 | |
Three Way: DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata) defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) and Keigo Nakamura & Sanshiro Takagi (15:20) |
40 | 20.06.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino) defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) (10:57) |
41 | 19.06.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) defeat Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi) & Gota Ihashi (12:20) |
42 | 19.06.2020 | |
Six Man Tag Team Current Blast Death: Atsushi Onita, Chris Brookes & Maki Ito defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) (15:36) |
43 | 14.06.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) defeat MAO & Mizuki Watase (12:35) |
44 | 13.06.2020 | |
T-Hawk & Tetsuya Endo defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) (18:16) |
45 | 13.06.2020 | |
Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Toru Owashi & Yukio Naya defeat ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) & Hideki Okatani (8:08) |
46 | 06.06.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Yuki Ino) defeat Jun Akiyama & Mizuki Watase |
47 | 30.05.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) defeat Akihiro & Yoshihiko by referee's decision (9:35) |
48 | 30.05.2020 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao) defeat ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) (13:18) |
49 | 23.05.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Yuki Ino) defeat Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Naya (9:35) |
50 | 16.05.2020 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo) defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) (15:12) |
51 | 04.04.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) & Yukio Naya defeat DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie & Soma Takao) (8:41) |
52 | 30.03.2020 | |
Falls Count Anywhere Four Way: Gabai Ji-chan & Gorgeous Matsuno defeat ALL OUT and Makoto Oishi & Shinya Aoki (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) and Chris Brookes & Mike Bailey (26:41) |
53 | 22.03.2020 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & T-Hawk) & Tetsuya Endo defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) (c) (19:28) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
54 | 21.03.2020 | |
Falls Count Anywhere Four Way: DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) defeat ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) and DAMNATION (Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) and Keigo Nakamura & MAO (82:16) |
55 | 20.03.2020 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomichi Marufuji & Yuki Ueno) defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Yuki Ino) & Royce Chambers (10:33) |
56 | 11.03.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino) & MAO defeat Danshoku Dino, Keigo Nakamura & Super Sasadango Machine (6:15) |
57 | 11.03.2020 | |
??? On Three Handicap: ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) & Royce Chambers defeat Gota Ihashi, Ippanjin Munenori Sawa, Makoto Oishi, Pokotan, Shota, Super Sasadango Machine, Tamarlin & Yumehito Imanari (7:17) |
58 | 11.03.2020 | |
Eight Man Tag Team Current Blast Death: ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) & Yukio Naya defeat Atsushi Onita, Chris Brookes, Danshoku Dino & MAO (10:11) |
59 | 07.03.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Yuki Ino) vs. Danshoku Dino & Yukio Naya - No Contest (9:53) |
60 | 07.03.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) & Royce Chambers defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) & Makoto Oishi (11:03) |
61 | 03.03.2020 | |
Captain Drunk Tornado: DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo) defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) (21:36) |
62 | 01.03.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) & Royce Chambers defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) (0:29) |
63 | 01.03.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) & Royce Chambers defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) (12:02) |
64 | 28.02.2020 | |
Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) (11:54) |
65 | 24.02.2020 | |
Calamari Drunken Kings (Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi) & MAO defeat ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) (12:14) |
66 | 23.02.2020 | |
Elimination: DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo) & STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & T-Hawk) defeat ALL OUT (Akito, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) & Chihiro Hashimoto (15:30) |
67 | 09.02.2020 | |
HARASHIMA & MAO defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino) (14:42) |
68 | 02.02.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) defeat DAMNATION (Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo (18:36) |
69 | 26.01.2020 | |
Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) (8:06) |
70 | 19.01.2020 | |
Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) (11:19) |
71 | 18.01.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) (21:00) |
72 | 13.01.2020 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) (c) defeat Antonio Honda, Kazuki Hirata & Kuishinbo Kamen (22:23) |
73 | 12.01.2020 | |
Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) & Yuni defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) & Makoto Oishi (25:19) |
74 | 11.01.2020 | |
Falls Count Anywhere Four Way: Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) defeat ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) and Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya and Keigo Nakamura & MAO (32:18) |
75 | 05.01.2020 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) & T-Hawk defeat ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) (16:31) |
76 | 03.01.2020 | |
T-Hawk & Tetsuya Endo defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) (11:44) |
77 | 30.12.2019 | |
Cheetah Cheng & Kokuma Bull defeat ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino)OWE - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
78 | 28.12.2019 | |
Three Way: Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) and DAMNATION (Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao) (7:50) |
79 | 21.12.2019 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo) defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) & Jinsei Shinzaki (17:34) |
80 | 15.12.2019 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino) defeat Keigo Nakamura & Yuki Ueno (11:30) |
81 | 15.12.2019 | |
DAMNATION (Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo) defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) (8:30) |
82 | 10.12.2019 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) & Mizuki Watase defeat Keigo Nakamura, Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Naya (5:29) |
83 | 09.12.2019 | |
ALL OUT (Akito, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) & Yuto Aijima defeat Azul Dragon, Makoto Oishi, Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya (8:21) |
84 | 08.12.2019 | |
Four Way: Chris Brookes & Yuni defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) and DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi) and Antonio Honda & Masahiro Takanashi (8:58) |
85 | 05.12.2019 | |
Antonio Honda & Bull James defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) (9:24) |
86 | 01.12.2019 | |
HARASHIMA, Hiroshi Yamato & Minoru Tanaka defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) & Jiro Kuroshio |
87 | 30.11.2019 | |
ALL OUT (Akito, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi) (9:15) |
88 | 29.11.2019 | |
Three Way: DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi) defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) and Antonio Honda & Keigo Nakamura (8:44) |
89 | 24.11.2019 | |
Four Way: DAMNATION (Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo) defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) and Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) and Yukio Naya & Yukio Sakaguchi (7:03) |
90 | 17.11.2019 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Yuki Ino) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno) (14:45) |
91 | 16.11.2019 | |
DISASTER BOX (Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) (8:16) |
92 | 15.11.2019 | |
ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) defeat Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno), Antonio Honda & Yukio Naya (16:46) |
93 | 12.11.2019 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) defeat Naomi Yoshimura & SAGAT (10:43) |
94 | 10.11.2019 | |
ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) defeat DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie, Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) (19:21) |
95 | 09.11.2019 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) defeat Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine (11:11) |
96 | 09.11.2019 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino), Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno) & Antonio Honda (18:09) |
97 | 03.11.2019 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title Four Way Hardcore: DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao) (c) defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) and FUMA & Yusuke Kubo and Sento Minzoku (Daiki Shimomura & Minoru Fujita) (13:24) |
98 | 27.10.2019 | |
DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi), Makoto Oishi, Saki Akai & Super Sasadango Machine defeat ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino), Antonio Honda, ASUKA & Danshoku Dino (4:51) |
99 | 22.10.2019 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno) (18:48) |
100 | 19.10.2019 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie, Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) defeat ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata), ASUKA & MAO (14:35) |