1 | 06.12.2020 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner) |
2 | 01.03.2020 | |
The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (11:42) |
3 | 29.02.2020 | |
AML Tag Team Title Three Way: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (c) defeat The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson & Zane Dawson) and The Industry (James Ryan & Mik Drake) |
4 | 16.02.2020 | |
Savannah Evans, Sawyer Wreck & Trish Adora defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & Joey Ryan |
5 | 07.02.2020 | |
Freelance World Tag Team Title: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) (c) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
6 | 25.01.2020 | |
Steel Cage Warfare: The Industry (Devin Driscoll & Mik Drake) & George South defeat CW Anderson & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
7 | 18.01.2020 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat CW Anderson & Leo WolfACE 3rd Strike - Event @ Hoke County High School in Raeford, North Carolina, USA |
8 | 11.01.2020 | |
Three Way: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley & Zane Riley) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and The Step Brothers (Chance Rizer & James Ryan) |
9 | 04.01.2020 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Matt Sells & Tommy Dreamer by DQ |
10 | 04.01.2020 | |
Hardcore: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Matt Sells & Tommy Dreamer |
11 | 02.01.2020 | |
IWA Tag Team Title: The Player's Club (Logan James & Tyler Matrix) (c) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
12 | 29.12.2019 | |
AWE Tag Team Title Tournament First Round Elimination Four Way: Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor) defeat The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro & JC Metro) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and The Hierarchy (Adrian Armour & Murder-1) (8:48) |
13 | 07.12.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat KTK (Big D & Rich Dulmage)EWE Crabs - Event @ Park Memorial UMC in Jeffersonville, Indiana, USA |
14 | 07.12.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Lola Perez & Ronnie Roberts |
15 | 06.12.2019 | |
Breaux Keller & Isaiah Frazier defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (6:51) |
16 | 01.12.2019 | |
AML Tag Team Title Bunkhouse: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson & Zane Dawson) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!!AML The Day After - Event @ Benton Convention Center in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA |
17 | 30.11.2019 | |
Three Way: Rich Swann & Willie Mack defeat Hawx Aerie (Luke Hawx & PJ Hawx) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (11:13)WrestleCade 2019 - Event @ Benton Convention Center in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA |
18 | 29.11.2019 | |
FEST Tag Team Title Three Way Match (vakant): The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat GRIT (Montana Black & TJ Boss) and Jaden Newman & Nick Iggy - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
19 | 23.11.2019 | |
FSPW Tag Team Title Three Way: The Diamonds Of Change (BoJack & Prince Mutima) (c) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Michael Spencer & Mickey Fulp |
20 | 09.11.2019 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
21 | 03.11.2019 | |
FEST Tag Team Title Gauntlet Match (vakant): The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) defeat The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) and The Coda (Kayden Greene & Ronnie Rios) and TECH (Mike Monroe & Trevor Read) and Fabulous Fitness (Kahuna Khan & Kiki Roberts) and The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro & JC Metro) and The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) and The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro & The DangerKid) and The Monster Squad (Billy Brash & Joshua Cutshall) and GRIT (Montana Black & TJ Boss) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
22 | 01.11.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike), James Johnson & Joshua Cutshall defeat The Sweater Squad (Aaron Berry, Chance Rizer, Jesse Barton & Patrick Soctt) |
23 | 27.10.2019 | |
AML Tag Team Title: The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson & Zane Dawson) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
24 | 26.10.2019 | |
AML Tag Team Title Tournament Final Match (vakant): The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell & Sigmon) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
25 | 26.10.2019 | |
AML Tag Team Title Tournament First Round: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) |
26 | 26.10.2019 | |
AML Tag Team Title Tournament Semi Final: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Master And The Machine (Griff Garrison & Marcus Kross) |
27 | 19.10.2019 | |
ISW Tag Team Title: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (c) defeat Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) |
28 | 18.10.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & Chance Rizer defeat The Pink Gang (Kaydin Pierre, Kent Wolf & Pretty Boy Lane) |
29 | 13.10.2019 | |
No Disqualification: The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro & JC Metro) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (12:50) |
30 | 11.10.2019 | |
ISW Tag Team Title: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (c) defeat The Twisted Sisterz (Holidead & Thunder Rosa) |
31 | 05.10.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & Chance Rizer defeat Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro, Alexander Lee & DangerKid) |
32 | 29.09.2019 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
33 | 28.09.2019 | |
AML Tag Team Title Gauntlet: The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson & Zane Dawson) defeat The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell & Sigmon) (c) and The International Superstars (Blanco Loco & Joey Ozbourne) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
34 | 27.09.2019 | |
Three Way: Facade & Jason Kincaid defeat The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino & Rob Killjoy) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
35 | 21.09.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) |
36 | 20.09.2019 | |
#TheBest (Logan Reid & Spunk) & Billy Brash defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & Sexxxy EddyC4 Undisputed - Event @ St. Anthony's Banquet Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada |
37 | 08.09.2019 | |
FEST Tag Team Title: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat GRIT (Montana Black & TJ Boss) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
38 | 06.09.2019 | |
The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (9:40)SHW - Event @ Action Building in Canton, Georgia, USA |
39 | 01.09.2019 | |
Joey Ryan, Ryan Dookie & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Hendu Family (JB Hendu, Kaden Sade, Kenji Brea & Mike Cobb) (19:30) |
40 | 31.08.2019 | |
AML Tag Team Title Four Way: The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell & Sigmon) defeat The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson & Zane Dawson) (c) and The Geordie Bulldogs (Mark Denny & Sean Denny) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
41 | 30.08.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & The International Superstars (Blanco Loco & Dream Girl Ellie) defeat The Sweater Squad (Aaron Berry, Chance Rizer & Jesse Barton) & Patrick Scott |
42 | 24.08.2019 | |
The International Superstars (Blanco Loco & Joey Ozbourne) & Ellie defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & Leva Bates |
43 | 23.08.2019 | |
Bryan Idol & Jerry Swirlz defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
44 | 17.08.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & Chris Hamrick defeat The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) & Mikey GulinoIWE Next Level - Event @ Bernie Ward Community Center in Augusta, Georgia, USA |
45 | 10.08.2019 | |
VPW Tag Team Title Four Way: The International Superstars (Blanco Loco & Joey Ozbourne) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (c) and The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
46 | 04.08.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Dayway (Big Xan & Matt Kenway) (7:05) |
47 | 28.07.2019 | |
Three Way: Halal Beefcake (Idris Abraham & Joe Coleman) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) |
48 | 27.07.2019 | |
The Sweater Squad (Aaron Berry & Jesse Barton) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
49 | 20.07.2019 | |
ISW Tag Team Title: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (c) defeat The International Superstars (Blanco Loco & Joey Ozbourne)IWE Summer Heat - Event @ American Legion Post #63 in Augusta, Georgia, USA |
50 | 19.07.2019 | |
Christian Rose, Jake Dirden & Thomas Shire defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & Jake Garvin |
51 | 17.07.2019 | |
The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
52 | 13.07.2019 | |
ISW Tag Team Title K-Town Street Fight: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!!ISW Cruel Summer - Event @ Knights Of Columbus Of Caughnawaga in Kahnawake, Quebec, Canada |
53 | 07.07.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro & JC Metro) (14:21) |
54 | 06.07.2019 | |
The Odd Skwad (Loki Havik & Percy Davis) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
55 | 05.07.2019 | |
WTF Tag Team Title: The Tribunal (Jace Thorn & Paragon) (c) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
56 | 30.06.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Mad Broke (KiLynn King & Milo Beasley) |
57 | 29.06.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) |
58 | 23.06.2019 | |
Doors, Ladders And Chairs: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Cole Radrick & Johnathan Wolf |
59 | 14.06.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell & Sigmon)AML Old School - Event @ AML Pro Wrestling Training Center in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA |
60 | 08.06.2019 | |
VPW Tag Team Title: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (c) defeat The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) (10:45)VPW Outbreak - Event @ Sweetwater Park Gym in Thomson, Georgia, USA |
61 | 07.06.2019 | |
Four Way Dance: The Administration (BoJack & James Anthony) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and The Monkey Club (Bobby Wohlfert & Metalhead) and Lynzee Pike & Zane Riley |
62 | 01.06.2019 | |
Cauliflower Brown, Kameron Kade & T-Money defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & Lindsay Snow |
63 | 25.05.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & Savannah Evans defeat Disruption (Kevin Ray, Mallaki Matthews & Mason Myles)PCW Under Siege - Event @ North Springs Park in Columbia, South Carolina, USA |
64 | 24.05.2019 | |
The Rejects' Invitational First Round: The Night Ryderz (Alex Colon & Dustin Rayz) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
65 | 19.05.2019 | |
Joey Ryan & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat IFHY (Johnathan Wolf & Shawn Kemp) & Levi Everett |
66 | 18.05.2019 | |
Three Way: Y2X (Brandon Paradise & Nick Kismet) defeat Dementia 13 (Darkness & Kevin Kurgan) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike)IWE Undisputed - Event @ Midland Valley High School in Graniteville, South Carolina, USA |
67 | 17.05.2019 | |
Freelance World Tag Team Title Four Way: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (c) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) |
68 | 11.05.2019 | |
VPW Tag Team Title Three Way: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Angrrr Management (James Johnson & Wade Adams) (c) and The International Superstars (Blanco Loco & Joey Ozbourne) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
69 | 10.05.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Master And The Machine (Griff Garrison & Marcus Kross) |
70 | 04.05.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Drew Adler & Joshua CutshallPBW Bushido X - Event @ American Legion Post #63 in Augusta, Georgia, USA |
71 | 03.05.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Wrestling Prodigies (Jackson Drake & Jay Malachi) |
72 | 28.04.2019 | |
SoCal Uncensored (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
73 | 26.04.2019 | |
PPW Tag Team Title: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) (c) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
74 | 20.04.2019 | |
Three Way: TECH (Mike Monroe & TC Read) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) |
75 | 13.04.2019 | |
The Step Brothers (Chance Rizer & James Ryan) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (10:42) |
76 | 12.04.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Hart Foundation (Brian Pillman Jr. & Teddy Hart) (12:26) |
77 | 04.04.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) (8:30)ISW Boner Jam IV - Pay Per View @ White Eagle Hall in Jersey City, New Jersey, USA |
78 | 03.04.2019 | |
No Ring: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) |
79 | 30.03.2019 | |
AML Tag Team Title: The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson & Zane Dawson) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
80 | 29.03.2019 | |
Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
81 | 17.03.2019 | |
Sadie Lee Moss & Trish Adora defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
82 | 02.03.2019 | |
Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
83 | 01.03.2019 | |
APW Tag Team Title / AML Tag Team Title: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (c) [AML Tag Team] defeat Game Over (Jacoby Boykins & TJ Boss) (c) [APW Tag Team] by DQAPW - Event @ ca. 100 in Chester, South Carolina, USA |
84 | 23.02.2019 | |
The Blue World Order (Nova & The Blue Meanie) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) (11:00) |
85 | 17.02.2019 | |
Love Cup 2019 Final Three Way: GRIT (Montana Black & TJ Boss) defeat The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
86 | 17.02.2019 | |
Love Cup 2019 First Round: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady & Will Demented) |
87 | 17.02.2019 | |
Love Cup 2019 Semi Final: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) |
88 | 16.02.2019 | |
Four Way: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Coda (Kayden Greene & Ronnie Rios) and Fabulous Fitness (Kahuna Khan & Kiki Roberts) and The Kinsey Scale (Effy & Jamie Senegal) |
89 | 09.02.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat 2 Fly Ty & Chance Rizer (12:00) |
90 | 08.02.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Wrestling Prodigies (Jackson Drake & Jay Malachi)FSPW Aftershock - Event @ Firestar Arena in Greensboro, North Carolina, USA |
91 | 06.02.2019 | |
Rockstar Pro Tag Team Title Four Way: The Dirty (Austin Manix & Brandon Edwards) (c) defeat The Bambino Family (Dom Bambino & Vinny Bambino) and The Death Treat Army (??? & ???) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
92 | 01.02.2019 | |
The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
93 | 27.01.2019 | |
AML Tag Team Title Three Way: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson & Zane Dawson) (c) and The Geordie Bulldogs (Mark Denny & Sean Denny) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
94 | 26.01.2019 | |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat FILTH (Mason Myles & Mr. Sleaze) |
95 | 25.01.2019 | |
Three Way Dance: 2 Cool Dudes Who Look Good But Also Wrestle Well (Jakob Hammermeier & Zane Riley) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and The International Superstars (Blanco Loco & Joey Ozbourne) |
96 | 19.01.2019 | |
Three Way: The Skinny Dudes With Attitudes (Tyler Aitken & Zakk Daniels) defeat 1776 (Derek Remmington & Nick Nitro) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
97 | 26.12.2018 | |
Three Way Elimination: The Undeniable (Chase Jordan & Jaden Newman) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) |
98 | 15.12.2018 | |
Coach Payne & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat Aaron Shepard, Casey Carrington & Nick Nero |
99 | 09.12.2018 | |
GRIT (Montana Black & TJ Boss) defeat The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |
100 | 08.12.2018 | |
VPW Tag Team Title Three Way: The Hierarchy (Adrian Armour & Murder-1) (c) defeat The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson & Zane Dawson) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) |