1 | 09.03.2024 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat Grizzled Young Vets (James Drake & Zack Gibson) (13:16) |
2 | 08.03.2024 | |
Grizzled Young Vets (James Drake & Zack Gibson) & Mustafa Ali defeat Time Machine (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA) (14:11) |
3 | 24.02.2024 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat The Good Hands (Jason Hotch & John Skyler) (11:32) |
4 | 20.01.2024 | |
The System (Brian Myers, Eddie Edwards & Moose) defeat Kevin Knight & Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (14:21) |
5 | 27.08.2023 | |
Bully Ray, Lio Rush & The Most Professional Wrestling Gods (Brian Myers & Moose) defeat Josh Alexander & Time Machine (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA) (22:46) |
6 | 16.07.2023 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat The Most Professional Wrestling Gods (Brian Myers & Moose) (5:53) |
7 | 09.07.2023 | |
Lee Moriarty & Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat Starboy Charlie & The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) (22:53) |
8 | 17.04.2023 | |
Time Machine (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA) defeat Jonathan Gresham, Mike Bailey & Trey Miguel (19:34) |
9 | 31.03.2023 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Ultimo Dragon defeat Team Filthy (Jorel Nelson, Royce Isaacs & Tom Lawlor) (19:43) |
10 | 30.03.2023 | |
United Empire (Jeff Cobb, Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) defeat Time Machine (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA) (16:35) |
11 | 24.03.2023 | |
Time Machine (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA) defeat Frankie Kazarian, Rich Swann & Steve Maclin (21:55) |
12 | 17.03.2023 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat Jordan Oliver & Mike Bailey (21:12) |
13 | 26.02.2023 | |
Time Machine (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA) defeat The Design (Angels, Deaner & Kon) (14:18) |
14 | 24.02.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Chris Bey & KENTA) defeat Time Machine (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA) (19:04) |
15 | 13.08.2022 | |
Time Machine (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA) defeat Violent By Design (Deaner, Eric Young & Joe Doering) (15:18) |
16 | 15.01.2020 | |
Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic 2020 First Round: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) defeat Alex Shelley & Kushida (12:00)WWE NXT #508 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA |
17 | 11.01.2020 | |
Alex Shelley & Kushida defeat The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake)WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Packard Music Hall in Warren, Ohio, USA |
18 | 10.01.2020 | |
Alex Shelley & Kushida defeat The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake)WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Stage AE in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA |
19 | 08.05.2016 | |
BULLET CLUB (Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat KUSHIDA, Matt Sydal & The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (13:08) |
20 | 07.11.2015 | |
reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) & Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Chase Owens (8:53) |
21 | 05.11.2015 | |
CHAOS (Beretta, Kazuchika Okada, Rocky Romero & Tomohiro Ishii) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Tomoaki Honma (20:23) |
22 | 04.11.2015 | |
BULLET CLUB (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Chase Owens defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Jay White & Ryusuke Taguchi (10:31) |
23 | 03.11.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Katsuyori Shibata & Togi Makabe defeat BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows & Kenny Omega), Chase Owens & Cody Hall (10:50) |
24 | 01.11.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat Chase Owens & Kenny Omega (11:06) |
25 | 31.10.2015 | |
CHAOS (Beretta, Kazuchika Okada & Rocky Romero) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (19:12) |
26 | 30.10.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hirooki Goto & Katsuyori Shibata defeat BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows & Kenny Omega), Chase Owens & Cody Hall (13:30) |
27 | 28.10.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Captain New Japan defeat Juice Robinson, Matt Sydal & Ricochet (11:10) |
28 | 27.10.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat CHAOS (Beretta, Kazuchika Okada & Rocky Romero) (18:26) |
29 | 25.10.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hirooki Goto & Katsuyori Shibata defeat BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows & Kenny Omega), Chase Owens & Cody Hall (14:13) |
30 | 24.10.2015 | |
Super Junior Tag Tournament 2015 First Round: Matt Sydal & Ricochet defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (18:48) |
31 | 23.10.2015 | |
BULLET CLUB (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Chase Owens defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Mascara Dorada & Ryusuke Taguchi (9:57) |
32 | 27.09.2015 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (c) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (16:17) |
33 | 22.08.2015 | |
The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (12:24) |
34 | 05.04.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Captain New Japan, Yohei Komatsu & Yuji Nagata defeat Jushin Thunder Liger, Manabu Nakanishi, Ryusuke Taguchi, Sho Tanaka & Tiger Mask (8:14) |
35 | 02.04.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Jay White, Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask (10:18) |
36 | 29.03.2015 | |
CHAOS (Shinsuke Nakamura, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Roppongi Vice (Beretta & Rocky Romero) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hiroshi Tanahashi, Tetsuya Naito & Togi Makabe (17:39) |
37 | 28.03.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat Sho Tanaka & Tiger Mask (10:05) |
38 | 26.03.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat Jay White & Yohei Komatsu (11:17) |
39 | 23.03.2015 | |
CHAOS (Shinsuke Nakamura, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Roppongi Vice (Beretta & Rocky Romero) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hirooki Goto, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Katsuyori Shibata (16:26) |
40 | 22.03.2015 | |
Captain New Japan, Manabu Nakanishi, Mascara Dorada & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Jay White & Yuji Nagata (8:44) |
41 | 21.03.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Manabu Nakanishi, Tomoaki Honma & Yuji Nagata defeat BULLET CLUB (Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson, Tama Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi) & Cody Hall (12:18) |
42 | 14.02.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Mascara Dorada defeat BULLET CLUB (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (11:11) |
43 | 11.02.2015 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Three Way: Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (c) and Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (13:31) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
44 | 08.02.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hirooki Goto & Katsuyori Shibata defeat BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (12:32) |
45 | 07.02.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat BULLET CLUB (Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Tama Tonga) (16:09) |
46 | 06.02.2015 | |
BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hirooki Goto & Katsuyori Shibata (11:12) |
47 | 04.02.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat BULLET CLUB (Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Yujiro Takahashi) (14:43) |
48 | 01.02.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat BULLET CLUB (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (11:23) |
49 | 05.01.2015 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat BULLET CLUB (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (9:16) |
50 | 04.01.2015 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Four Way: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (c) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) and Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) and Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:01) |
51 | 07.12.2014 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (c) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (18:09) |
52 | 08.11.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (c) (17:29) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
53 | 06.11.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hirooki Goto & Katsuyori Shibata defeat CHAOS (Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (18:10) |
54 | 04.11.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hirooki Goto, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Katsuyori Shibata defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (17:18) |
55 | 03.11.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat BUSHI & Mascara Dorada (8:26) |
56 | 02.11.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) |
57 | 01.11.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Tama Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Captain New Japan, Tetsuya Naito & Tomoaki Honma (11:55) |
58 | 30.10.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Katsuyori Shibata defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Shinsuke Nakamura) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (18:20) |
59 | 29.10.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Katsuyori Shibata defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Shinsuke Nakamura) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (19:41) |
60 | 28.10.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson, Tama Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Fuego & Tiger Mask (9:37) |
61 | 26.10.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson, Tama Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Jushin Thunder Liger & Mascara Dorada (10:00) |
62 | 25.10.2014 | |
Super Junior Tag Tournament 2014 First Round: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (15:43) |
63 | 18.10.2014 | |
Four Way: Chris Sabin & Phil Atlas defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) and Michael Elgin & Mike Rollins and Brad Martin & Tyson DuxBCW Excellence - Event @ St. Clair College Sportsplex in Windsor, Ontario, Canada |
64 | 13.10.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Three Way: Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (c) defeat Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (18:56) |
65 | 23.09.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (c) defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado & Taichi) (15:01) |
66 | 20.09.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Maximo defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (11:00) |
67 | 17.09.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Maximo (11:36) |
68 | 15.09.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & BUSHI defeat Jushin Thunder Liger, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tiger Mask (12:16) |
69 | 12.09.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & BUSHI defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (11:57) |
70 | 09.09.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Maximo defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (10:41) |
71 | 07.09.2014 | |
Jushin Thunder Liger, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tiger Mask defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & BUSHI (10:00) |
72 | 10.08.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (c) defeat reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (14:21) |
73 | 13.07.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Togi Makabe defeat BUSHI, Hirooki Goto & Ryusuke Taguchi (12:27) |
74 | 11.07.2014 | |
Jushin Thunder Liger, Mascara Dorada & Tiger Mask defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Fuego (10:19) |
75 | 07.07.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Fuego defeat Jushin Thunder Liger, Mascara Dorada & Tiger Mask (9:00) |
76 | 06.07.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Fuego defeat Jushin Thunder Liger, Mascara Dorada & Tiger Mask (8:39) |
77 | 29.06.2014 | |
El Desperado, Kota Ibushi & Tetsuya Naito defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (10:56) |
78 | 28.06.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat BUSHI & El Desperado (9:17) |
79 | 21.06.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) (16:50) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
80 | 25.05.2014 | |
BUSHI, Ryusuke Taguchi & Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat El Desperado, Jushin Thunder Liger, Mascara Dorada & Tiger Mask (8:25) |
81 | 10.05.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Three Way: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) and Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (12:19) |
82 | 09.05.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat Brent B & Petey Williams (20:49) |
83 | 11.02.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (13:05) |
84 | 09.02.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Prince Devitt) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe (11:28) |
85 | 04.02.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Prince Devitt) (10:20) |
86 | 03.02.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Prince Devitt) (12:24) |
87 | 02.02.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Prince Devitt) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe (11:30) |
88 | 05.01.2014 | |
Four Way: Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) and Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (7:01) |
89 | 04.01.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Four Way: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) and Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) and Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (10:35) |
90 | 29.09.2013 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (12:10) |
91 | 28.09.2013 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat BUSHI & Tiger Mask (9:16) |
92 | 27.09.2013 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat Sho Tanaka & Tiger Mask (9:16) |
93 | 25.09.2013 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat Tiger Mask & Yohei Komatsu (9:15) |
94 | 23.09.2013 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat Sho Tanaka & Tiger Mask (10:09) |
95 | 16.09.2013 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Satoshi Kojima & Tetsuya Naito defeat CHAOS (Gedo, Jado, Kazuchika Okada & Yujiro Takahashi) (18:31) |
96 | 14.09.2013 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat BUSHI & Tiger Mask (10:45) |
97 | 13.09.2013 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Manabu Nakanishi defeat Takaaki Watanabe, Tiger Mask & Yuji Nagata (12:49) |
98 | 12.09.2013 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Manabu Nakanishi defeat BUSHI, Tiger Mask & Yuji Nagata (11:02) |
99 | 10.09.2013 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & BUSHI defeat Takaaki Watanabe, Tiger Mask & Yohei Komatsu (8:24) |
100 | 08.09.2013 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Satoshi Kojima & Tetsuya Naito defeat CHAOS (Gedo, Jado, Kazuchika Okada & Yujiro Takahashi) (17:43) |