1 | 19.03.2024 | |
Three Way: Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Ryota Nakatsu & Ryu Gouma and Takato Nakano & Yasu Urano (9:28) |
2 | 17.03.2024 | |
Gaia Hox, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) & Relampago (11:57) |
3 | 16.03.2024 | |
Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) & Relampago defeat Rui Hiugaji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (8:53) |
4 | 10.03.2024 | |
UWA World Tag Team Title: Kaji Tomato & Kota Sekifuda defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (c) (11:52) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
5 | 03.03.2024 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat OSO11 & Rasse (5:23) |
6 | 29.02.2024 | |
Antonio Honda, Jun Saito, Kazuki Hirata & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Gay Urano (Yasu Urano), Mascara Gayrera Jr. (Danshoku Dino), Oka Makoto (Makoto Oishi), Oka Mammoth Sasaki (Mammoth Sasaki) & Oka Masamune (Masamune) (7:03) |
7 | 25.02.2024 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (7:27) |
8 | 20.02.2024 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Chicharito Shoki & Daichi Kazato (8:56) |
9 | 10.02.2024 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & Masato Kamino defeat Asian Kung Fu Revolution (Daichi Kazato, FUMA & Trans Am Hiroshi) (10:46) |
10 | 23.01.2024 | |
KUBITO & Yasu Urano defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (10:44) |
11 | 20.01.2024 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Hiroki Sakai & Ken Ohka (9:21) |
12 | 14.01.2024 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 - No Contest (8:39) |
13 | 13.01.2024 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) (7:53) |
14 | 07.01.2024 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Ryota Nakatsu & Ryuichi Sekine (10:16) |
15 | 24.12.2023 | |
UWA World Tag Team Title: Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Kohei Kinoshita & YASSHI (c) (13:28) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
16 | 19.12.2023 | |
Asian Kung Fu Revolution (Daichi Kazato, FUMA & KUBITO) defeat Lil Kraken & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (10:56) |
17 | 15.12.2023 | |
Ethan Nohashi (Taro Nohashi), Murasaki SHIKIBU 1 (Yapper Man 1), Murasaki SHIKIBU 2 (Yapper Man 2), Piglet Kobayashi (Abdullah Kobayashi) & The Great Sasuke defeat Ayu-chan A Magical Boy Who Protects World Peace, Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu, Vatican Ota (Pretty Ota), Yu Gaikuma-sa (50:49) |
18 | 10.12.2023 | |
Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) & MUSASHI defeat Rui Hiugaji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (16:12) |
19 | 03.12.2023 | |
IRON FIST Tag Team Title: Harimao (Kazusada Higuchi & Ryota Nakatsu) (c) defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (12:37)BASARA 237 - Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
20 | 02.12.2023 | |
TTT Indie Unified Six Man Tag Team Title: Hoshitango, Minoru Fujita & Takuma Joshiba defeat Banana Senga, MEN'S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi (c) (15:18) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
21 | 23.11.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & Yasu Urano defeat Masato Kamino, Ryota Nakatsu & Takato Nakano (12:01) |
22 | 19.11.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Pretty Ota defeat The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (28:44) |
23 | 18.11.2023 | |
Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) & Dick Togo defeat Yapper Man 1, Yapper Man 2 & Yasutaka Oosera (9:31) |
24 | 04.11.2023 | |
Munetatsu Nakamura & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Akiyori Takizawa, Masked Mystery & Tetsuhiro Kuroda (11:41) |
25 | 21.10.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Kunihiko Mitamega & The Shiroto Kabuki (3:40) |
26 | 21.10.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Kunihiko Mitamega & The Shiroto Kabuki (3:52) |
27 | 15.10.2023 | |
Rasse, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & OSO11 (10:20) |
28 | 14.10.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Daichi Kazato & KUBITO (10:48) |
29 | 14.10.2023 | |
TTT Indie Unified Six Man Tag Team Title: Banana Senga, MEN'S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi (c) defeat Hagane Shinnou, Onryo & Yuki Kanzaki (12:24) |
30 | 09.10.2023 | |
Guts Ishijima & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Akiyori Takizawa, Natsu Sumire & Tetsuhiro Kuroda (6:40) |
31 | 07.10.2023 | |
IRON Fist Tag Tournament 2023 First Round: Asian Kung Fu Revolution (Daichi Kazato & Trans Am Hiroshi) defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (16:41) |
32 | 18.09.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & Fuminori Abe defeat Asian Kung Fu Revolution (Daichi Kazato, KUBITO & Trans Am Hiroshi) (9:36) |
33 | 17.09.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Dragon Libre & Rasse (7:03) |
34 | 16.09.2023 | |
Bad Boy (Fujita Hayato, Ken45 & Manjimaru) defeat Rasse, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (14:52) |
35 | 10.09.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & The Great Sasuke defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Ryuji Ito (13:45) |
36 | 09.09.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi), MEN'S Teioh & Yuki Kanzaki defeat REAL HIPSTAR (Jun Masaoka & Kohei Kinoshita), Akiyori Takizawa & Koju Takeda (15:54) |
37 | 29.08.2023 | |
IRON FIST Tag Team Title: Sento Minzoku (Daiki Shimomura & Minoru Fujita) (c) defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (13:35) |
38 | 27.08.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat MUSASHI & Yasutaka Oosera (9:17) |
39 | 19.08.2023 | |
TTT Indie Unified Six Man Tag Team Title: Banana Senga, MEN'S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi (c) defeat REAL HIPSTAR (Jun Masaoka & Kohei Kinoshita) & Yuki Kanzaki (12:25) |
40 | 13.08.2023 | |
The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu (12:10) |
41 | 12.08.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu (9:06) |
42 | 11.08.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Rasse & Rui Hiugaji (10:03) |
43 | 10.08.2023 | |
Three Way: GAINA, MUSASHI & Rui Hiugaji defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & OSO11 and The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (69:40) |
44 | 09.08.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat GAINA & Rasse (10:55) |
45 | 06.08.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Sento Minzoku (Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka) (10:48) |
46 | 23.07.2023 | |
TTT Indie Unified Six Man Tag Team Title: Banana Senga, MEN'S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi defeat CHANGO, Kaji Tomato & Masamune (c) (11:59) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
47 | 23.07.2023 | |
IRON FIST Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Three Way: Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Astronauts (Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura) and Ryota Nakatsu & Ryuichi Sekine (11:56) |
48 | 22.07.2023 | |
Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & OSO11 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (9:27) |
49 | 17.07.2023 | |
Asian Kung Fu Revolution (FUMA & Trans Am Hiroshi) defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (2:35) |
50 | 17.07.2023 | |
Asian Kung Fu Revolution (FUMA & Trans Am Hiroshi) vs. Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) - Double Count Out (8:39) |
51 | 30.06.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & OSO11 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (6:47) |
52 | 25.06.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) (4:50) |
53 | 24.06.2023 | |
Guts Ishijima & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Syuou Fujiwara, Taisuke Kimura & Takumi Tsukamoto (9:16) |
54 | 17.06.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Daiki Shimomura & Takato Nakano (10:46) |
55 | 03.06.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Leo Isaka & Lil Kraken (14:02) |
56 | 27.05.2023 | |
Mentai Kid & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Black Menso-re, Ryota Chikuzen & TAJIRI (16:05) |
57 | 07.05.2023 | |
Fujita Hayato, Rui Hiugaji, Taro Nohashi, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Kazuki Hashimoto, MUSASHI, OSO11 & Yasutaka Oosera (27:10) |
58 | 06.05.2023 | |
Bad Boy (Fujita Hayato, Ken45 & Manjimaru), Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Kazuki Hashimoto, MUSASHI, OSO11 & Yasutaka Oosera (23:16) |
59 | 05.05.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Rasse & Yamaya Ringo (15:31) |
60 | 04.05.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (13:43) |
61 | 03.05.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) (11:34) |
62 | 02.05.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Ayumu Gunji & MUSASHI (13:52) |
63 | 30.04.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Kameshi & MUSASHI (8:35) |
64 | 29.04.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Ayumu Gunji & MUSASHI (6:19) |
65 | 23.04.2023 | |
Rasse, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Aizawa NO. 1, Rui Hiugaji & Taro Nohashi (6:19) |
66 | 15.04.2023 | |
Kubota Brothers (Hide Kubota & Yasu Kubota) vs. Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) - Double Count Out (7:44)KGF NEXT Vol. 5 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan |
67 | 19.03.2023 | |
Aizawa NO. 1 & Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (15:13) |
68 | 18.03.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) (7:06) |
69 | 05.03.2023 | |
The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Flying Kid Ichihara (11:45) |
70 | 04.03.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Ken45 & Manjimaru (11:09) |
71 | 14.02.2023 | |
Four Way (Special Referee: MEN's Teioh): The 37KAMIINA (MAO & Shunma Katsumata) defeat Calamari Drunken Kings (Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi) and Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi and Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi (12:12) |
72 | 01.02.2023 | |
Kohaku & Yuki Miyazaki defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (17:49) |
73 | 31.01.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Sparky (Akiyori Takizawa & SAGAT) (10:36) |
74 | 21.01.2023 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Daichi Kazato & Lil Kraken (9:09) |
75 | 15.01.2023 | |
Gaia Hox, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Ken45, Rasse & Taro Nohashi (7:00) |
76 | 14.01.2023 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu (8:53) |
77 | 15.12.2022 | |
Great Space War: BLACK On The Outside Blue On The Inside Hikaritaro Nohashi (Taro Nohashi), Chris Drago (Chris Brookes), Daniel LaRusso No. 2 (Yapper Man 2), Mr. Miyagi No. 1 (Yapper Man 1) & The Great Sasuke) defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu), Brahman Ota (Pretty Ota), Brother Moon & Ultraman Robin) (49:02) |
78 | 11.12.2022 | |
No Disqualification Three Way: Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) and Shiori Asahi & Trans Am Hiroshi (9:32) |
79 | 03.12.2022 | |
Three Way: Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Akiyori Takizawa & Fuminori Abe and Garlin Shoe Perros B & Garlin Shoe Perros C (14:11) |
80 | 26.11.2022 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Daichi Kazato & Lil Kraken (12:12) |
81 | 20.11.2022 | |
Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Pretty Ota defeat The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (32:02) |
82 | 19.11.2022 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Rui Hiugaji & Yamaya Ringo (8:33) |
83 | 30.10.2022 | |
Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu (8:11) |
84 | 15.10.2022 | |
TTT Indie Unified Six Man Tag Team Title: Garlin Shoe Perros B, Garlin Shoe Perros C & Syuou Fujiwara (c) defeat Banana Senga, Guts Ishijima & Tsutomu Oosugi (13:03) |
85 | 09.10.2022 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Nzambin Ague & Nzambin Ogue (4:17) |
86 | 24.09.2022 | |
Elimination: Sento Minzoku (Daiki Shimomura, Isami Kodaka & Minoru Fujita) defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & Kohei Kinoshita [3:2] (16:40) |
87 | 23.09.2022 | |
Speed of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Akiyori Takizawa & Koju Takeda (4:56) |
88 | 19.09.2022 | |
Rui Hiugaji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Kazuki Hashimoto, Koji Kawamura & MUSASHI (16:25) |
89 | 18.09.2022 | |
Jinsei Shinzaki, Rui Hiugaji & Taro Nohashi defeat The Great Sasuke, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (9:58) |
90 | 17.09.2022 | |
MPW Tohoku Tag Team Title: Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) (c) defeat Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (19:04) |
91 | 11.09.2022 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Gran MilliMeters (Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani) (14:11) |
92 | 11.09.2022 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Akiyori Takizawa & SAGAT (6:21) |
93 | 06.09.2022 | |
IRON FIST Tag Team Title: Masato Kamino & Takato Nakano defeat Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (c) (14:43) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
94 | 20.08.2022 | |
Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & Trans Am Hiroshi defeat Garlin Shoe Perros B, Garlin Shoe Perros C & Taisuke Kimura (9:07) |
95 | 20.08.2022 | |
IRON FIST Tag Team Title: Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) (c) defeat Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) (19:23) |
96 | 13.08.2022 | |
Rui Hiugaji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Ayumu Gunji, Koji Kawamura & MUSASHI (15:38) |
97 | 12.08.2022 | |
Falls Count Anywhere Street Fight Four Way: Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu and OSO11 & Shisaou and Rui Hiugaji & The Great Sasuke (49:24) |
98 | 12.08.2022 | |
Four Way: Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu vs. OSO11 & Shisaou vs. Rui Hiugaji & The Great Sasuke vs. Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 - Quadruple Count Out (9:03) |
99 | 07.08.2022 | |
Itabashi Tag Team Title: Hayate & Maruko defeat Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 (c) (11:23) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
100 | 23.07.2022 | |
Kohei Kinoshita & Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) defeat Johnny Hayward Jr., Taisuke Kimura & Takumi Tsukamoto (9:24) |