# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 14.04.2024 |
Three Way: Alpha Zo defeats AR Fox and Jason Kincaid (15:15) West Coast Pro Presents Chris Hero's Pro Wres Mixtape - Online Stream @ Don Quixote Event Center in Los Angeles, California, USA | |
2 | 07.03.2024 |
Four Corner Survival: Komander defeats AR Fox and Jack Cartwheel and Slim J (8:20) ROH on HonorClub #55 - Online Stream @ Gas South Arena in Duluth, Georgia, USA | |
3 | 14.02.2024 |
Four Corner Survival: Komander defeats AR Fox and Exodus Prime and Matt Sydal (12:02) ROH on HonorClub #52 - Online Stream @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA | |
4 | 03.02.2024 |
Four Corner Survival: Komander defeats AR Fox and Jack Cartwheel and Willie Mack (10:26) ROH on HonorClub #50 - Online Stream @ Bert Ogden Arena in Edinburg, Texas, USA | |
5 | 29.11.2023 |
Wardlow defeats AR Fox by referee's decision (3:13) AEW Dynamite #217 - TV-Show @ Target Center in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA | |
6 | 04.11.2023 |
Swerve Strickland defeats AR Fox (10:19) AEW Collision #21 - TV-Show @ Intrust Bank Arena in Wichita, Kansas, USA | |
7 | 28.10.2023 |
Jay White defeats AR Fox (10:50) AEW Collision #20 - TV-Show @ Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, Connecticut, USA | |
8 | 09.09.2023 |
AR Fox defeats Tony Nese (9:22) ROH on HonorClub #29 - Online Stream @ Rocket Mortgage Fieldhouse in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
9 | 06.09.2023 |
AEW International Title: Jon Moxley (c) defeats AR Fox (8:23) AEW Dynamite #205 - TV-Show @ Indiana Farmers Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
10 | 23.08.2023 |
Darby Allin & Nick Wayne defeat The Mogul Embassy (AR Fox & Swerve Strickland) (9:55) AEW Dynamite #203 - Fyter Fest 2023 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Gas South Arena in Duluth, Georgia, USA | |
11 | 02.08.2023 |
The Mogul Embassy (AR Fox & Swerve Strickland) defeat Logan Cruz & Tyshaun Perez (3:16) AEW Rampage #104 - TV-Show @ Yuengling Center in Tampa, Florida, USA | |
12 | 26.07.2023 |
AEW International Title: Orange Cassidy (c) defeats AR Fox (13:46) AEW Dynamite #199 - TV-Show @ MVP Arena in Albany, New York, USA | |
13 | 21.07.2023 |
AR Fox defeats Shane Taylor (10:21) ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023 - Zero Hour - Online Stream @ Cure Insurance Arena in Trenton, New Jersey, USA | |
14 | 21.06.2023 |
Minoru Suzuki & The Jericho Appreciation Society (Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara) defeat Action Andretti, AR Fox & Darius Martin (10:28) AEW Dynamite #194 - TV-Show @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
15 | 17.06.2023 |
Action Andretti, AR Fox & Darius Martin defeat Shane Taylor & The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (4:18) ROH on HonorClub #17 - Online Stream @ United Center in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
16 | 04.06.2023 |
Action Andretti, AR Fox & Darius Martin defeat The Trustbusters (Jeeves Kay, Slim J & Sonny Kiss) (6:02) ROH on HonorClub #15 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
17 | 04.06.2023 |
ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: The Mogul Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage & Toa Liona) (c) defeat Action Andretti, AR Fox & Darius Martin (10:18) ROH on HonorClub #16 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
18 | 24.05.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title Open House: House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (c) defeat AR Fox, Blake Christian & Metalik (5:18) AEW Dynamite #190 - TV-Show @ MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA | |
19 | 07.05.2023 |
AR Fox defeats Anthony Henry (9:36) ROH on HonorClub #11 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
20 | 07.05.2023 |
Kyle Fletcher defeats AR Fox (10:13) ROH on HonorClub #13 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
21 | 06.05.2023 |
NJPW World Television Title: Zack Sabre Jr. (c) defeats AR Fox (12:17) ROH on HonorClub #12 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
22 | 15.04.2023 |
David Finlay defeats AR Fox (10:28) NJPW Capital Collision 2023 - Pay Per View @ Entertainment & Sports Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA | |
23 | 31.03.2023 |
ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: The Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage & Toa Liona) (c) defeat AR Fox, Blake Christian & Metalik (8:22) ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023 - Pay Per View @ Galen Center in Los Angeles, California, USA | |
24 | 29.03.2023 |
AR Fox & Metalik defeat The Infantry (Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean) (8:14) ROH on HonorClub #5 - Online Stream @ Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis, Missouri, USA | |
25 | 24.03.2023 |
AR Fox defeats Peter Avalon (5:47) AEW Dark #190 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
26 | 24.03.2023 |
Dark: AR Fox defeats Isiah Kassidy AEW Dark #193 - Dark Match @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
27 | 08.03.2023 |
The Jericho Appreciation Society (Chris Jericho, Daniel Garcia & Sammy Guevara) defeat Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) & AR Fox (9:41) AEW Dynamite #179 - TV-Show @ Golden 1 Center in Sacramento, California, USA | |
28 | 03.03.2023 |
AR Fox defeats Ryan Nemeth (6:37) AEW Dark #186 - Online Stream @ Cow Palace in San Francisco, California, USA | |
29 | 01.03.2023 |
Face Of The Revolution Ladder: Powerhouse Hobbs defeats Action Andretti and AR Fox and Eddie Kingston and Komander and Konosuke Takeshita and Ortiz and Sammy Guevara (13:46) AEW Dynamite #178 - TV-Show @ Cow Palace in San Francisco, California, USA | |
30 | 26.02.2023 |
AR Fox, Blake Christian & Metalik defeat The Trustbusters (Ari Daivari, Jeeves Kay & Slim J) (13:20) ROH on HonorClub #4 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
31 | 26.02.2023 |
AR Fox defeats Nick Comoroto (9:12) AEW Dark #189 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
32 | 25.02.2023 |
ROH World Title: Claudio Castagnoli (c) defeats AR Fox (15:36) ROH on HonorClub #1 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
33 | 15.02.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (10:24) AEW Rampage #80 - Slam Dunk 2023 - TV-Show @ Sames Auto Arena in Laredo, Texas, USA | |
34 | 08.02.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (14:40) AEW Dynamite #175 - Championship Fight Night - TV-Show @ El Paso County Coliseum in El Paso, Texas, USA | |
35 | 28.01.2023 |
AR Fox, Matt Sydal & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat The Trustbusters (Ari Daivari, Jeeves Kay, Slim J & Sonny Kiss) (10:40) AEW Dark #185 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
36 | 28.01.2023 |
AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) (5:48) AEW Dark #181 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
37 | 04.01.2023 |
Swerve Strickland defeats AR Fox (9:10) AEW Dynamite #170 - TV-Show @ Climate Pledge Arena in Seattle, Washington, USA | |
38 | 21.12.2022 |
300.000 Dollar Three Kings Christmas Casino Trios Battle Royal: AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Trent Beretta) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) and La Faccion Ingobernable (Dralistico, Preston Vance & Rush) and Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and Spanish Announce Project (Angelico, Luther & Serpentico) and Ari Daivari & The Varsity Athletes (Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (21:55) AEW Rampage #72 - Holiday Bash 2022 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Freeman Coliseum in San Antonio, Texas, USA | |
39 | 17.12.2022 |
AR Fox defeats Slim J (8:54) AEW Dark #176 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
40 | 17.12.2022 |
Dark: AR Fox, Blake Christian & Leon Ruffin defeat The Trustbusters (Ari Daivari, Jeeves Kay & Slim J) AEW Dark #177 - Dark Match @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
41 | 10.12.2022 |
AR Fox & Blake Christian defeat La Faccion Ingobernable (Dralistico & Rush) (10:35) ROH Final Battle 2022 - Pay Per View @ College Park Center in Arlington, Texas, USA | |
42 | 30.11.2022 |
AEW TNT Title: Samoa Joe (c) defeats AR Fox (6:36) AEW Dynamite #165 - TV-Show @ Indiana Farmer's Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
43 | 16.11.2022 |
AEW World Trios Title: Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) defeat AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (11:33) AEW Dynamite #163 - TV-Show @ Total Mortgage Arena in Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA | |
44 | 09.11.2022 |
AR Fox defeats Serpentico (3:07) AEW Dark: Elevation #89 - Online Stream @ Agganis Arena in Boston, Massachusetts, USA | |
45 | 28.10.2022 |
Rey Fenix defeats AR Fox (4:52) AEW Dark #168 - Online Stream @ Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, Connecticut, USA | |
46 | 21.10.2022 |
Eddie Kingston & Ortiz defeat AR Fox & Caleb Konley (1:49) AEW Dark #169 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
47 | 21.08.2022 |
Ari Daivari defeats AR Fox (6:35) AEW Dark #164 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
48 | 21.08.2022 |
Dante Martin defeats AR Fox (4:36) AEW Dark #159 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
49 | 20.07.2022 |
Angelico & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeat Adrian Alanis, AR Fox & Liam Gray (3:59) AEW Dark: Elevation #73 - Online Stream @ Gas South Arena in Duluth, Georgia, USA | |
50 | 30.04.2022 |
Brian Cage defeats AR Fox (22:40) CCW Game On - Event @ Redcon1 Gym in Nashville, Tennessee, USA | |
51 | 01.04.2022 |
AR Fox defeats Ninja Mack (8:35) GCW Gringo Loco's The Wrld On Lucha 2022 - Pay Per View @ Fair Park in Dallas, Texas, USA | |
52 | 31.03.2022 |
Blake Christian defeats AR Fox (13:13) GCW Joey Janela's Spring Break 6 Part 1 - Pay Per View @ Fair Park in Dallas, Texas, USA | |
53 | 12.03.2022 |
AR Fox defeats Nick Wayne (8:04) GCW Astronaut - Pay Per View @ Center Stage Theater in Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
54 | 24.09.2021 |
Alex Zayne defeats AR Fox (11:39) GCW Get Lost Alot - Pay Per View @ Melrose Ballroom in New York City, New York, USA | |
55 | 09.10.2020 |
AR Fox defeats 2 Cold Scorpio (14:08) GCW For The Culture 2020 - Pay Per View @ Marion County Fairgrounds in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
56 | 23.08.2020 |
Cole Radrick defeats AR Fox (10:35) GCW Jimmy Lloyd's Jersey Shore - Online Stream @ Garden Pier in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA | |
57 | 22.08.2020 |
Six Way Scramble: AR Fox defeats Andrew Everett and Jordan Oliver and KTB and Lucky 13 and Myron Reed (9:38) GCW Tournament Of Survival 5 - Pay Per View @ The Sandlot At The Showboat in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA | |
58 | 16.08.2020 |
Jimmy Lloyd defeats AR Fox (13:34) VxS No Justice, No Peace - Pay Per View @ La Granja in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
59 | 07.03.2020 |
Heart Of The Southern Sixteen Tournament 2020 Final Elimination Four Way: Derek Neal defeats AR Fox and Chris Crunk and Curt Stallion New South HOSS Tournament 2020 - Tag 2 - Event @ Sparkman Civic Center in Hartselle, Alabama, USA | |
60 | 07.03.2020 |
Heart Of The Southern Sixteen Tournament 2020 Semi Final: AR Fox defeats Tyler Matrix New South HOSS Tournament 2020 - Tag 2 - Event @ Sparkman Civic Center in Hartselle, Alabama, USA | |
61 | 06.03.2020 |
Heart Of The Southern Sixteen Tournament 2020 First Round: AR Fox defeats Blake Christian New South HOSS Tournament 2020 - Tag 1 - Event @ Sparkman Civic Center in Hartselle, Alabama, USA | |
62 | 01.03.2020 |
AR Fox defeats Josh Briggs (16:03) EVOLVE 146 - Online Stream @ Melrose Memorial Hall in Melrose, Massachusetts, USA | |
63 | 29.02.2020 |
EVOLVE Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: AR Fox & Leon Ruff vs. The Skulk (Adrian Alanis & Liam Gray) - Double Pin (14:30) EVOLVE 145 - Online Stream @ La Boom in New York City, New York, USA | |
64 | 21.02.2020 |
AAW Tag Team Title: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) (c) defeat FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) (15:27) AAW The Art Of War 2020 - Event @ Logan Square Auditorium in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
65 | 08.02.2020 |
CZW Wired Title: KC Navarro defeats AR Fox (c) (13:57) - TITLE CHANGE !!! CZW 21st Anniversary - Event @ The Coliseum in Voorhees Township, New Jersey, USA | |
66 | 24.01.2020 |
AR Fox defeats Willie Mack (15:37) AAW A New Dawn - Event @ Logan Square Auditorium in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
67 | 18.01.2020 |
Mansoor defeats AR Fox (15:08) EVOLVE 144 - Online Stream @ Orlando Live Events Center in Fern Park, Florida, USA | |
68 | 17.01.2020 |
Brendan Vink defeats AR Fox (11:47) EVOLVE 143 - Online Stream @ The Orpheum in Ybor City, Florida, USA | |
69 | 14.12.2019 |
CZW Wired Title: AR Fox defeats Jordan Oliver (c) (11:23) - TITLE CHANGE !!! CZW Cage Of Death XXI - Online Stream @ The Coliseum in Voorhees Township, New Jersey, USA | |
70 | 07.12.2019 |
EVOLVE Tag Team Title: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) defeat AR Fox & Leon Ruff (c) (14:20) - TITLE CHANGE !!! EVOLVE 142 - Online Stream @ Logan Square Auditorium in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
71 | 06.12.2019 |
EVOLVE Tag Team Title: AR Fox & Leon Ruff (c) defeat Andrew Everett & Matt Sydal (15:40) EVOLVE 141 - Online Stream @ Monaghan Knights Of Columbus Hall in Livonia, Michigan, USA | |
72 | 30.11.2019 |
CZW World Heavyweight Title: Joe Gacy (c) defeats AR Fox (11:42) CZW Night Of Infamy 2019 - Online Stream @ The Coliseum in Voorhees Township, New Jersey, USA | |
73 | 23.11.2019 |
Ilio DiPaolo Cup 2019 Six Way: Kevin Blackwood defeats AR Fox and Atticus Cogar and Bill Collier and Brandon Thurston and Puf ESW WrestleBash X - Event @ Kenan Center in Lockport, New York, USA | |
74 | 10.11.2019 |
Joe Gacy defeats AR Fox (14:26) EVOLVE 140 - Online Stream @ Saint Finbar Catholic Church Gym in New York City, New York, USA | |
75 | 09.11.2019 |
AR Fox defeats Colby Corino (10:36) EVOLVE 139 - Online Stream @ La Boom in New York City, New York, USA | |
76 | 12.10.2019 |
EVOLVE Tag Team Title: AR Fox & Leon Ruff (c) defeat Anthony Greene & Austin Theory (15:28) EVOLVE 138 - Online Stream @ Cabarrus Arena Event Center in Concord, North Carolina, USA | |
77 | 11.10.2019 |
EVOLVE Title: Austin Theory (c) defeats AR Fox (17:27) EVOLVE 137 - Online Stream @ Kroc Center in Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
78 | 28.09.2019 |
Ilio DiPaolo Cup 2019 Qualifying: AR Fox defeats Jay Freddie ESW Overdrive 2019 - Event @ St. Johnsburg Fire Hall in North Tonawanda, New York, USA | |
79 | 21.09.2019 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Donovan, Karam & The Unwanted (Eddie Kingston, Joe Gacy & Sean Maluta) defeat AR Fox, Bobby Flaco & The Skulk (Adrian Alanis, Leon Ruff & Liam Gray) [2:1] (21:35) EVOLVE 136 - Online Stream @ La Boom in New York City, New York, USA | |
80 | 20.09.2019 |
EVOLVE Tag Team Title: AR Fox & The Skulk (Leon Ruff & Liam Gray) (c) defeat Donovan & The Unwanted (Eddie Kingston & Joe Gacy) (13:28) EVOLVE 135 - Online Stream @ Saint Finbar Catholic Church Gym in New York City, New York, USA | |
81 | 13.09.2019 |
CZW World Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership Four Way Ladder: Brandon Kirk defeats Anthony Greene and AR Fox and KC Navarro (17:50) CZW Down With The Sickness 2019 - Online Stream @ The Coliseum in Voorhees Township, New Jersey, USA | |
82 | 01.09.2019 |
Three Way: AR Fox defeats Caleb Konley and Myron Reed (14:25) NGW The Hangover - Event @ National Guard Armory in Newport, Tennessee, USA | |
83 | 25.08.2019 |
EVOLVE Tag Team Title: AR Fox & Leon Ruff (c) defeat Curt Stallion & Matt Riddle (13:02) EVOLVE 134 - Online Stream @ Logan Square Auditorium in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
84 | 24.08.2019 |
EVOLVE Tag Team Title Anything Goes: AR Fox & Leon Ruff (c) defeat The Unwanted (Joe Gacy & Sean Maluta) (12:58) EVOLVE 133 - Online Stream @ Monaghan Knights Of Columbus Hall in Livonia, Michigan, USA | |
85 | 14.07.2019 |
AR Fox defeats JD Drake (14:52) EVOLVE 132 - Online Stream @ Melrose Memorial Hall in Melrose, Massachusetts, USA | |
86 | 13.07.2019 |
EVOLVE Tag Team Title: AR Fox & Leon Ruff defeat The Unwanted (Eddie Kingston & Joe Gacy) (c) (8:19) - TITLE CHANGE !!! EVOLVE 131 - 10th Anniversary Show - Premium Live Event @ 2300 Arena in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
87 | 12.07.2019 |
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) defeat FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) (21:08) AAW Destination Milwaukee - Event @ Turner Hall Ballroom Weddings in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | |
88 | 05.07.2019 |
VIP Heavyweight Title: Barrett Brown (c) defeats AR Fox VIP Fight For Dallas - Event @ Haltom Theater in Haltom City, Texas, USA | |
89 | 30.06.2019 |
Fatal Four Way Elimination: AR Fox & Leon Ruff defeat The Unwanted (Eddie Kingston & Joe Gacy) and The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) (12:26) EVOLVE 130 - Online Stream @ Saint Finbar Catholic Church Gym in New York City, New York, USA | |
90 | 29.06.2019 |
Tyler Breeze defeats AR Fox (11:55) EVOLVE 129 - Online Stream @ La Boom in New York City, New York, USA | |
91 | 14.06.2019 |
FSPW Heavyweight Title: James Ryan (c) defeats AR Fox FSPW Supremacy - Event @ Firestar Arena in Greensboro, North Carolina, USA | |
92 | 01.06.2019 |
Caleb Konley defeats AR Fox NGW When In Rome - Event @ Forum River Center in Rome, Georgia, USA | |
93 | 31.05.2019 |
AR Fox & Juventud Guerrera defeat Extra Talented (Aaron Solow & Ricky Starks) AAW Bad Times At The Blue Genie - Online Stream @ Blue Genie Art Bazaar in Austin, Texas, USA | |
94 | 26.05.2019 |
WHAT Title Four Way: Dan Maff (c) defeats AR Fox and JT Dunn and Leon Ruff WHAT X - Event @ Fete Music in Providence, Rhode Island, USA | |
95 | 11.05.2019 |
Adam Cole defeats AR Fox (12:34) EVOLVE 128 - Online Stream @ Southside Turners in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
96 | 10.05.2019 |
AR Fox & Leon Ruff defeat Harlem Bravado & Kassius Ohno (29:53) EVOLVE 127 - Online Stream @ Monaghan Knights Of Columbus Hall in Livonia, Michigan, USA | |
97 | 03.05.2019 |
AR Fox defeats Chandler Hopkins VIP Watch The Throne - Event @ Haltom Theater in Haltom City, Texas, USA | |
98 | 26.04.2019 |
Bobby Flaco defeats AR Fox (19:11) ACTION Wrestling 8 - Online Stream @ East Coweta High School in Sharpsburg, Georgia, USA | |
99 | 13.04.2019 |
Triple Threat: Leon Ruff defeats Adrian Alanis and AR Fox (14:50) EVOLVE 126 - Online Stream @ The Orpheum in Ybor City, Florida, USA | |
100 | 12.04.2019 |
FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) defeat Dezmond Xavier & Matt Cross (14:00) AAW EPIC 2019: The 15th Anniversary Show - Event @ 115 Bourbon Street in Merrionette Park, Illinois, USA |